Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:00 12:00Terminé Viêt-Nam1 - 0Philippines
14:00 14:00Terminé Malaisie3 - 0Maldives
14:30 14:30Terminé Thaïlande0 - 1Taïwan
09:00 09:00Terminé FK Elektron3 - 1Kolomna
11:00 11:00Terminé Gaziantep FK1 - 2Hatayspor
11:00 11:00Terminé Girona1 - 1Osasuna
12:00 12:00Terminé Cadix3 - 4Wolverhampton
12:00 12:00Annulé Jastrzębie GKS Piast Gliwice
12:00 12:00Terminé Espanyol Barcelone1 - 1Malines
12:30 12:30Terminé Saturn Ramenskoye4 - 3Balashikha
13:00 13:00Terminé Anderlecht1 - 1Raków Czestochowa
14:00 14:00Terminé Hoffenheim4 - 3Elversberg
14:00 14:00Terminé La Gantoise4 - 1Heerenveen
14:00 14:00Terminé Standard de Liège0 - 1Valenciennes
14:00 14:00Terminé OFI Heraklion7 - 0PAE Ionikos Nikaias
14:30 14:30Terminé Cremonese7 - 0Desenzano Calvina
14:30 14:30Terminé Ajaccio1 - 0St Étienne
15:00 15:00Annulé Eintracht Francfort II Erzgebirge Aue
15:00 15:00Terminé Servette0 - 3Spezia
15:00 15:00Terminé Angers 0 - 1Niort
16:00 16:00Terminé Union Berlin2 - 0Hansa Rostock
17:30 17:30Terminé Bastia1 - 2Fiorentina
18:00 18:00Terminé Ponferradina2 - 4Atlético Madrid
18:00 18:00Terminé Majorque1 - 2Bologne
18:00 18:00Annulé Auersmacher Sarrebruck
15:00 15:00Terminé Grasse4 - 1Saint-Priest
17:00 17:00Terminé Jura Sud1 - 2Marignane Gignac CB
17:00 17:00Terminé Bourges Foot 180 - 2Monts Or Azergues
17:00 17:00Terminé Nantes II0 - 2Les Herbiers
18:00 18:00Terminé Vannes2 - 4Évreux
18:00 18:00Terminé Hyères2 - 1Olympique Lyon II
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Riffa0 - 3Muharraq
16:30 16:30Terminé Sitra0 - 1East Riffa
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal Sport0 - 1Dynamique Djougou
16:00 16:00Terminé Panthères0 - 0Béké Bembèrèkè
16:00 16:00Terminé Damissa1 - 0Takunnin
16:00 16:00Terminé Cavaliers2 - 0Dynamo Parakou
16:00 16:00Terminé Soleil1 - 3Dynamo Abomey
16:00 16:00Terminé Tonnerre2 - 1Energie
16:00 16:00Terminé Dadjè2 - 1Espoir Savalou
16:00 16:00Terminé Bani Gansè2 - 2Hodio
16:00 16:00Terminé Sitatunga0 - 2Requins de l'Atlantique
16:00 16:00Terminé Port Autonome2 - 0Adjidja
16:00 16:00Terminé Police0 - 1AS Cotonou
16:00 16:00Terminé JSP0 - 0Dragons de l'Ouémé
16:00 16:00Terminé ASVO0 - 2JAK
16:00 16:00Terminé Avrankou Omnisport1 - 2Djeffa
13:30 13:30Terminé Suez1 - 2El Qanah
13:30 13:30Terminé Wadi Degla1 - 1Tersana
13:30 13:30Terminé Itehad Nabaroh3 - 2El Hamam
13:30 13:30Terminé El Magd0 - 4Abu Qair Semad
13:30 13:30Terminé Dikernis0 - 0El Olympi
13:30 13:30Terminé Tanta2 - 1Sporting Alexandria
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Masry Salloum0 - 4Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
13:30 13:30Terminé Gomhoreyat Shebin1 - 0El Mansura
13:30 13:30Terminé Proxy0 - 0Kafr El Sheikh
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Karkh2 - 3Al Shorta
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Sinaah1 - 3Duhok
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Kahrabaa3 - 1Al Najaf
14:15 14:15Terminé Karbala1 - 1Al-Qasim
18:00 18:00Terminé Al Quwa Al Jawiya0 - 0Naft
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Mara Sugar APS Bomet
13:00 13:00Terminé Kisumu All Stars0 - 0MCF
13:00 13:00Terminé Mwatate United2 - 0Coastal Heroes
13:00 13:00Terminé Silibwet1 - 2Migori Youth
13:00 13:00Terminé Vihiga United0 - 1Kibera Black Stars
13:00 13:00Terminé Mombasa Elite0 - 1Shabana
13:40 13:40Terminé Sohar2 - 0Al Suwaiq
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Seeb1 - 1Al Rustaq
20:45 20:45Terminé Virtus3 - 1Tre Fiori
20:45 20:45Après Prol. SS Folgore/Falciano3 - 2Murata
20:45 20:45Terminé Juvenes / Dogana0 - 3Tre Penne
20:45 20:45Terminé La Fiorita0 - 1Libertas
08:00 08:00Terminé Nebitçi Balkanabat1 - 0Aşgabat
10:00 10:00Terminé Energetik0 - 3Şagadam
10:00 10:00Terminé Altyn Asyr1 - 0Merw
10:30 10:30Terminé Ahal1 - 1Köpetdag
qr med
Consent choices