Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Kazakhstan0 - 2Finlande
20:45 20:45Terminé Portugal5 - 0Luxembourg
20:45 20:45Terminé Serbie3 - 1Azerbaïdjan
20:45 20:45Terminé Kosovo1 - 2Géorgie
20:45 20:45Terminé Suède2 - 0Grèce
20:45 20:45Terminé Bulgarie2 - 1Irlande du Nord
20:45 20:45Terminé Lituanie0 - 4Suisse
20:45 20:45Terminé Ukraine1 - 1Bosnie-Herzégovine
20:45 20:45Terminé Danemark1 - 0Autriche
20:45 20:45Terminé Îles Féroé0 - 1Écosse
20:45 20:45Terminé Israël2 - 1Moldavie
20:45 20:45Terminé Albanie0 - 1Pologne
20:45 20:45Terminé Angleterre1 - 1Hongrie
20:45 20:45Terminé Saint-Marin0 - 3Andorre
16:00 16:00Terminé Jordanie3 - 0Ouzbékistan
18:00 18:00Terminé Bahreïn0 - 1Nouvelle-Zélande
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlande4 - 0Qatar
15:00 15:00Terminé Zimbabwe0 - 1Ghana
15:00 15:00Terminé Namibie1 - 3Sénégal
18:00 18:00Terminé Niger0 - 4Algérie
18:00 18:00Terminé Afrique du Sud1 - 0Éthiopie
18:00 18:00Terminé Congo1 - 2Togo
21:00 21:00Terminé Guinée1 - 4Maroc
12:14 12:14Terminé Japon2 - 1Australie
15:30 15:30Terminé Iran1 - 1Corée du Sud
18:00 18:00Terminé Syrie2 - 3Liban
18:00 18:00Terminé Oman3 - 1Viêt-Nam
18:45 18:45Terminé Émirats Arabes Unis2 - 2Irak
19:00 19:00Terminé Arabie Saoudite3 - 2Chine
20:30 20:30Terminé Hartley Wintney2 - 1Hendon
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Stortford1 - 1Haringey Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Enfield Town2 - 1Wingate & Finchley
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Hornchurch0 - 1Cheshunt
20:45 20:45Terminé Lewes5 - 0Leatherhead
20:45 20:45Terminé Merstham1 - 3Margate
20:45 20:45Terminé Potters Bar Town3 - 0East Thurrock United
20:45 20:45Terminé Bamber Bridge1 - 2Atherton Collieries
20:45 20:45Terminé Basford United1 - 3Buxton
20:45 20:45Terminé Grantham Town1 - 3Matlock Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hyde1 - 3Radcliffe Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Lancaster City1 - 0United of Manchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Mickleover Sports0 - 0Stafford
20:45 20:45Terminé Nantwich Town1 - 1Warrington Town
20:45 20:45Terminé South Shields2 - 0Morpeth Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitby Town3 - 0Scarborough Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Witton Albion1 - 0Ashton United
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Rushden & Diamonds1 - 1Rushall Olympic
20:45 20:45Terminé Biggleswade Town7 - 1Stratford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromsgrove Sporting1 - 3Banbury United
20:45 20:45Terminé Leiston3 - 1St Ives Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough Sports5 - 0Lowestoft Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Tamworth4 - 0Stourbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesham United1 - 1Swindon Supermarine
20:45 20:45Terminé Farnborough3 - 1Gosport Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Harrow Borough3 - 1Beaconsfield SYCOB
20:45 20:45Terminé Metropolitan Police1 - 0Kings Langley
20:45 20:45Reporté Taunton Town Merthyr Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walton Casuals2 - 2Wimborne Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Weston-super-Mare1 - 2Yate Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Seaham Red Star3 - 0Redcar Athletic
20:30 20:30Terminé Sunderland Ryhope CW2 - 2Billingham Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Ardley United 3 - 1London Colney
20:30 20:30Terminé Bitton2 - 1Shepton Mallet
20:45 20:45Terminé Mildenhall Town2 - 0Brantham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Ely City0 - 3Lakenheath
20:45 20:45Terminé Kirkley & Pakefield1 - 2Norwich United
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitton United0 - 1Walsham Le Willows
20:45 20:45Terminé Woodbridge Town 3 - 1Hadleigh United
20:45 20:45Terminé Wroxham1 - 2Gorleston
20:45 20:45Terminé West Essex0 - 0Little Oakley
20:45 20:45Terminé Thornbury Town0 - 2Cribbs
20:45 20:45Terminé Chipping Sodbury Town3 - 2Malvern Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hereford Lads Club3 - 1Hallen
20:45 20:45Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett1 - 2Brimscombe & Thrupp
20:45 20:45Terminé Tuffley Rovers1 - 1Calne Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Skelmersdale United1 - 1Avro
20:45 20:45Terminé Squires Gate2 - 5Irlam
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop Auckland2 - 3Sunderland RCA
20:45 20:45Terminé Newton Aycliffe 3 - 1Thornaby
20:45 20:45Terminé Saltdean United2 - 0Peacehaven & Telscombe
20:45 20:45Terminé Hassocks0 - 3Eastbourne United
20:45 20:45Terminé Little Common1 - 3Lingfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Loxwood1 - 0East Preston
20:45 20:45Terminé Steyning Town3 - 2Alfold
20:45 20:45Terminé Newhaven3 - 3Littlehampton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Crawley Green1 - 5Harefield United
20:45 20:45Terminé Dunstable Town0 - 2Aylesbury
20:45 20:45Terminé Flackwell Heath1 - 0Leverstock Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadley2 - 2Tring Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Holmer Green1 - 2Oxhey Jets
20:45 20:45Terminé Milton Keynes Irish1 - 1Risborough Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Blackfield & Langley2 - 1Fareham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shaftesbury Town9 - 0Christchurch
20:45 20:45En attente Hamworthy United Bournemouth FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Bournemouth FC1 - 2Hamworthy United
20:45 20:45Terminé Farnham Town1 - 2Jersey Bulls
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough N Star1 - 2Potton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Bugbrooke St Michaels1 - 2Coventry Sphinx
20:45 20:45Terminé Cogenhoe United3 - 1Eynesbury Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Desborough Town1 - 3Hinckley Leicester Road
20:45 20:45Terminé Lutterworth Town1 - 0Coventry United
20:45 20:45Terminé Wellingborough Town5 - 1Long Buckby
11:15 11:15Terminé Basconia1 - 0Uritarra
11:15 11:15Terminé Santutxu1 - 2Barakaldo
11:30 11:30Terminé Constància0 - 0Platges Calvià
11:30 11:30Terminé Portugalete1 - 0Amurrio
11:30 11:30Terminé El Palo2 - 0Intergym
12:00 12:00Terminé Los Barrios3 - 1Cabecense
12:00 12:00Terminé Córdoba II1 - 0Conil
12:00 12:00Terminé Tomares1 - 0Antoniano
12:00 12:00Terminé Utrera1 - 1Rota
12:00 12:00Terminé Felanitx0 - 1Mercadal
12:00 12:00Terminé Campos3 - 1Son Veri
12:00 12:00Terminé Inter Ibiza2 - 1Murense
12:00 12:00Terminé Portmany2 - 2San Rafael
12:00 12:00Terminé Santanyí0 - 1Sóller
12:00 12:00Terminé Majorque II2 - 1Poblense
12:00 12:00Terminé Roces0 - 1Praviano
12:00 12:00Terminé Langreo II2 - 1Sporting Gijón II
12:00 12:00Terminé Lealtad1 - 1L'Entregu
12:00 12:00Terminé San Martín0 - 1Lenense
12:00 12:00Terminé Torrellano1 - 1Acero
12:00 12:00Terminé Mirandés II0 - 0Atlético Tordesillas
12:00 12:00Terminé Ribert0 - 2Palencia CF
12:00 12:00Terminé Huétor Vega2 - 1Alhaurín
12:00 12:00Terminé Malaga II1 - 1Alhaurino
12:00 12:00Terminé Torre del Mar2 - 2Atlético Porcuna
12:30 12:30Terminé Serverense0 - 2PE Sant Jordi
12:30 12:30Terminé La Cuadra0 - 0Marino
13:00 13:00Terminé Gran Tarajal1 - 2Villa Santa Brígida
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Palmas III2 - 1Santa Úrsula
13:00 13:00Reporté Tenisca Ténérife II
13:00 13:00Terminé Buzanada1 - 0Unión Sur Yaiza
13:00 13:00Terminé Vera2 - 1Herbania
13:00 13:00Terminé Las Zocas2 - 1Unión Viera
16:00 16:00Terminé Deportivo Alaves II3 - 1Lagun Onak
16:30 16:30Terminé Llosetense1 - 1Binissalem
17:00 17:00Terminé Villalbés1 - 0Somozas
17:00 17:00Terminé Viveiro2 - 2Barco
17:00 17:00Terminé Polvorín2 - 0Juvenil Ponteareas
17:00 17:00Terminé Choco2 - 1Sofán
17:00 17:00Terminé Yagüe0 - 3Arnedo
17:00 17:00Terminé Tuilla1 - 3Llanes
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Titánico2 - 0Mosconia
17:00 17:00Terminé Anaitasuna0 - 0Tolosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Aurrerá Ondarroa0 - 2Vitoria
17:00 17:00Terminé Beasain1 - 2Deusto
17:00 17:00Terminé Beti Gazte2 - 3Pasaia KE
17:00 17:00Terminé Silla1 - 1RC Catarroja
17:00 17:00Terminé Atzeneta1 - 0Jove Español
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Ávila1 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa II3 - 1Bembibre
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad Rodrigo1 - 0UD Santa Marta
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Astorga2 - 1La Virgen del Camino
17:30 17:30Terminé Cartaya0 - 0Sevilla III
17:30 17:30Terminé Ceuta II0 - 2Lucena
17:30 17:30Terminé Collerense1 - 0Rotlet Molinar
17:30 17:30Terminé Luarca1 - 0Covadonga
17:30 17:30Terminé Gijón Industrial2 - 2Navarro
17:30 17:30Terminé Villajoyosa0 - 0Olímpic de Xàtiva
17:30 17:30Terminé Arandina2 - 0Almazán
18:00 18:00Terminé Estradense1 - 0Atlético Arnoia
18:00 18:00Terminé Noia2 - 1Alondras
18:00 18:00Terminé Ourense CF0 - 0Deportivo La Corogne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Pozoblanco1 - 0Puente Genil
18:00 18:00Reporté Recreativo Huelva Deportivo Xerez
18:00 18:00Terminé Caudal1 - 1Colunga
18:00 18:00Terminé Urraca1 - 2Real Oviedo II
18:00 18:00Terminé Durango2 - 2San Ignacio
18:00 18:00Terminé Villarreal III0 - 1Torrent
18:00 18:00Terminé Roda0 - 0Castellón II
18:00 18:00Terminé Elche II1 - 1Valence
18:00 18:00Terminé Almería II2 - 2Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
18:00 18:00Terminé UD San Pedro1 - 0Marbella
19:00 19:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas2 - 0Arzúa
19:00 19:00Terminé Callosa Deportiva1 - 1Orihuela
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Jaen0 - 0Huétor Tájar
12:00 12:00Terminé Agrupación Estudiantil0 - 2Xallas
12:00 12:00Terminé Ferriolense0 - 0Petra
16:30 16:30Terminé Inter Manacor0 - 3Alcúdia
17:00 17:00Terminé Unión Comercial4 - 0Condal
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Lermeño2 - 3Villamuriel
17:00 17:00Terminé Cardassar1 - 1Recreativo La Victoria
17:00 17:00Terminé Artà3 - 2Génova
17:15 17:15Terminé Santa Catalina Atlético1 - 3CD Calvià
18:00 18:00Terminé Son Sardina1 - 2Porreres
18:30 18:30Terminé CE Sant Jordi2 - 1Alquería
19:00 19:00Terminé Xilvar0 - 0Son Cladera
19:15 19:15Terminé Pla de Na Tesa6 - 1Esporles
20:00 20:00Terminé Velo Clube0 - 3Votuporanguense
20:00 20:00Terminé Noroeste1 - 0Rio Claro
20:00 20:00Terminé EC São Bernardo0 - 3São Bernardo FC
20:00 20:00Terminé São Caetano2 - 1Taubaté
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus2 - 2Atibaia
22:00 22:00Terminé Comercial0 - 0Botafogo SP B
22:00 22:00Terminé XV de Piracicaba0 - 0São Bento
09:00 09:00Terminé Kenkre0 - 0Corbett
12:15 12:15Terminé Delhi FC2 - 1Kerala United
16:55 16:55Terminé Al Fahaheel0 - 0Al Tadamon
16:55 16:55Terminé Khaitan3 - 2Yarmouk
19:00 19:00Terminé Al Salmiya2 - 1Al Jahra
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca1 - 1Pumas UNAM
04:00 04:00Terminé Guadalajara2 - 1América
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana2 - 0Puebla
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Shortan3 - 0Xorazm
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aral Nukus2 - 3Yangiyer
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rosich Moskovskiy2 - 0FShM Torpedo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Smena Moskva2 - 2Luch Moskva