Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Genoa1 - 0SPAL
21:00 21:00Terminé Torino4 - 0Cittadella
18:30 18:30Terminé Sporting Charleroi2 - 2Courtrai
18:30 18:30Terminé AS Eupen4 - 2OH Louvain
20:45 20:45Terminé Genk6 - 1Westerlo
20:45 20:45Terminé RFC Seraing0 - 1Cercle Bruges
19:00 19:00Terminé Torreense0 - 1Belenenses
19:00 19:00Terminé Benfica-B5 - 1Mafra
21:30 21:30Terminé Feirense1 - 2Moreirense
20:45 20:45Après TAB Chester2 - 2Oldham Athletic*
20:45 20:45Terminé Chippenham Town1 - 0Hendon
20:45 20:45Terminé Gateshead2 - 1Altrincham
20:45 20:45Terminé Taunton Town1 - 0Yeovil Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Fylde2 - 0Kidderminster
20:45 20:45Terminé Hampton & Richmond1 - 2Torquay Utd
21:00 21:00Terminé Wrexham3 - 2Blyth Spartans
20:30 20:30Terminé Tow Law Town1 - 2Heaton Stannington
20:30 20:30Terminé Ashington AFC3 - 3Newcastle Benfield
20:30 20:30Terminé Whickham3 - 1Thornaby
20:30 20:30Terminé Eastbourne Town0 - 1Steyning Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Horsham YMCA1 - 4Crawley Down Gatwick
20:45 20:45Terminé Ascot United2 - 1Spelthorne Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Windsor2 - 4Egham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Soham Town Rangers1 - 2Lakenheath
20:45 20:45Terminé Brantham Athletic1 - 2Long Melford
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadleigh United 7 - 0Haverhill Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Mulbarton Wanderers1 - 2Ipswich Wanderers
20:45 20:45Terminé West Essex0 - 1Enfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Stansted3 - 1Romford
20:45 20:45Terminé Cribbs7 - 0Shrivenham
20:45 20:45Terminé Royal Wootton Bassett2 - 1Bradford Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Stourport Swifts0 - 1AFC Wulfrunians
20:45 20:45Terminé Uttoxeter Town1 - 2Racing Club Warwick
20:45 20:45Terminé Bewdley Town6 - 4Lichfield City
20:45 20:45Terminé Wythenshawe Town2 - 1Congleton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard1 - 3Northwich
20:45 20:45Terminé Thackley1 - 2Winterton Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Bishop Auckland2 - 2Redcar Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Crowborough Athletic2 - 0Little Common
20:45 20:45Terminé Broadbridge Heath3 - 0Loxwood
20:45 20:45Terminé Punjab United1 - 2Phoenix Sports
20:45 20:45Terminé Sutton Athletic0 - 3Erith & Belvedere
20:45 20:45Terminé Leicester Nirvana2 - 0Pinchbeck United
20:45 20:45Terminé Quorn1 - 2Anstey Nomads
20:45 20:45Terminé Sherwood Colliery6 - 1Eastwood Community
20:45 20:45Terminé Wellingborough Town1 - 5Newport Pagnell Town
14:30 14:30Terminé F. Andria3 - 0Messine
14:30 14:30Terminé Giugliano1 - 1Pescara
14:30 14:30Terminé Juve Stabia1 - 1Foggia
15:00 15:00Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD0 - 1Monterosi Tuscia
18:30 18:30Terminé Latina1 - 0Picerno
21:00 21:00Terminé Audace Cerignola0 - 0Tarente
21:00 21:00Terminé Crotone3 - 0Virtus Francavilla
21:00 21:00Terminé Monopoli0 - 1Catanzaro
21:00 21:00Terminé Potenza Calcio2 - 1Neapolis
21:00 21:00Terminé Viterbese2 - 0Avellino
18:45 18:45Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 0Willem II
20:00 20:00Terminé Koninklijke HFC0 - 1Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé GVVV1 - 3Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé Rijnsburgse Boys1 - 3De Graafschap
20:00 20:00Terminé Harkemase Boys1 - 5Volendam
20:00 20:00Après Prol. HSV Hoek2 - 4Heerenveen
20:00 20:00Terminé Excelsior '312 - 3ADO Den Haag
20:00 20:00Terminé Urk2 - 0Staphorst
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld2 - 0TOP Oss
21:00 21:00Après TAB Roda JC2 - 2Heracles*
16:00 16:00Terminé Hamra Annaba0 - 1JS Bordj Ménaïel
16:00 16:00Terminé US Souf2 - 1CA Batna
16:00 16:00Terminé RB Ouargla2 - 1MC El Eulma
16:00 16:00Terminé JSM Skikda0 - 4USM Annaba
16:00 16:00Terminé IB Khémis El Khechna1 - 1Teleghma
16:00 16:00Terminé AS Khroub2 - 1USM El Harrach
16:00 16:00Terminé US Chaouia1 - 1MO Constantine
16:00 16:00Terminé E Sour Ghozlane2 - 1AS Aïn M'lila
16:00 16:00Terminé MC Saïda1 - 1NA Hussein Dey
16:00 16:00Terminé ASM Oran0 - 1ES Mostaganem
16:00 16:00Terminé SKAF Khémis Mélina1 - 1Oued Sly
16:00 16:00Terminé GC Mascara1 - 0CR Témouchent
16:00 16:00Terminé RC Kouba0 - 0WA Tlemcen
16:00 16:00Terminé Relizane1 - 2ES Ben Aknoun
16:00 16:00Terminé Olympique Médéa1 - 0SC Méchria
16:00 16:00Terminé WA Boufarik1 - 0JSM Tiaret
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Safa1 - 0Al Najma
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Rawdhah2 - 2Al Suqoor
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Nairyah2 - 2Al Jeel
14:20 14:20Terminé Al Shuaib3 - 2Al Sharq
14:25 14:25Terminé Sajer0 - 2Bisha
14:35 14:35Terminé Al-Rayyan0 - 1Al-Kawkab
14:45 14:45Terminé Weg2 - 1Al Zulfi
14:45 14:45Terminé Al Ansar Medina2 - 1Al-Washm
18:00 18:00Terminé Wattens1 - 4Rapid Vienne
19:00 19:00Terminé Dornbirn1 - 2Austria Klagenfurt
19:30 19:30Terminé Horn2 - 3Ried
20:15 20:15Terminé FAC Team für Wien1 - 2Linzer ASK
14:00 14:00Terminé Minsk5 - 0Slaviya
16:00 16:00Terminé Torpedo Jodzina1 - 0Vitebsk
18:00 18:00Terminé Shakhtyor3 - 0Arsenal
15:00 15:00Terminé Papuk0 - 2Osijek
15:00 15:00Terminé Dubrava Zagreb2 - 3Gorica
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Solin1 - 2Slaven Koprivnica
15:00 15:00Terminé Jadran Poreč1 - 2Šibenik
15:00 15:00Terminé Mladost Ždralovi6 - 0Oriolik Oriovac
15:15 15:15Terminé Brabrand0 - 3Vejle-Kolding
15:15 15:15Terminé Næsby1 - 2LFA
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Vanløse1 - 3AaB
18:00 18:00Terminé Thisted2 - 1Elite 3000
18:00 18:00Terminé HB Køge1 - 4SønderjyskE
18:00 18:00Terminé Roskilde1 - 2Fremad Amager
18:00 18:00Terminé Tammeka5 - 2Laagri
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca1 - 1Puebla
02:00 02:00Terminé Tijuana1 - 1Necaxa
04:00 04:00Terminé Monterrey1 - 0Guadalajara
04:00 04:00Terminé Juárez2 - 1Querétaro
12:00 12:00Terminé Iskra0 - 7Dacia-Buiucani
12:00 12:00Terminé Ocniţa0 - 2Milsami Orhei
12:00 12:00Après Prol. La Familia0 - 5Sfintul Gheorghe
12:00 12:00Après Prol. Dinamo-Auto0 - 2Gagauziya-Oguzsport
15:00 15:00Terminé Primorje3 - 1Tolmin
17:30 17:30Terminé Domžale3 - 1Ilirija
18:00 18:00Terminé Maribor9 - 0Limbuš Pekre
18:30 18:30Terminé Aluminij11 - 0Bukovci
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Horseed2 - 2Elman
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires