Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
20:30 20:30Après TAB Auxerre*0 - 0Sochaux
20:00 20:00Terminé Derio2 - 3Club Bermeo
20:15 20:15Terminé Son Sardina0 - 4Alaró
20:30 20:30Terminé Indautxu1 - 1SD San Pedro
21:00 21:00Terminé Ibarra2 - 0Tenerife III
22:00 22:00Terminé Maspalomas2 - 2Estrella
19:30 19:30Terminé Heerenveen2 - 0Feyenoord
19:30 19:30Terminé Ajax2 - 3Twente
19:30 19:30Terminé PSV1 - 1Excelsior
19:30 19:30Terminé ADO Den Haag5 - 1Alkmaar
16:00 16:00Terminé Tuzlaspor2 - 4Samsunspor
16:00 16:00Terminé Boluspor2 - 1Altınordu
19:00 19:00Terminé Istanbulspor AS0 - 0Bandırmaspor
19:00 19:00Terminé Balıkesirspor0 - 3Eyüpspor
19:00 19:00Terminé Denizlispor4 - 0BB Erzurumspor
00:00 00:00Terminé Grêmio0 - 0Criciúma
00:00 00:00Terminé Vila Nova0 - 0Chapecoense
02:30 02:30Terminé Guarani0 - 0Vasco da Gama
02:30 02:30Terminé Náutico1 - 1CSA
19:00 19:00Terminé Linzer ASK3 - 1Admira
19:00 19:00Terminé Rheindorf Altach2 - 1Wattens
19:00 19:00Terminé Hartberg1 - 1Ried
18:30 18:30Terminé Leobendorf2 - 0Mannsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Grödig0 - 2Salzburger AK
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Gleichenberg5 - 2Wels
19:00 19:00Terminé Weiz0 - 3Allerheiligen
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf1 - 1Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:00Terminé Treibach2 - 1Gleisdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Neuhofen / Ried II0 - 0Union Vöcklamarkt
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal0 - 1Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Hertha3 - 1St. Anna
19:00 19:00Terminé Bruck / Leitha0 - 0First Vienna
19:00 19:00Terminé Kuchl6 - 4Salzbourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Wacker Innsbruck II4 - 5Wattens II
19:30 19:30Terminé Stadl-Paura1 - 6WAC / St. Andrä II
19:30 19:30Terminé Wiener SC2 - 1Neusiedl
19:30 19:30Terminé TWL Elektra1 - 1Wiener Neustadt
19:30 19:30Terminé Seekirchen1 - 1Pinzgau Saalfelden
19:30 19:30Terminé Wörgl3 - 1Kitzbühel
19:30 19:30Terminé TSV St. Johann0 - 2Austria Salzbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 3Slovan HAC
18:00 18:00Terminé Donaufeld5 - 0Ostbahn XI
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Jakob Rosental0 - 0ASKÖ Gmünd
18:30 18:30Terminé Kematen0 - 0Völs
19:00 19:00Terminé Kraig0 - 0Feldkirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf0 - 4Dellach im Gailtal
19:00 19:00Terminé Völkermarkt3 - 0St. Michael Bleiburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Donau Linz0 - 2St. Martin
19:00 19:00Terminé Union Perg2 - 4Union Mondsee
19:00 19:00Terminé Bad Schallerbach0 - 2Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergheim0 - 2Hallwang
19:00 19:00Terminé Adnet0 - 0UFC Hallein
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilz1 - 2Union Gamlitz
19:00 19:00Terminé Leoben2 - 1Mettersdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé TuS Heiligenkreuz3 - 1Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Liezen2 - 1Gnas
19:00 19:00Terminé Lafnitz II1 - 1Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwechat1 - 1Donau
19:09 19:09Terminé Klagenfurter AC0 - 3Wolfsberg
19:30 19:30Terminé Parndorf4 - 1Horitschon
19:30 19:30Terminé Leithaprodersdorf1 - 2FC Deutschkreutz
19:30 19:30Terminé Siegendorf5 - 1Pinkafeld
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannersdorf1 - 0Spratzern
19:30 19:30Terminé Krems6 - 1Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30 19:30Terminé Kottingbrunn1 - 2Kilb
19:30 19:30Terminé Ardagger3 - 0St. Pölten II
19:30 19:30Terminé Schrems2 - 4Langenrohr
19:30 19:30Terminé USC Rohrbach0 - 2Retz
19:30 19:30Terminé Grieskirchen0 - 4Bad Ischl
19:30 19:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen2 - 1SV Wallern
19:30 19:30Terminé Puch1 - 5Bürmoos
20:00 20:00Terminé Union St. Florian1 - 1Friedburg / Pöndorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Avarta2 - 2Frederikssund
18:30 18:30Terminé Sydvest0 - 3Tarup-Paarup
19:00 19:00Terminé KFUM3 - 2Ringsted
19:00 19:00Terminé Holbæk0 - 0Tårnby FF
19:00 19:00Terminé B 19133 - 0Marienlyst
19:00 19:00Terminé Vejgaard B3 - 4AaB II
19:15 19:15Terminé Ringkøbing1 - 0Fuglebakken KFUM
16:00 16:00Terminé Itesalat4 - 1Belbeis
16:00 16:00Terminé Tersana0 - 1El Dakhleya
16:00 16:00Terminé El Qanah2 - 1Al Merreikh
16:00 16:00Terminé Suez2 - 1El Entag El Harby
16:00 16:00Terminé Wadi Degla3 - 3Porto Suez
16:00 16:00Terminé Bur Fouad0 - 0Al Nasr
16:00 16:00Terminé El Seka El Hadid1 - 1ZED
16:00 16:00Terminé Petrojet1 - 0Banha
17:15 17:15Terminé SexyPöxyt1 - 0GrIFK U23
17:30 17:30Terminé RiPS5 - 0Kuusysi
17:30 17:30Terminé Sporting Kristina2 - 1Kiisto
17:30 17:30Terminé VG-621 - 2P-Iirot
18:00 18:00Terminé Kontu6 - 4Ponnistajat
18:00 18:00Terminé STPS1 - 5MYPA
18:00 18:00Terminé JPS3 - 1KeuPa
18:15 18:15Terminé LPS4 - 0MPS / Atletico Malmi
18:15 18:15Terminé NoPS3 - 0Tampere United II
19:00 19:00Terminé TPV1 - 1TP-T
19:15 19:15Terminé Finnkurd1 - 3SAPA Helsinki
19:15 19:15Terminé Valtti5 - 1HerTo
19:15 19:15Terminé Kuopion Elo4 - 1PK-37
19:15 19:15Terminé ÅIFK1 - 2Inter Turku II
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Karkh2 - 1Baghdad
15:00 15:00Terminé Zakho0 - 1Naft
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Sinaah0 - 1Al Kahrabaa
17:30 17:30Terminé Naft Al-Wasat1 - 0Naft Al-Basra
21:15 21:15Terminé Kórdrengir2 - 0KV
21:15 21:15Terminé Afturelding1 - 1Selfoss
21:30 21:30Terminé Thór1 - 1Grindavík
21:15 21:15Terminé Thróttur Reykjavík2 - 1ÍR
21:15 21:15Terminé KFA1 - 1Völsungur
21:15 21:15Terminé Reynir0 - 2Ægir
22:15 22:15Terminé Magni3 - 2Höttur / Huginn
21:15 21:15Terminé Augnablik2 - 1Vídir
21:15 21:15Terminé Ellidi0 - 1Vængir Júpiters
21:15 21:15Terminé KFG3 - 1KH
20:00 20:00Terminé Tindastóll0 - 1HK
20:30 20:30Terminé Fjölnir1 - 2Augnablik
21:15 21:15Terminé Haukar3 - 1Fylkir
20:00 20:00Terminé Jezero2 - 1Budućnost Podgorica
20:00 20:00Terminé Zeta1 - 0Rudar
20:00 20:00Terminé Podgorica3 - 2Iskra
20:00 20:00Terminé Mornar2 - 1Dečić
20:00 20:00Terminé Petrovac1 - 1FK Sutjeska Nikšić
17:30 17:30Terminé Bokelj1 - 1Mladost DG
17:30 17:30Terminé Grbalj0 - 3OFK Titograd
17:30 17:30Terminé Cetinje1 - 3Arsenal Tivat
17:30 17:30Terminé Berane2 - 2Kom
20:00 20:00Terminé Jedinstvo1 - 0Igalo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Xorazm1 - 1Turan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé G'ijduvon3 - 1Zaamin
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Andijan0 - 0Buxoro
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Torpedo Rubtsovsk4 - 0Chita II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Polimer0 - 0Buryatia
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Irkutsk0 - 0Raspadskaya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Rassvet-Krasnoyarsk1 - 0Dinamo Barnaul II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Yenisey-M1 - 2Temp Barnaul
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tom' Tomsk II1 - 1Stroitel' Biysk
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Novosibirsk II7 - 0Altay Barnaul
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Košice2 - 2Partizán Bardejov
17:00 17:00Terminé MFK Dubnica0 - 0Púchov
17:00 17:00Terminé Žilina II1 - 1Šamorín
17:00 17:00Terminé Slovan Bratislava II1 - 2Podbrezová
17:00 17:00Terminé Humenné2 - 1Skalica
17:00 17:00Terminé Rohožník1 - 3Dukla Banská Bystrica
17:00 17:00Terminé Petržalka6 - 0Námestovo
17:00 17:00Terminé Slavoj Trebišov0 - 2Komárno
17:00 17:00Terminé Bilje2 - 1Fužinar
17:00 17:00Terminé Dob2 - 0Beltinci
18:00 18:00Terminé Primorje1 - 2Krka
19:00 19:00Terminé NK Nafta Lendava6 - 0Dekani
19:00 19:00Terminé Stockholm Inter1 - 0Gefle
19:00 19:00Terminé Lindome1 - 3GAIS
19:00 19:00Terminé Torns3 - 1Ängelholm
19:00 19:00Terminé Herrestads2 - 0Lidköping
19:00 19:00Terminé Yxhult1 - 0Stenungsund
19:00 19:00Terminé Gauthiod3 - 1Vänersborgs FK
19:00 19:00Terminé Storfors1 - 2Bergnäsets
19:00 19:00Terminé Balkan1 - 2Ariana
19:00 19:00Terminé Sävedalen1 - 0Onsala
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Inhulets' U19 Minai U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Oleksandria U19 Dnipro-1 U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Mariupol' U19 Vorskla U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Kolos Kovalivka U19 Desna U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Zorya Luhansk U19 Lviv U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Rukh Vynnyky U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Dynamo Kyiv U19 Chornomorets U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Metalist Kharkiv U19 Veres Rivne U19
12:00 12:00Terminé Rukh Vynnyky U193 - 0Kolos Kovalivka U19
10:30 10:30Terminé Kon Tum0 - 3Da Nang II
10:30 10:30Terminé Hải Nam0 - 0Hòa Bình
10:30 10:30Terminé Dong Thap0 - 1Dong Nai
10:30 10:30Terminé Gia Định5 - 1Tien Giang
12:00 12:00Terminé PVF Vietnam0 - 1Lam Dong
13:00 13:00Terminé Binh Thuan1 - 1Vĩnh Long

Discussions les plus populaires