Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Le Havre1 - 3Lorient
17:00 17:00Terminé Nice0 - 1Lille
21:00 21:00Terminé Lyon0 - 0Marseille
13:00 13:00Terminé Jeanne d'Arc3 - 2Feignies
13:45 13:45Terminé Pont-de-Roide2 - 1St J. Soudain Tour SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Creutzwald 031 - 2Schirrhein
14:00 14:00Après Prol. Ligny en Barrois1 - 4Raon-l'Etape
14:30 14:30Terminé Orly AS5 - 3Plabennec
14:30 14:30Terminé Évry2 - 1Paris FC
14:30 14:30Après TAB Port la Nouvelle*0 - 0Toulon
16:00 16:00Après TAB Montpellier*0 - 0Cannes
17:00 17:00Terminé Getafe4 - 1Majorque
17:00 17:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva1 - 0Osasuna
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Valladolid3 - 0Deportivo La Corogne
17:00 17:00Terminé Malaga2 - 0Numancia
17:00 17:00Terminé Almería1 - 1Racing Santander
17:00 17:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao3 - 0Sporting Gijón
19:00 19:00Terminé Séville1 - 0Villarreal
21:00 21:00Terminé Atlético Madrid2 - 0Real Bétis
15:00 15:00Terminé Fiorentina2 - 0Catane
15:00 15:00Terminé Genoa1 - 1Atalanta
15:00 15:00Terminé Inter Milan4 - 2Chievo
15:00 15:00Terminé Palerme2 - 0Sienne
15:00 15:00Terminé Reggina0 - 2Sampdoria
15:00 15:00Terminé Rome3 - 2Cagliari
15:00 15:00Terminé Udinese3 - 3Lazio
20:30 20:30Terminé Juventus Turin4 - 2AC Milan
12:31 12:31Terminé Vitesse Arnheim1 - 1PSV Eindhoven
14:30 14:30Terminé Heracles2 - 1Sparta Rotterdam
14:32 14:32Terminé Utrecht0 - 0Volendam
14:39 14:39Terminé Groningen1 - 4Twente
12:00 12:00Terminé Castellon2 - 2Deportivo Xerez
17:00 17:00Terminé Girona1 - 1Elche
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone3 - 1Séville II
17:00 17:00Terminé Salamanque3 - 0Levante
18:00 18:00Terminé Eibar1 - 0Alavés
18:00 18:00Terminé Tenerife3 - 2Hercules
14:30 14:30Terminé Menton1 - 3Nice II
15:00 15:00Terminé RC Fléchois1 - 2Angers II
15:00 15:00Terminé Grenoble II1 - 0Vénissieux
15:00 15:00Terminé Wasquehal1 - 2Gravelines
15:00 15:00Terminé Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II0 - 0Hazebrouck
18:00 18:00Terminé Drancy1 - 0Les Lilas
12:00 12:00Terminé Celta de Vigo II1 - 0Zamora
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Madrid CF II0 - 1Lanzarote
12:00 12:00Terminé Alcorcón1 - 0Navalcarnero
12:00 12:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva3 - 1Vecindario
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Murcie II1 - 0Sangonera Atlético
12:00 12:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas0 - 0Alfaro
12:00 12:00Terminé Badalona0 - 3Valence
12:00 12:00Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa1 - 1Alzira
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal II2 - 1Peña Deportiva
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Baleares0 - 0Gramenet
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Betis II2 - 1Linense
12:00 12:00Terminé Ecija3 - 0Melilla
12:30 12:30Terminé Lucena2 - 3Grenade 74 CF
13:00 13:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida0 - 0Las Palmas II
13:00 13:00Terminé Fuerteventura0 - 2Carthagène
16:30 16:30Terminé Águilas1 - 0Pájara Playas
16:30 16:30Terminé Dénia0 - 0Benidorm
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontevedra2 - 3Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:00Terminé Ponferradina1 - 2Lemona
17:00 17:00Terminé Guijuelo2 - 0Sestao
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Unión1 - 0Real Sociedad B
17:00 17:00Terminé Leganes2 - 1Atlético Madrid II
17:00 17:00Terminé Merida0 - 0Ciudad de Lorquí
17:00 17:00Terminé Terrassa3 - 3Gavà
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcoyano2 - 0Ontinyent
17:00 17:00Terminé Lleida0 - 0Sant Andreu
17:00 17:00Terminé Marbella2 - 1CP Ejido
17:00 17:00Terminé Cadix0 - 0Real Jaen
17:00 17:00Terminé Antequera1 - 2Guadalajara
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade1 - 3Roquetas
17:00 17:00Terminé Puertollano1 - 0Racing Portuense
17:00 17:00Terminé Ceuta3 - 0Conquense
17:00 17:00Terminé Linares1 - 2San Fernando
00:00 00:00Terminé Calasancio3 - 0Logrones
01:00 01:00Terminé Lalín1 - 1Verín
01:00 01:00Terminé Villalonga0 - 1Negreira
01:00 01:00Terminé Órdenes5 - 0Arosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Narón3 - 4Alondras
01:00 01:00Terminé Cerceda3 - 1Montañeros
01:00 01:00Terminé Compostelle2 - 0Coruxo
01:00 01:00Terminé Ourense4 - 0Rápido Bouzas
01:00 01:00Terminé Somozas3 - 4Celta de Vigo III
01:00 01:00Terminé Céltiga1 - 1Pontevedra II
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Comba2 - 2Portonovo
01:00 01:00Terminé Astur1 - 4Llanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Nalón2 - 2Tuilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Avilés3 - 0Ribadesella
01:00 01:00Terminé Mosconia3 - 1Siero
01:00 01:00Terminé Langreo4 - 2Condal
01:00 01:00Terminé Candás1 - 0Caudal
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Deva3 - 0Velarde
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Albericia4 - 2Castro
01:00 01:00Terminé Tropezón1 - 0Guarnizo
01:00 01:00Terminé Cayón1 - 0Santoña
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Cantabria1 - 0Laredo
01:00 01:00Terminé Vimenor0 - 0Escobedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante II1 - 1Alicante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarreal III5 - 0Puçol
01:00 01:00Terminé Utiel1 - 2Burjassot
01:00 01:00Terminé Pego1 - 1Crevillente
01:00 01:00Terminé La Nucía0 - 1Villajoyosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribarroja2 - 1Catarroja
01:00 01:00Terminé Vilajuïga0 - 1Vilanova Geltrú
01:00 01:00Terminé L'Hospitalet2 - 1Banyoles
01:00 01:00Terminé Palamós2 - 2Europa
01:00 01:00Terminé Amposta2 - 1Balaguer
01:00 01:00Terminé Blanes2 - 3Prat
01:00 01:00Terminé Cassà1 - 0Cornellà
01:00 01:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet2 - 2Rapitenca
01:00 01:00Terminé Premià3 - 2Manlleu
01:00 01:00Terminé Mataró0 - 2Reus Deportiu
01:00 01:00Terminé Santboià2 - 1Espanyol II
01:00 01:00Terminé Zalla1 - 2Zamudio
01:00 01:00Terminé Portugalete2 - 0Deportivo Alaves II
01:00 01:00Terminé Laudio1 - 2Gernika
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Pinto0 - 3AD Parla
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Reyes0 - 1RSD Alcalá
01:00 01:00Terminé Fuenlabrada0 - 1Atlético Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Colonia Ofigevi1 - 0Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Ciempozuelos1 - 0Real Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Vallecas0 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
01:00 01:00Terminé Puerta Bonita1 - 1Las Rozas
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón1 - 1Santa Ana
01:00 01:00Terminé Paracuellos Antamira3 - 0Getafe II
01:00 01:00Terminé Móstoles4 - 1Collado Villalba
01:00 01:00Terminé La Granja0 - 3Real Ávila
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Cebrereña1 - 1Íscar
01:00 01:00Terminé Becerril Campos0 - 3Salamanca II
01:00 01:00Terminé Burgos2 - 2Huracán Z
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Astorga0 - 2Bembibre
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Santa Marta0 - 3Palencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Aguilar0 - 0Gimnástica Segoviana
01:00 01:00Terminé Almería II5 - 1Adra
01:00 01:00Terminé Malaga II0 - 0Comarca de Níjar
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Melilla II1 - 0Santa Fé
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad de Vícar2 - 2Unión Estepona
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada 741 - 1Baza
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada Atlético3 - 4Motril
01:00 01:00Terminé Polideportivo Ejido II0 - 0Vélez
01:00 01:00Terminé Loja2 - 1Arenas de Armilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Albolote2 - 0Vera
01:00 01:00Terminé Talavera1 - 3Unión Criptanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Almansa2 - 0Albacete II
01:00 01:00Terminé Illescas0 - 0Manchego
01:00 01:00Terminé Marchamalo0 - 0Gimnástico Alcázar
01:00 01:00Terminé Tomelloso0 - 0Hellín
01:00 01:00Terminé La Roda3 - 1Atlético Tarazona
01:00 01:00Terminé Socuéllamos4 - 0Azuqueca
01:00 01:00Terminé Daimiel1 - 1Villarrobledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Toledo0 - 2Torpedo 66
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Calatayud4 - 1Zuera
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanueva CF3 - 0San Lorenzo Flumen
01:00 01:00Terminé Brea0 - 2Teruel
01:00 01:00Terminé Cuarte1 - 2Atlético Monzón
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Zaragoza II1 - 0La Muela
01:00 01:00Terminé Ejea1 - 0Fraga
01:00 01:00Terminé Andorre3 - 0Giner Torrero
01:00 01:00Terminé Barbastro2 - 2Binéfar
01:00 01:00Terminé Sariñena2 - 1Utebo
01:00 01:00Terminé Berceo1 - 1Arnedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Cenicero1 - 1Tedeón
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Logroñés2 - 0AF Calahorra
01:00 01:00Terminé Fundación Logroñés0 - 3Haro
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ebro4 - 1Villegas
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Calahorra1 - 0Oyonesa
01:00 01:00Terminé Anguiano5 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:00Terminé San Marcial1 - 0Yagüe
01:00 01:00Terminé Náxara0 - 2Agoncillo
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Azagresa1 - 1Iruña
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ega3 - 0Valle Egüés
01:00 01:00Terminé Mendi0 - 0San Juan
01:00 01:00Terminé Lourdes1 - 1Idoya
01:00 01:00Terminé Izarra3 - 0Lagunak
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberena0 - 2Txantrea
01:00 01:00Terminé Ardoi0 - 1Tudelano
01:00 01:00Terminé Huarte1 - 1Aluvión
01:00 01:00Terminé Murchante0 - 0Aoiz
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Sport1 - 0Mutilvera
01:00 01:00Terminé Miajadas2 - 1UD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Badajoz3 - 2Cacereño
01:00 01:00Terminé La Estrella0 - 1Cerro Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanovense4 - 1Moralo
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Mérida1 - 3Sporting Villanueva
01:00 01:00Terminé Plasencia3 - 2Valdelacalzada
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Santa Marta1 - 1Ciudad Plasencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Olivenza1 - 0Don Benito
01:00 01:00Terminé Valdivia2 - 0Díter Zafra
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez3 - 0Sanvicenteño
01:00 01:00Terminé Santomera2 - 0Muleño
01:00 01:00Terminé Beniel0 - 0Jumilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartagena LU II2 - 1Cieza
01:00 01:00Terminé Pinatar3 - 0Pozo Estrecho
01:00 01:00Terminé Caravaca5 - 1Bala Azul
01:00 01:00Terminé Plus Ultra0 - 0Calasparra
01:00 01:00Terminé Mazarrón3 - 1Lorca Deportiva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Moratalla5 - 1Ciudad Lorca
01:00 01:00Terminé Lumbreras0 - 4Yeclano
01:00 01:00Terminé Murcia Deportivo3 - 0Atlético Pulpileño
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Zocas3 - 1Univ. Las Palmas II
01:00 01:00Terminé Gáldar0 - 1Villa Santa Brígida II
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Granadilla1 - 2Huracán
01:00 01:00Terminé Laguna de Duero2 - 0Tijarafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Realejos0 - 2Mensajero
01:00 01:00Terminé Teguise1 - 1Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:00Terminé Tenisca0 - 0Tegueste
01:00 01:00Terminé Victoria1 - 2Ténérife II
01:00 01:00Terminé Castille2 - 2Los Llanos
01:00 01:00Terminé Arguineguín3 - 1Marino
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlètic Ciutadella2 - 1Mercadal
01:00 01:00Terminé Alaior1 - 2Ibiza-Eivissa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Majorque II2 - 0Montuïri
01:00 01:00Terminé Poblense0 - 0Arenal
01:00 01:00Terminé Santanyí1 - 1Constància
01:00 01:00Terminé Soledad3 - 0Manacor
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferriolense1 - 0Cala d'Or
01:00 01:00Terminé Binissalem6 - 0Artà
01:00 01:00Terminé Andratx0 - 2Campos
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcúdia1 - 1Sporting Mahonés
01:00 01:00Terminé Chiclana0 - 1San Roque
01:00 01:00Terminé Ayamonte0 - 1Cartaya
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Palacios0 - 4Cádiz II
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Alcalá4 - 1Puerto Real
01:00 01:00Terminé Antoniano0 - 0Pozoblanco
01:00 01:00Terminé Coria CF3 - 3Mairena
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanueva2 - 1Recreativo Huelva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Sevilla III3 - 0Sanluqueño
01:00 01:00Terminé Córdoba II0 - 2Dos Hermanas
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez Industrial1 - 2Los Barrios
12:00 12:00Terminé Lagunak1 - 0Sporting de Huelva
12:00 12:00Terminé Espanyol7 - 1Málaga
12:15 12:15Terminé Zaragoza1 - 0Barcelona
12:30 12:30Terminé Colegio Aleman2 - 0L'Estartit
12:30 12:30Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 4Levante
13:00 13:00Terminé Atlético Madrid0 - 1Real Sociedad
01:00 01:00Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria6 - 0Atlético Revellín
01:00 01:00Terminé Oiartzun2 - 1San Ignacio
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Marino1 - 1Eibartarrak FT
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Lodosa3 - 0Lagunak II
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan de Pamplona1 - 4San Juan AD
01:00 01:00Terminé Añorga1 - 1Athletic Club II
01:00 01:00Terminé Zarautz4 - 2Zaragoza II
01:00 01:00Terminé Femenino Val do Ulla CF1 - 3EF Mareo
01:00 01:00Terminé DNS de Belen0 - 2Pontevedra
01:00 01:00Terminé FVPR El Olivo4 - 0Zamora Amigos Duero
01:00 01:00Terminé Juventud Rondilla3 - 2Atlético Arousana
01:00 01:00Terminé Orzán4 - 1Gijón FF
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Oviedo2 - 0Casa Social Católica
01:00 01:00Terminé SD Reocín4 - 0Barcia
01:00 01:00Terminé Europa8 - 1Blanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Barcelona II0 - 3Lleida
01:00 01:00Terminé Girona0 - 1Collerense
01:00 01:00Terminé La Roca PBB3 - 3Sporting Atletico Ciutat
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante Las Planas0 - 5UE L Estartit II
01:00 01:00Terminé CFF Tortosa-Ebre3 - 3Sant Gabriel
01:00 01:00Terminé Espanyol II6 - 0Vic
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Herbania5 - 0La Estrella
01:00 01:00Terminé Arguineguín7 - 1Tarsa
01:00 01:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas2 - 1Unión Viera
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Rayco3 - 1Aguere
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Torres3 - 0Campana
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Adaya Perdoma2 - 0Agüimes CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Tacuense2 - 0Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:00Terminé Plaza Argel5 - 0Torrejón II
01:00 01:00Terminé Miguelturreño1 - 1Levante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Albacete4 - 1Colegio Aleman II
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II1 - 2La Solana
01:00 01:00Terminé Apolo Properties3 - 0Unión Femenina Manises
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Beniel1 - 2Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Jiennense FCF2 - 1Badajoz Olivenza
01:00 01:00Terminé Al-Ándalus Onuba0 - 0Hispalis
01:00 01:00Terminé La Rambla3 - 1Benalmádena
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada3 - 0Algaidas
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Deportiva Rociera2 - 2Extremadura FFC
01:00 01:00Terminé Cáceres4 - 0AD Trujillo
01:00 01:00Terminé Ufeco Mezquita CF9 - 3La Cruz Villanovense
14:30 14:30Terminé Cremonese1 - 2Cesena
14:30 14:30Terminé Lumezzane0 - 1Novare
14:30 14:30Terminé Portosummaga2 - 0Legnano
14:30 14:30Terminé Ravenne0 - 0Venise
14:30 14:30Terminé Sambenedettese0 - 3Pro Patria
14:30 14:30Terminé SPAL1 - 1Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Hellas Vérone2 - 1Monza
14:30 14:30Terminé Arezzo3 - 0Pagani
14:30 14:30Terminé Cavese1 - 1Benevento
14:30 14:30Terminé Foggia2 - 1Ternana
14:30 14:30Terminé Gallipoli3 - 1Virtus Lanciano
14:30 14:30Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 1Foligno
14:30 14:30Terminé Pérouse1 - 1Crotone
14:30 14:30Terminé Pistoiese2 - 2Pescara
14:30 14:30Terminé Potenza1 - 0Tarente
14:30 14:30Terminé Sorrente1 - 1Real Marcianise
14:30 14:30Terminé Alexandrie1 - 1Montichiari
14:30 14:30Terminé Alghero2 - 1Pro Vercelli
14:30 14:30Terminé Côme1 - 1Valenzana
14:30 14:30Terminé Itala San Marco1 - 1Sambonifacese
14:30 14:30Terminé Pavie 1 - 0Ivrée
14:30 14:30Terminé Rodengo Saiano2 - 1Carpenedolo
14:30 14:30Terminé Varèse2 - 0Südtirol
14:30 14:30Terminé Bassano Virtus4 - 2Sangiovannese
14:30 14:30Terminé Bellaria Igea1 - 0Giacomense
14:30 14:30Terminé Giulianova2 - 0Cuoiovaldarno
14:30 14:30Terminé Celano2 - 4Saint-Marin
14:30 14:30Terminé Figline2 - 1Colligiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco0 - 0Viareggio
14:30 14:30Terminé Poggibonsi2 - 1Rovigo
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangiustese1 - 0Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Aversa Normanna0 - 2Andria BAT
14:30 14:30Terminé Cassino0 - 1Vibonese
14:30 14:30Terminé Catanzaro1 - 1Noicattaro
14:30 14:30Terminé Gela1 - 1Isola Liri
14:30 14:30Terminé Melfi1 - 2Cosenza
14:30 14:30Terminé Monopoli4 - 1Igea Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé Pescina0 - 0Manfredonia
14:30 14:30Terminé Scafatese1 - 0Vigor Lamezia
14:30 14:30Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro0 - 0Barletta
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Ciriè Calcio1 - 2Casale
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Sarzanese Calcio 19060 - 0Virtus Entella
14:30 14:30Terminé US Sestri Levante0 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
14:30 14:30Terminé Spezia2 - 1USD Lavagnese
14:30 14:30Terminé ACRD Acicatena0 - 0SSD Sapri Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Atletico Puteolana 20081 - 0FC Savoia 1908
14:30 14:30Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio0 - 2ASD HinterReggio
14:30 14:30Terminé Messine2 - 1Vico Equense
14:30 14:30Terminé Nissa FC ASD4 - 1Syracuse
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Palazzolo1 - 0Neapolis
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Rosarno1 - 1Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Trapani0 - 0ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Viribus Unitis2 - 2Vittoria
14:30 14:30Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese0 - 0US Calcio Colognese
14:30 14:30Terminé FBC Casteggio Broni2 - 3Tritium
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD1 - 1US Caratese
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Fanfulla 18742 - 1ASD Borgomanero
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Merate0 - 1Solbiatese Arno Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Nuova Verolese Calcio0 - 1Voghera
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Belvedere2 - 1AlzanoCene
14:30 14:30Terminé Renate0 - 1US Olginatese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Sestese3 - 3GS Salus et Virtus Turate
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Chioggia Sottomarina0 - 0Sacilese
14:30 14:30Terminé US Citta di Jesolo1 - 0UC Montecchio Maggiore
14:30 14:30Terminé SSD Eurotezze2 - 1FC Bolzano 1996
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna1 - 0Sandonà
14:30 14:30Terminé Città di Concordia0 - 1AS Union Quinto
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Sanvitese1 - 2Pordenone
14:30 14:30Terminé Tamai1 - 1Somma
14:30 14:30Terminé Trente Calcio 19213 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:30 14:30Terminé Albignasego3 - 1Comacchio
14:30 14:30Terminé Calenzano1 - 0Este
14:30 14:30Terminé Carpi0 - 1AC Salò Valsabbia
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Castellana3 - 0Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé PD Castellarano3 - 2Crociati Noceto
14:30 14:30Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19222 - 0US Russi
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Mezzolara1 - 0ASD Verucchio
14:30 14:30Terminé Santarcangelo4 - 1Suzzara Calcio 2000
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco2 - 0AC Feralpi Lonato
14:30 14:30Terminé Armando Picchi Calcio1 - 2AC Sansovino
14:30 14:30Terminé US Massese 19191 - 4Pontedera
14:30 14:30Terminé Mobilieri Ponsacco2 - 3Gavorrano
14:30 14:30Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19021 - 0ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
14:30 14:30Terminé Orvietana Calcio1 - 0ACV Scandicci ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Ponte Vecchio1 - 2GS Arrone
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Rieti1 - 1ASD Cecina
14:30 14:30Terminé Sangimignanosport0 - 1US Forcoli Calcio 1921
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Sansepolcro Calcio1 - 2AS Sestese Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Lucchese2 - 0Deruta
14:30 14:30Terminé Atletico Trivento0 - 0Fano
14:30 14:30Terminé Casoli1 - 1US Tolentino
14:30 14:30Terminé SSD Centobuchi0 - 0Renato Curi Angolana
14:30 14:30Terminé Elpidiense0 - 1Chieti
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Luco Canistro1 - 0SP Grottammare 1899
14:30 14:30Terminé Morro d´Oro Calcio0 - 3Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Vasto0 - 1Campobasso
14:30 14:30Terminé SS Real Montecchio0 - 0Santegidiese
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Recanatese0 - 0AC Maceratese
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena2 - 1Guidonia Montecelio
14:30 14:30Terminé Boville Ernica2 - 1Villacidrese
14:30 14:30Terminé Budoni Calcio4 - 1AS Viterbese Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Civitavecchia 19202 - 3AS Morolo Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Ferentino Calcio1 - 2ASD Cynthia 1920
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana3 - 0AS Castelsardo Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Polisportiva Gaeta4 - 0ASD Astrea
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Lupa Frascati0 - 3FBC Calangianus 1905
14:30 14:30Terminé SS Tavolara Calcio1 - 2Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD3 - 1FC Turris 1944 ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé Brindisi3 - 0FC Francavilla
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Francavilla Calcio2 - 0Pomigliano
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD1 - 1Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
14:30 14:30Terminé ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 0US Bitonto
14:30 14:30Terminé Nocerina3 - 2AS Fasano
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Pianura2 - 1ASD Ischia Isolaverde
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Sporting Genzano0 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate
14:30 14:30Terminé US Venafro0 - 0Matera
14:30 14:30Terminé Atalanta Femminile6 - 0ACF Milan
14:30 14:30Terminé Chiasiellis0 - 0Turin
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres2 - 2Hellas Verona
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Fiammamonza0 - 3Tavagnacco
14:30 14:30Terminé Reggiana1 - 1Rome
14:30 14:30Terminé Venise1 - 2AC Riozzese
14:00 14:00Terminé Altona 930 - 3Türkiyemspor
14:00 14:00Terminé Magdebourg4 - 1Chemnitzer FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Lübeck1 - 3Holstein Kiel
14:00 14:00Terminé Sachsen Leipzig0 - 0Babelsberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Plauen0 - 1Hallescher FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Hertha BSC II2 - 0Hansa Rostock II
14:00 14:00Terminé Cologne II0 - 0Verl
17:00 17:00Terminé Mirandela1 - 0Moreirense
17:00 17:00Terminé Maria da Fonte1 - 3Caniçal
17:00 17:00Terminé Marítimo II1 - 1Ribeira Brava
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontassolense3 - 2Vianense
17:00 17:00Terminé Tirsense0 - 0Chaves
17:00 17:00Terminé Lousada1 - 1Amarante
17:00 17:00Terminé Arouca0 - 2Espinho
17:00 17:00Terminé Santana1 - 2SC Esmoriz
17:00 17:00Terminé Infesta0 - 1Sanjoanense
17:00 17:00Terminé Aliados Lordelo1 - 2Uniao Madère
17:00 17:00Terminé Penafiel1 - 0Lusitania FC Lourosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Penalva do Castelo1 - 3Oliveira Bairro
17:00 17:00Terminé UD da Serra2 - 2Operário
17:00 17:00Terminé Monsanto1 - 1Fátima
17:00 17:00Terminé Tourizense4 - 0Eléctrico
17:00 17:00Terminé Praiense2 - 1SL Nelas
17:00 17:00Terminé Mafra2 - 3Atlético CP
17:00 17:00Terminé Odivelas FC1 - 1GD Beira Mar Algarve
17:00 17:00Terminé Torreense0 - 1Pinhalnovense
17:00 17:00Terminé Carregado0 - 1Lagoa
17:00 17:00Terminé Réal0 - 1Oriental Lisbonne
17:00 17:00Terminé Capelense SC1 - 1CD Rabo de Peixe
17:00 17:00Terminé Madalena1 - 3Vitória FC do Pico
17:00 17:00Terminé Lusitanie2 - 0Boavista São Mateus
17:00 17:00Terminé Maritimo SC1 - 0SC Vilanovense
17:00 17:00Terminé CU Micalense2 - 2Angrense
17:00 17:00Terminé Mondinense1 - 0Macedo Cavaleiros
17:00 17:00Terminé Fão0 - 1GD Joane
17:00 17:00Terminé Os Limianos2 - 1Vilaverdense
17:00 17:00Terminé Marinhas1 - 3Merelinense
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Mae de Agua0 - 4Fafe
17:00 17:00Terminé Vieira SC1 - 0Amares
17:00 17:00Terminé GD Prado0 - 0Bragance
17:00 17:00Terminé AD Oliveirense2 - 0Alpendorada
17:00 17:00Terminé Padroense2 - 1CF Oliveira Douro
17:00 17:00Terminé Vila Real1 - 1Paredes
17:00 17:00Terminé Vila Meã1 - 0Leça
17:00 17:00Terminé Coimbrões3 - 0Serzedelo
17:00 17:00Terminé GD Torre de Moncorvo3 - 1FC Lixa
17:00 17:00Terminé Anadia1 - 0AD Satao
17:00 17:00Terminé Fiaes SC3 - 3São João Ver
17:00 17:00Terminé RD Agueda2 - 0Valecambrense
17:00 17:00Terminé Uniao Lamas0 - 1Tondela
17:00 17:00Terminé AD Fornos Algodres2 - 1Avanca
17:00 17:00Terminé Tocha1 - 1GD Milheiroense
17:00 17:00Terminé Sourense1 - 1Caldas
17:00 17:00Terminé CD Torres Novas5 - 0ACR Atalaia do Campo
17:00 17:00Terminé Peniche2 - 1CD Lousanense
17:00 17:00Terminé UD da Serra0 - 1Pombal
17:00 17:00Terminé AD Penamacorense0 - 1UD Gandara
17:00 17:00Terminé Marinhense1 - 2Benfica Castelo Branco
17:00 17:00Terminé Sertanense2 - 1GR Vigor Mocidade
17:00 17:00Terminé Machico1 - 1Sintrense
17:00 17:00Terminé Crato1 - 0O Elvas
17:00 17:00Terminé Câmara de Lobos4 - 1GD Igreja Nova
17:00 17:00Terminé Portosantense3 - 0CF Benfica
17:00 17:00Terminé AC Cacém0 - 1Camacha
17:00 17:00Terminé 1º Dezembro1 - 2UD Rio Maior
17:00 17:00Terminé Casa Pia4 - 0Cartaxo
17:00 17:00Terminé Messinense0 - 3Louletano
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Reguengos0 - 3CD Cova Piedade
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Barreirense0 - 3Quarteirense
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Castrense1 - 2Fabril Barreiro
17:00 17:00Terminé JS Campinense0 - 0Lusitano GC Évora
17:00 17:00Terminé Farense1 - 0Silves FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Juventude Évora0 - 0Pescadores
14:30 14:30Terminé Liège0 - 0Tienen
14:30 14:30Terminé Olympic Charleroi1 - 3Lierse
14:30 14:30Terminé VW Hamme3 - 1Lommel
14:30 14:30Terminé Saint-Nicolas1 - 0Diegem Sport
14:30 14:30Terminé Wielsbeke0 - 1Racing Waregem
14:30 14:30Terminé Standaard Wetteren2 - 0Audenarde
14:30 14:30Terminé Visé3 - 1Cappellen
14:30 14:30Terminé Hamoir3 - 2RC Malines
15:00 15:00Terminé Excel Mouscron2 - 2Eendracht Alost
15:00 15:00Terminé Francs Borains1 - 1La Louviére
15:00 15:00Terminé Bocholt5 - 0Dessel Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé La Calamine4 - 3Tongres
14:30 14:30Terminé Izegem2 - 0Racing Charleroi
14:30 14:30Terminé Olsa Brakel3 - 1Ypres
14:30 14:30Terminé Lauwe1 - 0Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14:30 14:30Terminé Sparta Petegem1 - 1Pâturages
14:30 14:30Terminé Bornem1 - 0Berlare
14:30 14:30Terminé Berchem Sport2 - 2Londerzeel
14:30 14:30Terminé Ternat3 - 2Duffel
14:30 14:30Terminé Grimbergen2 - 2Tamise
14:30 14:30Terminé Eendracht Zele4 - 0Tubantia Borgerhout VK
14:30 14:30Terminé Witgoor Sport1 - 0Sint-Lenaarts
14:30 14:30Terminé Lyra2 - 0Thes Sport
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Seraing0 - 3Olympia Wijgmaal
14:30 14:30Terminé Walhain4 - 1Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse
14:30 14:30Terminé Vaux3 - 1Bioul
15:00 15:00Terminé Dilbeek Sport3 - 0Opwijk
15:00 15:00Terminé TK Meldert2 - 1Eendracht Opstal
15:00 15:00Terminé Belisia Bilzen1 - 2Geel
15:00 15:00Terminé Spa3 - 1Racing Jet Wavre
14:00 14:00Terminé VVSB1 - 2Hilversum
14:00 14:00Terminé VUC2 - 3Haaglandia
14:00 14:00Terminé Westlandia2 - 2Almere City II
14:30 14:30Terminé HSC '212 - 2WSV
14:30 14:30Terminé Achilles '292 - 2De Bataven
14:30 14:30Terminé Papendrecht3 - 2DESK
14:30 14:30Terminé Meerssen7 - 2LONGA
14:30 14:30Terminé Venray0 - 1Gemert
14:30 14:30Terminé Dijkse Boys0 - 0OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:30Terminé Baronie2 - 2EVV
14:30 14:30Terminé JVC Cuijk0 - 0Schijndel
14:30 14:30Terminé Chabab1 - 0JOS Watergraafsmeer
14:30 14:30Terminé De Zouaven0 - 1AFC '34
14:30 14:30Terminé DWS0 - 1De Kennemers
14:30 14:30Terminé KFC1 - 1Blauw Wit
14:30 14:30Terminé HVCH0 - 0RVU Rothem
14:30 14:30Terminé GSV '281 - 0FC Vinkenslag
14:30 14:30Terminé Blauw Geel '381 - 0Groene Ster
14:30 14:30Terminé Rigtersbleek3 - 0Rheden
14:30 14:30Terminé Juliana '315 - 0ATC 65
14:30 14:30Terminé ROHDA Raalte1 - 0SC Enschede
14:30 14:30Terminé RKHVV0 - 4SC NEC
14:30 14:30Terminé GRC Groningen1 - 1Hoogeveen
14:30 14:30Terminé Internos2 - 3RKSV Nuenen
14:30 14:30Terminé OSS '202 - 0WSC
14:30 14:30Terminé GVV Unitas2 - 1RCS
14:30 14:30Terminé Best Vooruit2 - 1Unitas 30
10:30 10:30Terminé RKHVV1 - 1Saestum II
12:00 12:00Terminé 't Zand II6 - 1Reuver
14:00 14:00Terminé KFC '715 - 2DWO
14:30 14:30Terminé Purmerend3 - 0't Goy
14:30 14:30Terminé RKTSV6 - 1Venray
01:00 01:00Terminé Luzi 20081 - 1Iliria Fushë-Krujë
01:00 01:00Terminé Vlora1 - 0Maliqi
01:00 01:00Terminé Tomori Berat5 - 0Poliçani
01:00 01:00Terminé Delvina5 - 0Tepelena
01:00 01:00Terminé Prrenjasi0 - 1Memaliaj
01:00 01:00Terminé Përmeti0 - 1Pojani Korçë
01:00 01:00Terminé Këlcyra1 - 2Butrinti Sarandë
01:00 01:00Terminé Poliçani2 - 1Delvina
13:00 13:00Terminé Pelister2 - 0Milano
13:00 13:00Terminé Renova1 - 0Napredok
13:00 13:00Terminé Pobeda0 - 0Rabotnički
13:00 13:00Terminé Sileks Kratovo2 - 2Metalurg