Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Bordeaux2 - 1Caen
19:55 19:55Terminé PSG2 - 3Nice
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Valladolid1 - 1Atlético Madrid
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Bétis0 - 1Levante
16:00 16:00Terminé Getafe0 - 0Real Saragosse
16:00 16:00Terminé Espanyol0 - 1Osasuna
16:00 16:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne3 - 0Athletic Bilbao
16:00 16:00Terminé Majorque2 - 3Séville
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Madrid1 - 0Real Murcie
20:00 20:00Terminé Almería1 - 0Villarreal
14:00 14:00Terminé Naples2 - 0Atalanta
14:00 14:00Terminé Livourne1 - 2Cagliari
14:00 14:00Terminé Empoli1 - 1Parme
14:00 14:00Terminé Udinese1 - 3Rome
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggina1 - 0Sampdoria
14:00 14:00Terminé Lazio1 - 1Sienne
14:00 14:00Terminé Genoa3 - 0Torino
19:30 19:30Terminé Inter Milan2 - 0Fiorentina
11:00 11:00Terminé Séville II1 - 1Numancia
11:00 11:00Terminé Malaga3 - 2Sporting Gijón
16:00 16:00Terminé Cadix2 - 1Albacete
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo Alavés2 - 1CP Ejido
17:00 17:00Terminé Salamanque2 - 2Las Palmas
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone0 - 0Racing de Ferrol
11:15 11:15Terminé Gondomar0 - 1Olhanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Feirense0 - 1Beira Mar
16:00 16:00Terminé Gil Vicente1 - 4Desportivo Aves
16:00 16:00Terminé Rio Ave1 - 0Estoril
16:00 16:00Terminé Fátima1 - 1Freamunde
16:00 16:00Terminé Portimonense1 - 1Penafiel
16:00 16:00Terminé Vizela0 - 1Santa Clara
16:00 16:00Terminé Varzim0 - 0Trofense
13:30 13:30Terminé Excelsior1 - 1AZ
13:30 13:30Terminé Sparta Rotterdam4 - 2Heerenveen
13:30 13:30Terminé Willem II3 - 1Feyenoord
13:30 13:30Terminé Heracles0 - 1NAC Breda
13:30 13:30Terminé PSV1 - 1Twente
13:30 13:30Terminé De Graafschap1 - 1Utrecht
13:30 13:30Terminé NEC1 - 0Vitesse
13:30 13:30Terminé Roda JC4 - 1VVV
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Havre II1 - 2Lille II
14:00 14:00Terminé Auxerre II3 - 1Metz II
14:00 14:00Terminé Montpellier II0 - 2Cassis-Carnoux
14:00 14:00Terminé Monaco II1 - 1Hyères
14:00 14:00Terminé Nantes II0 - 3Yzeure
14:00 14:00Terminé Feignies6 - 1AS Taissy
14:00 14:00Terminé Jarville0 - 1Vauban Strasbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Besançon II0 - 0Troyes II
14:00 14:00Terminé Thaon1 - 0Colmar
14:00 14:00Terminé Athlético Marseille1 - 1Nîmes II
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Sète 34 II5 - 1Gardanne
14:00 14:00Terminé Lorient II1 - 2Le Poiré-sur-Vie
15:00 15:00Terminé La Valette-du-Var2 - 0FA Ile Rousse Monticello
12:30 12:30Terminé La Roche-sur-Yon1 - 0Vendenheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Juvisy7 - 0Guingamp
14:00 14:00Terminé Toulouse0 - 1Olympique Lyon
14:00 14:00Terminé Soyaux0 - 1PSG
14:00 14:00Terminé Evreux AC1 - 1Saint-Étienne
11:00 11:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas0 - 2Celta de Vigo II
11:00 11:00Terminé SS Reyes1 - 2Pontevedra
11:00 11:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II3 - 1Villa Santa Brígida
11:00 11:00Terminé Leganes3 - 1San Isidro
11:00 11:00Terminé Lanzarote3 - 1Real Madrid CF II
11:00 11:00Terminé Ourense1 - 1Vecindario
11:00 11:00Terminé Girona2 - 0Gramenet
11:00 11:00Terminé Levante II2 - 3Gavà
11:00 11:00Terminé Villarreal II0 - 3Alicante
11:00 11:00Terminé Espanyol II2 - 2Dénia
11:00 11:00Terminé Lucena2 - 4Marbella
11:00 11:00Terminé CD Alcalá1 - 3Linares
11:00 11:00Terminé Carthagène1 - 2Melilla
11:30 11:30Terminé Fuerteventura2 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
16:00 16:00Terminé Marino de Luanco2 - 1Pájara Playas
16:00 16:00Terminé Alcorcón2 - 1Fuenlabrada
16:00 16:00Terminé Lugo2 - 1Rayo Vallecano
16:00 16:00Terminé Logrones2 - 1Guijuelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Sabadell3 - 0L'Hospitalet
16:00 16:00Terminé Benidorm1 - 0Lleida
16:00 16:00Terminé Badalona2 - 1Ontinyent
16:00 16:00Terminé Baza3 - 1Lorca Deportiva
16:00 16:00Terminé Talavera1 - 1Racing Portuense
16:00 16:00Terminé Algeciras0 - 3Ceuta
16:30 16:30Terminé Águilas1 - 3Ecija
17:00 17:00Terminé Barakaldo1 - 0Burgos
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Unión2 - 1Conquense
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa3 - 1Palencia
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamora1 - 2Real Valladolid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Orihuela3 - 0Villajoyosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcoyano3 - 0Vilajuïga
17:00 17:00Terminé Merida2 - 1Puertollano
17:30 17:30Terminé Grenade1 - 0Mazarrón
10:15 10:15Terminé Santurtzi2 - 0Zamudio
10:30 10:30Terminé AD Parla0 - 1Puerta Bonita
10:30 10:30Terminé Atlético Pinto2 - 3RSD Alcalá
10:30 10:30Terminé Las Rozas0 - 2Móstoles
10:30 10:30Terminé Unión Adarve2 - 4Getafe II
10:30 10:30Terminé Villaviciosa Odón1 - 1Alcobendas Sport
10:30 10:30Terminé Humanes1 - 1Torrejón
10:30 10:30Terminé Ciudad de Vícar0 - 0Mengíbar
10:30 10:30Terminé Polideportivo Ejido II8 - 0Torredonjimeno
10:30 10:30Terminé Constància1 - 0Montuïri
10:30 10:30Terminé Cerro Reyes2 - 1La Estrella
10:30 10:30Terminé Onda2 - 0Crevillente
10:45 10:45Terminé Condal1 - 2Ribadesella
10:45 10:45Terminé Siete Villas0 - 1Noja
11:00 11:00Terminé Racing Santander II4 - 1Tropezón
11:00 11:00Terminé Premià0 - 1Europa
11:00 11:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón1 - 2Real Madrid III
11:00 11:00Terminé CD Ciempozuelos1 - 1Atlético Madrid III
11:00 11:00Terminé San Fernando Henares1 - 0Collado Villalba
11:00 11:00Terminé Granada 740 - 1Malaga II
11:00 11:00Terminé Vélez0 - 0Loja
11:00 11:00Terminé Arenas de Armilla1 - 0Granada Atlético
11:00 11:00Terminé Alhaurino1 - 1Roquetas
11:00 11:00Terminé Antequera4 - 1Adra
11:00 11:00Terminé Mairena3 - 1Cádiz II
11:00 11:00Terminé Jerez Industrial1 - 0Córdoba II
11:00 11:00Terminé Sangonera Atlético3 - 0Jumilla
11:00 11:00Terminé Miajadas0 - 0Villanovense
11:00 11:00Terminé Olivenza0 - 0Sporting Villanueva
11:00 11:00Terminé Ebro1 - 1Binéfar
11:00 11:00Terminé Cobeja0 - 1Unión Criptanense
11:00 11:00Terminé Puçol2 - 1Valence
12:00 12:00Terminé Gáldar0 - 1Teguise
12:00 12:00Terminé Tenisca2 - 1Univ. Las Palmas II
12:00 12:00Terminé Marino3 - 0Tijarafe
12:00 12:00Terminé Laguna de Duero0 - 1Ténérife II
12:00 12:00Terminé Victoria2 - 1Ibarra
12:00 12:00Terminé Unión Antigua3 - 0Las Palmas II
15:30 15:30Terminé Illueca0 - 0Andorre
15:30 15:30Terminé Utiel0 - 0Eldense
15:45 15:45Terminé Jacetano2 - 2Barbastro
16:00 16:00Terminé Órdenes0 - 2Ciudad de Santiago
16:00 16:00Terminé Portonovo2 - 2Villalonga
16:00 16:00Terminé Arosa1 - 0Betanzos
16:00 16:00Terminé Hispano0 - 1Real Tapia
16:00 16:00Terminé Caudal1 - 1Cudillero
16:00 16:00Terminé Candás0 - 5Real Oviedo
16:00 16:00Terminé Ceares4 - 2Universidad Oviedo
16:00 16:00Terminé Llanes0 - 1Sporting Gijón II
16:00 16:00Terminé Astur1 - 2Real Avilés
16:00 16:00Terminé Langreo1 - 0Lealtad
16:00 16:00Terminé Santoña0 - 1Atlético Albericia
16:00 16:00Terminé Gimnastic4 - 1Gama
16:00 16:00Terminé Laredo0 - 0Barreda
16:00 16:00Terminé Guarnizo4 - 2Castro
16:00 16:00Terminé Amurrio3 - 1SD San Pedro
16:00 16:00Terminé Castelldefels2 - 1Reus Deportiu
16:00 16:00Terminé Banyoles1 - 1Palamós
16:00 16:00Terminé Vilanova1 - 2Cassà
16:00 16:00Terminé Igualada1 - 4Pobla Mafumet
16:00 16:00Terminé Mataró0 - 0Santboià
16:00 16:00Terminé Blanes1 - 1Masnou
16:00 16:00Terminé Manresa2 - 0Manlleu
16:00 16:00Terminé Balaguer2 - 1Sant Andreu
16:00 16:00Terminé Becerril Campos3 - 0Hullera
16:00 16:00Terminé Bembibre0 - 1Almazán
16:00 16:00Terminé Cristo Atlético0 - 2Cultural Leonesa II
16:00 16:00Terminé Norma1 - 0Salamanque
16:00 16:00Terminé Alhaurín4 - 4Vera
16:00 16:00Terminé Linense2 - 2Pozoblanco
16:00 16:00Terminé Alaior2 - 1Atlético Baleares
16:00 16:00Terminé Serverense1 - 1Alcúdia
16:00 16:00Terminé Artà1 - 1Atlètic Ciutadella
16:00 16:00Terminé Bala Azul3 - 1Santomera
16:00 16:00Terminé Don Benito5 - 0Villafranca
16:00 16:00Terminé Cacereño0 - 1Imperio de Mérida
16:00 16:00Terminé Díter Zafra1 - 1Plasencia
16:00 16:00Terminé Valdelacalzada0 - 0Atlético Pueblonuevo
16:00 16:00Terminé CD Badajoz3 - 0Sanvicenteño
16:00 16:00Terminé Izarra2 - 1Aluvión
16:00 16:00Terminé River Ega1 - 0Burladés
16:00 16:00Terminé Murchante2 - 2Zarramonza
16:00 16:00Terminé San Marcial2 - 2Haro
16:00 16:00Terminé Anguiano2 - 1Náxara
16:00 16:00Terminé Calasancio4 - 1Rapid de Murillo
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Logroñés1 - 1River Ebro
16:00 16:00Terminé Utebo2 - 0Figueruelas
16:00 16:00Terminé Peñas Oscenses0 - 2Brea
16:00 16:00Terminé Fraga1 - 0Cuarte
16:00 16:00Terminé Villanueva CF3 - 0Atlético Monzón
16:00 16:00Terminé Ejea2 - 1Sabiñánigo
16:00 16:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen1 - 1Teruel
16:00 16:00Terminé Almansa3 - 1Marchamalo
16:00 16:00Terminé Villarrobledo4 - 2Socuéllamos
16:00 16:00Terminé La Roda4 - 0Azuqueca
16:00 16:00Terminé Alzira4 - 0Tháder
16:00 16:00Terminé Torrevieja2 - 2Pego
16:00 16:00Terminé Villarreal III0 - 1Castellón II
16:15 16:15Terminé Cieza4 - 1Ciudad Lorca
16:15 16:15Terminé Valdivia1 - 2Moralo
16:30 16:30Terminé Coruxo2 - 0Alondras
16:30 16:30Terminé Lemos0 - 1Cerceda
16:30 16:30Terminé Ponferradina1 - 1Laguna
16:30 16:30Terminé Fuengirola0 - 1Almería II
16:30 16:30Terminé Motril3 - 0Peña Ciudad Melilla
16:30 16:30Terminé Arcos0 - 0Sevilla III
16:30 16:30Terminé Peña Deportiva0 - 0Poblense
16:30 16:30Terminé Olímpico Totana0 - 3Las Palas
16:30 16:30Terminé Ceutí Atlético0 - 2Cartagena II
16:30 16:30Terminé Ciudad de Lorquí3 - 2Calasparra
16:30 16:30Terminé Yeclano2 - 3Moratalla
16:30 16:30Terminé Lorca Deportiva II4 - 0Muleño
16:30 16:30Terminé Alberite0 - 4Alfaro
16:30 16:30Terminé Torrijos2 - 0Daimiel
16:30 16:30Terminé Hellín2 - 1Atlético Tarazona
16:30 16:30Terminé Olímpic de Xàtiva2 - 1Novelda
16:30 16:30Terminé Alone0 - 2Catarroja
17:00 17:00Terminé Negreira1 - 1Montañeros
17:00 17:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas3 - 1Santa Comba
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontevedra II0 - 0Verín
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástica Segoviana1 - 0Arandina
17:00 17:00Terminé Mirandés1 - 0Real Ávila
17:00 17:00Terminé San Fernando0 - 0Puerto Real
17:00 17:00Terminé Villanueva1 - 1Xerez II
17:00 17:00Terminé Pinatar3 - 3Caravaca
17:00 17:00Terminé Jerez2 - 0Santa Amalia
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar1 - 2Illescas
17:00 17:00Terminé Miguelturreño1 - 2Albacete
17:00 17:00Terminé Toledo3 - 0Quintanar del Rey
17:00 17:00Terminé Tomelloso1 - 1Manchego
17:00 17:00Terminé Burjassot0 - 4La Nucía
18:00 18:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda0 - 3Rayo Vallecano II
18:30 18:30Terminé Cenicero1 - 5Agoncillo
14:00 14:00Terminé Arezzo0 - 2Ancône
14:00 14:00Terminé Virtus Lanciano0 - 0Crotone
14:00 14:00Terminé Salernitana1 - 0Juve Stabia
14:00 14:00Terminé Tarente2 - 0Lucchese
14:00 14:00Terminé Pistoiese1 - 1AC Martina
14:00 14:00Terminé Sorrente1 - 1US Massese 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé Gallipoli1 - 1Pescara
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambenedettese0 - 0Potenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Pérouse1 - 0Sangiovannese
14:00 14:00Terminé Sassuolo0 - 1Foligno
14:00 14:00Terminé Hellas Verona2 - 1Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Cavese2 - 1Legnano
14:00 14:00Terminé Cremonese1 - 0Manfredonia
14:00 14:00Terminé Venise4 - 1Monza
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Sesto2 - 0Novare
14:00 14:00Terminé Foggia1 - 1Padoue
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Patria1 - 1Pagani
14:00 14:00Terminé Cittadella1 - 1Ternana
14:00 14:00Terminé Sassari Torres 19032 - 0Carpenedolo
14:00 14:00Terminé Varèse1 - 1Ivrée
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Vercelli2 - 0Lumezzane
14:00 14:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese2 - 2FC Nuorese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Rodengo Saiano3 - 1Olbia
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Canavais0 - 3Pergocrema
14:00 14:00Terminé Mezzocorona2 - 1Pizzighettone
14:00 14:00Terminé Coni1 - 1Südtirol
14:00 14:00Terminé Pavie 2 - 1Valenzana
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecco2 - 1Cuoiovaldarno
14:00 14:00Terminé Bellaria Igea1 - 1Gubbio
14:00 14:00Terminé Giulianova0 - 2Portosummaga
14:00 14:00Terminé Bassano Virtus1 - 3Prato
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Viterbese Calcio0 - 1Reggiana
14:00 14:00Terminé Poggibonsi2 - 2Rovigo
14:00 14:00Terminé Viareggio1 - 1Saint-Marin
14:00 14:00Terminé SPAL2 - 2AC Sansovino
14:00 14:00Terminé US Castelnuovo Garfagnana0 - 0Teramo
14:00 14:00Terminé Catanzaro2 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:00Terminé Melfi1 - 0Celano
14:00 14:00Terminé Atlético Rome2 - 1Gela
14:00 14:00Terminé Igea Virtus1 - 1Noicattaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Andria BAT2 - 2Real Marcianise
14:00 14:00Terminé Scafatese0 - 1Neapolis
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescina1 - 1Atessa Val di Sangro
14:00 14:00Terminé Bénévent1 - 1Vibonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Monopoli0 - 0Vigor Lamezia
12:30 12:30Terminé Hallescher FC4 - 1Meuselwitz
12:30 12:30Terminé Markranstädt0 - 3Sachsen Leipzig
13:00 13:00Terminé BAK '070 - 0Ludwigsfelder FC
13:00 13:00Terminé Hertha BSC II1 - 1Optik Rathenow
13:00 13:00Terminé Torgelower SV Greif3 - 0BFC Preussen
13:00 13:00Terminé Hansa Rostock II2 - 0Germania Schöneiche
13:00 13:00Terminé Türkiyemspor4 - 0Greifswalder SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Spandauer SV1 - 5Tennis Borussia
13:00 13:00Terminé Plauen2 - 0VfB Sangerhausen
13:00 13:00Terminé Germania Halberstadt2 - 1Auerbach
13:00 13:00Terminé Cologne II2 - 1Borussia M'gladbach II
14:00 14:00Terminé VfB Oldenbourg2 - 2Eintracht Brunswick II
14:00 14:00Terminé Lurup5 - 1Meppen
14:00 14:00Terminé Lübeck II2 - 1Holstein Kiel
14:00 14:00Terminé Osterholz-Scharmbeck0 - 7Osnabrück II
14:00 14:00Terminé TSV Schwieberdingen 19060 - 0Bahlinger SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Unterhaching II2 - 2Eintracht Bamberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Aindling1 - 1Ismaning
14:00 14:00Terminé Clèves2 - 0Speldorf
14:00 14:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg II3 - 1Velbert
14:00 14:00Terminé Wuppertaler SV Borussia II0 - 0Bayer Leverkusen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Homberg5 - 1Bergisch Gladbach
14:00 14:00Terminé DJK Germania Gladbeck3 - 0Delbrücker SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn0 - 1Bochum II
14:00 14:00Terminé Westfalia Herne1 - 2Arminia Bielefeld II
14:00 14:00Terminé Sportfreunde Lotte3 - 0SV Lippstadt 08
14:00 14:00Terminé Hammer SpVgg0 - 1Schalke 04 II
14:00 14:00Terminé Erkenschwick3 - 1FC Eintracht Rheine
14:00 14:00Terminé Schermbeck1 - 0Rot Weiss Ahlen II
15:00 15:00Terminé Oberneuland2 - 1Altona 93
15:00 15:00Terminé Uniao Madère1 - 1Chaves
15:00 15:00Terminé Lousada1 - 0Ribeirão
15:00 15:00Terminé CA Valdevez1 - 1Tirsense
15:00 15:00Terminé Espinho1 - 2UD Oliveirense
15:00 15:00Terminé Pontassolense1 - 1Caniçal
15:00 15:00Terminé Ribeira Brava0 - 2Marítimo II
15:00 15:00Terminé Tourizense2 - 1Pampilhosa
15:00 15:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã1 - 0Eléctrico
15:00 15:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo2 - 2Oliveira Bairro
15:00 15:00Terminé Operário1 - 0Lagoa
15:00 15:00Terminé Atlético CP3 - 1Carregado
15:00 15:00Terminé CD Olivais e Moscavide2 - 1Mafra
15:00 15:00Terminé Machico1 - 2Fafe
15:00 15:00Terminé Camacha0 - 1Maria da Fonte
15:00 15:00Terminé Moreirense0 - 0Merelinense
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Lixa2 - 3Portosantense
15:00 15:00Terminé Infesta3 - 2Avanca
15:00 15:00Terminé Vila Meã2 - 1Fiaes SC
15:00 15:00Terminé SC Esmoriz2 - 1Lusitania FC Lourosa
15:00 15:00Terminé AD Satao2 - 0Benfica Castelo Branco
15:00 15:00Terminé Anadia6 - 2Torreense
15:00 15:00Terminé SL Nelas3 - 0Abrantes FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Caldas1 - 0UD Rio Maior
15:00 15:00Terminé Messinense0 - 5Odivelas FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Pinhalnovense3 - 1Juventude Évora
15:00 15:00Terminé Louletano1 - 1Madalena
15:00 15:00Terminé Lusitanie1 - 2Réal
14:00 14:00Terminé Excel Mouscron3 - 1Torhout
14:00 14:00Terminé Racing Waregem2 - 0La Louviére
14:00 14:00Terminé Eendracht Alost0 - 2RC Malines
14:00 14:00Terminé Racing Charleroi4 - 1Diegem Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Willebroek-Meerhof2 - 2Francs Borains
14:00 14:00Terminé Standaard Wetteren0 - 2Ronse
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint-Nicolas0 - 0Londerzeel
14:00 14:00Terminé Verviers0 - 1Bocholt
14:00 14:00Terminé Cappellen2 - 2Liège
14:00 14:00Terminé Visé3 - 0Wezel
14:00 14:00Terminé Wielsbeke2 - 0Dixmude
14:00 14:00Terminé Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 1Ypres
14:00 14:00Terminé Opwijk0 - 2Izegem
14:00 14:00Terminé Lauwe1 - 3Eendracht Opstal
14:00 14:00Terminé Appelterre-Eichem1 - 2TK Meldert
14:00 14:00Terminé Olsa Brakel4 - 3Harelbeke
14:00 14:00Terminé Tubantia Borgerhout VK2 - 1Tempo Overijse
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympia Wijgmaal0 - 0Schoten
14:00 14:00Terminé Grimbergen1 - 3Evergem-Center
14:00 14:00Terminé Lyra2 - 1Eendracht Zele
14:00 14:00Terminé Woluwé-Zaventem7 - 1Uccle
14:00 14:00Terminé Berchem Sport2 - 1Bornem
14:00 14:00Terminé Spouwen-Mopertingen0 - 3Patro Eisden
14:00 14:00Terminé Pâturages0 - 1Entente Bertrix
14:00 14:00Terminé Jeunesse Tamines2 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Walhain3 - 2Wallonne Ciney
14:00 14:00Terminé BX Brussels5 - 1Petit-Waret
15:00 15:00Terminé Tamise2 - 0Rupel Boom
13:00 13:00Terminé Argon2 - 2Almere City II
13:00 13:00Terminé Hollandia1 - 1DWV
13:00 13:00Terminé VUC1 - 1ADO '20
13:30 13:30Terminé UDI '190 - 0Meerssen
13:30 13:30Terminé JVC Cuijk1 - 1EVV
13:30 13:30Terminé DESK0 - 0OJC Rosmalen
13:30 13:30Terminé Papendrecht0 - 0Baronie
13:30 13:30Terminé De Bataven1 - 2HSC '21
13:30 13:30Terminé Quick '201 - 1Be Quick 1887
13:30 13:30Terminé SC Enschede0 - 2SWZ
11:00 11:00Terminé Varsseveld1 - 0RKSVO
11:00 11:00Terminé SSS '180 - 2Prinses Irene
11:00 11:00Terminé Herptse Boys2 - 2Venray
11:30 11:30Terminé 't Goy3 - 2Purmerend
13:00 13:00Terminé Kolping Boys3 - 0SJC Noordwijk
19:00 19:00Terminé Cerâmica1 - 2Brasil Farroupilha
19:30 19:30Terminé Porto Alegre4 - 0Estrela
19:30 19:30Terminé 14 de Julho0 - 0Bagé
19:30 19:30Terminé Passo Fundo1 - 2Ypiranga Erechim
19:30 19:30Terminé Três Passos0 - 0Glória
19:30 19:30Terminé Cruz Alta0 - 4Panambi
23:00 23:00Terminé São Paulo RS1 - 2Rio Grande
23:00 23:00Terminé GE São José5 - 2Milan
23:00 23:00Terminé Flamengo RS0 - 1Farroupilha
14:00 14:00Terminé União Luziense0 - 2Itaúna
14:30 14:30Terminé Uberlândia1 - 0América Mineiro
14:30 14:30Terminé Araxá1 - 0Valeriodoce
19:00 19:00Terminé Formiga1 - 3Caldense
19:30 19:30Terminé URT3 - 1Passense
20:00 20:00Terminé Poços de Caldas1 - 0Ideal
19:00 19:00Terminé Salgueiro0 - 3Sport Recife
20:00 20:00Terminé Santa Cruz4 - 2Vera Cruz
20:00 20:00Terminé Petrolina5 - 1Porto
20:00 20:00Terminé Sete de Setembro1 - 1Centro Limoeirense
20:30 20:30Terminé Central1 - 1Náutico
19:30 19:30Terminé Joinville2 - 0Metropolitano
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus SC1 - 0Hermann Aichinger
20:00 20:00Terminé Criciúma3 - 2Guarani SC
20:00 20:00Terminé Figueirense2 - 3Marcílio Dias
20:00 20:00Terminé Chapecoense0 - 6Avaí
20:00 20:00Terminé Brusque0 - 2Atlético Tubarão
20:00 20:00Terminé Itumbiara1 - 0Atlético GO
20:00 20:00Terminé Anápolis3 - 1Goiás
01:00 01:00Terminé Águia de Marabá3 - 1Vila Rica
01:00 01:00Terminé Tiradentes PA0 - 0Tuna Luso
01:00 01:00Terminé Pedreira0 - 3Remo
01:00 01:00Terminé São Raimundo0 - 1Paysandu
14:00 14:00Terminé Legião3 - 1Gama
19:30 19:30Terminé Unaí Itapuã0 - 1Ceilândia
19:30 19:30Terminé Esportivo Guara0 - 4Brasiliense
19:30 19:30Terminé Dom Pedro1 - 4Brazlândia
19:00 19:00Terminé Coruripe2 - 3Corinthians AL
19:00 19:00Terminé CSA1 - 1CRB
19:00 19:00Terminé ASA4 - 0Murici
19:00 19:00Annulé Igaci Penedense
19:00 19:00Terminé Santa Rita1 - 2Ipanema
14:00 14:00Terminé Comercial MS2 - 1Ivinhema
19:00 19:00Terminé Rio Verde1 - 5Costa Rica
19:00 19:00Terminé Misto5 - 0Coxim
19:00 19:00Terminé Naviraiense0 - 2Corumbaense
19:00 19:00Terminé Pantanal1 - 3Águia Negra
21:00 21:00Terminé Rolim de Moura2 - 1Vilhena
21:00 21:00Terminé Pimentense1 - 1União Cacoalense
21:00 21:00Terminé Jaruense0 - 0Ariquemes
22:00 22:00Terminé Ulbra3 - 2Gênus
20:00 20:00Terminé Alvorada4 - 2Ipiranga TO
20:00 20:00Terminé Gurupi1 - 0Interporto
21:00 21:00Terminé Tubarão FC2 - 1Tocantins
21:00 21:00Terminé Kaburé1 - 1Araguaína
22:30 22:30Terminé Intercap0 - 1Juventude TO
15:00 15:00Terminé Pobeda2 - 0Makedonija
15:00 15:00Terminé Bashkimi2 - 0Vardar
15:00 15:00Terminé Cementarnica 552 - 1Milano
15:00 15:00Terminé Shkendija0 - 3Rabotnički
15:00 15:00Terminé Sileks0 - 0Napredok
13:30 13:30Terminé Grödig1 - 0Anif
15:15 15:15Terminé Würmla2 - 0Neusiedl
16:00 16:00Terminé Grazer AK2 - 1Vöcklabruck
12:00 12:00Terminé AZAL0 - 0Neftchi
12:00 12:00Terminé Qarabağ2 - 1Qabala
12:00 12:00Terminé Simurq0 - 0Bakou
14:00 14:00Terminé Xäzär Länkäran3 - 1Inter Bakou
15:00 15:00Terminé Posušje1 - 3Modriča
15:00 15:00Terminé Željezničar3 - 2Čelik
15:00 15:00Terminé NK Žepce1 - 3Sarajevo
15:00 15:00Terminé Široki Brijeg2 - 0Velež
18:00 18:00Terminé Zrinjski2 - 0Laktaši
18:00 18:00Terminé Sloboda Tuzla1 - 0Orašje