Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:00 20:00Terminé Chauny0 - 2Amiens SC
20:00 20:00Terminé Poitiers4 - 0AS Dragon
20:30 20:30Terminé Nîmes1 - 0Rodez
20:00 20:00Terminé AGOVV Apeldoorn3 - 1Den Bosch
20:00 20:00Terminé RBC2 - 1Helmond Sport
20:00 20:00Terminé FC Omniworld0 - 2BV Veendam
20:00 20:00Terminé Fortuna Sittard2 - 4Telstar
20:45 20:45Terminé FC Eindhoven3 - 0Cambuur
13:00 13:00Terminé Focşani0 - 0Onesti
13:00 13:00Terminé Roman3 - 0Aerostar Bacău
13:00 13:00Terminé Oţelul II1 - 2Ceahlăul II
13:00 13:00Annulé FC Municipal Bacau Willy Bacău
13:00 13:00Annulé Paşcani Cetatea Suceava
13:00 13:00Terminé Foresta Suceava2 - 3Ozana Târgu Neamţ
13:00 13:00Terminé SC Bacău1 - 0Politehnica Galaţi
13:00 13:00Annulé Unirea Slobozia Medgidia
13:00 13:00Terminé Dunărea Călăraşi3 - 2Tunari
13:00 13:00Terminé Callatis Mangalia3 - 1Spicul Bucureşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Academica Clinceni4 - 2ABC St. Stoicescu
13:00 13:00Terminé Eforie3 - 0Comprest GIM
13:00 13:00Terminé Phoenix Ulmu1 - 0Voluntari
13:00 13:00Terminé Rapid II3 - 1Râmnicu Sărat
13:00 13:00Terminé Alexandria3 - 2Viitorul Domneşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Petrolul Videle1 - 7Chimia Brazi
13:00 13:00Terminé Albota2 - 3Filipeştii de Pădure
13:00 13:00Terminé FCM Târgovişte3 - 0Plopeni
13:00 13:00Terminé Baloteşti1 - 0Victoria Chirnogi
13:00 13:00Terminé Conpet Ploieşti4 - 0Argeşul Mihăileşti
13:00 13:00Annulé Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea Progresul Corabia
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari0 - 0CSM Slatina
13:00 13:00Terminé Prometeu Craiova2 - 0Ghecon Lăpuşata
13:00 13:00Terminé Pandurii Târgu Jiu II2 - 0Cetatea Turnu Magurele
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Motru1 - 1Vişina Nouă
13:00 13:00Annulé Ralbex Turcineşti Drobeta-Turnu Severin
13:00 13:00Terminé Caracal2 - 2Piatra-Olt
13:00 13:00Terminé Gloria Arad3 - 2Politehnica Timisoara II
13:00 13:00Terminé Millenium Giarmata2 - 1Naţional Sebiş
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Sânnicolau Mare1 - 0Nuova Mama Mia
13:00 13:00Terminé Bihorul Beiuş0 - 1Caransebeş
13:00 13:00Terminé CSM Reşiţa2 - 1Termo
13:00 13:00Terminé Luceafărul Oradea2 - 0Hunedoara
13:00 13:00Annulé CFR Timişoara Fortuna Covaci
13:00 13:00Terminé Arieşul 19074 - 0Odorheiu Secuiesc
13:00 13:00Terminé Sănătatea Cluj3 - 1Gloria Progresul
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Ungheni1 - 0Gaz Metan Mediaş II
13:00 13:00Annulé Unirea Tărlungeni Voinţa Sibiu II
13:00 13:00Terminé Zlatna0 - 3Corona Braşov
13:00 13:00Terminé Avântul Reghin1 - 0Cisnădie
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Maramureş1 - 0Zalău
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Dej1 - 1Municipal Turda
01:00 01:00Terminé ADIDAS5 - 2Apia Youth
01:00 01:00Terminé Moataa5 - 2Lepea
01:00 01:00Terminé Kiwi2 - 0Goldstar Sogi
11:30 11:30Terminé Foutoua1 - 0Al Shorta
11:30 11:30Terminé Umayya0 - 2Jaish
11:30 11:30Terminé Wathba1 - 1Al Taliya
11:30 11:30Terminé Hottin2 - 2Tishreen
11:30 11:30Terminé Al Nawaeir0 - 0Karama
11:30 11:30Terminé Majd2 - 2Al Jazira
17:00 17:00Terminé Wahda1 - 1Al Ittihad
01:00 01:00Terminé Barki Tajik0 - 1Istiqlol
01:00 01:00Terminé Khujand3 - 0Ravshan
01:00 01:00Terminé Regar-TadAZ2 - 1Xayr
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices