Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wimbledon0 - 2Northampton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Barrow2 - 0Doncaster
20:45 20:45Terminé Crawley Town3 - 2Stockport
20:45 20:45Terminé Grimsby Town1 - 1Gillingham
20:45 20:45Terminé Harrogate Town0 - 1Salford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Hartlepool1 - 1Crewe Alexandra
20:45 20:45Terminé Mansfield Town0 - 0Carlisle United
20:45 20:45Terminé Rochdale0 - 1Leyton Orient
20:45 20:45Terminé Stevenage1 - 0Newport County
20:45 20:45Terminé Swindon Town3 - 2Sutton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Tranmere Rovers1 - 2Bradford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall1 - 1Colchester Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Altrincham2 - 2Scunthorpe Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnet0 - 1Dorking Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Boreham Wood1 - 0Maidenhead United
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesterfield3 - 2Southend Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastleigh1 - 1Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Halifax Town2 - 0Gateshead
20:45 20:45Terminé Maidstone United1 - 1Wealdstone
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County2 - 0Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd1 - 4Solihull Moors
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking3 - 0Oldham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Wrexham4 - 1Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé York City2 - 1Bromley
20:45 20:45Terminé Blyth Spartans1 - 1Farsley
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Utd3 - 0Buxton
20:45 20:45Terminé Brackley Town2 - 1Hereford
20:45 20:45Terminé Chester1 - 0Southport
20:45 20:45Terminé Gloucester City3 - 0AFC Telford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Kidderminster0 - 0Fylde
20:45 20:45Terminé King's Lynn Town3 - 2Alfreton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Leamington1 - 0Kettering Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough Sports3 - 2Banbury United
20:45 20:45Terminé Scarborough Athletic3 - 2Chorley
20:45 20:45Terminé Spennymoor Town0 - 0Curzon Ashton
20:45 20:45Terminé Bath City2 - 1Weymouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Dover Athletic1 - 3Dartford
20:45 20:45Terminé Dulwich Hamlet1 - 3Hemel Hempstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastbourne0 - 1Welling United
20:45 20:45Terminé Ebbsfleet Utd4 - 0Braintree Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hampton & Richmond1 - 0Chippenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Slough Town1 - 0Taunton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Tonbridge Angels2 - 1Farnborough
20:45 20:45Terminé Worthing3 - 2Cheshunt
20:45 20:45Terminé Billericay Town2 - 2Bishop's Stortford
20:45 20:45Terminé Bognor Regis Town3 - 3Carshalton Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Bowers & Pitsea2 - 2Wingate & Finchley
20:45 20:45Terminé Brightlingsea Regent0 - 4Enfield Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Canvey Island1 - 1Haringey Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Folkestone Invicta2 - 4Cray Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé Hastings United1 - 0Kingstonian
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Hornchurch5 - 0Corinthian-Casuals
20:45 20:45Terminé Horsham2 - 0Lewes
20:45 20:45Terminé Margate4 - 0Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Terminé Atherton Collieries2 - 0Nantwich Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Belper Town1 - 2Liversedge
20:45 20:45Terminé United of Manchester2 - 1Matlock Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Guiseley1 - 3Marske United
20:45 20:45Terminé Lancaster City0 - 2South Shields
20:45 20:45Terminé Marine0 - 1Radcliffe Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Morpeth Town 3 - 1Ashton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Stafford1 - 1Warrington Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stalybridge Celtic1 - 0Bamber Bridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Warrington Rylands2 - 4Hyde
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitby Town0 - 6Gainsborough Trinity
20:45 20:45Terminé Alvechurch1 - 0Hednesford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedford Town3 - 0Hitchin Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromsgrove Sporting0 - 1Redditch United
20:45 20:45Terminé Coalville Town1 - 4Ilkeston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Needham Market5 - 0Royston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Rushall Olympic1 - 3Mickleover Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé St Ives Town1 - 2Leiston
20:45 20:45Terminé Stratford Town2 - 0AFC Rushden & Diamonds
20:45 20:45Terminé Tamworth2 - 1Basford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Chesham United4 - 2Beaconsfield SYCOB
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanwell Town0 - 1Metropolitan Police
20:45 20:45Terminé Salisbury1 - 2Merthyr Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wokingham & Emmbrook1 - 3Burnham
20:45 20:45Terminé Reading City2 - 1Holyport
20:45 20:45Terminé Frimley Green2 - 2Colliers Wood United
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitton United1 - 3Newmarket Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Thetford Town7 - 1Fakenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Mulbarton Wanderers1 - 1Mildenhall Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ely City0 - 6Lakenheath
20:45 20:45Terminé Harleston Town3 - 2Walsham Le Willows
20:45 20:45Terminé Norwich United2 - 1Kirkley & Pakefield
20:45 20:45Terminé Redbridge2 - 1Enfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Sawbridgeworth Town0 - 3Ilford
20:45 20:45Terminé Southend Manor0 - 1Stanway Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansted4 - 3Clacton
20:45 20:45Terminé Highgate United2 - 2Darlaston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Racing Club Warwick1 - 2Tividale
20:45 20:45Terminé Stone Old Alleynians1 - 3Lichfield City
20:45 20:45Terminé Stourport Swifts2 - 1Studley
20:45 20:45Terminé Uttoxeter Town0 - 1Shifnal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood3 - 2Atherstone Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wolverhampton Casuals1 - 3Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Worcester City0 - 3Bewdley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Burscough1 - 3Avro
20:45 20:45Terminé Bury AFC4 - 0Isle of Man
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard3 - 3AFC Liverpool
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlam3 - 1Winsford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Kendal Town1 - 3Padiham
20:45 20:45Terminé Vauxhall Motors2 - 0Congleton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wythenshawe Town3 - 1Longridge Town
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Emley3 - 0Goole
20:45 20:45Terminé Frickley Athletic2 - 0Knaresborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Golcar United0 - 3Maltby Main
20:45 20:45Terminé Hemsworth MW0 - 2Barton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Silsden4 - 1North Ferriby
20:45 20:45Terminé Newhaven2 - 1Little Common
20:45 20:45Terminé Midhurst & Easebourne0 - 1Lingfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe0 - 2Horsham YMCA
20:45 20:45Terminé Saltdean United1 - 0Eastbourne Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Erith & Belvedere6 - 2Punjab United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hollands & Blair0 - 0Canterbury City
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansfeld1 - 0Rusthall
20:45 20:45Terminé Tunbridge Wells2 - 0Sutton Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Whitstable Town0 - 2Bearsted
20:45 20:45Terminé Arlesey Town0 - 1St. Panteleimon
20:45 20:45Terminé Leighton Town3 - 1Baldock Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Leverstock Green1 - 1Ardley United
20:45 20:45Terminé Potton United2 - 3Harpenden Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shefford Town & Campton2 - 5Crawley Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Tring Athletic0 - 2Stotfold
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Mansfield0 - 5Anstey Nomads
20:45 20:45Terminé Loughborough University5 - 0Quorn
20:45 20:45Terminé Desborough Town1 - 1Bugbrooke St Michaels
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Buckby1 - 1Easington Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Milton Keynes Irish5 - 4Cogenhoe United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hamble Club2 - 1Brockenhurst
20:45 20:45Terminé Saltash United3 - 3Mousehole
20:45 20:45Terminé Helston Athletic1 - 1Torpoint Athletic
20:30 20:30Terminé Willand Rovers 0 - 3Bideford
20:45 20:45Terminé Ramsbottom United 2 - 1Glossop North End
20:45 20:45Terminé Shildon AFC1 - 2Consett
20:45 20:45Terminé Macclesfield7 - 0Tadcaster Albion
20:45 20:45Après TAB Stocksbridge Park Steels2 - 2Ossett United*
20:45 20:45Terminé Witton Albion3 - 4Stockton Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Bootle Grimsby Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Clitheroe2 - 11874 Northwich
20:45 20:45Après TAB Prescot Cables*1 - 1Cleethorpes Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Mossley1 - 2Dunston UTS
20:45 20:45Terminé Workington1 - 2Runcorn Linnets
20:45 20:45Terminé North Shields3 - 1Pontefract Collieries
20:45 20:45Terminé Bridlington Town1 - 2Colne
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedworth United0 - 1Harborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Newcastle Town0 - 2Spalding United
20:45 20:45Terminé Daventry Town2 - 3Lincoln United
20:45 20:45Terminé Stamford1 - 2Chasetown
20:45 20:45Terminé Carlton Town2 - 0Hanley Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Eaton United2 - 0Gresley
20:45 20:45Terminé Shepshed Dynamo1 - 0Biggleswade Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Coleshill Town3 - 2St. Neots Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Loughborough Dynamo3 - 1Corby Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels4 - 3Sporting Khalsa
20:45 20:45Terminé Halesowen Town5 - 2Biggleswade
20:45 20:45Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic3 - 4Hinckley Leicester Road
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Kempston Rovers0 - 1Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Basildon United 0 - 2Lowestoft Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Northwood0 - 3Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Terminé Chipstead4 - 2Waltham Abbey
20:45 20:45Terminé Chertsey Town1 - 3Uxbridge
20:45 20:45Après TAB Beckenham Town1 - 1Heybridge Swifts*
20:45 20:45Terminé East Thurrock United3 - 1Sutton Common Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Bury Town1 - 2Stowmarket Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Sheppey United3 - 3Hertford Town*
20:45 20:45Terminé Walthamstow1 - 3Ashford Town (Middlesex)
20:45 20:45Terminé Barton Rovers0 - 1Chatham Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Bedfont Sports*2 - 2Hashtag United
20:45 20:45Terminé Welwyn Garden City1 - 2New Salamis
20:45 20:45Terminé Wroxham4 - 1East Grinstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Lancing1 - 4Cray Valley PM
20:45 20:45Terminé Tilbury1 - 2Whitehawk
20:45 20:45Après TAB Felixstowe & Walton Utd2 - 2Burgess Hill Town*
20:45 20:45Après TAB Ashford United*3 - 3AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Après TAB Tooting & Mitcham United0 - 0Corinthian*
20:45 20:45Terminé VCD Athletic0 - 3Grays Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Great Wakering Rovers1 - 2Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walton & Hersham3 - 1Leatherhead
20:45 20:45Terminé Three Bridges3 - 2Hullbridge Sports
20:45 20:45Après TAB FC Romania*1 - 1Westfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Maldon & Tiptree0 - 3Ware
20:45 20:45Terminé Witham Town1 - 0Brentwood Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Chichester City0 - 1Faversham Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Haywards Heath Town0 - 0Southall*
20:45 20:45Terminé Littlehampton Town1 - 0Ramsgate
20:45 20:45Terminé Cinderford Town0 - 1Thatcham Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB Didcot Town*1 - 1Hamworthy United
20:45 20:45Terminé Sholing0 - 1Lymington Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB AFC Totton*1 - 1Slimbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Cleeve2 - 3AFC Dunstable
20:45 20:45Terminé Basingstoke Town3 - 5Cirencester Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Berkhamsted5 - 0Exmouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Bashley4 - 1Frome Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Marlow0 - 4Binfield
20:45 20:45Après TAB Kidlington0 - 0Tavistock *
20:45 20:45Terminé Thame United0 - 2Westbury United
20:45 20:45Terminé Wimborne Town2 - 3Bristol Manor Farm
20:45 20:45Terminé Highworth Town1 - 2Paulton Rovers
21:00 21:00Terminé Trafford1 - 2Hebburn Town
17:00 17:00Terminé Sporting Gijón0 - 1Córdoba
18:30 18:30Terminé Osasuna1 - 0AEM Lleida
19:00 19:00Terminé Pradejón1 - 3Espanyol
19:30 19:30Après TAB Racing Féminas2 - 2Cacereño*
21:00 21:00Terminé Unión Viera0 - 2Logroño
21:00 21:00Terminé Juventus II1 - 2Calcio Padova
21:00 21:00Terminé Vicenza4 - 0Lecco
21:00 21:00Terminé Novare1 - 1Triestina
21:00 21:00Terminé Pizzighettone2 - 0AlbinoLeffe
21:00 21:00Terminé Plaisance0 - 2Feralpi Salò
21:00 21:00Terminé Pro Patria3 - 0Mantoue
21:00 21:00Terminé Pro Sesto0 - 1Arzignano Valchiampo
21:00 21:00Terminé Pro Vercelli1 - 1Renate
21:00 21:00Terminé Trente Calcio 19212 - 3Sangiuliano City
21:00 21:00Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone0 - 2Pordenone
17:45 17:45Terminé Buchholz1 - 2Altona 93
19:00 19:00Terminé Dassendorf4 - 0Curslack-Neuengamme
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Tornesch1 - 6Sasel
19:30 19:30Terminé Niendorfer TSV4 - 1Hamm United
19:30 19:30Terminé Paloma3 - 0Türkiye
19:30 19:30Terminé Victoria Hambourg5 - 2Rugenbergen
19:30 19:30Terminé Concordia2 - 0Süderelbe
19:30 19:30Terminé Eimsbütteler TV1 - 1HEBC
19:30 19:30Terminé Frechen1 - 1Hürth
20:00 20:00Terminé Hamburger SV III0 - 1Osdorf
17:45 17:45Terminé TuRa Bremen1 - 7Schwachhausen
19:00 19:00Après TAB Vahr-Blockdiek0 - 0Borgfeld*
19:30 19:30Terminé Hastedt0 - 4Huchting
19:30 19:30Terminé Weyhe0 - 3VfL Brême
19:30 19:30Terminé Buntentor1 - 4BTS Neustadt
19:30 19:30Annulé Türkspor Brême TuSpo Surheide
20:00 20:00Terminé CSW1 - 6DSS
20:00 20:00Terminé Witkampers2 - 2Victoria Boys
20:00 20:00Terminé Prinses Irene2 - 1HVCH
20:15 20:15Terminé DSS II0 - 14Saestum
18:15 18:15Terminé Reichenau2 - 0Telfs
19:00 19:00Terminé Hall1 - 0Kundl
19:00 19:00Terminé Wattens II1 - 2Kitzbühel
19:30 19:30Terminé Kufstein2 - 1Mötz / Silz
19:30 19:30Terminé Fügen1 - 2Schwaz
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl2 - 1Imst
18:00 18:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 1Bruck
18:00 18:00Terminé Liezen1 - 4Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Judenburg1 - 4Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Fehring1 - 3Voitsberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Frauental1 - 1Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Terminé Köflach2 - 0Lafnitz II
19:00 19:00Terminé Mettersdorf4 - 0Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Lebring4 - 3Ilz
20:00 20:00Terminé Mayrhofen7 - 1Union Innsbruck
17:30 17:30Terminé Sitra0 - 0Manama
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Hala Muharraq1 - 1Budaiya
12:00 12:00Terminé Suwon2 - 1Gimcheon Sangmu
12:30 12:30Terminé Jeju United2 - 2Daegu
12:30 12:30Terminé Séoul1 - 0Gangwon
13:30 13:30Terminé Zana Abasha1 - 4Guria
13:30 13:30Terminé Varketili2 - 3Rustavi
17:00 17:00Après TAB Lokomotivi Tbilisi II*1 - 1Telavi
18:00 18:00Terminé Dinamo Tbilisi II1 - 4Dila
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Ballyclare Comrades4 - 2Ballinamallard United
20:45 20:45Terminé Bangor0 - 4Annagh United
20:45 20:45Terminé Carrick Rangers5 - 0Banbridge Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Coleraine4 - 0Dergview
20:45 20:45Terminé Dundela2 - 1Crusaders
20:45 20:45Terminé Dungannon Swifts3 - 0Queen's University
20:45 20:45Terminé Glenavon6 - 0Dollingstown
20:45 20:45Terminé H&W Welders0 - 3Cliftonville
20:45 20:45Terminé Larne5 - 1Lisburn Distillery
20:45 20:45Après TAB Limavady United0 - 0Newry City*
20:45 20:45Terminé Loughgall5 - 0Knockbreda
20:45 20:45Terminé Moyola Park1 - 5Linfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Portadown5 - 0Armagh City
20:45 20:45Terminé Warrenpoint Town1 - 0Newington Youth
21:00 21:00Terminé Glentoran7 - 0Institute
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Tora2 - 0Al Jalil
16:00 16:00Terminé Blama1 - 1Al Ahli
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa0 - 1Pachuca
00:05 00:05Terminé León0 - 1Querétaro
02:00 02:00Terminé Santos Laguna1 - 2Tijuana
04:00 04:00Terminé Monterrey4 - 1Atlas
04:00 04:00Terminé Mazatlán3 - 1Toluca
17:05 17:05Terminé Al Duhail1 - 1Al Sailiya
19:15 19:15Terminé Al Gharafa2 - 1Al Markhiya
19:15 19:15Terminé Umm Salal1 - 1Al Arabi
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dynamo Makhachkala II1 - 2Astrakhan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Derbent2 - 0UOR-Dagestan
16:00 16:00Après TAB Krško2 - 2Šampion Celje*
16:00 16:00Terminé Mozirje1 - 4Brežice
16:00 16:00Terminé Dravinja6 - 0Žalec
16:30 16:30Terminé Dren Vrhnika0 - 2Litija
16:45 16:45Terminé Grajena0 - 6Aluminij
16:45 16:45Terminé Oplotnica3 - 0Mladinec Lovrenc
16:45 16:45Après TAB Polskava*0 - 0Rogoznica
16:45 16:45Terminé Stojnci2 - 3Bistrica
17:00 17:00Terminé Krka5 - 1Jevnica
19:00 19:00Terminé Šencur5 - 0Šobec Lesce
qr med
Consent choices