Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Niort Laval
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Nice Sporting Braga
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Diósgyőr Debrecen
02:00 02:00Terminé Inter Miami0 - 6Barcelone
10:00 10:00Terminé Viktoria Žižkov2 - 2Slavia Praha II
10:00 10:00Terminé Arouca1 - 0Feirense
10:15 10:15Terminé Varnsdorf5 - 0Slovan Liberec II
10:30 10:30Terminé Maritimo1 - 1Penafiel
11:00 11:00Annulé Gil Vicente Santa Clara
11:00 11:00Terminé Academico Viseu0 - 2São João Ver
11:00 11:00Terminé Zlatibor Čajetina2 - 2Loznica
11:30 11:30Terminé Mafra0 - 1Casa Pia
11:30 11:30Terminé Sporting CP0 - 2Portimonense
12:30 12:30Terminé Paris Saint-Germain2 - 1Kawasaki Frontale
13:00 13:00Terminé Willem II0 - 2Sparta Rotterdam
14:00 14:00Terminé Crewe Alexandra3 - 1Lommel
15:00 15:00Terminé Gaziantep FK1 - 4Fatih Karagümrük
15:00 15:00Terminé Salernitana2 - 0Wieczysta Kraków
16:00 16:00Terminé MKE Ankaragücü3 - 0Yeni Malatyaspor
16:30 16:30Terminé Erzurumspor FK0 - 3Ümraniyespor
16:30 16:30Terminé Giresunspor0 - 0Torpedo Kutaisi
17:00 17:00Terminé Kayserispor2 - 1Alanyaspor
17:00 17:00Terminé Vyškov1 - 3Hodonín
17:00 17:00Terminé Vysoké Mýto2 - 3Hradec Králové
17:00 17:00Annulé Chrudim Vratimov
17:00 17:00Annulé Atalanta Lecco
17:00 17:00Terminé Soroksár SC4 - 0Szentlőrinc SE
17:00 17:00Terminé TS Polonia Bytom1 - 1Pawłowice Śląskie
17:00 17:00Terminé Karkonosze Jelenia Góra2 - 1Miedź Legnica II
17:00 17:00Annulé Viitorul Şimian Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
17:30 17:30Terminé Angers 0 - 2Brest
17:30 17:30Terminé Troyes3 - 0Le Havre
17:30 17:30Terminé Monza4 - 1Plaisance
17:30 17:30Terminé SPAL3 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
17:30 17:30Terminé Budafoki MTE0 - 3Slovácko
17:30 17:30Terminé MTK5 - 1ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
17:45 17:45Terminé Volos NFC0 - 2PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
18:00 18:00Terminé Szombathelyi Haladás0 - 0Sivasspor
18:00 18:00Terminé Baudissa Bautzen1 - 6Energie Cottbus
18:00 18:00Terminé Auxerre3 - 1UNFP
18:00 18:00Terminé Legia Varsovie2 - 2Celtic Glasgow
18:00 18:00Terminé Villefranche2 - 0Grenoble
18:00 18:00Terminé Reims1 - 0Metz
18:00 18:00Terminé Utrecht4 - 0OFI Heraklion
18:00 18:00Terminé Einheit Ueckermünde0 - 0Greifswalder SV
18:00 18:00Terminé Sigma Olomouc II1 - 1Uničov
18:00 18:00Terminé Laval3 - 1St. Maur Lusi
18:00 18:00Terminé Rabotnički4 - 1Teteks
18:00 18:00Terminé Czarni Połaniec2 - 2Korona Kielce II
18:00 18:00Terminé Kuźnia Ustroń0 - 12Rekord Bielsko-Biała
18:00 18:00Terminé Hrvatski Dragovoljac2 - 2Dugo Selo
18:00 18:00Terminé Jarun0 - 3Rudeš
18:00 18:00Terminé Kladno1 - 2Povltava FA
18:00 18:00Annulé Baník Most Ústí nad Labem
18:00 18:00Terminé Beltinci1 - 1Al Nasr
18:00 18:00Terminé Skopje2 - 0Sileks Kratovo
18:30 18:30Terminé Plauen0 - 2Chemnitzer FC
18:30 18:30Annulé Germania Halberstadt FT Brunswick
18:30 18:30Terminé BAK '074 - 4Lübeck
18:30 18:30Terminé Borussia M'gladbach1 - 1RKC Waalwijk
18:30 18:30Terminé Racing Santander0 - 1Sporting Gijón
18:30 18:30Terminé Athletic Bilbao II0 - 1Eibar
19:00 19:00Terminé Jeddeloh3 - 3Atlas Delmenhorst
19:00 19:00Terminé Luckenwalde4 - 1RSV Eintracht
19:00 19:00Terminé Bersenbrück2 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte
19:00 19:00Annulé VVV AZ
19:00 19:00Terminé Caen1 - 2Rennes
19:00 19:00Terminé Wolverhampton 4 - 0Alavés
19:00 19:00Terminé Montpellier0 - 2Clermont
19:00 19:00Terminé Eilenburg2 - 3Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00 19:00Annulé VfR Neumünster Teutonia Ottensen
19:00 19:00Terminé Elstorf0 - 0Altona 93
19:00 19:00Terminé St Étienne1 - 1Bordeaux
19:00 19:00Terminé Excelsior Virton0 - 2RAAL La Louvière
19:00 19:00Terminé Zuzenhausen1 - 2Astoria Walldorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Hoechst0 - 3FSV Francfort
19:00 19:00Terminé Phönix Lübeck1 - 1Todesfelde
19:00 19:00Terminé Chaves3 - 1Vitória Guimarães II
19:00 19:00Terminé Paços de Ferreira1 - 0Santa Clara
19:00 19:00Annulé Estrela Mafra
19:00 19:00Terminé Huesca1 - 1Osasuna II
19:00 19:00Terminé Elche1 - 3Villarreal II
19:00 19:00Après TAB Racing de Ferrol*0 - 0Real Oviedo
19:00 19:00Terminé Saint-Gall0 - 2Valence
19:00 19:00Annulé Anker Wismar Lübeck II
19:15 19:15Terminé FC Grimma0 - 1Chemie Leipzig
19:30 19:30Terminé Homberg4 - 0TuS Fichte Lintfort
19:30 19:30Terminé Bahlinger SC0 - 1Fribourg
19:30 19:30Terminé Dender2 - 1Audenarde
19:30 19:30Terminé Lugo1 - 3Burgos
19:30 19:30Terminé Wegberg-Beeck8 - 1Monheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Ginsheim0 - 0Eddersheim
19:30 19:30Terminé Meerbusch2 - 5Süchteln
19:30 19:30Terminé Dietkirchen9 - 2Dorndorf
20:00 20:00Terminé Harrogate Town2 - 2Barnsley
20:00 20:00Terminé Heist0 - 6Lierse K
20:00 20:00Terminé Nottingham Forest3 - 1Hertha Berlin
20:00 20:00Terminé Spakenburg2 - 2Telstar
20:00 20:00Terminé Sheffield Wednesday0 - 2Rayo Vallecano
20:00 20:00Après TAB Millwall0 - 0Hammarby*
20:00 20:00Terminé Stern2 - 4Berliner SC
20:00 20:00Terminé TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf2 - 3Blau-Weiß Mintard
20:00 20:00Terminé Foligno1 - 9Cosenza
20:30 20:30Terminé Hartlepool0 - 1Blackburn
20:30 20:30Terminé Hitchin Town0 - 2Boreham Wood
20:30 20:30Terminé King's Lynn Town1 - 0Peterborough
20:30 20:30Terminé Arbroath1 - 2Fylde
20:30 20:30Terminé Guiseley1 - 0York City
20:30 20:30Terminé Cordoba1 - 0Grenade
20:30 20:30Terminé Ilkeston Town0 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
20:45 20:45Terminé Preston North End2 - 1Heart of Midlothian FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Boston Utd1 - 1Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Wealdstone2 - 8Queens Park Rangers
20:45 20:45Terminé Peterborough0 - 2Luton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Potters Bar Town3 - 4Maidenhead United
20:45 20:45Terminé Hull City0 - 4Leicester
20:45 20:45Terminé Coalville Town0 - 5Hereford
20:45 20:45Terminé Metropolitan Police2 - 0Hampton & Richmond
20:45 20:45Terminé Winsford United3 - 0Nantwich Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Grays Athletic2 - 1AFC Hornchurch
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton Athletic0 - 4United of Manchester
18:30 18:30Terminé Ammerthal3 - 3Donaustauf
18:30 18:30Terminé Grossbardorf3 - 1Eltersdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Abtswind1 - 1Geesdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Bayern Hof0 - 5Jahn Ratisbonne II
18:30 18:30Terminé Ismaning3 - 0Türkspor Augsburg
19:00 19:00Terminé SC Feucht1 - 1Kornburg
19:00 19:00Terminé ATSV Erlangen2 - 3Würzbourg FV
19:30 19:30Terminé Erlbach0 - 01860 Munich II
18:30 18:30Terminé Bogen2 - 2Straubing
18:30 18:30Terminé Seebach2 - 0Deggendorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Jahn Forchheim3 - 2Memmelsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Rimpar1 - 1TSV Gochsheim
18:30 18:30Terminé SV Friesen8 - 1Sand
18:30 18:30Terminé TSV Hollenbach2 - 1Kaufering
19:00 19:00Terminé Waldkirchen1 - 1Sturm Hauzenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Lengfeld 18762 - 7Coburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Frammersbach0 - 3Alemannia Haibach
19:00 19:00Terminé Memmingen II3 - 1Gersthofen
19:00 19:00Terminé Weißenburg0 - 6Unterhaching II
19:00 19:00Terminé Schwabmünchen0 - 1Olching
19:30 19:30Terminé Sonthofen2 - 0Durach
19:30 19:30Terminé Gilching Argelsried1 - 1Ehekirchen
00:00 00:00Terminé Brusque1 - 1Grêmio
00:00 00:00Terminé Londrina1 - 0Sampaio Corrêa
00:00 00:00Terminé Bahia1 - 1CRB
00:00 00:00Terminé Tombense1 - 0Criciúma
02:30 02:30Terminé Vasco da Gama1 - 1Ituano
21:15 21:15Terminé Hamar2 - 3GG
22:00 22:00Terminé Uppsveitir6 - 0KB
22:00 22:00Terminé Hafnir3 - 0Árborg
22:00 22:00Terminé Álftanes4 - 4Léttir
22:00 22:00Terminé Smári2 - 7KFR
22:00 22:00Terminé Ýmir11 - 1Álafoss
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Kostroma0 - 2Tekstilshchik II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Agat6 - 0Dinamo Kirov
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Cherepovets3 - 0Dinamo Vologda II
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SShOR Tverskaya oblast1 - 4SSh Yartsev
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Angusht4 - 0Derbent
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Uralan2 - 1Pobeda
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Astrakhan2 - 1Nakhichevan-na-Donu
qr med