Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Monaco2 - 0Guingamp
21:00 21:00Terminé Lille2 - 0Nantes
18:00 18:00Terminé Parme2 - 1Cagliari
21:00 21:00Terminé Torino1 - 3Lazio
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Sociedad2 - 2Villarreal
20:00 20:00Terminé Getafe1 - 0Almería
20:00 20:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao0 - 2Celta Vigo
22:00 22:00Terminé Séville4 - 0Grenade
20:45 20:45Terminé Bradford City4 - 0Millwall
20:55 20:55Terminé Ipswich Town0 - 1Southampton
21:00 21:00Terminé Tottenham4 - 2Burnley
10:00 10:00Terminé Bohemians 19058 - 2Kolín
11:00 11:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc2 - 2Zlín
11:30 11:30Terminé Spartak Myjava1 - 1FC Nitra
12:00 12:00Terminé Vlašim3 - 0Dukla Prague
14:00 14:00Terminé České Budějovice2 - 0Viktoria Žižkov
14:00 14:00Terminé GKS Belchatów0 - 1Kluczbork
14:00 14:00Terminé Górnik Wałbrzych0 - 2GKS Górnik Leczna SA
14:00 14:00Terminé FK AS Trenčin4 - 1Skalica
14:30 14:30Terminé Spartak Myjava0 - 5MŠK Žilina
14:30 14:30Terminé Grasshopper2 - 0FC Schaffhausen
15:00 15:00Terminé Slovácko3 - 0Třinec
15:30 15:30Terminé Maribor4 - 0Zalaegerszegi TE
17:00 17:00Terminé Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA2 - 1MKS Cracovia Cracovie
18:00 18:00Terminé Ajax Cape Town1 - 4Wolfsbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Fribourg1 - 0Mayence
18:00 18:00Terminé Rapid Vienne13 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Ried3 - 1SV Wallern
18:30 18:30Terminé Sturm Graz4 - 0Kalsdorf
20:00 20:00Terminé Vaduz2 - 1YF Juventus
13:00 13:00Terminé Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 1Karmiotissa
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympiakos Nicosia0 - 1APOEL
14:00 14:00Terminé Digenis Oroklinis1 - 2Anorthosis
15:00 15:00Terminé Ermis2 - 0Doxa
16:00 16:00Terminé Omónia Nicosie4 - 0Ayia Napa
17:00 17:00Terminé Nea Salamis0 - 1AEK Larnaca
18:00 18:00Terminé AEL Limassol1 - 0Ethnikos Achna
16:30 16:30Terminé Séwé1 - 1Indenié Abengourou
16:30 16:30Terminé Bouaké0 - 0Stade d'Abidjan
16:30 16:30Terminé JCAT0 - 1Sporting Gagnoa
16:30 16:30Terminé Tanda1 - 0SOA
16:30 16:30Terminé Stella0 - 1AFAD
16:30 16:30Terminé Korhogo1 - 0Denguelé
13:30 13:30Terminé Siliana0 - 1Béni-Khalled
13:30 13:30Terminé Bouselem2 - 0Cheneni
13:30 13:30Terminé Zarzouna1 - 2Grombalia Sports
13:30 13:30Terminé CS Cheminots1 - 0Rogba Tataouine
13:30 13:30Terminé Olympique du Kef1 - 0Transport
13:30 13:30Terminé AS Soukra1 - 2Oued Ellil
13:30 13:30Après TAB Ras Jebel*1 - 1Ahly Sfaxien
13:30 13:30Terminé CS Makthar1 - 0Meknassi
13:30 13:30Terminé Ksar Gafsa1 - 0Sidi Ameur
13:30 13:30Terminé Kalaâ Sport3 - 2Sporting Ben Arous
13:30 13:30Terminé Korba0 - 2Menzel Bouzelfa
13:30 13:30Terminé CO Médenine0 - 1Ben Guerdane
qr med