Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:55 18:55Terminé Chakhtar Donetsk1 - 2Rome
18:55 18:55Terminé Arsenal0 - 1Olympiakos Pirée
18:55 18:55Après Prol. Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Tottenham
18:55 18:55Terminé Molde2 - 1Grenade
21:00 21:00Terminé Young Boys0 - 2Ajax Amsterdam
21:00 21:00Terminé Villarreal2 - 0Dynamo Kiev
21:00 21:00Terminé AC Milan0 - 1Manchester United
21:00 21:00Terminé Glasgow Rangers0 - 2Slavia Prague
20:30 20:30Annulé Burgess Hill Town VCD Athletic
20:30 20:30Annulé East Grinstead Town Whyteleafe
20:45 20:45Annulé Basildon United  Tilbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Brentwood Town Dereham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Bury Town Hullbridge Sports
20:45 20:45Annulé Canvey Island Great Wakering Rovers
20:45 20:45Annulé Coggeshall Town Romford
20:45 20:45Annulé Grays Athletic Felixstowe & Walton Utd
20:45 20:45Annulé Heybridge Swifts Cambridge City
20:45 20:45Annulé Histon Maldon & Tiptree
20:45 20:45Annulé Soham Town Rangers Aveley
20:45 20:45Annulé Witham Town AFC Sudbury
20:45 20:45Annulé Barking South Park
20:45 20:45Annulé Bedfont Sports Uxbridge
20:45 20:45Annulé Bracknell Town Harlow Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Chalfont St Peter Staines Town
20:45 20:45Annulé FC Romania Waltham Abbey
20:45 20:45Annulé Hanwell Town Tooting & Mitcham United
20:45 20:45Annulé Hertford Town Ware
20:45 20:45Annulé Marlow Chipstead
20:45 20:45Annulé Westfield Chertsey Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Ashford United Herne Bay
20:45 20:45Annulé Hythe Town Cray Valley PM
20:45 20:45Annulé Phoenix Sports Hastings United
20:45 20:45Annulé Ramsgate Haywards Heath Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Sittingbourne Chichester City
20:45 20:45Annulé Three Bridges Faversham Town
20:45 20:45Annulé Whitstable Town Whitehawk
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Berlanga Extremadura UD III
20:00 20:00Annulé Gandesa Vista Alegre
21:00 21:00Terminé Júpiter0 - 0Les Franqueses
21:00 21:00Terminé Las Hurdes1 - 0Talayuela
21:00 21:00Terminé Can Vidalet1 - 2Tàrrega
15:00 15:00Terminé Alexandrie2 - 0Renate
17:30 17:30Terminé Novare2 - 0Plaisance
00:00 00:00Terminé Esportivo0 - 2Remo
00:00 00:00Terminé Santa Cruz RS0 - 0Joinville
00:00 00:00Terminé Caxias0 - 1Fortaleza
01:30 01:30Terminé Salgueiro0 - 3Corinthians
19:30 19:30Terminé Marília0 - 0Criciúma
21:30 21:30Terminé Caldense1 - 1Vasco da Gama
21:30 21:30Terminé União Rondonópolis0 - 1Coritiba
22:00 22:00Terminé Treze0 - 1América Mineiro
22:00 22:00Terminé FC Cascavel2 - 1Figueirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Ayema2 - 1Djeffa
16:00 16:00Terminé Soleil1 - 3Aziza
16:00 16:00Terminé JA du Plateau1 - 1AS Cotonou
16:00 16:00Terminé Dynamo Parakou0 - 0Takunnin
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Eléphant Coléah0 - 2Wakirya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Flamme Olympique0 - 1SOAR Coyah
13:00 13:00Terminé Trepça'891 - 2Llapi Podujevë
13:00 13:00Après TAB Istogu*1 - 1A&N
qr med
Consent choices