Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Toulouse0 - 1PSG
20:00 20:00Terminé Guingamp2 - 2Nantes
20:00 20:00Terminé Troyes2 - 4Rennes
20:00 20:00Terminé Bordeaux1 - 0Lille
20:00 20:00Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio2 - 2Reims
20:00 20:00Terminé Bastia1 - 0Montpellier
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta1 - 1Inter Milan
18:00 18:00Terminé Torino4 - 2Frosinone
20:45 20:45Terminé Naples3 - 1Sassuolo
18:00 18:00Terminé Elche2 - 0Alcorcón
18:00 18:00Terminé Tenerife2 - 0Athletic Bilbao II
18:00 18:00Terminé Albacete0 - 2Numancia
18:00 18:00Terminé Real Saragosse1 - 0Llagostera
20:15 20:15Terminé Osasuna0 - 0Real Oviedo
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino1 - 0Salernitana
15:00 15:00Terminé Côme1 - 0Pérouse
15:00 15:00Terminé Virtus Lanciano1 - 0Pro Vercelli
15:00 15:00Terminé Latina1 - 0Novare
15:00 15:00Terminé Pescara2 - 1Livourne
15:00 15:00Terminé Ternana1 - 0Trapani
15:00 15:00Terminé Vicence2 - 1Modène
15:00 15:00Terminé USM Blida1 - 0ASM Oran
15:00 15:00Terminé CR Belouizdad1 - 0MC Alger
16:00 16:00Terminé MO Béjaïa2 - 1RC Arba
16:00 16:00Terminé CS Constantine0 - 1JS Kabylie
18:30 18:30Terminé Cambuur0 - 2Vitesse
19:45 19:45Terminé PEC Zwolle5 - 2Heerenveen
19:45 19:45Terminé Roda JC0 - 1AZ
20:45 20:45Terminé De Graafschap2 - 0Excelsior
00:00 00:00Terminé Bulleen Lions1 - 2South Melbourne
04:30 04:30Terminé Adelaide Olympic2 - 0NE MetroStars
04:30 04:30Terminé Adelaide Galaxy1 - 0Adelaide Raiders
04:30 04:30Annulé Playford City Patriots South Adelaide Panthers
04:30 04:30Terminé Western Strikers0 - 4Croydon Kings
05:00 05:00Terminé Salisbury United0 - 7Adelaide Comets
06:45 06:45Terminé Annerley0 - 9Brisbane City
08:00 08:00Terminé Logan Lightning1 - 4Southside Eagles
09:00 09:00Terminé Song Lam Nghe An4 - 1Than Quang Ninh
09:00 09:00Terminé Moreton Bay United2 - 1Mitchelton
09:00 09:00Terminé Capalaba1 - 1Brisbane Knights
09:00 09:00Terminé Wolves2 - 6The Gap
10:00 10:00Terminé North Pine2 - 6Albany Creek
10:00 10:00Terminé Western Pride7 - 2Ipswich City
10:00 10:00Terminé Ang Thong1 - 1Singburi
10:30 10:30Terminé Nieciecza1 - 2KS FKS Stal Mielec
11:00 11:00Terminé Dukla Prague2 - 1Vlašim
11:00 11:00Terminé Slavia Prague2 - 0Chrudim
11:00 11:00Terminé Ústí nad Labem3 - 1Baník Most
11:00 11:00Terminé Opava1 - 2Zbrojovka Brno
11:00 11:00Terminé Bohemians 19054 - 0Slavoj Vyšehrad
11:00 11:00Terminé Baník Ostrava3 - 0Znojmo
11:00 11:00Terminé Thanh Hóa0 - 2Hai Phong
11:00 11:00Terminé Górnik Wałbrzych3 - 2MKS Cracovia Cracovie
11:00 11:00Terminé Kluczbork1 - 0Tychy 71
11:00 11:00Terminé MŠK Žilina1 - 0Slovácko
11:00 11:00Terminé Podbeskidzie4 - 0Rozwój Katowice
11:00 11:00Terminé Spišská Nová Ves1 - 3Vranov nad Topľou
11:00 11:00Annulé Wacker Innsbruck Wattens
11:30 11:30Terminé KS Ruch Chorzów2 - 1Puszcza Niepołomice
11:30 11:30Terminé B 934 - 0Elite 3000
12:00 12:00Terminé Slovan Liberec4 - 0Zaglebie Lubin SSA
12:00 12:00Terminé KS Górnik Zabrze2 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
12:00 12:00Terminé Stargard Szczeciński1 - 0Kotwica Kołobrzeg
12:00 12:00Terminé Olimpia Zambrów1 - 0Wigry Suwałki
12:30 12:30Terminé MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz1 - 2Wisla Plock SA
12:30 12:30Terminé Lyngby0 - 0HIK
12:30 12:30Terminé Žalgiris1 - 0Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
13:00 13:00Terminé Eintracht Norderstedt2 - 0FC Schonberg 95
13:00 13:00Terminé Verl1 - 1Borussia Hildesheim
13:00 13:00Terminé Příbram1 - 1Varnsdorf
13:00 13:00Annulé Babelsberg Altglienicke
13:00 13:00Terminé Frýdek-Místek0 - 3Sigma Olomouc
13:00 13:00Terminé Vysočina Jihlava1 - 1Táborsko
13:00 13:00Terminé Zlín1 - 1Sigma Olomouc II
13:00 13:00Terminé MŠK Žilina1 - 0Slovácko
13:30 13:30Terminé Carl Zeiss Jena2 - 0Jahn Ratisbonne
14:00 14:00Terminé ROW Rybnik1 - 2Karviná
14:00 14:00Terminé BFC Dynamo2 - 0Union Fürstenwalde
14:00 14:00Terminé Austria Klagenfurt3 - 1Ritzing
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Aachen2 - 1Fortuna Cologne
14:00 14:00Terminé ND Gorica3 - 1Kranj
14:30 14:30Annulé Grödig 1860 Munich
15:00 15:00Terminé Hertha BSC1 - 0Vaduz
15:00 15:00Terminé Mainz 051 - 0Cologne
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf0 - 2Preussen Münster
15:00 15:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg0 - 1Holstein Kiel
15:30 15:30Terminé Karlsruher SC2 - 1Bayern Munich
15:30 15:30Terminé Kaiserslautern0 - 0Ingolstadt
15:30 15:30Terminé Darmstadt 980 - 1Nuremberg
16:00 16:00Terminé Bochum5 - 2Borussia M'gladbach
16:00 16:00Terminé Bâle0 - 2Augsbourg
16:00 16:00Terminé CS U Craiova2 - 1Hallescher FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Riteriai1 - 3GKS Górnik Leczna SA
16:00 16:00Terminé Greuther Fürth0 - 1Lucerne
16:00 16:00Terminé Hebei CFFC0 - 1Stuttgart II
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Dynamo Kiev2 - 2Dynamo Dresde
17:00 17:00Terminé SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti1 - 0Machine Sazi
01:00 01:00Annulé Aubagne Arles II
14:30 14:30Terminé Guingamp II3 - 0Laval II
14:30 14:30Terminé Paulhan/Pézenas1 - 2Angoulême
14:30 14:30Terminé Marck1 - 1Amiens SC II
15:00 15:00Terminé Schiltigheim0 - 3FCSR Haguenau
17:00 17:00Terminé Saint-Priest1 - 3Racing Besançon
17:00 17:00Terminé Noisy-le-Sec2 - 0Tourcoing
18:00 18:00Terminé Sablé2 - 0Pontivy
18:00 18:00Terminé Changé0 - 1Dinan-Léhon
18:00 18:00Terminé Brest II3 - 1Granville
18:00 18:00Terminé LA ROCHE SUR YON VF0 - 4Tours II
18:00 18:00Terminé Les Genêts d'Anglet2 - 0Niort II
18:00 18:00Terminé Toulon1 - 0Fabrègues
18:00 18:00Terminé Cournon0 - 0Thiers
18:00 18:00Terminé Gueugnon2 - 1Sens
18:00 18:00Terminé Aulnoye1 - 1Valenciennes II
18:00 18:00Terminé Ailly-Sur-Somme1 - 1Feignies
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Maur Lusi1 - 0Olympique Saint Quentin
18:00 18:00Terminé Lille II3 - 2Grande-Synthe
18:00 18:00Terminé Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône0 - 0Beauvais
18:00 18:00Terminé Sainte-Geneviève1 - 0Caen PTT
18:00 18:00Terminé Ajaccio II5 - 2Évreux
18:30 18:30Terminé Châtellerault0 - 0St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
19:00 19:00Terminé Le Poiré-sur-Vie0 - 0Challans
19:00 19:00Terminé Vertou2 - 1Bressuire
19:00 19:00Terminé Bourges0 - 0Angers II
19:00 19:00Terminé Avoine OCC1 - 1Chartres
19:00 19:00Terminé Villenave2 - 0US Castanet-Tolosan
19:00 19:00Terminé Lège-Cap-Ferret3 - 3Blagnac
19:00 19:00Terminé Limoges1 - 2Balma
19:00 19:00Terminé Marmande2 - 1Montpellier II
19:00 19:00Terminé Ivry1 - 1Boulogne II
19:00 19:00Terminé UJA Maccabi2 - 0Gonfreville
16:00 16:00Terminé Blackpool5 - 0Scunthorpe Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Bradford City1 - 0Oldham Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Bury2 - 3Walsall
16:00 16:00Terminé Colchester Utd1 - 2Sheffield United
16:00 16:00Terminé Coventry City0 - 2Burton Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Doncaster2 - 2Gillingham
16:00 16:00Terminé Peterborough0 - 0Southend Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Shrewsbury Town0 - 3Barnsley
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Town4 - 3Crewe Alexandra
16:00 16:00Terminé Wigan Athletic3 - 1Chesterfield
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Wimbledon3 - 1Mansfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnet0 - 0Carlisle United
16:00 16:00Terminé Crawley Town0 - 1Notts County
16:00 16:00Terminé Dagenham & R1 - 2Northampton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Hartlepool1 - 0Wycombe
16:00 16:00Terminé Leyton Orient1 - 3Exeter City
16:00 16:00Terminé Luton Town0 - 0Cambridge Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Morecambe2 - 1Yeovil Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Plymouth Argyle3 - 2Stevenage
16:00 16:00Terminé York City0 - 1Newport County
16:00 16:00Terminé Carshalton Athletic1 - 1South Park
16:00 16:00Terminé Corinthian-Casuals3 - 1Faversham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorking Wanderers1 - 3Hythe Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Folkestone Invicta2 - 1Walton Casuals
16:00 16:00Terminé Guernsey2 - 1Whyteleafe
16:00 16:00Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe1 - 3Chipstead
16:00 16:00Terminé Three Bridges0 - 2Molesey
16:00 16:00Terminé Tooting & Mitcham United3 - 0Ramsgate
16:00 16:00Terminé Walton & Hersham1 - 4Herne Bay
16:00 16:00Terminé Whitstable Town1 - 2Hastings United
16:00 16:00Terminé Worthing2 - 0Chatham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Sudbury1 - 1AFC Hornchurch
16:00 16:00Terminé Cheshunt3 - 0Thurrock
16:00 16:00Terminé Cray Wanderers2 - 3Brightlingsea Regent
16:00 16:00Terminé Great Wakering Rovers1 - 0Redbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Harlow Town2 - 0Bury Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Phoenix Sports1 - 2Waltham Abbey
16:00 16:00Terminé Romford2 - 0Heybridge Swifts
16:00 16:00Terminé Soham Town Rangers2 - 2Thamesmead Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Tilbury0 - 2Aveley
16:00 16:00Terminé Witham Town2 - 3Haringey Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Wroxham1 - 1Barkingside
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Rushden & Diamonds8 - 1North Greenford United
16:00 16:00Terminé Aylesbury United0 - 3Egham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Beaconsfield SYCOB0 - 2Godalming Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Hanwell Town0 - 1Royston Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Kings Langley3 - 1Bedford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Potters Bar Town3 - 1Uxbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé St Ives Town6 - 0Arlesey Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Banbury United5 - 0Larkhall Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Bridgwater Town2 - 1North Leigh
16:00 16:00Terminé Didcot Town3 - 1Slimbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Marlow0 - 2Cinderford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Shortwood United5 - 3Burnham
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Supermarine2 - 2Tiverton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Taunton Town5 - 0Wantage Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Wimborne Town0 - 1Evesham United
16:00 16:00Terminé Winchester City2 - 1Mangotsfield United
16:00 16:00Terminé Yate Town4 - 2AFC Totton
16:00 16:00Terminé Ossett Albion1 - 3Lancaster City
16:00 16:00Terminé Warrington Town4 - 2Northwich
16:00 16:00Terminé Witton Albion2 - 0Radcliffe Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Romulus1 - 3Stafford
16:00 16:00Terminé Loughborough Dynamo0 - 1Market Drayton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Dulwich Hamlet1 - 2Guiseley
16:00 16:00Terminé Dover Athletic2 - 1Southport
16:00 16:00Terminé Havant & Waterlooville2 - 1Welling United
16:00 16:00Terminé Truro City2 - 2Macclesfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Braintree Town0 - 1Stourbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Chester4 - 0Hungerford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastbourne1 - 4Fylde
16:00 16:00Terminé Sutton United1 - 0Curzon Ashton
16:00 16:00Terminé Torquay Utd1 - 0Wrexham
16:00 16:00Terminé Grimsby Town3 - 1Weston-super-Mare
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastleigh1 - 2Gateshead
16:00 16:00Terminé Woking6 - 1Maidenhead United
16:00 16:00Terminé Oxford City2 - 2Cheltenham Town
16:00 16:00Après Prol. Leamington1 - 2Altrincham
15:45 15:45Terminé Real Valladolid II1 - 1Burgos
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Gijón II1 - 1Tudelano
16:00 16:00Terminé Sestao1 - 0Leioa
17:00 17:00Terminé Atlético Astorga1 - 1Racing Santander
17:00 17:00Terminé Toledo1 - 0Gernika
17:00 17:00Terminé Arenas Getxo1 - 1Portugalete
17:00 17:00Terminé Amorebieta3 - 0Talavera
17:00 17:00Terminé Villanovense0 - 2Real Murcie
18:00 18:00Terminé Espanyol II2 - 0Reus Deportiu
18:30 18:30Terminé Real Madrid CF II4 - 0Rayo Majadahonda
12:00 12:00Terminé Penya Ciutadella1 - 0Majorque II
13:15 13:15Terminé River Melilla2 - 0UD San Pedro
15:30 15:30Terminé Racing Santander II3 - 2Gimnastic
15:45 15:45Terminé Sámano0 - 7Laredo
16:00 16:00Terminé Deusto2 - 3Lagun Onak
16:00 16:00Terminé Villamuriel1 - 0CD Palencia
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Santa Marta2 - 2La Virgen del Camino
16:00 16:00Terminé Villaralbo0 - 0Bupolsa
16:00 16:00Terminé Cantolagua1 - 1Cirbonero
16:00 16:00Terminé Baztán0 - 2Mutilvera
16:00 16:00Terminé Agoncillo2 - 2San Marcial
16:00 16:00Terminé Peña Balsamaiso0 - 0La Calzada
16:30 16:30Terminé Aurrerá Ondarroa1 - 1Durango
16:30 16:30Terminé Rayo Ibense0 - 1Torre Levante
16:30 16:30Terminé Martos1 - 2Guadix
16:30 16:30Terminé Alcúdia0 - 1Campos
16:30 16:30Terminé San Juan0 - 0Erriberri
16:30 16:30Terminé Oberena1 - 1Pamplona
16:30 16:30Terminé Beti Onak1 - 0River Ega
16:30 16:30Terminé Azuqueca1 - 1Almansa
16:30 16:30Terminé Munera1 - 2Toledo II
17:00 17:00Terminé Revilla4 - 0Gama
17:00 17:00Terminé Betoño Elgorriaga1 - 3Getxo
17:00 17:00Terminé Pasaia KE1 - 2Santurtzi
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamudio0 - 3Zalla
17:00 17:00Terminé Club Bermeo2 - 1Vitoria
17:00 17:00Terminé Morell0 - 2Vilafranca
17:00 17:00Terminé Saguntino3 - 0Novelda
17:00 17:00Terminé RC Catarroja2 - 1Benigànim
17:00 17:00Terminé Rotlet Molinar3 - 1Constància
17:00 17:00Terminé Santa Úrsula0 - 0Vera
17:15 17:15Terminé Beasain2 - 1Real Sociedad III
17:15 17:15Terminé Collerense1 - 2Montuïri
18:00 18:00Terminé Ascó0 - 2Figueres
18:00 18:00Terminé Ibarra1 - 3Villa Santa Brígida
18:00 18:00Terminé Unión Viera3 - 0Marino
18:00 18:00Terminé Huarte1 - 2Burladés
19:00 19:00Terminé Bezana1 - 1Textil Escudo
19:30 19:30Terminé Tropezón1 - 0Siete Villas
12:00 12:00Terminé Barcelona U180 - 0Cornellà U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Sevilla U182 - 1Cádiz U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Laguna U191 - 0Juventud Laguna U19
13:30 13:30Terminé Unión Viera U192 - 0Marítima U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Tahíche U193 - 0Acodetti U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Sant Andreu U192 - 0Manacor U19
15:30 15:30Terminé Granada U190 - 3Santa Fe U19
15:30 15:30Terminé Real Madrid U185 - 1Sur U19
15:45 15:45Terminé Numancia U191 - 1Eibar U19
15:45 15:45Terminé Stadium Casablanca U191 - 3Gimnàstic U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Perines U190 - 1Roces U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Sociedad U182 - 2Txantrea U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Comillas U191 - 2Danok Bat U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Espanyol U192 - 2Girona U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Almería U190 - 1La Cañada Atlético U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Leganés U191 - 3Real Valladolid U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano U190 - 0Alcorcón U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Madrid U1810 - 0Puebla Calzada U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Flecha Negra U190 - 3Las Rozas U18
16:00 16:00Terminé Roda U192 - 1Albacete U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Torre Levante U191 - 1Alcoyano U19
16:00 16:00Terminé Valencia U181 - 1Atl Madrileño U19
16:15 16:15Terminé Recreativo Huelva U193 - 1Marbella U19
16:15 16:15Terminé Trival Valderas U191 - 0Alcalá U19
16:15 16:15Terminé FC Cartagena U191 - 0Elche U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Llano U191 - 1Alondras U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Aurrerá Vitoria U190 - 2Oberena U19
16:30 16:30Terminé Peña U184 - 0Diocesano U19
16:30 16:30Terminé UCAM Murcia U190 - 2Huracán Valencia U18
17:00 17:00Terminé Huracán U192 - 2Las Palmas U19
17:30 17:30Terminé Antiguoko U194 - 0Indartsu U18
18:00 18:00Terminé 26 de Febrero U190 - 1Córdoba U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Telde U182 - 1Tenerife U19
18:00 18:00Terminé Villarreal U182 - 0Castellón U19
18:15 18:15Terminé Victoria CF U191 - 1Pabellón Ourense U19
19:00 19:00Terminé San Félix U190 - 3Málaga U18
17:00 17:00Terminé 5 Continentes0 - 10Unión Viera
18:00 18:00Terminé Pauldarrak EFKT1 - 1Eibar
18:15 18:15Terminé UDG Tenerife Sur II6 - 0Ofra
19:00 19:00Terminé Aguiluchas2 - 1Las Majoreras
19:00 19:00Terminé Villa Marinera2 - 1Yoñe
21:00 21:00Terminé Llamoro0 - 3Güímar
21:00 21:00Terminé Tacoronte1 - 0Hidalgo
21:00 21:00Terminé Colegio Norte Viera2 - 2Las Coloradas
21:00 21:00Terminé Achamán8 - 0Montaña Alta
21:30 21:30Terminé Femarguín4 - 0Las Torres
22:00 22:00Terminé Firgas3 - 2Tagoror
22:25 22:25Terminé Once Piratas6 - 1San Lorenzo Constancia
14:00 14:00Terminé Lupa Castelli Romani2 - 2ASD Ischia Isolaverde
14:00 14:00Terminé Akragas1 - 4Matera
14:30 14:30Terminé Lumezzane0 - 1GIANA Erminio
14:30 14:30Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 1Melfi
15:00 15:00Terminé Renate1 - 1Mantoue
15:00 15:00Terminé Pordenone Calcio SSD1 - 0Pro Plaisance
15:00 15:00Terminé Pistoiese3 - 1L'Aquila
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Maceratese0 - 0ASD Lupa Frascati
15:00 15:00Terminé Teramo1 - 0Ancône 1905
17:30 17:30Terminé Giulianova3 - 0Sienne
17:30 17:30Terminé Pontedera0 - 0Savone
17:30 17:30Terminé Messine0 - 5Bénévent
20:30 20:30Terminé Lucchese1 - 1SPAL
20:30 20:30Terminé Foggia2 - 2Pagani
11:00 11:00Terminé Cagliari U193 - 0Salernitana U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Latina U194 - 1Crotone U19
11:00 11:00Terminé Virtus Lanciano U193 - 0Frosinone U19
11:30 11:30Terminé Verona U192 - 1Perugia U19
13:00 13:00Terminé Internazionale U190 - 1Chievo Verona U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Vicenza Virtus U190 - 0Cesena U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Napoli U191 - 2Palermo U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Livorno U192 - 1Carpi U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Torino U191 - 0Fiorentina U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Modena U191 - 2Juventus U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Spezia U191 - 1Novara U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Genoa U192 - 3Pro Vercelli U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassuolo U194 - 1Trapani U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Entella U192 - 1Sampdoria U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Brescia U192 - 3Atalanta U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Como U192 - 1Bologna U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Ternana U191 - 0Bari U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Lazio U191 - 1Pescara U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Empoli U191 - 3Roma U19
15:00 15:00Terminé Udinese U190 - 1Milan U19
14:30 14:30Terminé Brescia2 - 1Tavagnacco
14:30 14:30Terminé Florence3 - 0Südtirol
14:30 14:30Terminé Mozzanica1 - 1Hellas Verona
14:30 14:30Terminé Vittorio Veneto3 - 0RES Rome
15:00 15:00Terminé Pink Sport Time0 - 2Riviera di Romagna
15:30 15:30Terminé Zaccaria4 - 0Luserna
20:00 20:00Terminé AS Eupen0 - 1Dessel Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé Lommel5 - 1Patro Eisden
20:00 20:00Terminé Deinze4 - 4Heist
20:00 20:00Terminé SV Roulers0 - 0White Star Bruxelles
20:00 20:00Terminé Antwerp2 - 1Geel
19:30 19:30Terminé Saint-Nicolas4 - 0RC Malines
19:30 19:30Terminé Torhout5 - 3Acren
20:00 20:00Terminé Audenarde1 - 2Londerzeel
20:00 20:00Terminé Gant-Zeehaven2 - 1Sparta Petegem
20:00 20:00Terminé Dender2 - 0Tamise
20:00 20:00Terminé Hoogstraten1 - 1Wallonne Ciney
19:00 19:00Terminé OMS Ingelmunster3 - 3Eernegem
19:30 19:30Terminé Ninove4 - 1Ypres
19:30 19:30Terminé Hades3 - 0Waltwilder
19:30 19:30Terminé Nijlen1 - 2Olympia Wijgmaal
19:30 19:30Terminé Sint-Lenaarts3 - 0Vosselaar
20:00 20:00Terminé Harelbeke0 - 1Pepingen
20:00 20:00Terminé Dikkelvenne2 - 0Wetteren-Kwatrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé Lyra1 - 3Zwarte Leeuw
20:00 20:00Terminé Lille2 - 1Esperanza Neerpelt
14:30 14:30Terminé GVVV4 - 1HHC
14:30 14:30Terminé Lisse1 - 1DVS '33
14:30 14:30Terminé Katwijk2 - 1Scheveningen
14:30 14:30Terminé Barendrecht1 - 3Rijnsburgse Boys
15:00 15:00Terminé IJsselmeervogels0 - 1RVVH
15:00 15:00Terminé Kozakken Boys0 - 3Spakenburg
15:00 15:00Terminé ONS Sneek0 - 2SteDoCo
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Sharq2 - 2Al Qaisoma
13:25 13:25Terminé Al-Muzahmiyya1 - 0Al-Qalah
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Badaya2 - 1Sdoos
13:50 13:50Terminé Al Akhdoud4 - 1Abha
14:00 14:00Terminé Al Ansar Medina0 - 2Al-Kawkab
13:00 13:00Terminé Nõmme Kalju2 - 1Trans
14:45 14:45Terminé Tulevik3 - 1Paide
16:30 16:30Terminé Pärnu2 - 0Rakvere Tarvas
18:15 18:15Terminé Tammeka0 - 1Tallinna Kalev
17:30 17:30Terminé Bombada0 - 1Ports Authority
17:30 17:30Terminé GAMTEL0 - 0Brikama United
17:30 17:30Terminé Hawks1 - 1Banjul
20:00 20:00Terminé Etoile Matoury2 - 1Agouado
20:00 20:00Terminé Grand Santi0 - 2Matoury
20:00 20:00Terminé Montjoly0 - 0Cosma
20:00 20:00Terminé EF Iracoubo0 - 1CSC Cayenne
20:00 20:00Terminé Le Geldar5 - 3SC Kourou
14:15 14:15Terminé HK2 - 1Afturelding
15:00 15:00Terminé Grindavík5 - 1Selfoss
17:00 17:00Terminé Haukar1 - 4Grótta
14:25 14:25Terminé Al Shabab0 - 0Al Sahel
14:25 14:25Terminé Al Fahaheel2 - 2Kazma
14:25 14:25Terminé Al Salmiya3 - 0Al Naser
16:45 16:45Terminé Al Kuwait1 - 0Khaitan
15:00 15:00Terminé Police3 - 0Nouakchott King's
17:00 17:00Terminé Ksar2 - 0Kédia
17:00 17:00Terminé Ittihad Assaba0 - 1Nouadhibou
17:00 17:00Terminé Cansado1 - 1Toujounine