Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Vllaznia0 - 4Chelsea
18:45 18:45Terminé Roma5 - 0Spratzern
21:00 21:00Terminé PSG2 - 1Real Madrid
21:00 21:00Terminé Wolfsbourg0 - 0Slavia Praha
09:00 09:00Terminé FK Elektron1 - 2Peresvet
11:00 11:00Terminé KS Widzew Lódz2 - 0Chojniczanka Chojnice
11:00 11:00Terminé Cambuur0 - 2Lille
11:30 11:30Terminé Paris Saint-Germain2 - 1Paris FC
12:00 12:00Terminé Stomil Olsztyn3 - 3Jaguar Gdańsk
12:30 12:30Terminé Kolomna5 - 4Balashikha
13:00 13:00Terminé Legia Varsovie2 - 1KS Ruch Chorzów
13:30 13:30Terminé 1. FC Kaiserslautern2 - 0Wehen Wiesbaden
13:30 13:30Annulé Kickers Offenbach Erzgebirge Aue
14:00 14:00Terminé Antalyaspor2 - 3Fatih Karagümrük
14:00 14:00Terminé Sparta Prague3 - 1MŠK Žilina
14:00 14:00Terminé Munich 18601 - 0Nuremberg
14:00 14:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg2 - 1Vitesse Arnheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Augsbourg2 - 0Heidenheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Galatasaray2 - 1Toulouse
15:00 15:00Terminé Reims3 - 0Sporting Charleroi
15:30 15:30Terminé Rennes2 - 1Feyenoord
15:30 15:30Terminé Nantes1 - 1Laval
16:00 16:00Terminé Hatayspor2 - 5Lazio
16:00 16:00Terminé Stuttgart0 - 3Lucerne
16:00 16:00Terminé Montpellier5 - 0Rodez
16:30 16:30Après TAB Liverpool4 - 1AC Milan*
16:30 16:30Terminé Boavista0 - 2Bordeaux
17:00 17:00Terminé Guingamp1 - 0Lorient
17:00 17:00Terminé Empoli0 - 1Monaco
17:00 17:00Terminé Almería1 - 1Torino
18:00 18:00Terminé Hajduk Split4 - 3Schalke 04
18:30 18:30Annulé ESC Geestemünde VfB Oldenbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Crystal Palace2 - 1Real Valladolid
19:00 19:00Annulé Caen Quevilly-Rouen
19:30 19:30Terminé Valence1 - 2Nottingham Forest
20:00 20:00Terminé Rome0 - 3Cadix
20:00 20:00Terminé Nice0 - 3Atalanta
20:45 20:45Terminé Leeds 2 - 1Real Sociedad
19:30 19:30Terminé Feirense2 - 1Leixões
19:30 19:30Terminé Santa Clara1 - 2Arouca
21:30 21:30Terminé FC Porto4 - 0Vizela
21:30 21:30Terminé Chaves1 - 2Mafra
21:00 21:00Terminé Châteauroux2 - 3Sedan
21:00 21:00Terminé Le Mans2 - 0Orléans
21:00 21:00Terminé Stade Briochin1 - 0Villefranche
21:00 21:00Terminé Concarneau0 - 0Le Puy
14:30 14:30Terminé Lorient II3 - 0Andrézieux
19:30 19:30Terminé Boulogne0 - 1Racing Besançon
19:30 19:30Terminé Bergerac1 - 1Yzeure
20:00 20:00Terminé Blois1 - 1Beauvais
20:00 20:00Terminé Angoulême1 - 0Romorantin
19:00 19:00Terminé Valdelacalzada2 - 1Cheles
20:00 20:00Terminé Rincón2 - 2Berja
20:00 20:00Terminé Buñol1 - 0Algemesí CF
20:45 20:45Terminé RC Catarroja1 - 2Aldaia
21:30 21:30Terminé RS San José0 - 1Maspalomas
21:30 21:30Terminé Lomo Blanco SJA2 - 1Agaete
21:30 21:30Terminé Becerril Guía2 - 1Balos
21:30 21:30Terminé Doramas5 - 0RC Victoria
22:00 22:00Terminé Guayarmina1 - 3Las Palmas III
22:00 22:00Terminé Guía2 - 0Teror
22:00 22:00Terminé Florida0 - 1Atlético Tacoronte
22:00 22:00Terminé Chincanayro0 - 2Tenerife III
22:00 22:00Terminé Atlético San Juan1 - 0Fañabé
22:00 22:00Terminé Candela0 - 1Buzanada
22:00 22:00Terminé I'Gara1 - 0Real Unión de Tenerife
22:00 22:00Terminé Águilas Atlético5 - 1CD San Andrés
22:00 22:00Terminé Unión Viera2 - 2Arguineguín
22:00 22:00Terminé Goleta2 - 0Unión Pedro Hidalgo
20:00 20:00Terminé ADO Den Haag0 - 0TOP Oss
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Eindhoven0 - 2VVV
20:00 20:00Terminé De Graafschap0 - 3Willem II
20:00 20:00Terminé Helmond Sport1 - 0Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé Heracles8 - 1Dordrecht
20:00 20:00Terminé NAC Breda0 - 1FC Omniworld
13:20 13:20Terminé Al Bukayriyah2 - 1Al Taraji
13:20 13:20Terminé Arar2 - 1Hottain
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Jandal1 - 2Tuwaiq
13:35 13:35Terminé Jerash FC1 - 1Al-Saqer
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Qous5 - 0Al-Lewaa
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Entesar3 - 0Al Draih
17:10 17:10Terminé Al Shuaib2 - 0Al-Kawkab
13:30 13:30Terminé Mallawi2 - 1Asyut Petrol
13:30 13:30Terminé Fayoum1 - 1Dayrout
13:30 13:30Terminé Kahraba Ismailia1 - 1Porto Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé El Sekka El Hadid4 - 0El Alameen
13:30 13:30Terminé El Obour Sporting0 - 1Al Mostaqbal
13:30 13:30Terminé El Sharqia Dokhan1 - 2ZED
13:30 13:30Terminé Petrojet5 - 2Al Nasr
08:15 08:15Reporté PSBS Biak Numfor Sulut United
08:15 08:15Reporté Persipura Persewar
10:15 10:15Reporté Bekasi City Persekat
10:15 10:15Reporté Putra Delta Sidoarjo Persipal BU
10:30 10:30Reporté Karo United PSPS
11:00 11:00Reporté Perserang Persiraja Banda Aceh
11:30 11:30Reporté Persela Persijap
14:00 14:00Terminé Darnes2 - 1Al-Akhdar
14:30 14:30Terminé Asswehly1 - 1Almahalla
14:30 14:30Terminé Olympic Azzaweya1 - 2Al-Khmes
14:30 14:30Terminé Al-Madina1 - 1Al Ahli Tripoli
18:00 18:00Terminé Al-Tahaddi0 - 0Al Ahli Benghazi
12:00 12:00Reporté Jaish Al Jazira
12:00 12:00Reporté Hottin Tishreen
12:00 12:00Reporté Karama Majd
12:00 12:00Reporté Foutoua Al Ittihad
12:00 12:00Reporté Wahda Wathba
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Taliya Jableh
14:00 14:00Terminé Mtibwa Sugar1 - 1Namungo
17:00 17:00Terminé Kagera Sugar2 - 2Azam
19:00 19:00Terminé Ruvu Shooting0 - 2Ihefu
qr med
Consent choices