Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé Metz2 - 0Quevilly-Rouen
20:45 20:45Terminé Annecy2 - 0Paris FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Laval3 - 1Rodez
20:45 20:45Terminé Bastia1 - 0Pau
20:45 20:45Terminé Dijon2 - 1Valenciennes
20:45 20:45Terminé Le Havre3 - 1Nîmes
20:45 20:45Terminé Guingamp2 - 4Grenoble
20:45 20:45Terminé Bordeaux1 - 1Amiens SC
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Sion Bochum
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Petrolul 52 CSKA 1948 Sofia
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Slavia Sofia Hebar 1918
-- : -- -- : --Annulé MKS Pogon Szczecin Aktobe
01:30 01:30Terminé Peñarol3 - 2Estudiantes
10:00 10:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan2 - 2Eintracht Francfort
10:00 10:00Terminé MKS Pogon Szczecin2 - 1Petrolul 52
11:00 11:00Terminé Chrudim1 - 3Opava
11:15 11:15Terminé Bochum0 - 3Diósgyőr
12:00 12:00Terminé Viborg2 - 0Hjørring
12:00 12:00Terminé Nieciecza2 - 2Siarka
12:00 12:00Terminé KKS Lech Poznan0 - 1Eintracht Francfort
12:30 12:30Terminé AGF5 - 1SønderjyskE
13:00 13:00Terminé AaB2 - 2Fredericia
13:00 13:00Terminé Teplice2 - 3Kecskeméti TE
13:00 13:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc2 - 0FC Rapid Bucarest
13:00 13:00Terminé Hambourg SV II4 - 2Teutonia Ottensen
13:00 13:00Terminé Spartak Subotica1 - 3Újpest
13:00 13:00Terminé Universitatea Cluj4 - 2FC Schaffhausen
13:00 13:00Terminé Zalaegerszegi TE4 - 2Gyirmót
13:00 13:00Terminé Rijeka1 - 1Honvéd
13:00 13:00Terminé Darmstadt 1 - 0CFR 1907 Cluj
13:00 13:00Terminé Krumovgrad1 - 1Sozopol
13:30 13:30Terminé Slavia Prague3 - 0Servette
13:30 13:30Terminé Turan Tovuz1 - 0Aarau
14:00 14:00Terminé NŠ Mura1 - 3Sturm Graz
14:30 14:30Terminé JäPS3 - 3Haka
15:00 15:00Annulé Fribourg Hambourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Raków Czestochowa3 - 0Qarabağ
15:00 15:00Terminé Viktoria Plzeň1 - 1Heidenheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Jablonec0 - 1Sion
15:15 15:15Terminé Bochum1 - 1Lucerne
16:30 16:30Terminé Servette0 - 1Slavia Prague
17:00 17:00Terminé Rijeka2 - 0Honvéd
17:30 17:30Terminé Austria Vienne3 - 2Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
17:30 17:30Terminé Mannsdorf0 - 2St. Pölten
17:30 17:30Terminé Chemnitzer FC1 - 0Chindia
18:00 18:00Terminé Bayern Munich4 - 4Salzbourg
18:00 18:00Annulé First Vienna Drassburg
18:00 18:00Terminé Lafnitz0 - 1Allerheiligen
18:00 18:00Terminé Wiener SC2 - 4Austria Vienne II
18:00 18:00Terminé Union Gamlitz0 - 1Kalsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Raufoss7 - 1Elverum
19:00 19:00Terminé Sturm Graz II3 - 1Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Oberneuland4 - 2Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
19:00 19:00Terminé Differdange 032 - 2Excelsior Virton
19:00 19:00Terminé Leobendorf5 - 1Zwettl
19:00 19:00Annulé Rellinghausen Schonnebeck
19:30 19:30Terminé MSV 1919 Neuruppin3 - 2Babelsberg
20:00 20:00Terminé Racing Club0 - 0Racing
21:30 21:30Après TAB Liverpool0 - 0César Vallejo*
23:00 23:00Terminé Curicó Unido1 - 0Universitario
19:30 19:30Terminé Sedan1 - 1Stade Briochin
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Mans1 - 1Villefranche
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Puy1 - 1Nancy
19:30 19:30Terminé Paris 13 Atletico1 - 3Cholet
19:30 19:30Terminé Red Star3 - 0Châteauroux
19:30 19:30Terminé Avranches1 - 3Versailles
19:30 19:30Terminé Orléans0 - 0Dunkerque
20:00 20:00Terminé Martigues1 - 0Bastia-Borgo
21:30 21:30Terminé Teror2 - 0Ingenio
21:45 21:45Terminé Gimnástico Melilla1 - 2Melilla CD
22:00 22:00Terminé Maspalomas1 - 0Lomo Blanco SJA
22:00 22:00Terminé Agaete2 - 0PC Vecindario
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético Victoria5 - 0EMF Matanza
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan1 - 3Chincanayro
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela1 - 0Fañabé
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara1 - 5Buzanada
22:00 22:00Terminé Águilas Atlético3 - 0Real Unión de Tenerife
22:00 22:00Terminé Güímar2 - 1CD San Andrés
22:00 22:00Terminé Juan Grande1 - 2Universitario FC
22:00 22:00Terminé Balos0 - 1Doramas
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguineguín1 - 0Goleta
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag2 - 1MVV
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap3 - 0Jong Ajax
20:00 20:00Terminé Helmond Sport2 - 2NAC Breda
20:00 20:00Terminé Roda JC1 - 1TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé Telstar1 - 0AZ II
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Jeel1 - 1Sajer
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Rawdhah1 - 1Al-Washm
13:15 13:15Terminé Al Nairyah5 - 1Al Shuaib
13:20 13:20Terminé Bisha3 - 1Al Suqoor
13:25 13:25Terminé Al-Kawkab1 - 0Al Sharq
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Zulfi3 - 3Al Safa
13:55 13:55Terminé Weg1 - 1Al Ansar Medina
17:40 17:40Terminé Al-Rayyan0 - 2Al Najma
13:30 13:30Terminé Fayoum4 - 0Mallawi
13:30 13:30Terminé El Minya0 - 0Dayrout
13:30 13:30Terminé Tersana2 - 0Petrojet
13:30 13:30Terminé El Alameen1 - 0El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr1 - 0El Entag El Harby
13:30 13:30Terminé El Sekka El Hadid2 - 0Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé Wadi Degla0 - 1ZED
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez1 - 1Al Mostaqbal
13:30 13:30Terminé Itesalat0 - 0El Obour Sporting
13:30 13:30Terminé Kahraba Ismailia1 - 1El Sharqia Dokhan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Satellite0 - 2Séquence
18:30 18:30Terminé Valur13 - 0Fram
20:00 20:00Terminé Víkingur Reykjavík1 - 3Fylkir
21:00 21:00Terminé KR0 - 3Fjölnir
18:00 18:00Terminé Hibernians Paola3 - 1Zurrieq
21:00 21:00Terminé Sirens1 - 0Mqabba
12:00 12:00Terminé Jaish3 - 0Hottin
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Ittihad0 - 0Wathba
12:00 12:00Terminé Tishreen1 - 1Jableh
12:00 12:00Terminé Karama1 - 0Wahda
12:00 12:00Reporté Jaish Foutoua
12:00 12:00Annulé Wathba Al Jazira
12:00 12:00Reporté Hottin Karama
12:00 12:00Reporté Wahda Tishreen
12:00 12:00Reporté Jableh Majd
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Taliya Al Ittihad
qr med
Consent choices