Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
10:30 10:30Terminé Espagne4 - 0Turkey
16:00 16:00Terminé Bosnia-Herzegovina0 - 1Russia
16:00 16:00Terminé Bulgaria0 - 10Islande
17:00 17:00Terminé Romania4 - 2Switzerland
19:00 19:00Terminé Slovenia0 - 4Angleterre
19:30 19:30Terminé Irlande0 - 1Écosse
14:00 14:00Terminé Elfsborg3 - 0GAIS
14:00 14:00Terminé Norrköping1 - 1Örebro
15:00 15:00Terminé FC Zimbru Chisinau0 - 2FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
15:00 15:00Terminé Mjällby0 - 1Syrianska FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Helsingborg2 - 0Silkeborg
16:00 16:00Annulé Chakhtar Donetsk Akhmat Grozny
17:00 17:00Terminé Zürich4 - 0Aarau
17:00 17:00Terminé Kuban' Krasnodar1 - 2Rotor Volgograd
18:00 18:00Terminé Racing Waregem0 - 6Zulte-Waregem
21:00 21:00Terminé KA3 - 2Thór
21:00 21:00Terminé ÍR0 - 0Thróttur Reykjavík
21:00 21:00Terminé Fjölnir2 - 0Tindastóll
21:00 21:00Terminé HK1 - 3Njardvík
21:00 21:00Terminé Reynir3 - 1Grótta
21:00 21:00Terminé KFR1 - 1Hamar
16:00 16:00Terminé Skonto4 - 1Gulbene
16:00 16:00Terminé Liepājas Metalurgs2 - 0Daugava Daugavpils
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Jūrmala0 - 0Jelgava
17:00 17:00Terminé Ventspils1 - 0Metta
17:00 17:00Terminé Viking II5 - 4Staal Jørpeland
17:00 17:00Terminé Stavanger0 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:00Terminé Odd III1 - 2Skotfoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Madla4 - 0Hinna
18:00 18:00Terminé Sola1 - 2Frøyland
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnessjøen2 - 2Mosjøen
18:00 18:00Terminé Tverlandet5 - 2Stålkameratene
18:30 18:30Terminé Kolstad6 - 1Åfjord
20:00 20:00Terminé Skedsmo5 - 0Strømmen II
15:00 15:00Terminé Neftchi1 - 2Bunyodkor
15:00 15:00Terminé Pakhtakor2 - 1Navbahor
16:00 16:00Terminé Nasaf1 - 0Metalourg
10:00 10:00Terminé Stallion3 - 0Philippine Army
12:00 12:00Terminé PSG1 - 2Kaya
18:00 18:00Terminé Tvååker3 - 1Akademi HIF
18:00 18:00Terminé Motala1 - 0Tord
18:00 18:00Terminé Hudiksvall3 - 2Falu
18:00 18:00Terminé Gamla Upsala1 - 1Strömsberg
18:00 18:00Terminé Valsta Syrianska2 - 3Nacka
18:00 18:00Terminé Karlskoga0 - 4Carlstad United
18:00 18:00Terminé Boden7 - 0Sollefteå
18:00 18:00Terminé Morön2 - 5Selånger
18:00 18:00Terminé Anundsjö3 - 0Team Thoren
18:15 18:15Terminé Lindome3 - 1Tibro
18:15 18:15Terminé Enskede1 - 2Arameiska / Syrianska
18:30 18:30Terminé Husqvarna3 - 0Karlskrona
19:00 19:00Terminé Mariehem2 - 1Umedalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Gustafs0 - 0Kvarnsveden
18:00 18:00Terminé Hovås Billdal0 - 3Kungsbacka
18:30 18:30Terminé Västerås BK 300 - 3Sirius
18:30 18:30Terminé Sunnanå5 - 2Assi
18:30 18:30Terminé Norrköping4 - 3Eskilstuna United
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires