Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Colombie1 - 2Japon
17:00 17:00Terminé Pologne1 - 2Sénégal
20:00 20:00Terminé Russie3 - 1Égypte
11:00 11:00Terminé Slutsksakhar0 - 7SKA-Energiya
11:15 11:15Terminé Sibir0 - 1Tom' Tomsk
15:00 15:00Terminé Nizhny Novgorod1 - 0Spartak Nal'chik
15:00 15:00Terminé Fakel1 - 0Avangard Kursk
16:00 16:00Terminé Kalmar2 - 4Norrköping
17:00 17:00Terminé Doubravka0 - 7Viktoria Plzeň
17:00 17:00Terminé Maribor4 - 0Kukësi
17:30 17:30Terminé Kolding IF2 - 2Horsens
18:00 18:00Terminé Pohronie3 - 3MFK Ružomberok
00:00 00:00Terminé Linense3 - 2Novorizontino
01:00 01:00Terminé Treze2 - 0Iporá
01:00 01:00Terminé Ferroviário1 - 1Altos
17:00 17:00Terminé TP-47 II0 - 5PS Kemi II
17:15 17:15Terminé VPS II0 - 0PeFF
17:30 17:30Terminé HyPS5 - 2Kuusysi
17:30 17:30Terminé Ilves II8 - 0VaKP
17:30 17:30Terminé PS-441 - 3NoPS
18:00 18:00Terminé Peltirumpu0 - 0Lappee
18:00 18:00Terminé Esse IK4 - 4I-JBK
18:00 18:00Terminé Kiisto3 - 2VPV
18:00 18:00Terminé SIF4 - 2KPS
18:00 18:00Terminé KPV Akatemia1 - 3Korsnäs
18:00 18:00Terminé Wilpas1 - 4Wolves
18:00 18:00Terminé FJK Forssa3 - 0TKT
18:15 18:15Terminé PuiU Helsinki1 - 2Espoo II
18:15 18:15Terminé MPS / Atletico Malmi2 - 2JoKi
18:15 18:15Terminé Nastolan Nopsa5 - 1Korso United
18:30 18:30Terminé Reipas3 - 2Töölön Taisto
18:45 18:45Terminé ToTe0 - 6EPS
19:00 19:00Terminé SexyPöxyt1 - 0KäPa / United
19:45 19:45Terminé SibboV1 - 1POHU
15:30 15:30Terminé Samgurali II1 - 1Matchakhela
15:30 15:30Terminé Mark Stars1 - 3Algeti
15:30 15:30Terminé Imereti0 - 1Gori
15:30 15:30Terminé Betlemi1 - 2Kolkheti Khobi
22:00 22:00Terminé KB1 - 4Stál-úlfur
22:00 22:00Terminé Ýmir4 - 0Björninn
22:00 22:00Terminé Hamar2 - 0Berserkir
22:00 22:00Terminé Ellidi1 - 0Úlfarnir
20:00 20:00Terminé Selfoss0 - 0Thór / KA
21:15 21:15Terminé Valur4 - 0KR
21:15 21:15Terminé Grindavík1 - 1HK / Víkingur
21:15 21:15Terminé Breidablik3 - 1FH
15:00 15:00Terminé Kelantan0 - 2Selangor II
15:00 15:00Terminé Negeri Sembilan1 - 3Pahang
15:00 15:00Terminé Perak II1 - 2Melaka United
15:00 15:00Terminé Selangor1 - 1Perak
17:00 17:00Terminé Klepp2 - 0Øvrevoll Hosle
17:30 17:30Terminé Stabæk0 - 1Sandviken
17:30 17:30Terminé Fløya1 - 5Kolbotn
18:00 18:00Terminé Røa11 - 0Byåsen
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Lyn2 - 5Vålerenga
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Arna-Bjørnar3 - 2Avaldsnes
qr med
Consent choices