Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Monaco2 - 0Evian TG
19:00 19:00Terminé Boulogne1 - 0Grenoble
19:00 19:00Après Prol. Tours3 - 5St Étienne
19:00 19:00Terminé Guingamp2 - 0Châteauroux
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Cholet1 - 3Brest
20:00 20:00Après Prol. Bressuire0 - 1Le Poiré-sur-Vie
21:00 21:00Terminé Paris Saint-Germain2 - 1Bordeaux
01:00 01:00Annulé Atlético Tucumán Newell's Old Boys
02:10 02:10Terminé Boca Juniors2 - 2Vélez Sársfield
10:00 10:00Terminé Slavia Prague1 - 2FK AS Trenčin
10:00 10:00Terminé Bangkok United0 - 1Chunnam Dragons
10:00 10:00Terminé Luceafărul Oradea0 - 3Botoşani
11:00 11:00Terminé Baník Most1 - 4Bohemians 1905
11:00 11:00Terminé Hradec Králové3 - 1FK Pardubice
12:00 12:00Terminé FK Senica1 - 1Třinec
12:00 12:00Terminé Slavia Prague2 - 3Varnsdorf
12:00 12:00Terminé Sion0 - 1CSKA Moscou
12:45 12:45Terminé Wisla Cracovie SSA2 - 0GKS Piast Gliwice
13:00 13:00Terminé Dukla Prague2 - 2Viktoria Žižkov
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Nitra2 - 1FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
13:30 13:30Terminé GKS Belchatów4 - 1GKS Katowice
13:30 13:30Terminé Jablonec3 - 1Miedź Legnica
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Steaua Bucarest2 - 0Biel-Bienne
14:00 14:00Terminé Sparta Prague1 - 1MŠK Žilina
14:00 14:00Terminé Puskás FC3 - 2Ceglédi
15:00 15:00Terminé Astra Ploiesti0 - 0Simurq
15:00 15:00Terminé CSKA Sofia1 - 0Aalen
15:45 15:45Terminé Lucerne1 - 0Union Berlin
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Dinamo Bucarest1 - 3Guangzhou City
16:00 16:00Terminé Slovácko7 - 1Hanácká
16:00 16:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach II0 - 0Preussen Münster
16:00 16:00Terminé CS U Craiova3 - 0Xäzär Länkäran
16:00 16:00Terminé Ingolstadt1 - 1Rijeka
16:30 16:30Terminé Manchester City2 - 0Hambourg
16:30 16:30Terminé Zürich1 - 1Qarabağ
17:00 17:00Terminé Vestsjælland3 - 0Brønshøj
18:00 18:00Terminé Rapid Vienne5 - 0Donaufeld
18:00 18:00Annulé Legia Varsovie FC Dinamo Bucarest
19:00 19:00Terminé Utrecht0 - 1Borussia Dortmund
19:00 19:00Terminé Kalsdorf0 - 6Wiener Neustadt
23:30 23:30Terminé Atlético Mineiro4 - 2Chakhtar Donetsk
16:00 16:00Terminé Gil Vicente0 - 1Maritimo
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã3 - 2Estoril
17:00 17:00Terminé Arouca1 - 0Nacional Funchal
17:00 17:00Terminé Academica1 - 0Rio Ave
18:15 18:15Terminé Vitoria Sétubal2 - 0Vitoria Guimaraes
20:15 20:15Terminé Belenenses3 - 2Sporting CP
21:30 21:30Terminé Moreirense0 - 2Benfica
21:45 21:45Terminé Sporting Braga1 - 1FC Porto
19:00 19:00Terminé Osasuna II1 - 0Castellon
19:30 19:30Après TAB Marbella1 - 0Gerena*
20:00 20:00Terminé Tropezón2 - 2Atlético Astorga
20:00 20:00Terminé Toledo1 - 2Atlético Baleares
21:00 21:00Terminé Unión Viera2 - 1Linares Deportivo
14:30 14:30Terminé Argentina2 - 2Acqui US
14:30 14:30Terminé Bra2 - 2Asti
14:30 14:30Terminé Vallée d'Aoste1 - 0ASD Borgomanero
14:30 14:30Terminé Sporting Bellinzago1 - 0Borgosesia Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka1 - 0ASD Calcio Chieri
14:30 14:30Terminé US Sestri Levante1 - 0Coni
14:30 14:30Terminé Sancolombano1 - 2FBC Derthona
14:30 14:30Terminé RapalloBogliasco1 - 0USD Lavagnese
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Insubria Caronnese Turate1 - 2OltrepoVoghera
14:30 14:30Terminé Ciserano2 - 1Aurora Seriate
14:30 14:30Terminé Inveruno0 - 6Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Sondrio0 - 2US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:30Terminé MapelloBonate2 - 2AC Castellana
14:30 14:30Terminé US Olginatese0 - 1Sterilgarda Castiglione
14:30 14:30Terminé Pizzighettone1 - 5US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
14:30 14:30Terminé Ciliverghe0 - 1Pro Sesto
14:30 14:30Terminé US Caratese1 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Villafranca0 - 3Seregno
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Fortis Juventus 19091 - 0San Paolo Padova
14:30 14:30Terminé Ribelle3 - 0Bellaria Igea
14:30 14:30Terminé Rimini3 - 0Este
14:30 14:30Terminé Thermal Abano0 - 3Fidenza
14:30 14:30Terminé Formigine1 - 0US Fiorenzuola 1922
14:30 14:30Terminé Delta Porto Tolle2 - 2Imolese
14:30 14:30Terminé Romagna Centro1 - 2ASD Mezzolara
14:30 14:30Terminé Correggese0 - 3ACV Scandicci ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé Plaisance0 - 0Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco
14:30 14:30Terminé Ostia Mare2 - 0Palestrina
15:00 15:00Terminé Jolly Montemurlo3 - 2Abano
18:00 18:00Terminé Gudja United0 - 6Sirens
18:00 18:00Terminé Victoria Hotspurs 0 - 1Pietà Hotspurs
18:00 18:00Terminé Balzan6 - 0Zabbar St. Patrick
20:00 20:00Terminé Nadur Youngsters1 - 3Hibernians Paola
20:15 20:15Terminé Floriana1 - 3Qormi
20:15 20:15Terminé Siggiewi0 - 3Birkirkara
10:00 10:00Terminé Jableh1 - 2Majd
10:00 10:00Terminé Tishreen0 - 2Jaish
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Ittihad0 - 0Wathba
13:00 13:00Terminé Al Shorta2 - 0Al Taliya
13:30 13:30Terminé Sbeitla0 - 1HSKK
13:30 13:30Terminé Kasserine2 - 0EO Sidi Bouzid
10:00 10:00Terminé Than Quang Ninh3 - 1Dong Thap
10:00 10:00Terminé Thanh Hóa1 - 1Sanna Khanh Hoa
10:30 10:30Terminé Quang Nam2 - 2Long An
10:30 10:30Terminé Song Lam Nghe An0 - 1Binh Duong
10:30 10:30Terminé Da Nang1 - 1TT Ha Noi
11:00 11:00Terminé Dong Nai1 - 0Can Tho
11:00 11:00Terminé Hai Phong1 - 0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
qr med