Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:45 17:45Terminé Volendam1 - 2VVV
17:45 17:45Terminé Den Bosch3 - 3Excelsior
19:00 19:00Terminé Cambuur2 - 1PEC Zwolle
19:00 19:00Terminé BV Veendam3 - 3Helmond Sport
12:00 12:00Terminé MOIK4 - 1Turan Tovuz
12:00 12:00Terminé Simurq4 - 3Kapaz
12:00 12:00Terminé Qabala2 - 1Mugan
16:00 16:00Terminé Slavija0 - 1Drina Zvornik
16:00 16:00Terminé Sloboda Tuzla0 - 1Olimpik
16:00 16:00Terminé Rudar Prijedor1 - 3Zvijezda
16:00 16:00Terminé Budućnost Banovići1 - 2Željezničar
16:00 16:00Terminé Sarajevo3 - 0Široki Brijeg
16:00 16:00Terminé Borac Banja Luka2 - 0Travnik
16:00 16:00Terminé Zrinjski4 - 0Leotar
16:00 16:00Terminé Čelik1 - 0Velež Mostar
17:10 17:10Terminé OB3 - 3Horsens
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Copenhague5 - 2Midtjylland
19:00 19:00Terminé SønderjyskE2 - 1Esbjerg
16:30 16:30Terminé KuPS2 - 1Mariehamn
16:30 16:30Terminé HJK1 - 0Jaro
16:30 16:30Terminé Inter Turku3 - 1VPS
16:30 16:30Terminé MYPA0 - 4RoPS
16:30 16:30Terminé Haka2 - 2Honka
12:00 12:00Terminé Mumbai FC0 - 1Dempo
12:00 12:00Terminé Salgaocar3 - 2East Bengal
09:45 09:45Terminé Perak1 - 1Sabah
09:45 09:45Terminé Terengganu II2 - 1Selangor
13:45 13:45Terminé FELDA United1 - 3Kelantan
13:45 13:45Terminé Harimau Muda1 - 2Terengganu
13:45 13:45Terminé Negeri Sembilan2 - 1Johor FC
13:45 13:45Terminé Pahang0 - 2Kuala Lumpur City
18:00 18:00Terminé Sogndal2 - 0Lillestrøm
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømsgodset1 - 0Brann
18:00 18:00Terminé Tromsø3 - 1Viking
18:00 18:00Terminé Haugesund1 - 1Vålerenga
18:00 18:00Terminé Odd2 - 3Stabæk
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 082 - 0Aalesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Molde2 - 1Fredrikstad
19:00 19:00Terminé Start1 - 1Rosenborg
13:30 13:30Terminé Metalourg0 - 1Pakhtakor
13:30 13:30Terminé Navbahor1 - 1Nasaf
14:00 14:00Terminé Bunyodkor4 - 1AGMK
13:00 13:00Terminé Dagdizel1 - 1Gazprom Transgaz
14:00 14:00Terminé Biolog4 - 2Astrakhan
14:00 14:00Terminé Beslan1 - 1Taganrog
14:30 14:30Terminé Druzhba2 - 2MITOS
15:00 15:00Terminé SKA Rostov0 - 1Torpedo Volzhskiy
15:00 15:00Terminé Dinamo Stavropol3 - 0Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15:00 15:00Terminé Olimpia Gelendzhik2 - 4Mashuk-KMV
15:00 15:00Terminé Angusht1 - 0Torpedo Armavir
16:00 16:00Terminé Rotor Volgograd1 - 1Slavyanskiy
18:00 18:00Terminé Qviding FIF2 - 2Hammarby
18:00 18:00Terminé Västerås SK0 - 0GIF Sundsvall
18:00 18:00Terminé Brommapojkarna1 - 0Öster
18:00 18:00Terminé Ljungskile0 - 0Landskrona
18:00 18:00Terminé Ängelholm3 - 0Degerfors
18:00 18:00Terminé Åtvidaberg5 - 2Värnamo
18:00 18:00Terminé Brage3 - 0Assyriska
qr med