Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Auxerre0 - 0Rennes
16:00 16:00Terminé Le Mans2 - 0Nancy
20:00 20:00Terminé Valenciennes1 - 3Olympique Marseille
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Valladolid1 - 1Recreativo Huelva
16:00 16:00Terminé Malaga2 - 1Getafe
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Bétis3 - 0Majorque
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Gijón2 - 1Osasuna
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Santander0 - 0Deportivo La Corogne
16:00 16:00Terminé Valence4 - 0Numancia
18:00 18:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Barcelone
20:00 20:00Terminé Almería0 - 1Séville
14:00 14:00Terminé Bologne3 - 1Lazio
14:00 14:00Terminé Catane2 - 0Palerme
14:00 14:00Terminé Chievo1 - 1Atalanta
14:00 14:00Terminé Genoa1 - 0Sienne
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecce2 - 2Udinese
14:00 14:00Terminé Milan3 - 0Sampdoria
14:00 14:00Terminé Torino0 - 1Cagliari
19:30 19:30Terminé Rome0 - 4Inter Milan
11:00 11:00Terminé Hercules0 - 0Elche
16:00 16:00Terminé Gimnastic Tarragone3 - 1Rayo Vallecano
16:00 16:00Terminé Huesca1 - 2Albacete
17:00 17:00Terminé Eibar1 - 0Cordoba
19:00 19:00Terminé Vitória2 - 2Fluminense
19:00 19:00Terminé Coritiba1 - 1Goiás
19:00 19:00Terminé Atlético Mineiro0 - 2Cruzeiro
19:00 19:00Terminé Palmeiras2 - 2São Paulo
21:10 21:10Terminé Portuguesa2 - 0Grêmio
21:10 21:10Terminé Sport Recife2 - 2Náutico
21:10 21:10Terminé Vasco da Gama0 - 1Flamengo
14:00 14:00Après TAB Sporting Covilhã0 - 0Varzim*
14:30 14:30Terminé Fabril Barreiro0 - 1CD Olivais e Moscavide
14:30 14:30Après Prol. SC Esmoriz3 - 4Maria da Fonte
14:30 14:30Après TAB Olhanense1 - 1CA Valdevez*
14:30 14:30Terminé Vizela3 - 0Estoril
15:00 15:00Terminé Paredes1 - 2Cinfães
15:00 15:00Terminé Amares0 - 3Belenenses
15:00 15:00Après Prol. Leixões4 - 1Caniçal
15:00 15:00Terminé Portimonense2 - 1Pinhalnovense
15:00 15:00Terminé Boavista1 - 0Lousada
15:00 15:00Après TAB Arouca*0 - 0Maritimo
15:00 15:00Après TAB Sanjoanense1 - 1Gondomar*
15:00 15:00Terminé Desportivo Aves6 - 1UD Gandara
15:00 15:00Terminé Torreense0 - 2Academica
15:00 15:00Terminé Beira Mar3 - 0Atlético Reguengos
15:30 15:30Après TAB Fátima*1 - 1Feirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao Madère2 - 1Camacha
16:00 16:00Terminé Santana1 - 0Odivelas FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitoria Sétubal1 - 0Ribeirão
16:00 16:00Après TAB Gil Vicente*2 - 2Rio Ave
16:00 16:00Terminé Vitoria Guimaraes4 - 2Uniao Lamas
16:00 16:00Terminé Chaves0 - 1Sporting Braga
16:00 16:00Terminé Paços de Ferreira3 - 0Rebordosa
20:30 20:30Après TAB Benfica*0 - 0Penafiel
11:30 11:30Terminé NEC3 - 1Vitesse
13:31 13:31Terminé Sparta Rotterdam1 - 0Utrecht
13:32 13:32Terminé Willem II1 - 0Feyenoord
13:32 13:32Terminé De Graafschap0 - 2AZ
10:45 10:45Terminé Gramenet0 - 0Alzira
11:00 11:00Terminé Celta de Vigo II0 - 1Marino de Luanco
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Sociedad II1 - 1Real Valladolid II
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Madrid CF II4 - 0Fuerteventura
11:00 11:00Terminé Alcorcón2 - 0Merida
11:00 11:00Terminé Águilas4 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Murcie II2 - 0Atlético Madrid II
11:00 11:00Terminé Alfaro1 - 1Las Palmas II
11:00 11:00Terminé Vecindario2 - 2Carthagène
11:00 11:00Terminé Universidad Las Palmas4 - 2Navalcarnero
11:00 11:00Terminé Osasuna II3 - 3Ibiza-Eivissa
11:00 11:00Terminé Villarreal II2 - 0Terrassa
11:00 11:00Terminé Atlético Baleares0 - 0Gavà
11:00 11:00Terminé Sant Andreu5 - 1Valence
11:00 11:00Terminé Peña Deportiva2 - 1Ontinyent
11:00 11:00Terminé Conquense2 - 2Guadalajara
12:00 12:00Terminé Pájara Playas0 - 1Lanzarote
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontevedra3 - 1Sporting Gijón II
16:00 16:00Terminé Ponferradina0 - 1Athletic Bilbao II
16:00 16:00Terminé Guijuelo3 - 1Barakaldo
16:00 16:00Terminé Sestao0 - 0Cultural Leonesa
16:00 16:00Terminé Zamora2 - 0Ciudad de Santiago
16:00 16:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva0 - 1Leganes
16:00 16:00Terminé Sangonera Atlético0 - 0Ciudad de Lorquí
16:00 16:00Terminé Lucena1 - 2Real Betis II
16:00 16:00Terminé Puertollano0 - 2Cadix
16:00 16:00Terminé Ceuta2 - 0Marbella
16:00 16:00Terminé Linares1 - 3CP Ejido
16:00 16:00Terminé Melilla2 - 1Real Jaen
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Portuense0 - 0Roquetas
16:00 16:00Terminé Ecija1 - 0Grenade 74 CF
16:30 16:30Terminé Grenade0 - 1Antequera
16:30 16:30Terminé San Fernando0 - 0Linense
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Unión2 - 0Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:00Terminé Dénia0 - 2Badalona
18:00 18:00Terminé Benidorm2 - 0Orihuela
01:00 01:00Terminé Montañeros4 - 1Verín
01:00 01:00Terminé Siero0 - 1Llanes
01:00 01:00Terminé Covadonga1 - 1Gijón Industrial
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribadesella1 - 1Cudillero
01:00 01:00Terminé Tuilla1 - 1Condal
01:00 01:00Terminé Astur0 - 2Caudal
01:00 01:00Terminé Nalón0 - 1Real Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Avilés0 - 0Universidad Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Navarro2 - 1Candás
01:00 01:00Terminé Mosconia0 - 2Langreo
01:00 01:00Terminé Ceares1 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:00Terminé Reocín7 - 1Velarde
01:00 01:00Terminé Guarnizo0 - 0Santoña
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribamontán al Mar0 - 0Gimnastic
01:00 01:00Terminé Castro1 - 2Laredo
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Deva1 - 2Noja
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Albericia0 - 1Escobedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Siete Villas1 - 1Vimenor
01:00 01:00Terminé Tropezón2 - 0Solares
01:00 01:00Terminé Barreda2 - 1Rayo Cantabria
01:00 01:00Terminé Cayón0 - 4Bezana
01:00 01:00Terminé Onda0 - 2Torrevieja
01:00 01:00Terminé Puçol1 - 2Burjassot
01:00 01:00Terminé Alicante II2 - 1Crevillente
01:00 01:00Terminé Novelda2 - 0Eldense
01:00 01:00Terminé Barrio del Cristo1 - 4Villajoyosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Gandie0 - 0Catarroja
01:00 01:00Terminé Levante II1 - 2Ribarroja
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarreal III0 - 1La Nucía
01:00 01:00Terminé Castellón II2 - 2Jove Español
01:00 01:00Terminé Utiel1 - 2Pego
01:00 01:00Terminé Blanes1 - 3Amposta
01:00 01:00Terminé Cassà4 - 1Palamós
01:00 01:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet0 - 2L'Hospitalet
01:00 01:00Terminé Premià3 - 0Vilajuïga
01:00 01:00Terminé Mataró2 - 1Vilanova
01:00 01:00Terminé Espanyol II1 - 0Banyoles
01:00 01:00Terminé Reus Deportiu3 - 0Europa
01:00 01:00Terminé Manlleu2 - 0Balaguer
01:00 01:00Terminé Rapitenca1 - 3Prat
01:00 01:00Terminé Santboià0 - 1Cornellà
01:00 01:00Terminé Gernika3 - 1Baskonia
01:00 01:00Terminé Deportivo Alaves II4 - 2Ordizia
01:00 01:00Terminé Leioa1 - 5Amurrio
01:00 01:00Terminé Zamudio2 - 0Santurtzi
01:00 01:00Terminé Lagun Onak1 - 0Eibar II
01:00 01:00Terminé Zalla0 - 0Zarautz
01:00 01:00Terminé Elgoibar0 - 0Durango
01:00 01:00Terminé Portugalete3 - 0Arenas Getxo
01:00 01:00Terminé Laudio1 - 0San Ignacio
01:00 01:00Terminé Beasain3 - 2Amorebieta
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Ciempozuelos1 - 0Colonia Ofigevi
01:00 01:00Terminé Vallecas1 - 0Fuenlabrada
01:00 01:00Terminé Puerta Bonita1 - 1SS Reyes
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón2 - 1Atlético Pinto
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcobendas Sport3 - 1AD Parla
01:00 01:00Terminé Móstoles0 - 1RSD Alcalá
01:00 01:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda2 - 3Atlético Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Collado Villalba0 - 4Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé Getafe II1 - 2Real Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Ana1 - 0Rayo Vallecano II
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirandés1 - 0Real Ávila
01:00 01:00Terminé Arandina6 - 0Almazán
01:00 01:00Terminé Salamanca II2 - 2Huracán Z
01:00 01:00Terminé Íscar1 - 1Bembibre
01:00 01:00Terminé La Granja0 - 1Palencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Cebrereña1 - 2Gimnástica Segoviana
01:00 01:00Terminé Becerril Campos1 - 1Aguilar
01:00 01:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa II1 - 1UD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Numancia II3 - 1Atlético Astorga
01:00 01:00Terminé Norma1 - 2Burgos
01:00 01:00Terminé Baza2 - 0Unión Estepona
01:00 01:00Terminé Motril3 - 1Alhaurino
01:00 01:00Terminé Ronda2 - 3Santa Fé
01:00 01:00Terminé Vélez6 - 3Comarca de Níjar
01:00 01:00Terminé Arenas de Armilla0 - 0Almería II
01:00 01:00Terminé Vera0 - 1Malaga II
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Albolote2 - 0UD Melilla II
01:00 01:00Terminé Polideportivo Ejido II5 - 0Ciudad de Vícar
01:00 01:00Terminé Adra1 - 2Granada Atlético
01:00 01:00Terminé Hellín2 - 3Unión Criptanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar4 - 1Atlético Tarazona
01:00 01:00Terminé Manchego3 - 0Azuqueca
01:00 01:00Terminé Albacete II4 - 1Villarrobledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Almansa2 - 0Torpedo 66
01:00 01:00Terminé Illescas2 - 1Toledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Marchamalo1 - 1Piedrabuena
01:00 01:00Terminé Tomelloso1 - 0Daimiel
01:00 01:00Terminé La Roda0 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:00Terminé La Muela3 - 1Zuera
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Monzón3 - 0Fraga
01:00 01:00Terminé Teruel3 - 0Giner Torrero
01:00 01:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen2 - 0Binéfar
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Calatayud4 - 1Alcañiz
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanueva CF2 - 1Utebo
01:00 01:00Terminé Brea0 - 3Sariñena
01:00 01:00Terminé Cuarte1 - 1Sabiñánigo
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Zaragoza II1 - 0Barbastro
01:00 01:00Terminé Ejea3 - 1Andorre
01:00 01:00Terminé Fundación Logroñés1 - 3Náxara
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Logroñés2 - 2River Ebro
01:00 01:00Terminé Berceo0 - 3San Marcial
01:00 01:00Terminé Lagunak0 - 3Idoya
01:00 01:00Terminé Txantrea0 - 0San Juan
01:00 01:00Terminé Aoiz2 - 2Cirbonero
01:00 01:00Terminé Mutilvera3 - 1Peña Azagresa
01:00 01:00Terminé Huarte2 - 0Lourdes
01:00 01:00Terminé Ardoi2 - 2Izarra
01:00 01:00Terminé Moralo1 - 1Valdelacalzada
01:00 01:00Terminé Cerro Reyes7 - 1Ciudad Plasencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Cacereño2 - 2Don Benito
01:00 01:00Terminé Plasencia3 - 2CD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Mensajero3 - 0Univ. Las Palmas II
01:00 01:00Terminé Huracán1 - 0Tegueste
01:00 01:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida II3 - 1Ténérife II
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Zocas3 - 3Los Llanos
01:00 01:00Terminé Gáldar2 - 0Marino
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Granadilla2 - 1Arguineguín
01:00 01:00Terminé Laguna de Duero2 - 1Castille
01:00 01:00Terminé Realejos0 - 0Victoria
01:00 01:00Terminé Teguise0 - 3Tenisca
01:00 01:00Terminé Montuïri1 - 1Cala d'Or
01:00 01:00Terminé Majorque II3 - 0Alcúdia
01:00 01:00Terminé Santanyí3 - 0Binissalem
01:00 01:00Terminé Soledad2 - 1Ferriolense
01:00 01:00Terminé Cádiz II2 - 0Recreativo Huelva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartaya1 - 0Sanluqueño
01:00 01:00Terminé Chiclana0 - 0Dos Hermanas
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Palacios2 - 1Jerez Industrial
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Alcalá1 - 0Córdoba II
01:00 01:00Terminé Antoniano4 - 0Sevilla III
01:00 01:00Terminé Coria CF3 - 2Villanueva
11:00 11:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva II1 - 3Cieza
15:00 15:00Terminé Tijarafe2 - 2Orientación Marítima
15:30 15:30Terminé Peña Sport1 - 0River Ega
15:30 15:30Terminé Atlètic Ciutadella3 - 0Campos
15:45 15:45Terminé Aluvión0 - 3Iruña
16:00 16:00Terminé Alondras0 - 0Coruxo
16:00 16:00Terminé Arosa4 - 1Rápido Bouzas
16:00 16:00Terminé Negreira1 - 0Gran Peña
16:00 16:00Terminé Lalín1 - 0Pontevedra II
16:00 16:00Terminé Villalonga1 - 2Portonovo
16:00 16:00Terminé Órdenes0 - 0Santa Comba
16:00 16:00Terminé Narón1 - 1Céltiga
16:00 16:00Terminé Cerceda1 - 1Somozas
16:00 16:00Terminé Compostelle3 - 2Ourense
16:00 16:00Terminé Cenicero0 - 0CD Calahorra
16:00 16:00Terminé Calasancio0 - 1Anguiano
16:00 16:00Terminé Arnedo2 - 2Agoncillo
16:00 16:00Terminé Logrones2 - 0Yagüe
16:00 16:00Terminé Tedeón1 - 1Alberite
16:00 16:00Terminé AF Calahorra2 - 1Oyonesa
16:00 16:00Terminé Haro2 - 2Villegas
16:00 16:00Terminé Tudelano1 - 1Valle Egüés
16:00 16:00Terminé Murchante1 - 0Mendi
16:00 16:00Terminé Miajadas1 - 1Díter Zafra
16:00 16:00Terminé CD Badajoz2 - 0Sanvicenteño
16:00 16:00Terminé La Estrella2 - 2Jerez
16:00 16:00Terminé Bala Azul0 - 0Muleño
16:00 16:00Terminé Pozo Estrecho0 - 1Calasparra
16:00 16:00Terminé Jumilla1 - 1Ciudad Lorca
16:00 16:00Terminé Cartagena II0 - 0Murcia Deportivo
16:00 16:00Terminé Pinatar3 - 0Lumbreras
16:00 16:00Terminé Plus Ultra2 - 2Mazarrón
16:00 16:00Terminé Constància2 - 0Mercadal
16:00 16:00Terminé Arenal2 - 1Manacor
16:00 16:00Terminé Alaior0 - 0Sporting Mahonés
16:00 16:00Terminé Poblense2 - 0Andratx
16:00 16:00Terminé Puerto Real2 - 0Mairena
16:00 16:00Terminé Ayamonte3 - 0Los Barrios
16:30 16:30Terminé Sporting Villanueva0 - 1UD Badajoz
16:30 16:30Terminé Villanovense2 - 0Valdivia
16:30 16:30Terminé Santomera1 - 3Yeclano
16:30 16:30Terminé Beniel2 - 1Atlético Pulpileño
16:30 16:30Terminé Caravaca2 - 1Moratalla
17:00 17:00Terminé Imperio de Mérida0 - 1Olivenza
17:00 17:00Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa II3 - 1Artà
10:30 10:30Terminé Torrejón3 - 0Málaga
10:30 10:30Terminé Real Sociedad1 - 0Colegio Aleman
11:00 11:00Terminé CF Puebla Extremadura0 - 1Barcelona
11:00 11:00Terminé Levante2 - 0Sporting de Huelva
11:00 11:00Terminé Athletic Club4 - 1Zaragoza
11:00 11:00Terminé L'Estartit1 - 2Rayo Vallecano
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Madrid1 - 2Lagunak
11:30 11:30Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón1 - 8Espanyol
14:00 14:00Terminé Cesena3 - 1Pro Sesto
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecco2 - 2Ravenne
14:00 14:00Terminé Legnano0 - 3Monza
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Patria0 - 1Novare
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggiana0 - 0Hellas Verona
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambenedettese1 - 0Padoue
14:00 14:00Terminé SPAL1 - 1Portosummaga
14:00 14:00Terminé Venise1 - 1Lumezzane
14:00 14:00Terminé Bénévent2 - 2Pescara
14:00 14:00Terminé Cavese3 - 1Juve Stabia
14:00 14:00Terminé Foggia3 - 1Sorrente
14:00 14:00Terminé Foligno0 - 2Crotone
14:00 14:00Terminé Gallipoli2 - 2Arezzo
14:00 14:00Terminé Potenza2 - 0Pistoiese
14:00 14:00Terminé Tarente0 - 1Pagani
14:00 14:00Terminé Ternana0 - 1Pérouse
14:00 14:00Terminé Virtus Lanciano3 - 0Real Marcianise
14:00 14:00Terminé Alghero1 - 3Le Canavais
14:00 14:00Terminé Ivrée0 - 0Südtirol
14:00 14:00Terminé Mezzocorona1 - 0Olbia
14:00 14:00Terminé Montichiari1 - 0Rodengo Saiano
14:00 14:00Terminé Pavie 0 - 2Côme
14:00 14:00Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 2Varèse
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Vercelli0 - 2Carpenedolo
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambonifacese1 - 1Alexandrie
14:00 14:00Terminé Valenzana1 - 0Itala San Marco
14:00 14:00Terminé Giulianova3 - 3Bellaria Igea
14:00 14:00Terminé Celano4 - 2Atlético Rome
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecco1 - 0Cuoiovaldarno
14:00 14:00Terminé Poggibonsi1 - 0Gubbio
14:00 14:00Terminé Prato2 - 1Colligiana
14:00 14:00Terminé Rovigo2 - 4Giacomense
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint-Marin0 - 1Figline
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangiovannese0 - 1Sangiustese
14:00 14:00Terminé Viareggio2 - 0Bassano Virtus
14:00 14:00Terminé Cosenza2 - 1Aversa Normanna
14:00 14:00Terminé Igea Virtus1 - 1Noicattaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Isola Liri0 - 1Barletta
14:00 14:00Terminé Melfi0 - 2Gela
14:00 14:00Terminé Monopoli0 - 0Catanzaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescina1 - 1Atessa Val di Sangro
14:00 14:00Terminé Scafatese1 - 0Andria BAT
14:00 14:00Terminé Vibonese1 - 0Manfredonia
14:00 14:00Terminé Vigor Lamezia0 - 2Cassino
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Biellese 19022 - 1USD Lavagnese
14:00 14:00Terminé Casale1 - 1FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Ciriè Calcio1 - 1ACD Rivoli
14:00 14:00Terminé FCD Lottogiaveno0 - 2Savone
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka1 - 1USD Novese
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sarzanese Calcio 19065 - 1ASD Albese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé US Sestri Levante1 - 2Spezia
14:00 14:00Terminé Vallée d'Aoste1 - 2USD Rivarolese 1906
14:00 14:00Terminé Virtus Entella3 - 1FBC Derthona
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Atletico Puteolana 20080 - 1US Castrovillari Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Castiglione0 - 0ACRD Acicatena
14:00 14:00Terminé Vittoria1 - 3SSD Sapri Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate0 - 0Neapolis
14:00 14:00Terminé Nissa FC ASD1 - 0AC Palazzolo
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Savoia 19081 - 0Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Syracuse1 - 0Vico Equense
14:00 14:00Terminé Trapani2 - 2AS Rosarno
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Viribus Unitis0 - 0Messine
14:00 14:00Terminé AlzanoCene3 - 1US Calcio Colognese
14:00 14:00Terminé US Caratese2 - 1GS Salus et Virtus Turate
14:00 14:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese0 - 2Renate
14:00 14:00Terminé FBC Casteggio Broni2 - 0US Sestese
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD2 - 0AC Fanfulla 1874
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Merate0 - 2Voghera
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Belvedere1 - 2Nuova Verolese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Solbiatese Arno Calcio1 - 3ASD Borgomanero
14:00 14:00Terminé Tritium3 - 0US Olginatese
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Belluno 19053 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Bolzano 19961 - 2Sandonà
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Chioggia Sottomarina2 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Domegliara0 - 0Trente Calcio 1921
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Eurotezze1 - 1Tamai
14:00 14:00Terminé Sacilese5 - 1UC Montecchio Maggiore
14:00 14:00Terminé Città di Concordia2 - 2US Citta di Jesolo
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sanvitese0 - 0Calcio Montebelluna
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Union Quinto2 - 1Somma
14:00 14:00Terminé Albignasego1 - 1ASD Mezzolara
14:00 14:00Terminé Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio2 - 0Este
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Castellana3 - 2ASD Verucchio
14:00 14:00Terminé PD Castellarano4 - 1US Fiorenzuola 1922
14:00 14:00Terminé Comacchio0 - 1Crociati Noceto
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Feralpi Lonato0 - 1AC Salò Valsabbia
14:00 14:00Terminé Santarcangelo1 - 0Carpi
14:00 14:00Terminé Suzzara Calcio 20001 - 1US Russi
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco1 - 2Calenzano
14:00 14:00Terminé Deruta4 - 1GS Arrone
14:00 14:00Terminé US Forcoli Calcio 19212 - 2AC Sansovino
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Fortis Juventus 19090 - 0AS Sestese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Gavorrano1 - 0FC Rieti
14:00 14:00Terminé Mobilieri Ponsacco1 - 0Pontedera
14:00 14:00Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19024 - 0US Massese 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé Orvietana Calcio3 - 1Armando Picchi Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangimignanosport1 - 1ASD Ponte Vecchio
14:00 14:00Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD2 - 1ASD Cecina
14:00 14:00Terminé Sporting Lucchese3 - 0ASD Sansepolcro Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Casoli3 - 1ASD Luco Canistro
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Centobuchi0 - 0Elpidiense
14:00 14:00Terminé Campobasso3 - 1Chieti
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Vasto1 - 0Atletico Trivento
14:00 14:00Terminé SS Real Montecchio2 - 0SP Grottammare 1899
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Recanatese1 - 1Morro d´Oro Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Renato Curi Angolana4 - 3Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Santegidiese0 - 2Fano
14:00 14:00Terminé US Tolentino0 - 0AC Maceratese
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena0 - 1Polisportiva Gaeta
14:00 14:00Terminé Boville Ernica0 - 0Budoni Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé FBC Calangianus 19050 - 2AS Viterbese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Castelsardo Calcio1 - 1Guidonia Montecelio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Cynthia 19203 - 1ASD Astrea
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Ferentino Calcio1 - 0ASD Civitavecchia 1920
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 2SS Tavolara Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Lupa Frascati1 - 1Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Villacidrese3 - 1AS Morolo Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea1 - 0Pomigliano
14:00 14:00Terminé Brindisi3 - 0US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Francavilla1 - 1AS Fasano
14:00 14:00Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD2 - 1US Bitonto
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Ischia Isolaverde3 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate
14:00 14:00Terminé Matera1 - 1FC Turris 1944 ASD
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Pianura2 - 2ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Sporting Genzano0 - 2Nocerina
14:00 14:00Terminé US Venafro1 - 1ASD Francavilla Calcio
09:45 09:45Terminé Paloma1 - 0Bergedorf 85
13:00 13:00Terminé Spandauer SV0 - 6Lichterfelder FC
13:00 13:00Terminé Falkensee-Finkenkrug0 - 0BAK '07
13:00 13:00Terminé BFC Dynamo3 - 1Greifswalder SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Torgelower SV Greif3 - 1Reinickendorfer Füchse
13:00 13:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Erfurt II1 - 1Markranstädt
13:00 13:00Terminé Eilenburg0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue II
13:00 13:00Terminé Zwickau3 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena II
13:00 13:00Terminé Lokomotive Leipzig3 - 0Magdebourg II
13:00 13:00Terminé Vorsfelde0 - 2Osterholz-Scharmbeck
13:00 13:00Terminé Altenholz2 - 2Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Aindling2 - 0Erlangen-Bruck
14:00 14:00Terminé Wulsdorf1 - 2Aumund-Vegesack
14:00 14:00Terminé Schwachhausen0 - 2OSC Bremerhaven
14:00 14:00Terminé Türkspor Brême1 - 2Habenhauser FV
14:00 14:00Terminé Vorwärts-Wacker 043 - 0Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:00 14:00Terminé Halstenbek-Rellingen2 - 1Lurup
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Norderstedt0 - 1Meiendorfer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Niendorfer TSV0 - 0Buchholz
14:00 14:00Terminé Ölper1 - 1FT Brunswick
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Northeim0 - 2Ottersberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Rotenburger SV1 - 5Eintracht Brunswick II
14:00 14:00Terminé Maschen1 - 5Gifhorn
14:00 14:00Terminé Blau Weiss Bornreihe1 - 4Weende
14:00 14:00Terminé LSK Hansa2 - 4Drochtersen / Assel
14:00 14:00Terminé Arminia Hanovre2 - 2Preussen hameln
14:00 14:00Terminé Havelse2 - 2Bad Rothenfelde
14:00 14:00Terminé Heesseler SV3 - 4Eintracht Nordhorn
14:00 14:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg5 - 1Pewsum
14:00 14:00Terminé Heikendorfer SV1 - 2Comet Kiel
14:00 14:00Terminé Schleswig 063 - 0Kropp
14:00 14:00Terminé Itzehoer SV2 - 1Husumer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Schermbeck0 - 0Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:00Terminé Hammer SpVgg1 - 3Hüls
14:00 14:00Terminé Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 2MSV Duisbourg II
14:00 14:00Terminé Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn0 - 2Schwarz-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:00Terminé Gütersloh4 - 0Rot-Weiss Essen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Bonner SC4 - 1Westfalia Herne
14:00 14:00Terminé Delbrücker SC0 - 3Germania Dattenfeld
14:00 14:00Terminé Velbert3 - 3Fortuna Cologne
14:00 14:00Terminé Hesse-Cassel II0 - 0Eintracht Stadtallendorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Kickers Offenbach II1 - 5Eschborn
14:00 14:00Terminé Sonnenhof Grossaspach0 - 0Balingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Hoffenheim II3 - 1Crailsheim
14:00 14:00Terminé VW Hamme0 - 2Waasland-Beveren
14:00 14:00Terminé OH Louvain0 - 2Antwerp
14:00 14:00Terminé Ronse1 - 1Tienen
14:00 14:00Terminé Izegem1 - 1Jeunesse Tamines
14:00 14:00Terminé Charleroi Fleurus3 - 1Beloeil
14:00 14:00Terminé Ypres3 - 1Pâturages
14:00 14:00Terminé Racing Charleroi2 - 0Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14:00 14:00Terminé Lauwe1 - 1Dixmude
14:00 14:00Terminé Bornem3 - 0Schoten
14:00 14:00Terminé Berchem Sport1 - 1Wilrijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Ternat3 - 0Eendracht Zele
14:00 14:00Terminé Dilbeek Sport2 - 1TK Meldert
14:00 14:00Terminé Duffel2 - 2Grimbergen
14:00 14:00Terminé Londerzeel1 - 1Opwijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Witgoor Sport2 - 0Esperanza Neerpelt
14:00 14:00Terminé Heusden-Zolder1 - 3Olympia Wijgmaal
14:00 14:00Terminé Heist3 - 0Patro Eisden
14:00 14:00Terminé Spouwen-Mopertingen6 - 0FC Seraing
14:00 14:00Terminé Bioul0 - 4Hannut
14:00 14:00Terminé Vaux3 - 2Sprimont
14:00 14:00Terminé Spa0 - 0Lorrain Arlon
14:00 14:00Terminé Faymonville1 - 2BX Brussels
14:00 14:00Terminé Walhain1 - 2Aische
01:00 01:00Terminé UDI '192 - 0GSV '28
01:00 01:00Terminé RKHVV2 - 0SC Enschede
14:00 14:00Terminé De Zouaven1 - 0Blauw Wit
14:00 14:00Terminé GRC Groningen1 - 1SV Vaassen
01:00 01:00Terminé Erzeni Shijak2 - 0Korabi Peshkopi
01:00 01:00Terminé Egnatia Rrogozhinë0 - 0Kukësi
01:00 01:00Terminé Albpetrol Patos2 - 0Olimpiku Tiranë
01:00 01:00Terminé Mamurrasi0 - 0Veleçiku Koplik
01:00 01:00Terminé Gramshi4 - 0Fieri
01:00 01:00Terminé Tepelena3 - 2Pojani Korçë
01:00 01:00Terminé Tomori Berat1 - 0Delvina
01:00 01:00Terminé Poliçani0 - 1Butrinti Sarandë
01:00 01:00Terminé Maliqi3 - 1Këlcyra
01:00 01:00Terminé Himara1 - 0Përmeti
01:00 01:00Terminé Vlora2 - 1Prrenjasi
17:00 17:00Terminé Kabuscorp1 - 0Petro Huambo
17:00 17:00Terminé Benfica Lubango1 - 11º de Maio
17:00 17:00Terminé ASA2 - 0Santos
17:00 17:00Terminé Desportivo Huíla1 - 0Onze Bravos
14:00 14:00Terminé Napredok3 - 1Pelister
14:00 14:00Terminé Makedonija0 - 0Milano
14:00 14:00Terminé Turnovo0 - 0Renova
14:00 14:00Terminé Sileks2 - 1Pobeda
09:15 09:15Terminé Gersthofer SV2 - 5Mannswörth
09:15 09:15Terminé Favoritner AC1 - 1Fortuna 05
09:30 09:30Terminé Viktoria Bregenz2 - 1Lauterach
09:30 09:30Terminé Ferlach2 - 1Austria Kärnten II
13:00 13:00Terminé Griffen1 - 0WAC / St. Andrä II
13:30 13:30Terminé Admira Landhaus0 - 3Post
14:00 14:00Terminé Wolfurt0 - 0Schwarzach
14:00 14:00Terminé Klingenbach1 - 0Oberwart
15:00 15:00Terminé Zell am See0 - 4Hallwang
15:00 15:00Terminé Götzendorf3 - 0Retz
15:00 15:00Terminé Egg1 - 1Austria Lustenau II
15:00 15:00Terminé Donau0 - 6Schwechat
16:00 16:00Terminé Ardagger2 - 0Haitzendorf
13:00 13:00Terminé SKVICH2 - 0Savit Mogilev
14:00 14:00Terminé Dnepr Mogilev1 - 1Gomel
14:00 14:00Terminé Torpedo Zhodino2 - 1Neman Grodno
14:00 14:00Terminé Vitebsk2 - 0Smorgon
14:00 14:00Terminé Dinamo Brest2 - 1Shakhtyor
18:00 18:00Terminé Dynamo Minsk3 - 0Naftan