Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé F91 Dudelange0 - 1APOEL
19:15 19:15Après Prol. Rosenborg2 - 1Dundalk
19:30 19:30Terminé Kukësi2 - 1Sheriff Tiraspol
19:30 19:30Terminé FC Copenhague1 - 2MŠK Žilina
20:00 20:00Terminé Ludogorets4 - 1Žalgiris Vilnius
20:15 20:15Terminé Maribor1 - 1Zrinjski
20:30 20:30Terminé Salzbourg3 - 0Hibernians Paola
20:45 20:45Terminé Celtic Glasgow4 - 0Linfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Legia Varsovie6 - 0Mariehamn
21:15 21:15Terminé Honvéd2 - 3Hapoel Beer Sheva
01:30 01:30Terminé Detroit City2 - 0Venise
04:00 04:00Annulé CF Rayados de Monterrey Juventus Turin
13:00 13:00Terminé Inglewood United3 - 1Perth Glory
14:00 14:00Terminé Schalke 043 - 2Besiktas
14:00 14:00Terminé Espanyol Barcelone7 - 0Persija
14:00 14:00Terminé Lokomotíva Košice2 - 1Ceglédi
15:00 15:00Annulé Sigma Olomouc Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Lierse2 - 1RKC Waalwijk
16:30 16:30Terminé Atalanta15 - 0Brusaporto
17:00 17:00Terminé Lazio3 - 0Triestina
17:00 17:00Annulé Genoa Goztepe
17:00 17:00Terminé Vysočina Jihlava2 - 1Velké Meziříčí
17:00 17:00Terminé Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA2 - 0Jastrzębie
17:30 17:30Terminé Fiorentina5 - 0Trente Calcio 1921
17:30 17:30Terminé Platanias1 - 0Hapoel Ashkelon
18:00 18:00Terminé Caen2 - 1Lorient
18:00 18:00Terminé Mayence5 - 2Tokyo
18:00 18:00Terminé Fribourg2 - 0Konyaspor
18:00 18:00Terminé Udinese4 - 1Al Ahli
18:00 18:00Terminé Reims0 - 3Sporting Charleroi
18:00 18:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc5 - 0Maccabi Haifa
18:00 18:00Annulé Wormatia Worms Pfeddersheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Pogoń Siedlce1 - 1Maccabi Netanya FC
18:00 18:00Terminé Bocholt2 - 7Genk
18:00 18:00Annulé Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Slovácko
18:30 18:30Terminé Toulouse0 - 0Alavés
18:30 18:30Terminé Le Puy0 - 2Dijon
18:30 18:30Terminé Montpellier2 - 0Clermont
18:30 18:30Terminé Bonner SC2 - 2Bayer Leverkusen
18:30 18:30Annulé Bochum Groningen
18:30 18:30Terminé Zürich1 - 2FC Schaffhausen
19:00 19:00Terminé Holstein Kiel5 - 3Hambourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Twente0 - 3Everton
19:00 19:00Terminé Eibar4 - 0Barakaldo
19:00 19:00Terminé Monaco1 - 1Fenerbahce
19:00 19:00Terminé Willem II1 - 1FC Eindhoven
19:00 19:00Terminé Dender1 - 3Anderlecht
19:00 19:00Terminé Saint-Trond0 - 0Westerlo
19:00 19:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg0 - 2Norwich
19:00 19:00Annulé Excelsior TOP Oss
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Fürstenwalde3 - 0Victoria Seelow
19:00 19:00Terminé Lealtad0 - 0Real Oviedo
19:00 19:00Terminé RD Agueda0 - 1Leixões
19:00 19:00Annulé Fortuna Düsseldorf II Cronenberger SC
19:30 19:30Terminé AS Eupen0 - 2Metz
19:30 19:30Terminé Courtrai0 - 4Lille
19:30 19:30Terminé AEK Athènes1 - 1La Gantoise
19:30 19:30Terminé Wilrijk1 - 1Oosterwijk
20:00 20:00Terminé Bodmin Town1 - 3Cardiff
20:00 20:00Terminé Portimonense0 - 1Sheffield Wednesday
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Ave3 - 0Gil Vicente
20:00 20:00Terminé Olympiakos Pirée1 - 1Asteras Tripolis
20:30 20:30Terminé Accrington2 - 3Preston North End
20:30 20:30Terminé Mansfield Town2 - 2Middlesbrough
20:30 20:30Terminé Guijuelo0 - 5Sporting Gijón
20:45 20:45Terminé Oxford United3 - 4Brentford
20:45 20:45Terminé Notts County0 - 2Nottingham Forest
20:45 20:45Terminé Stafford3 - 2Walsall
00:15 00:15Terminé Figueirense0 - 0Oeste
00:15 00:15Terminé Juventude1 - 1CRB
00:15 00:15Terminé Paraná4 - 1Brasil de Pelotas
00:15 00:15Terminé Paysandu1 - 0Náutico
01:30 01:30Terminé ABC0 - 1América Mineiro
01:30 01:30Terminé Santa Cruz1 - 0Vila Nova
01:30 01:30Terminé Goiás0 - 1Londrina
01:30 01:30Terminé Guarani2 - 2Ceará
02:30 02:30Terminé Boa2 - 0Criciúma
02:30 02:30Terminé Internacional1 - 0Luverdense
00:00 00:00Terminé Velo Clube0 - 1Ferroviária
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirassol2 - 0XV de Piracicaba
01:00 01:00Terminé São Caetano3 - 1Água Santa
01:00 01:00Terminé Portuguesa Santista1 - 1Taubaté
20:00 20:00Terminé Atibaia1 - 0PAEC
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus1 - 2Nacional SP
20:00 20:00Terminé Santos B0 - 1Portuguesa
00:30 00:30Terminé Volta Redonda1 - 5Audax Angra
20:00 20:00Terminé Madureira1 - 3São Gonçalo EC RJ
20:00 20:00Terminé Boavista3 - 1Olaria
20:00 20:00Terminé Tigres do Brasil1 - 0Carapebus
20:00 20:00Terminé Bangu2 - 1Serrano RJ
13:00 13:00Terminé Zorka-BDU1 - 1Baranovichi
17:00 17:00Terminé Lida1 - 1Kommunalnik
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo-SKA0 - 1Luch Minsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Gomelzheldortrans1 - 1Granit
17:00 17:00Terminé Belshina7 - 0Kronon
17:30 17:30Terminé Osipovichy1 - 2Vigvam
17:30 17:30Terminé Volna4 - 0Smorgon
18:00 18:00Terminé Khimik Svetlogorsk4 - 2Orsha
12:00 12:00Terminé Gimcheon Sangmu0 - 3Jeju United
12:00 12:00Terminé Jeonbuk Motors3 - 1Gwangju
12:30 12:30Terminé Gangwon0 - 1Ulsan
12:30 12:30Terminé Daegu3 - 0Pohang Steelers
12:30 12:30Terminé Incheon United1 - 5Séoul
12:30 12:30Terminé Suwon Bluewings4 - 1Chunnam Dragons
17:30 17:30Terminé Haka2 - 1Gnistan
17:30 17:30Terminé Ekenäs IF0 - 0Honka
17:30 17:30Terminé TPS3 - 0GrIFK
17:30 17:30Terminé Jaro1 - 1KPV
22:00 22:00Terminé Stokkseyri3 - 4KFR
22:00 22:00Terminé SR3 - 2Vatnaliljur
22:00 22:00Terminé Árborg1 - 1Skallagrímur
10:00 10:00Terminé Voltes0 - 2Stallion
13:00 13:00Terminé Kaya5 - 2Ilocos United
14:00 14:00Terminé Ural II0 - 1Mordovia Saransk
15:00 15:00Terminé Nosta1 - 3Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
15:00 15:00Annulé Orenburg II Dinamo Kirov
16:00 16:00Terminé Strogino1 - 0Khimik-Arsenal
16:00 16:00Terminé Anzhi II1 - 1Chernomorets
16:00 16:00Terminé Zenit Izhevsk0 - 0Neftekhimik
16:00 16:00Terminé Veles1 - 3Spartak Kostroma
17:00 17:00Terminé Metallurg Lipetsk1 - 0Ryazan
17:00 17:00Terminé Sokol Saratov2 - 0Zenit Penza
17:00 17:00Terminé Syzran-20030 - 0Chelyabinsk
17:00 17:00Terminé Chertanovo2 - 1Tekstilshchik
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo Vladimir0 - 0Dinamo St. Petersburg II
17:00 17:00Terminé Znamya Truda0 - 7Kazanka
17:00 17:00Terminé Kolomna0 - 1Dnepr Smolensk
17:30 17:30Terminé Kaluga1 - 0Rotor Volgograd II
17:30 17:30Terminé KAMAZ0 - 0Volga Ulyanovsk
17:30 17:30Terminé Pskov 7470 - 2Murom
18:00 18:00Terminé Zorkiy0 - 3Ararat Moskva
18:00 18:00Terminé Saturn Ramenskoye2 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
18:00 18:00Terminé Energomash Belgorod0 - 0Torpedo Moscou
18:00 18:00Terminé Luki-Energiya0 - 1Dolgie Prudy
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires