Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Azerbaïdjan0 - 0Chypre
18:00 18:00Terminé Lettonie0 - 1Malte
20:45 20:45Terminé Allemagne3 - 3Suisse
20:45 20:45Terminé Ukraine1 - 0Espagne
20:45 20:45Terminé Monténégro1 - 2Luxembourg
20:45 20:45Terminé Îles Féroé2 - 0Andorre
20:45 20:45Terminé Liechtenstein0 - 0Saint-Marin
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Gambie Guinée
16:00 16:00Annulé Mali Iran
16:45 16:45Terminé Japon1 - 0Côte d'Ivoire
20:00 20:00Terminé Maroc1 - 1Rép. Dém. Congo
20:30 20:30Terminé Nigeria1 - 1Tunisie
21:00 21:00Annulé Sénégal Mauritanie
21:00 21:00Terminé Mexique2 - 2Algérie
20:30 20:30Terminé Braintree Town0 - 1Maldon & Tiptree
20:30 20:30Terminé Hartley Wintney3 - 1Barking
20:30 20:30Après TAB Wimborne Town*2 - 2Maidstone United
20:30 20:30Terminé Sholing5 - 2Walton Casuals
20:45 20:45Après TAB Southport1 - 1South Shields*
20:45 20:45Terminé Longridge Town0 - 1Skelmersdale United
20:45 20:45Terminé Chester3 - 1Spennymoor Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Farsley1 - 3Fylde
20:45 20:45Terminé Darlington 18836 - 1Tadcaster Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Marine4 - 1Nantwich Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Chorley1 - 0York City
20:45 20:45Terminé Guiseley2 - 0Matlock Town
20:45 20:45Annulé United of Manchester Alfreton Town
20:45 20:45Après TAB St Albans City*1 - 1Mickleover Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Ilkeston Town1 - 0Alvechurch
20:45 20:45Terminé Stafford3 - 1Hereford
20:45 20:45Après TAB Peterborough Sports1 - 1Banbury United*
20:45 20:45Après TAB Leiston*0 - 0AFC Telford United
20:45 20:45Annulé Brackley Town Kettering Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cambridge City2 - 0Halesowen Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Oxford City6 - 1Tamworth
20:45 20:45Terminé Bury Town2 - 0Nuneaton Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Boston Utd Hemel Hempstead Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Haringey Borough5 - 1Bracknell Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedfont Sports0 - 2Canvey Island
20:45 20:45Terminé Cray Valley PM2 - 0Aveley
20:45 20:45Après TAB Bristol Manor Farm3 - 3Cray Wanderers*
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastbourne3 - 1Sheppey United
20:45 20:45Après TAB Hayes & Yeading United*0 - 0Chipstead
20:45 20:45Terminé Slough Town0 - 1Bath City
20:45 20:45Terminé Taunton Town4 - 2Truro City
20:45 20:45Après TAB Christchurch1 - 1Dulwich Hamlet*
20:45 20:45Terminé Chichester City1 - 2Tonbridge Angels
20:45 20:45Terminé Weston-super-Mare6 - 0Larkhall Athletic
20:45 20:45Après TAB Hampton & Richmond*2 - 2AFC Hornchurch
20:45 20:45Terminé Whyteleafe1 - 2Concord Rangers
20:45 20:45Après TAB Ebbsfleet Utd1 - 1Chippenham Town*
19:00 19:00Terminé Avranches4 - 1Quevilly
20:00 20:00Terminé Bastia-Borgo0 - 1Villefranche
20:00 20:00Terminé Orléans1 - 1Red Star
20:00 20:00Terminé Sète1 - 0Bourg-Péronnas
20:00 20:00Terminé Stade Briochin1 - 0Annecy
20:45 20:45Terminé Concarneau3 - 1Le Mans
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnet1 - 0Weymouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Dover Athletic0 - 5Aldershot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Halifax Town1 - 1Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Hartlepool0 - 0Bromley
20:45 20:45Terminé King's Lynn Town0 - 3Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Sutton United0 - 1Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd2 - 1Chesterfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Wealdstone2 - 5Stockport
20:45 20:45Terminé Woking2 - 0Dagenham & R
20:30 20:30Terminé Tividale7 - 1Boldmere St. Michaels
20:30 20:30Terminé Consett5 - 1Bishop Auckland
20:30 20:30Terminé Sunderland Ryhope CW2 - 1West Auckland Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Shildon AFC Whickham
20:30 20:30Terminé Whitley Bay4 - 4Ashington AFC
20:30 20:30Terminé East Preston3 - 4Hassocks
20:30 20:30Terminé Horley Town2 - 1Steyning Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Arlesey Town1 - 0Dunstable Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Broadfields United1 - 0Harefield United
20:30 20:30Terminé Colney Heath1 - 1Oxhey Jets
20:30 20:30Terminé Edgware Town2 - 2Wembley
20:30 20:30Terminé Leighton Town3 - 1Tring Athletic
20:30 20:30Terminé London Colney1 - 3Potton United
20:30 20:30Terminé Lutterworth Town2 - 1Rugby Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Bashley0 - 1Lymington Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Buckland Athletic1 - 2Plymouth Parkway
20:30 20:30Terminé Hallen0 - 3Roman Glass St George
20:30 20:30Terminé Shepton Mallet1 - 0Bridport
20:30 20:30Terminé Street3 - 0Odd Down
20:45 20:45Terminé Abbey Rangers3 - 2CB Hounslow United
20:45 20:45Terminé Ascot United1 - 1Cobham
20:45 20:45Terminé Badshot Lea 3 - 1Guildford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Frimley Green1 - 2Hanworth Villa
20:45 20:45Terminé Raynes Park Vale0 - 3Banstead Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Southall4 - 1Egham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Spelthorne Sports3 - 2Sheerwater
20:45 20:45Terminé Kirkley & Pakefield4 - 3Walsham Le Willows
20:45 20:45Terminé Swaffham Town1 - 2Norwich United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hoddesdon Town4 - 2Walthamstow
20:45 20:45Terminé Saffron Walden Town1 - 1Enfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Sawbridgeworth Town1 - 4Redbridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansted1 - 3Sporting Bengal United
20:45 20:45Terminé Takeley5 - 1Clapton
20:45 20:45Terminé West Essex0 - 2Hadley
20:45 20:45Terminé Gresley3 - 1Highgate United
20:45 20:45Terminé Long Eaton United1 - 0Walsall Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Sporting Khalsa3 - 0Lye Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stourport Swifts3 - 3Racing Club Warwick
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnoldswick Town0 - 31874 Northwich
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard3 - 1Squires Gate
20:45 20:45Terminé Congleton Town2 - 2Runcorn Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Warrington Rylands1 - 0Avro
20:45 20:45Terminé Athersley Recreation0 - 4Liversedge
20:45 20:45Terminé Garforth Town1 - 0Barton Town Old Boys
20:45 20:45Terminé Silsden4 - 3Knaresborough Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Billingham Town Penrith AFC
20:45 20:45Terminé Alfold5 - 4Broadbridge Heath
20:45 20:45Terminé Eastbourne United1 - 1Lingfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe2 - 0Little Common
20:45 20:45Terminé Beckenham Town3 - 1Erith Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Fisher2 - 0Erith & Belvedere
20:45 20:45Terminé Lordswood2 - 4Bearsted
20:45 20:45Terminé Crawley Green4 - 2Leverstock Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Eynesbury Rovers3 - 2Baldock Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Town0 - 2Deeping Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Oadby Town 3 - 2Northampton ON Chenecks
20:45 20:45Terminé Loughborough University 4 - 0Desborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Rothwell Corinthians2 - 2Harborough Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cribbs3 - 2Keynsham Town
21:00 21:00Terminé Irlam0 - 2Winsford United
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ukraine U17 Belgique U-17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Lithuania U17 Georgia U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Czech Republic U17 Portugal U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Kosovo U17 Montenegro U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Norway U17 Autriche U17
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Moldova U17 Iceland U17
20:30 20:30Terminé Bogotá1 - 0Real Cartagena
22:00 22:00Terminé Real San Andrés2 - 0Tigres
22:00 22:00Terminé Leones2 - 0Orsomarso
22:00 22:00Terminé Barranquilla0 - 0Valledupar
10:30 10:30Reporté Arema Borneo
10:30 10:30Reporté Persipura Bhayangkara
10:30 10:30Reporté Persela Persebaya Surabaya
20:45 20:45Terminé Cliftonville7 - 2Dundela
20:45 20:45Terminé Carrick Rangers0 - 2Linfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Larne4 - 0Crusaders
20:45 20:45Après TAB Glentoran*0 - 0Ards
07:00 07:00Terminé Kyran1 - 3Baykonur
07:00 07:00Terminé Akademiya Ontustik1 - 0Sport Academy Kairat
09:00 09:00Terminé SDYuShOR 84 - 2Akzhayik
10:00 10:00Terminé Arys3 - 3Altay
11:00 11:00Terminé Bulat1 - 3Zhetysu II
13:00 13:00Terminé Ekibastuz1 - 2Maqtaaral
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Wakrah3 - 1Al Duhail
18:45 18:45Terminé Al Sailiya4 - 4Al Sadd
18:45 18:45Terminé Qatar SC0 - 2Al Khor
10:30 10:30Terminé SKA-Energiya0 - 1Yenisey
13:30 13:30Terminé Krasnodar II2 - 0Tom' Tomsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Irtysh1 - 0Akron
16:30 16:30Terminé Volgar Astrakhan0 - 0Tekstilshchik
17:00 17:00Terminé Krylya Sovetov2 - 1Spartak Moskva II
17:00 17:00Terminé Chayka0 - 1Gazovik Orenburg
17:30 17:30Terminé Shinnik1 - 2Neftekhimik
18:00 18:00Terminé Fakel0 - 0Alaniya Vladikavkaz
18:00 18:00Terminé Veles1 - 3Nizhny Novgorod
18:30 18:30Terminé Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Dinamo Bryansk
19:30 19:30Terminé Baltika1 - 2Chertanovo
08:00 08:00Terminé Zenit Irkutsk1 - 3Kazanka
08:00 08:00Terminé Chita1 - 0Murom
11:00 11:00Terminé Krylya Sovetov II1 - 2Nosta
12:00 12:00Terminé Tyumen0 - 1Volna Nizhegorodskaya
12:00 12:00Terminé Rodina Moskva2 - 3Tver
12:00 12:00Terminé Znamya Truda0 - 0Zvezda St. Petersburg
12:00 12:00Terminé Leningradets4 - 0Smolensk
13:00 13:00Terminé Zenit Izhevsk0 - 1Chelyabinsk
15:30 15:30Terminé Zvezda Perm1 - 1Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Dinamo Moskva II6 - 0Luki-Energiya
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo Vladimir3 - 1Dolgie Prudy
17:30 17:30Terminé KAMAZ2 - 3Ural II
10:00 10:00Terminé Vĩnh Long1 - 0Triệu Minh
10:30 10:30Terminé Nam Dinh II0 - 1Phu Dong
10:30 10:30Terminé Hồ Chí Minh II1 - 1Tien Giang
10:30 10:30Terminé Công An Nhân Dân1 - 0Binh Thuan
11:00 11:00Terminé Phú Thọ1 - 1PVF Vietnam
11:00 11:00Terminé Da Nang II1 - 1Lam Dong
11:30 11:30Terminé Dong Nai1 - 2Gia Định