Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:00 12:00Terminé Shengavit1 - 0Pyunik II
12:00 12:00Terminé Shirak II3 - 2Gandzasar II
12:00 12:00Terminé Banants II2 - 1Pyunik III
12:00 12:00Terminé Mika II0 - 3Impuls II
15:00 15:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk0 - 1Naftan
15:15 15:15Terminé Torpedo Jodzina1 - 1Gomel
16:00 16:00Terminé Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Neman Grodno
16:00 16:00Terminé Shakhtyor1 - 0Minsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitebsk0 - 1Belshina
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Brest0 - 3BATE
15:30 15:30Terminé Zagora2 - 1Konavljanin
15:30 15:30Terminé Raštane2 - 0Jadran LP
15:30 15:30Terminé Zmaj Blato1 - 2Velebit Benkovac
15:30 15:30Terminé Uskok Klis3 - 0GOŠK Dubrovnik
15:30 15:30Terminé Jadran KS0 - 3Hrvace
15:30 15:30Terminé Neretvanac Opuzen1 - 0Primorac Stobreč
15:30 15:30Terminé Dinara Knin0 - 0Zmaj Makarska
15:30 15:30Terminé Primorac Biograd0 - 1Neretva Metković
15:30 15:30Terminé Mladost Proložac3 - 1Omiš
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Masry1 - 1El Gouna
16:30 16:30Terminé Haras El Hodood1 - 0Smouha
16:30 16:30Terminé ENPPI0 - 0Ismaily
19:00 19:00Terminé Wadi Degla1 - 1Misr Lel Makkasa
13:45 13:45Terminé Terengganu II1 - 1Johor FC
13:45 13:45Terminé Perak1 - 1Terengganu
13:45 13:45Terminé Pahang1 - 1Negeri Sembilan
13:45 13:45Terminé Selangor1 - 0Sabah
13:45 13:45Terminé Perlis1 - 5Kelantan
13:45 13:45Terminé FELDA United2 - 1Kuala Lumpur City
16:00 16:00Terminé Manglerud Star0 - 3Konnerud
17:00 17:00Terminé Urædd6 - 1Skarphedin
17:30 17:30Terminé Sarpsborg 083 - 2Kongsvinger
17:30 17:30Terminé Voss4 - 1Fana
17:30 17:30Terminé Åsane3 - 1Loddefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Lillehammer0 - 4Fart
18:00 18:00Terminé Sunndal4 - 0Byåsen
18:00 18:00Terminé Tynset2 - 1Freidig
19:00 19:00Terminé Kaupanger6 - 7Raufoss
14:30 14:30Terminé Express3 - 0UTODA
14:30 14:30Terminé Gulu United2 - 1Maroons
14:30 14:30Terminé Kampala City Council1 - 0Proline
14:30 14:30Terminé Masaka LC0 - 1Vipers
14:30 14:30Terminé Simba1 - 1Victors
14:30 14:30Terminé URA3 - 2Fire Masters
16:30 16:30Après Prol. Al Ahli1 - 0Al Sailiya
15:00 15:00Terminé Geyser0 - 1Toumaï
14:00 14:00Terminé Altyn Asyr1 - 1HTTU
14:00 14:00Terminé Gara Altyn1 - 2Ahal
14:00 14:00Terminé Daşoguz2 - 1Şagadam
14:00 14:00Terminé Bagtyýarlyk-Lebap0 - 1Merw
06:00 06:00Terminé Kashima Antlers1 - 1Suwon Bluewings
12:00 12:00Terminé Séoul0 - 2Nagoya Grampus
13:00 13:00Terminé Shanghai Shenhua2 - 3Sydney
14:00 14:00Terminé Pakhtakor2 - 1Esteghlal
16:30 16:30Terminé Emirates2 - 1Al Shabab
16:30 16:30Terminé Zob Ahan1 - 0Al Rayyan
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Ain1 - 0Hangzhou Lucheng
18:40 18:40Terminé Al Nasr Riyadh1 - 1Al Sadd
qr med