Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Reporté USM Alger USM Khenchela
-- : -- -- : --Reporté CS Constantine JS Kabylie
-- : -- -- : --Reporté CR Belouizdad Paradou AC
15:00 15:00  ASO Chlef HB Chelghoum Laïd
-- : -- -- : --  Vålerenga Carolina RailHawks
-- : -- -- : --  Sepahan Zénith
-- : -- -- : --  Akhmat Grozny Neftekhimik
-- : -- -- : --  Brann Sarpsborg 08
-- : -- -- : --  Nashville SC Cincinnati
-- : -- -- : --  FAC Team für Wien Mauerwerk
-- : -- -- : --  Staal Jørpeland Egersund
-- : -- -- : --  FC Lviv Samgurali
-- : -- -- : --  Shirak Akron
-- : -- -- : --  Akron Termez Surkhon
-- : -- -- : --  Liepāja Dynamo Kiev
09:00 09:00  Khimki Kaisar
10:00 10:00  Riga FC FC Zorya Louhansk
13:00 13:00  Tallinna Kalev Trans
14:00 14:00  Vlašim Viktoria Žižkov
14:00 14:00  Lillestrøm FC Flora Tallinn
14:00 14:00  Bayern Munich II Anif
15:00 15:00  Augsburg II Unterhaching
15:00 15:00  Amstetten Austria Vienne II
15:00 15:00  Khimki Astana
15:00 15:00  Oleksandria Rīgas FS
16:00 16:00  First Vienna Blau-Weiss Linz
16:00 16:00  Lafnitz Leoben
16:00 16:00  Riga FC FC Zorya Louhansk
17:00 17:00  Kristiansund Hødd
17:30 17:30  Eskilsminne Öster
18:00 18:00  Admira Stripfing
18:00 18:00  Horn Wiener Neustadt
18:00 18:00  Stjørdals-Blink Byåsen
19:00 19:00  Rapid Vienne II TWL Elektra
19:00 19:00  Lafnitz St. Anna
13:30 13:30  Al Taraji Al Draih
13:30 13:30  Al Nahdha Al-Sadd
13:50 13:50  Tuwaiq Al Bukayriyah
13:55 13:55  Al-Saqer Al-Lewaa
13:55 13:55  Al Taqdom Al Jandal
14:05 14:05  Arar Al Entesar
14:05 14:05  Al Qous Hottain
14:10 14:10  Qilwah Jerash FC
-- : -- -- : --  Gimnasia Mendoza Flandria
-- : -- -- : --  Patronato San Martín San Juan
-- : -- -- : --  Club Atlético Güemes Defensores Unidos
-- : -- -- : --  Deportivo Morón Guillermo Brown
-- : -- -- : --  Almirante Brown Agropecuario
-- : -- -- : --  Defensores de Belgrano Almagro
-- : -- -- : --  Estudiantes Río Cuarto San Telmo
-- : -- -- : --  All Boys Temperley
-- : -- -- : --  Nueva Chicago San Martín Tucumán
-- : -- -- : --  Aldosivi Chaco For Ever
-- : -- -- : --  Independiente Rivadavia Club Atlético Mitre
-- : -- -- : --  Deportivo Maipú Chacarita Juniors
-- : -- -- : --  Villa Dálmine Tristán Suárez
-- : -- -- : --  Deportivo Madryn Atlanta
-- : -- -- : --  Atlético Rafaela Racing Córdoba
-- : -- -- : --  Estudiantes de Caseros Deportivo Riestra
-- : -- -- : --  Brown de Adrogué Ferro Carril Oeste
-- : -- -- : --  Quilmes Gimnasia Jujuy
-- : -- -- : --  JJ Urquiza CSyD Liniers
-- : -- -- : --  General Lamadrid Real Pilar
-- : -- -- : --  San Martín Burzaco Luján
-- : -- -- : --  Excursionistas Berazategui
-- : -- -- : --  Deportivo Laferrere Sportivo Italiano
-- : -- -- : --  Victoriano Arenas Deportivo Español
-- : -- -- : --  Leandro Nicéforo Alem Claypole
-- : -- -- : --  Atlas Midland
-- : -- -- : --  Yupanqui Puerto Nuevo
-- : -- -- : --  Grange Thistle Pine Hills
-- : -- -- : --  Surfers Paradise Apollo Runaway Bay
-- : -- -- : --  Garden City Raiders USQ
-- : -- -- : --  Willowburn Rochedale Rovers
-- : -- -- : --  Capricorn Coast Clinton
-- : -- -- : --  Magpies Mackay Lions
-- : -- -- : --  Qabala Soumgaït
-- : -- -- : --  Neftchi Səbail
-- : -- -- : --  Zira Qarabağ
-- : -- -- : --  Sabah Turan Tovuz
11:00 11:00  Kapaz Keshla FK
-- : -- -- : --  PETO Gnistan / Ogeli
-- : -- -- : --  Kontu / TDJ EsPa
-- : -- -- : --  EBK HIFK II
-- : -- -- : --  POHU / Hurjin PPS / Old Stars
-- : -- -- : --  Viikingit VJS II
-- : -- -- : --  CLE HPS
-- : -- -- : --  PK-35 / Äijät ToTe / Keparoi
-- : -- -- : --  LePa O35 Ponnistus
-- : -- -- : --  Kolarin Kontio KePS
-- : -- -- : --  Tervarit-j Roi United
-- : -- -- : --  KemPa Ylivieska II
-- : -- -- : --  SCJ HauPa
-- : -- -- : --  Ajax Sarkkiranta PonPa
-- : -- -- : --  POHU / Simpsons LPS
-- : -- -- : --  Sexypöxyt O35 Finnkurd
-- : -- -- : --  Lähiö LePa
-- : -- -- : --  EsPa / Renat PPJ / Ruoholahti
-- : -- -- : --  HIK Inter Turku II
-- : -- -- : --  Vietfin I-HK
-- : -- -- : --  PK-35 Vantaa II LJS
-- : -- -- : --  ToTe / Tapio PuiU Helsinki
-- : -- -- : --  Arkki Töölön Taisto
-- : -- -- : --  Qppis PiPS
-- : -- -- : --  Åland TPK
-- : -- -- : --  TuKV II KaaPo
-- : -- -- : --  LoPS VG-62
-- : -- -- : --  KyPS ÅCF
-- : -- -- : --  SCR BK-46
-- : -- -- : --  TuWe MaPS II
-- : -- -- : --  KuuLa II ÅIFK
-- : -- -- : --  EIF II PaiHa
-- : -- -- : --  TuRaKe SalPa II
-- : -- -- : --  Darra EuPa
-- : -- -- : --  TaPa Loiske
-- : -- -- : --  TPV II Haka Juniorit
-- : -- -- : --  Lasten TP 49
-- : -- -- : --  LLuja ACE
-- : -- -- : --  NePa ToVe
-- : -- -- : --  Tampere United III NoPS II
-- : -- -- : --  ViiPV PiPo 79
-- : -- -- : --  Eurajoki II LeKi-Futis
-- : -- -- : --  Karhu Futis II Tampere United II
-- : -- -- : --  Eurajoki PP-70
-- : -- -- : --  SibboV HAlku
-- : -- -- : --  NJS III TuPS
-- : -- -- : --  Ares 86 HyPS
-- : -- -- : --  Kirkkonummi III Akilles
-- : -- -- : --  HAlku II NuPS II
-- : -- -- : --  KelA NuPS
-- : -- -- : --  JäPS III Kirkkonummi
-- : -- -- : --  PoPo Nastolan Nopsa
-- : -- -- : --  MYPA HaPK Edustus
-- : -- -- : --  Loviisa Kultsu
-- : -- -- : --  Villisiat Kuusysi
-- : -- -- : --  LaPa Union Plaani
-- : -- -- : --  KoPa IPS Edustus
-- : -- -- : --  Kumu JT KJP
-- : -- -- : --  LaPa II PeKa
-- : -- -- : --  FC Komeetat MP II
-- : -- -- : --  AFC Keltik KeuPa
-- : -- -- : --  PetPet LehPa
-- : -- -- : --  Soho Jyväskylä Kypärämäki Rangers
-- : -- -- : --  Yllätys MiPK
-- : -- -- : --  ToU KaPa Kajaani
-- : -- -- : --  KJK PK-37
-- : -- -- : --  SJK-j Apollo Sääripotku
-- : -- -- : --  LaPo 90 ABC
-- : -- -- : --  LoVe Sporting Kristina
-- : -- -- : --  HyMy Kiisto
-- : -- -- : --  Jalas KOMU
-- : -- -- : --  Sisu IK Ilmajoki
-- : -- -- : --  StaSi HeMan
-- : -- -- : --  SAPA II Korso United
-- : -- -- : --  Nikinmäki United Inter Vuosaari
-- : -- -- : --  I-HK II Pehmeet ja Märät
-- : -- -- : --  Spital Millbrook
-- : -- -- : --  KaPy MPS / Atletico Akatemia
-- : -- -- : --  Sexypöxyt II LePa II
-- : -- -- : --  Strikers / Bertil Savannan Pallo / Savanna
-- : -- -- : --  Ponnistus / Peruskallio HJK / Kantsu
-- : -- -- : --  Pakila PPS
-- : -- -- : --  Afro Foot Club Ponnistus II
-- : -- -- : --  Colo-Colo KoiPS / Dynamo
-- : -- -- : --  TiPS III Samba
-- : -- -- : --  Lieto Torre Calcio
-- : -- -- : --  TuNL Inter Turku O35
-- : -- -- : --  AFC Campus FC RP
-- : -- -- : --  Torre Calcio II TuPV
-- : -- -- : --  LTU Boda
-- : -- -- : --  PoPa HaPo
-- : -- -- : --  LaVe / KPR Tuisku
-- : -- -- : --  Messukylä United JanPa
-- : -- -- : --  Viinikan Pallo FC Kangasala
-- : -- -- : --  Haka-j / Musta Ilves IV
-- : -- -- : --  HausPA JäPS / United
-- : -- -- : --  Naseva Jäntevä Kotka II
-- : -- -- : --  Flamingo United JaPS O35
-- : -- -- : --  KonnU Marski
-- : -- -- : --  Juniori STPS LuoVu
-- : -- -- : --  Samartex RTU
-- : -- -- : --  Nsoatreman Asante Kotoko
-- : -- -- : --  Tamale City Karela United
-- : -- -- : --  Dreams Bibiani Gold Stars
-- : -- -- : --  Hearts of Oak Aduana Stars
-- : -- -- : --  Accra Lions Kotoku Royals
-- : -- -- : --  Bechem United Great Olympics
-- : -- -- : --  King Faisal Berekum Chelsea
16:00 16:00  Medeama Legon Cities
20:00 20:00  Haukar Vídir
21:00 21:00  Kári KV
21:00 21:00  Árbær ÍR
12:00 12:00Reporté Jaish Wathba
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Ittihad Tishreen
12:00 12:00Reporté Hottin Al Taliya
12:00 12:00Annulé Karama Al Jazira
12:00 12:00Reporté Foutoua Majd
12:00 12:00Reporté Wahda Jableh
13:00 13:00  Hottin Tishreen
13:00 13:00  Karama Majd
13:00 13:00  Wahda Wathba
13:00 13:00  Al Taliya Jableh
-- : -- -- : --  Academia Puerto Cabello UCV
-- : -- -- : --  Deportivo La Guaira Metropolitanos
-- : -- -- : --  Mineros de Guayana Portuguesa
-- : -- -- : --  Angostura Rayo Zuliano
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Zamora Estudiantes de Mérida
-- : -- -- : --  Deportivo Táchira Monagas
-- : -- -- : --  Caracas Hermanos Colmenárez
-- : -- -- : --  Armenia Lithuania
-- : -- -- : --  Serbia Bosnia-Herzegovina
08:00 08:00  Nouvelle-Zélande Portugal
08:30 08:30  Argentine Chile
15:00 15:00  Maroc Slovakia
15:30 15:30  Pologne Switzerland
18:00 18:00  Pays-Bas Autriche
18:00 18:00  Malta Luxembourg
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices