Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Russie1 - 0Portugal
16:30 16:30Terminé Finlande1 - 1Géorgie
17:00 17:00Terminé Kazakhstan0 - 0Autriche
17:00 17:00Terminé Îles Féroé1 - 2Suède
17:00 17:00Terminé République Tchèque3 - 1Malte
18:00 18:00Terminé Albanie1 - 2Islande
18:00 18:00Terminé Arménie1 - 3Italie
18:30 18:30Terminé Liechtenstein0 - 2Lituanie
18:30 18:30Terminé Turquie0 - 1Roumanie
19:00 19:00Terminé Biélorussie0 - 4Espagne
19:00 19:00Terminé Moldavie0 - 0Ukraine
19:00 19:00Terminé Bulgarie1 - 1Danemark
19:15 19:15Terminé Slovaquie2 - 1Lettonie
19:30 19:30Terminé Suisse1 - 1Norvège
19:30 19:30Terminé Serbie0 - 3Belgique
19:30 19:30Terminé ARY Macédoine1 - 2Croatie
19:30 19:30Terminé Estonie0 - 1Hongrie
19:30 19:30Terminé Pays-Bas3 - 0Andorre
19:45 19:45Terminé Irlande1 - 6Allemagne
19:45 19:45Terminé Grèce0 - 0Bosnie-Herzégovine
19:45 19:45Terminé Slovénie2 - 1Chypre
19:45 19:45Terminé Pays de Galles2 - 1Écosse
20:00 20:00Terminé Angleterre5 - 0Saint-Marin
20:00 20:00Terminé Luxembourg0 - 6Israël
01:00 01:00Annulé Émirats Arabes Unis Australie
15:30 15:30Terminé Égypte3 - 0Congo
15:30 15:30Terminé Émirats Arabes Unis2 - 2Ouzbékistan
16:30 16:30Terminé Bahreïn0 - 0Philippines
17:00 17:00Terminé Lesotho2 - 1Eswatini
19:45 19:45Terminé Pologne1 - 0Afrique du Sud
20:00 20:00Terminé France0 - 1Japon
13:30 13:30Terminé Galatasaray0 - 2SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti
14:00 14:00Terminé Twente2 - 1Osnabrück
14:30 14:30Terminé AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita3 - 1CFM Universitatea Cluj
15:30 15:30Terminé FSV Francfort1 - 0Sarrebruck
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt2 - 1Paşcani
16:00 16:00Terminé Concordia Chiajna0 - 3Săgeata Năvodari
16:00 16:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach0 - 2Paderborn
16:00 16:00Terminé Aalen2 - 3Fribourg
17:00 17:00Terminé Nantes1 - 0Laval
17:00 17:00Terminé Sion1 - 1Evian TG
17:00 17:00Terminé Heidenheim1 - 2Ingolstadt
17:00 17:00Terminé Darmstadt 1 - 2Hoffenheim
17:00 17:00Terminé Munich 18605 - 0Wacker Burghausen
17:30 17:30Terminé Sandhausen3 - 1Kickers Offenbach
18:00 18:00Terminé Valenciennes2 - 2Sedan
10:30 10:30Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria0 - 1Balmaseda
10:30 10:30Terminé Portugalete2 - 0Basconia
11:00 11:00Terminé Universidad Oviedo1 - 0Candás
11:00 11:00Terminé Villarreal III1 - 1Torrevieja
11:00 11:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda0 - 4Pozuelo Alarcón
11:00 11:00Terminé Palencia1 - 0Atlético Astorga
11:00 11:00Terminé UD San Pedro3 - 1Huércal
11:00 11:00Terminé Txantrea1 - 0Aoiz
11:00 11:00Terminé Lagunak0 - 2Iruña
11:00 11:00Terminé Varea1 - 1Yagüe
11:00 11:00Terminé Sabiñánigo3 - 4Barbastro
11:15 11:15Terminé Meruelo2 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
12:00 12:00Terminé Estrella0 - 1Ibarra
12:00 12:00Terminé Vecindario3 - 0Vera
12:00 12:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida2 - 4Unión Viera
12:30 12:30Terminé Gomera3 - 3San Isidro
15:30 15:30Terminé Poblense2 - 0San Rafael
15:30 15:30Terminé Montuïri0 - 0Penya Ciutadella
15:30 15:30Terminé Subiza1 - 2Cirbonero
15:30 15:30Terminé Aldeano1 - 2Berceo
15:45 15:45Terminé Idoya1 - 1Peña Azagresa
16:00 16:00Terminé Villalonga2 - 0Betanzos
16:00 16:00Terminé Condal0 - 1Gijón Industrial
16:00 16:00Terminé Laredo3 - 1Tropezón
16:00 16:00Terminé Cayón1 - 0San Martín Arena
16:00 16:00Terminé Escobedo0 - 0Gama
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Albericia0 - 4Castro
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontejos3 - 2Siete Villas
16:00 16:00Terminé Gernika0 - 1Elgoibar
16:00 16:00Terminé Saguntino0 - 0Jove Español
16:00 16:00Terminé Moralo1 - 0Atlético Pueblonuevo
16:00 16:00Terminé Merida1 - 1Plasencia
16:00 16:00Terminé San Juan1 - 0Erriberri
16:00 16:00Terminé Alfaro3 - 0Arnedo
16:30 16:30Terminé Órdenes4 - 1Villalbés
16:30 16:30Terminé Bezana4 - 1Santoña
16:30 16:30Terminé Alcúdia0 - 1Ferriolense
16:30 16:30Terminé Valtierrano1 - 0Burladés
17:00 17:00Terminé Lagun Onak0 - 0Beasain
17:00 17:00Terminé Sevilla III3 - 0San Roque Cádiz
17:00 17:00Terminé Beniel1 - 3El Palmar
10:45 10:45Terminé Osasuna2 - 1Mondragón
11:00 11:00Terminé CFF Albacete0 - 0Mislata
15:00 15:00Terminé Málaga4 - 1Extremadura FFC
15:30 15:30Terminé Zarauzko KE4 - 0Castejón
16:00 16:00Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria2 - 2Oiartzun
20:45 20:45Terminé Candela1 - 4Virgen La Luz
19:00 19:00Terminé Amstetten0 - 0Ostbahn XI
19:00 19:00Terminé Stegersbach1 - 1Mattersburg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Ritzing1 - 2Oberwart
19:00 19:00Terminé Sturm Graz II1 - 3Gratkorn
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf5 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen0 - 7Linzer ASK
19:00 19:00Terminé Pinzgau Saalfelden0 - 3Wacker Innsbruck II
19:00 19:00Terminé WAC / St. Andrä II4 - 1Köttmannsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal4 - 2Steinfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwadorf0 - 1Ober-Grafendorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Zwettl1 - 0St. Pölten II
19:00 19:00Terminé Kottingbrunn3 - 0Stockerau
19:00 19:00Terminé Langenrohr0 - 0Bad Vöslau
19:00 19:00Terminé Matrei5 - 1Kematen
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Innsbruck1 - 4Schwaz
19:00 19:00Terminé Zeltweg0 - 3Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Deutschlandsberger SC0 - 2Weiz
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg2 - 0Gratkorn II
19:00 19:00Terminé Neusiedl1 - 1Marz
19:00 19:00Terminé Parndorf II2 - 0Baumgarten
19:00 19:00Terminé Salzburger AK2 - 2Eugendorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Freistadt1 - 0Neuhofen / Ried II
19:00 19:00Terminé Grieskirchen2 - 0Bad Ischl
10:00 10:00Terminé Apkhazeti2 - 5Iveria
11:00 11:00Terminé Lagodekhi0 - 0Abuli
11:00 11:00Terminé Liakhvi II3 - 0Paravani
11:00 11:00Terminé Guria II1 - 3Bakhmaro
11:00 11:00Terminé Enguri Jvari1 - 5Lazika
11:00 11:00Terminé Samegrelo1 - 1Kolkheti Khobi II
09:30 09:30Terminé Dordoi-Dynamo3 - 0Kara-Balta
11:00 11:00Terminé Abdish-Ata3 - 0Dinamo
11:00 11:00Terminé Ala-Too0 - 2Alga
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Duhail2 - 1Al Rayyan
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Gharafa1 - 0Al Wakrah
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Sailiya3 - 2Al Khor
01:00 01:00Annulé Paşcani Huşi
01:00 01:00Annulé CSM Reşiţa Politehnica Timisoara II
01:00 01:00Annulé Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea Muncitorul Reşiţa
01:00 01:00Annulé Avântul Reghin Plopeni
13:00 13:00Terminé Oţelul II2 - 2SC Bacău
13:00 13:00Terminé Roman1 - 0Ceahlăul II
13:00 13:00Terminé CSM Moineşti2 - 2Sporting Suceava
13:00 13:00Terminé Ştiinţa Miroslava1 - 3Dorohoi
13:00 13:00Terminé Aerostar Bacău0 - 2Bucovina Rădăuţi
13:00 13:00Terminé Victoria Chirnogi7 - 1Focşani
13:00 13:00Terminé Dunărea Călăraşi2 - 3Rapid II
13:00 13:00Terminé Daco-Getica4 - 0Sportul Studenţesc II
13:00 13:00Terminé Urban Titu1 - 1Râmnicu Sărat
13:00 13:00Terminé Rapid Feteşti0 - 2Viitorul Axintele
13:00 13:00Terminé Metaloglobus2 - 0FC Gloria Buzau
13:00 13:00Terminé Voluntari0 - 0Tunari
13:00 13:00Terminé Ştefăneşti1 - 0Viitorul Domneşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Concordia Chiajna II1 - 1Afumaţi
13:00 13:00Terminé Alexandria0 - 1Caracal
13:00 13:00Terminé Baloteşti2 - 1Progresul Cernica
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Motru0 - 0Millenium Giarmata
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari1 - 1Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
13:00 13:00Terminé Jiul Rovinari3 - 2Vladimirescu
13:00 13:00Terminé Flacăra Făget1 - 0CSM Lugoj
13:00 13:00Terminé Arieşul 19072 - 0CS Jiul Petrosani
13:00 13:00Terminé Sănătatea Cluj1 - 1Olimpia Satu Mare
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Dej2 - 0Naţional Sebiş
13:00 13:00Terminé Şoimii Pâncota5 - 0Municipal Turda
13:00 13:00Terminé Sighetu Marmaţiei0 - 1Europa Alba Iulia
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Câmpina1 - 0Conpet Ploieşti
13:00 13:00Annulé Sevişul Şelimbăr Civitas Făgăraş
13:00 13:00Terminé Zagon2 - 1Albota
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Tărlungeni1 - 0Argeș
17:00 17:00Terminé Berceni3 - 0Inter Clinceni
18:30 18:30Terminé ADO Den Haag4 - 2PEC Zwolle
18:30 18:30Terminé PSV2 - 1Utrecht
18:30 18:30Terminé Ajax2 - 3Alkmaar
18:30 18:30Terminé Heerenveen0 - 0Twente
qr med