Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
02:00 02:00Terminé Côte d'Ivoire2 - 1Japon
17:00 17:00Terminé Suisse2 - 1Equateur
20:00 20:00Terminé France3 - 0Honduras
23:00 23:00Terminé Argentine2 - 1Bosnie-Herzégovine
19:30 19:30Terminé Cesena2 - 1Latina
18:00 18:00Terminé FH1 - 1Thór
18:00 18:00Terminé Breidablik1 - 1ÍBV
20:15 20:15Terminé Fjölnir1 - 4Fram
20:15 20:15Terminé Valur1 - 2Víkingur Reykjavik
20:15 20:15Terminé KR1 - 0Fylkir
21:00 21:00Terminé Keflavík2 - 2Stjarnan
11:00 11:00Terminé Formentera0 - 0Eldense
11:15 11:15Terminé Socuéllamos2 - 1Linares Deportivo
12:00 12:00Terminé Ténérife II1 - 5Somozas
17:00 17:00Terminé Merida0 - 0Langreo
18:00 18:00Terminé Orihuela2 - 0Real Betis II
19:00 19:00Terminé Pontevedra0 - 2Puertollano
21:00 21:00Terminé Campinense2 - 0Auto Esporte
21:00 21:00Terminé Botafogo PB2 - 1CSP
18:00 18:00Terminé Jaraaf1 - 3Port Autonome
18:00 18:00Terminé Diambars4 - 1DUC
18:00 18:00Terminé ASC Suneor0 - 0Touré Kounda
18:00 18:00Terminé La Linguère0 - 0Casa Sport
18:00 18:00Terminé Olympique Ngor1 - 3Pikine
20:00 20:00Terminé Stade de Mbour4 - 0Yeggo
09:15 09:15Terminé Donaufeld4 - 0First Vienna II
09:15 09:15Terminé Favoritner AC2 - 5Mannswörth
09:30 09:30Terminé Annabichl / Austria II1 - 2Feldkirchen
14:00 14:00Terminé Donau0 - 0Ostbahn XI
15:00 15:00Terminé Andelsbuch4 - 0Rätia Bludenz
16:00 16:00Terminé Hippach3 - 3Völs
14:00 14:00Terminé Vigvam1 - 1Minsk II
15:00 15:00Terminé Vitebsk2 - 1Isloch
15:00 15:00Terminé Volna1 - 2Zorka-BDU
15:00 15:00Terminé Gorodeya1 - 0Smorgon
15:00 15:00Terminé Lida4 - 2Kommunalnik
15:00 15:00Terminé Slaviya3 - 1Granit
16:00 16:00Terminé Vedrich-973 - 3Byaroza 2010
17:30 17:30Terminé Gomelzheldortrans1 - 2Khimik Svetlogorsk
10:00 10:00Terminé SKVICH0 - 0Slavianin
10:00 10:00Terminé Krumkachy0 - 1Torpedo-SKA
13:00 13:00Terminé Luch Minsk0 - 1Zhdanovichi
13:00 13:00Terminé Priozerie0 - 2Spartak
13:00 13:00Terminé UAS Zhitkovichi2 - 1Kobrin
14:00 14:00Terminé Vertykal0 - 6Zhlobin
14:00 14:00Terminé Kletsk2 - 2Baranovichi
15:00 15:00Terminé Kolos-Druzhba3 - 2Neman Mosty
16:00 16:00Terminé Osipovichy4 - 2Dnepr Rohachev
16:30 16:30Terminé Partizan Minsk2 - 0Zabudova-Molodechno
17:00 17:00Terminé ASFB0 - 0SONABEL
17:00 17:00Terminé FRAN0 - 2Comoé
17:00 17:00Terminé Majestic0 - 1Rail Club Kadiogo
17:00 17:00Terminé Etoile Filante2 - 0Bobo Sport
19:00 19:00Terminé Forces Armées2 - 0Yatenga
17:00 17:00Terminé ASEC0 - 0JCAT
17:00 17:00Terminé Africa Sports0 - 1Bassam
17:00 17:00Terminé Séwé1 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
17:00 17:00Terminé Korhogo1 - 1Tanda
11:00 11:00Terminé Puuma1 - 3Pärnu
14:00 14:00Terminé Nõmme Kalju II0 - 0Flora II
14:00 14:00Terminé Rakvere Tarvas2 - 0Tulevik
14:00 14:00Terminé Kiviõli Irbis2 - 2Vändra
10:00 10:00Terminé TJK Legion II1 - 1Levadia III
10:00 10:00Terminé Tallinna Dünamo0 - 0Tammeka II
10:00 10:00Terminé Loo1 - 7Ganvix
10:00 10:00Terminé Noorus-962 - 2Tartu Welco
11:00 11:00Terminé Võru0 - 0Joker
11:00 11:00Terminé Viimsi3 - 5Saue
11:00 11:00Terminé Rummu Dünamo7 - 0Läänemaa JK
12:00 12:00Terminé Kaitseliit Kalev5 - 3Ajax Lasnamäe
12:00 12:00Terminé Paide II4 - 0Visadus
12:00 12:00Annulé Tarvastu Sörve
14:00 14:00Terminé Keila0 - 1Tondi
17:00 17:00Terminé Imavere6 - 1Helios
14:00 14:00Terminé Inter Turku1 - 0MYPA
14:00 14:00Terminé SJK1 - 0RoPS
14:00 14:00Terminé KuPS2 - 0Honka
16:30 16:30Terminé Mariehamn4 - 2Jaro
14:00 14:00Terminé MP1 - 0JäPS
14:00 14:00Terminé Lahti Akatemia2 - 1Myllypuro
14:00 14:00Terminé Futura1 - 2KuFu-98
14:00 14:00Terminé Viikkarit1 - 6Atlantis
14:00 14:00Terminé I-Kissat3 - 3P-Iirot
14:00 14:00Terminé Kajaani1 - 0OLS
14:00 14:00Terminé OPS1 - 1PK-37
14:00 14:00Terminé YPA2 - 0PS Kemi
14:00 14:00Terminé TP-470 - 2KPV
16:30 16:30Terminé GBK3 - 0JBK
17:30 17:30Terminé Steve Biko1 - 0Samger
17:30 17:30Terminé Hawks0 - 0GAMTEL
17:30 17:30Terminé Wallidan0 - 0Banjul
15:00 15:00Terminé Víkingur5 - 0Skála
15:00 15:00Terminé EB / Streymur1 - 2ÍF
15:00 15:00Terminé B363 - 0B68
17:15 17:15Terminé NSÍ1 - 2HB
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Shorta1 - 2Naft Al-Basra
12:30 12:30Annulé Al Karkh Arbil
14:45 14:45Annulé Zakho Al Talaba
12:00 12:00Terminé CSKA Almaty0 - 2Kaspiy
12:00 12:00Terminé Kyzyl-Zhar2 - 0Bayterek
12:00 12:00Terminé Zhetysu-Sunkar1 - 2Lashyn
12:00 12:00Terminé Vostok2 - 0Ekibastuz
12:00 12:00Terminé Okzhetpes3 - 2Gefest
13:00 13:00Terminé Astana-641 - 0Shakhter II
15:00 15:00Terminé Akzhayik2 - 0Maqtaaral
13:00 13:00Terminé Chemelil2 - 0KCB
13:00 13:00Terminé SoNy Sugar2 - 1Muhoroni Youth
13:00 13:00Terminé Sofapaka1 - 1Ulinzi Stars
13:00 13:00Terminé Mathare United2 - 1Thika United
09:15 09:15Terminé Cebagoo1 - 2PB Melayu Kedah
09:45 09:45Terminé Petaling Jaya City1 - 3Hanelang
09:45 09:45Terminé Kuala Lumpur City1 - 1Harimau Muda III
09:45 09:45Terminé Melaka United2 - 3Kuantan FA
09:45 09:45Terminé MOF FC2 - 5YBU
13:45 13:45Terminé Shahzan Muda2 - 1Sungai Ara
14:00 14:00Terminé Kristiansund1 - 1Mjøndalen
14:00 14:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa1 - 3Tromsø
17:00 17:00Terminé Ranheim2 - 0Alta
17:00 17:00Terminé Bryne3 - 1Nest-Sotra
17:00 17:00Terminé Tromsdalen2 - 3Bærum
17:00 17:00Terminé Fredrikstad3 - 0HamKam
17:00 17:00Terminé Sandefjord1 - 1Hødd
17:00 17:00Terminé Strømmen6 - 0Hønefoss
12:00 12:00Terminé Kvik Halden2 - 0Medkila
13:00 13:00Terminé Gjøvik-Lyn0 - 0Rosenborg II
15:00 15:00Terminé Harstad1 - 2Follo
16:00 16:00Terminé Drøbak / Frogn1 - 2Finnsnes
17:00 17:00Terminé Arendal5 - 3Pors Grenland
17:00 17:00Terminé Herd1 - 4Træff
17:00 17:00Terminé Eidsvold2 - 2Skeid
14:00 14:00Terminé Nardo II1 - 7KIL / Hemne
14:00 14:00Terminé Steinkjer2 - 1Fjellhamar
14:00 14:00Terminé Byåsen II1 - 2Stjørdals-Blink
16:00 16:00Terminé Varegg4 - 2Vard II
18:00 18:00Terminé Fyllingsdalen II1 - 3Smørås
01:00 01:00Terminé Gallakor-Avtomobil'chi2 - 3Mash'al II
01:00 01:00Terminé Sherdor-Presstizh1 - 1G'ijduvon
01:00 01:00Terminé Gulistan0 - 0Registan
01:00 01:00Terminé Zaamin0 - 1Shortan
01:00 01:00Terminé Spartak Buxoro1 - 0Aral Samali
01:00 01:00Terminé Alanga2 - 3Xorazm
01:00 01:00Terminé NBU Osiyo3 - 3Chust-Pakhtakor
01:00 01:00Terminé Oq-tepa1 - 0Lokomotiv BFK
01:00 01:00Terminé Pakhtakor II-Chilanzar1 - 4Kokand-1912
01:00 01:00Terminé Istiklol Toshkent1 - 2Uz Dong Joo
01:00 01:00Terminé Kasansay1 - 0Bunyodkor II
01:00 01:00Terminé Khotira-792 - 0Obod
16:00 16:00Terminé Horses Šúrovce3 - 3Slovan Bratislava II
16:00 16:00Terminé Slovan Levice0 - 3Nové Mesto nad Váhom
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartak Vráble1 - 2Skalica
16:00 16:00Terminé Nové Zámky0 - 3Rača
16:00 16:00Terminé Vrbové4 - 2Piešťany
16:00 16:00Terminé Púchov0 - 2Topoľčany
16:00 16:00Terminé Sereď3 - 0Dunajská Lužná
16:00 16:00Terminé MFK Petržalka1 - 3Slovan Nemšová
16:00 16:00Terminé Lipany3 - 2Námestovo
16:00 16:00Terminé Fomat Martin3 - 0Vranov nad Topľou
16:00 16:00Terminé Baník Ružiná2 - 0Bodva Moldava
16:00 16:00Terminé Dolný Kubín5 - 1Žilina II
16:00 16:00Terminé Kremnička0 - 1Tatran Prešov II
16:00 16:00Terminé Poprad4 - 0Milénium
16:00 16:00Terminé Slavoj Trebišov2 - 0Košice II
16:00 16:00Terminé Lokomotíva Košice1 - 0Futura Humenné
16:00 16:00Terminé Sirius0 - 0Ängelholm
17:00 17:00Terminé Syrianska FC2 - 1Värnamo
17:15 17:15Terminé Östersunds FK1 - 1Hammarby
14:00 14:00Terminé Dalkurd2 - 2IFK Luleå
15:00 15:00Terminé Nyköping0 - 1Brage
15:00 15:00Terminé Skellefteå0 - 3AFC Eskilstuna
16:00 16:00Terminé Vasalund3 - 2Huddinge
16:00 16:00Terminé Trollhättan4 - 1Kristianstad
16:00 16:00Terminé Oddevold3 - 2Halmia
16:00 16:00Terminé Trelleborg0 - 0Lund
13:00 13:00Terminé Jonsered2 - 5Eskilsminne
14:00 14:00Terminé Västerås IK2 - 4Gamla Upsala
15:00 15:00Terminé Sollentuna3 - 2Värmdö
16:00 16:00Terminé Värmbols1 - 6Södertälje
16:00 16:00Terminé Karlstad1 - 2Gauthiod
16:00 16:00Terminé BW 907 - 0Nosaby
10:00 10:00Terminé Saraburi0 - 0Ang Thong
10:00 10:00Terminé Ayutthaya3 - 0Phuket
12:00 12:00Terminé Nakhon Pathom1 - 0Khonkaen
12:00 12:00Terminé Chiangmai0 - 2Bangkok
13:00 13:00Terminé Phitsanulok1 - 2TTM Phichit
15:30 15:30Terminé Club Africain0 - 1Stade Tunisien
15:30 15:30Terminé Monastir0 - 2Kairouan
15:30 15:30Terminé Étoile Sahel3 - 0Métlaoui
15:30 15:30Terminé ES Tunis1 - 2CS Sfaxien
14:00 14:00Terminé Río Negro City1 - 4Nacional
14:00 14:00Terminé Progreso0 - 3UdelaR
18:00 18:00Terminé Canelones San Francisco2 - 3Seminario
18:30 18:30Terminé Cerro3 - 2River Plate
19:00 19:00Terminé Salus0 - 4Bella Vista
19:30 19:30Terminé Wanderers1 - 0Racing
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires