Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Astana1 - 0APOEL
20:45 20:45Terminé BATE1 - 0Partizan Belgrad
20:45 20:45Terminé Lazio1 - 0Bayer Leverkusen
20:45 20:45Terminé Manchester United3 - 1Club Bruges
20:45 20:45Terminé Sporting CP2 - 1CSKA Moscou
15:00 15:00Terminé Amed1 - 1Menemen
18:00 18:00Terminé Hambourg 4 - 1Cagliari
18:00 18:00Terminé Špansko Zagreb6 - 0Slunj
19:00 19:00Terminé Basconia0 - 2Barakaldo
22:30 22:30Terminé Real Madrid2 - 1Galatasaray
20:30 20:30Terminé Peterborough1 - 3Sheffield United
20:45 20:45Terminé Blackpool1 - 2Burton Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Bradford City1 - 2Gillingham
20:45 20:45Terminé Bury3 - 4Fleetwood Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Colchester Utd0 - 0Oldham Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Millwall2 - 3Barnsley
20:45 20:45Terminé Rochdale1 - 2Walsall
20:45 20:45Terminé Shrewsbury Town1 - 2Chesterfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Swindon Town2 - 2Port Vale
21:00 21:00Terminé Coventry 3 - 2Crewe Alexandra
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Wimbledon1 - 2Cambridge Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Accrington1 - 0Mansfield Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Barnet2 - 0Northampton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Crawley Town0 - 0Portsmouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Dagenham & R1 - 2Exeter City
20:45 20:45Terminé Hartlepool1 - 0Newport County
20:45 20:45Terminé Leyton Orient3 - 0Stevenage
20:45 20:45Terminé Luton Town0 - 1Bristol Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Morecambe0 - 1Wycombe
20:45 20:45Terminé Oxford United3 - 1Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Plymouth Argyle4 - 1Carlisle United
20:45 20:45Terminé York City1 - 0Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromley1 - 2Braintree Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Chester1 - 1Cheltenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Aldershot Town1 - 1Dover Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Welling United2 - 2Eastleigh
20:45 20:45Terminé Tranmere Rovers1 - 0Halifax Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Boreham Wood0 - 1Forest Green
20:45 20:45Terminé Southport1 - 2Gateshead
20:45 20:45Terminé Altrincham2 - 1Grimsby Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Barrow1 - 1Guiseley
20:45 20:45Terminé Lincoln City5 - 3Macclesfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd0 - 1Woking
20:45 20:45Terminé Kidderminster1 - 3Wrexham
20:30 20:30Terminé Paulton Rovers1 - 4Cirencester Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Blyth Spartans3 - 2Whitby Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Colwyn Bay2 - 0Hyde
20:45 20:45Terminé Darlington 18833 - 0Frickley Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Grantham Town1 - 2Ilkeston
20:45 20:45Terminé Marine0 - 0Ashton United
20:45 20:45Terminé Matlock Town1 - 2Salford City
20:45 20:45Terminé Mickleover Sports2 - 0Halesowen Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Ramsbottom United 0 - 1Buxton
20:45 20:45Terminé Skelmersdale United2 - 0Workington
20:45 20:45Terminé Stamford2 - 3Rushall Olympic
20:45 20:45Terminé Sutton Coldfield Town1 - 5Barwell
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedworth United0 - 6St. Neots Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Bideford0 - 1Weymouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Dorchester Town0 - 0Frome Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Dunstable Town2 - 1Biggleswade Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Leamington3 - 2Kettering Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Merthyr Town3 - 0Stratford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Poole Town1 - 3Chippenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Slough Town7 - 1Histon
20:45 20:45Terminé AFC Rushden & Diamonds2 - 1Aylesbury United
20:45 20:45Terminé Aylesbury3 - 1North Greenford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Barton Rovers4 - 1Ware
20:45 20:45Terminé Bedford Town1 - 0Arlesey Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleet Town1 - 1Beaconsfield SYCOB
20:45 20:45Terminé Hanwell Town1 - 2Godalming Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Kings Langley2 - 1Egham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Leighton Town1 - 4St Ives Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Northwood2 - 1Petersfield Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Potters Bar Town3 - 1Royston Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Uxbridge0 - 2Chalfont St Peter
20:45 20:45Terminé Banbury United1 - 0Burnham
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop's Cleeve3 - 1Yate Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Cinderford Town1 - 0Bridgwater Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Evesham United0 - 1Swindon Supermarine
20:45 20:45Terminé Mangotsfield United3 - 2Didcot Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shortwood United0 - 1Tiverton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Taunton Town2 - 1Wimborne Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Wantage Town 9 - 0Bashley
20:45 20:45Terminé Droylsden1 - 5Clitheroe
20:45 20:45Terminé Kendal Town2 - 1Burscough
20:45 20:45Terminé Lancaster City1 - 1Bamber Bridge
20:45 20:45Terminé Mossley0 - 0Trafford
20:45 20:45Terminé Ossett Albion0 - 0Glossop North End
20:45 20:45Terminé Prescot Cables0 - 6Witton Albion
20:45 20:45Terminé Scarborough Athletic1 - 0Farsley
20:45 20:45Terminé Spennymoor Town1 - 1Harrogate Railway
20:45 20:45Terminé Warrington Town2 - 0Radcliffe Borough
20:45 20:45Terminé Basford United0 - 1Lincoln United
20:45 20:45Terminé Chasetown1 - 1Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Coalville Town5 - 0Daventry Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Goole1 - 2Stocksbridge Park Steels
20:45 20:45Terminé Market Drayton Town1 - 2Leek Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Newcastle Town2 - 0Tividale
20:45 20:45Terminé Rugby Town2 - 1Gresley
20:45 20:45Terminé SL Aquaforce1 - 1Sheffield
20:45 20:45Terminé Spalding United2 - 0Loughborough Dynamo
20:45 20:45Terminé Stafford2 - 2Romulus
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen4 - 0Kindberg-Mürzhofen
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben2 - 1Kapfenberger SV II
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg3 - 3Lankowitz
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 4Anger
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Anna2 - 0Frohnleiten
19:00 19:00Terminé Voitsberg4 - 0Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Gleisdorf1 - 1Lebring
19:00 19:00Terminé Zeltweg2 - 2Fürstenfeld
18:00 18:00Terminé Nõmme Kalju0 - 0FCI Levadia
18:00 18:00Terminé Pärnu2 - 2Trans
18:00 18:00Terminé Sillamäe Kalev1 - 0Paide
20:00 20:00Terminé FCI Tallinn4 - 2Tammeka
15:00 15:00Terminé Betlemi1 - 2Shukura
15:00 15:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi1 - 2Sapovnela
15:00 15:00Terminé Guria7 - 0Samegrelo
15:00 15:00Terminé Sioni0 - 0Metalurgi Rustavi
15:00 15:00Terminé Samtredia2 - 0Matchakhela
15:00 15:00Terminé Chkherimela1 - 2Torpedo Kutaisi
15:00 15:00Terminé Merani Martvili0 - 1Chiatura
15:00 15:00Terminé Kolkheti Poti2 - 0Meshakhte
15:00 15:00Terminé Zugdidi2 - 1Imereti
08:30 08:30Annulé Persipura Persela
08:30 08:30Annulé Badak Lampung Arema
10:30 10:30Annulé Persib Mitra Kukar
14:00 14:00Annulé Sriwijaya Borneo
20:00 20:00Terminé Fjardabyggd2 - 3Grótta
20:15 20:15Terminé KA4 - 1Thróttur Reykjavík
20:30 20:30Terminé Víkingur Ólafsvík3 - 0HK
20:30 20:30Terminé Grindavík1 - 0BÍ / Bolungarvík
20:30 20:30Terminé Fram1 - 2Selfoss
20:30 20:30Terminé Haukar1 - 0Thór
18:00 18:00Terminé Viking II4 - 1Haugesund II
18:30 18:30Terminé Mandalskameratene4 - 3Odd III
19:00 19:00Terminé Eik-Tønsberg0 - 4Strømsgodset III
19:00 19:00Terminé Flisa1 - 2Raufoss II
20:00 20:00Terminé Varegg3 - 5Brann II
01:00 01:00Terminé Aral Samali2 - 3Pakhtakor II-Chilanzar
01:00 01:00Terminé Nasaf II0 - 1Uz Dong Joo
01:00 01:00Terminé Lokomotiv BFK2 - 4Yozyovon
01:00 01:00Terminé Zaamin0 - 0Sementchi Kuvasoy
01:00 01:00Terminé Obod8 - 0Khotira-79
01:00 01:00Terminé Xorazm3 - 0Kasansay
01:00 01:00Terminé Mash'al II1 - 0Oq-tepa
01:00 01:00Terminé G'ijduvon0 - 2NBU Osiyo
16:00 16:00Terminé PFC Sochi3 - 0Kolomna
16:00 16:00Terminé Terek Grozny II0 - 2Biolog
16:00 16:00Terminé Druzhba3 - 2Angusht
16:30 16:30Terminé Volga Tver1 - 1Karelia
17:00 17:00Terminé Znamya Truda2 - 3Solaris
17:00 17:00Terminé Mashuk-KMV1 - 0SKA Rostov
17:30 17:30Terminé Tekstilshchik0 - 0Strogino
17:30 17:30Terminé Pskov 7471 - 0Domodedovo
17:30 17:30Terminé Spartak Nal'chik1 - 0MITOS
18:00 18:00Terminé Khimki2 - 2Dnepr Smolensk
18:00 18:00Terminé Torpedo Vladimir1 - 1Spartak Kostroma
18:00 18:00Terminé Krasnodar II1 - 1Alaniya Vladikavkaz
18:00 18:00Terminé Afips4 - 0Astrakhan
18:00 18:00Terminé Chernomorets3 - 2Dinamo Stavropol
11:00 11:00Terminé City FC New Delhi2 - 0Sudeva
11:15 11:15En attente Green Archers Agila
12:45 12:45Terminé Goodwill1 - 0Indian National FC
14:00 14:00Terminé PSS Sleman1 - 0Madiun Putra
14:00 14:00Terminé Persires Kuningan2 - 5PSMS Medan
14:15 14:15Terminé PSG1 - 2Voltes
18:00 18:00Terminé Norrvalla3 - 2Korsholm
18:00 18:00Terminé Monarhs4 - 0Lāčplēsis
18:15 18:15Terminé Spartak Helsinki7 - 3Lahen Pojat JS
qr med