Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Liepāja3 - 1Gjilani
17:00 17:00Terminé Akademija Pandev1 - 2OSP Lechia Gdansk
17:00 17:00Terminé Europa FC1 - 2Víkingur
17:00 17:00Terminé Ararat2 - 2Shkëndija Tetovo
18:00 18:00Après TAB Paide*1 - 2Dinamo Tbilissi
18:00 18:00Terminé Milsami Orhei2 - 0Panevėžys
18:00 18:00Terminé Kauno Žalgiris0 - 0MFK Ružomberok
18:00 18:00Terminé Tuzla City6 - 0Tre Penne
18:00 18:00Après Prol. SJK4 - 2FC Flora Tallinn
19:00 19:00Terminé Dila0 - 0KuPS
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Atlètic Club Escaldes0 - 1Gzira United
19:00 19:00Après TAB B36*3 - 1Borac Banja Luka
19:00 19:00Terminé Petrocub Hînceşti1 - 0Floriana
19:00 19:00Terminé Riga FC2 - 0Derry City
19:15 19:15Après TAB Newtown*2 - 1HB
19:30 19:30Après Prol. Differdange 031 - 2Olimpija Ljubljana
20:00 20:00Terminé Hamrun Spartans4 - 1Alaschkert Martuni
20:00 20:00Terminé NŠ Mura2 - 1Sfintul Gheorghe
20:00 20:00Terminé Llapi Podujevë2 - 2Budućnost Podgorica
20:00 20:00Après TAB Sligo Rovers*0 - 1Bala Town
20:00 20:00Après TAB Partizani Tirana0 - 1Saburtalo*
20:15 20:15Terminé KR1 - 0MKS Pogon Szczecin
20:45 20:45Terminé Larne0 - 1St Joseph's
20:45 20:45Terminé Tre Fiori3 - 1Fola Esch
20:45 20:45Terminé Dečić1 - 2Dynamo Minsk
21:00 21:00Terminé Iskra0 - 1Laçi
21:00 21:00Terminé Cliftonville0 - 3DAC Dunajska Streda
21:00 21:00Terminé Crusaders3 - 1Magpies
21:15 21:15Terminé Breidablik4 - 1UE Santa Coloma
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Debrecen Aris Limassol
10:00 10:00Terminé Vitória Guimarães II6 - 5Santa Clara
10:30 10:30Terminé Lazio5 - 0Dekani
11:00 11:00Terminé SSU Poli Timişoara2 - 1Brinje Grosuplje
11:30 11:30Terminé Portimonense0 - 1FC Porto
14:00 14:00Terminé Auda1 - 2Pafos
15:00 15:00Terminé Gaziantep FK0 - 0Neftchi
15:30 15:30Terminé Wolfsberger AC2 - 1Debrecen
16:00 16:00Terminé Antalyaspor2 - 0Bodrumspor
17:00 17:00Annulé Olimpic Zărneşti AS FC Buzău
17:30 17:30Terminé Bregalnica Štip2 - 0Trayal Kruševac
18:00 18:00Terminé Verl0 - 5Borussia Dortmund
18:00 18:00Terminé Trabzonspor2 - 1MTK
18:00 18:00Terminé Kisvárda2 - 3Diósgyőr
18:00 18:00Terminé Panathinaikos Athènes1 - 0Al Duhail
18:00 18:00Annulé Naples Anaunia
18:00 18:00Terminé Empoli11 - 0Calcio Castelfiorentino
18:00 18:00Terminé Naples10 - 0Anaune
18:00 18:00Terminé Legionovia Legionowo0 - 7Vorskla Poltava
18:00 18:00Terminé Grafičar5 - 0Rudar
18:30 18:30Terminé Rodez 0 - 2Bastia
18:30 18:30Terminé Dnipro-12 - 4Aris Limassol
19:30 19:30Terminé Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn2 - 3Ennepetal
20:00 20:00Terminé Aris Salonique2 - 0PAE Ionikos Nikaias
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Sudbury2 - 1Braintree Town
21:00 21:00Terminé Cheshunt3 - 1FC Romania
22:00 22:00Terminé Sporting CP1 - 1Villarreal
00:00 00:00Terminé Goiás0 - 3Atlético GO
01:00 01:00Terminé Ceará1 - 0Fortaleza
02:30 02:30Terminé Flamengo2 - 0Atlético Mineiro
02:30 02:30Terminé Santos1 - 0Corinthians
21:15 21:15Terminé Thróttur Vogar2 - 0Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Fylkir4 - 1Kórdrengir
21:15 21:15Terminé Grótta3 - 0Selfoss
21:15 21:15Terminé HK4 - 0KV
13:00 13:00Terminé Stabæk II0 - 1Os
19:00 19:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf II4 - 2Sola
19:30 19:30Terminé SF Grei1 - 2Lokomotiv Oslo
01:00 01:00Terminé Durazno3 - 2Cerro
18:30 18:30Terminé Alto Perú0 - 4Juventud
qr med
Consent choices