Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Après TAB Saguntino0 - 0Rayo Vallecano*
19:00 19:00Terminé Mérida0 - 1Alavés
19:00 19:00Terminé Numancia0 - 3Sporting Gijón
19:00 19:00Terminé Levante2 - 1FC Andorra
19:15 19:15Terminé Ibiza Islas Pitiusas1 - 0Eibar
21:00 21:00Terminé Arenas Getxo1 - 5Real Valladolid
21:00 21:00Terminé Juventud Torremolinos0 - 3Séville
21:00 21:00Terminé Arnedo1 - 3Osasuna
21:00 21:00Terminé CD Coria0 - 5Real Sociedad
21:00 21:00Après TAB UD Logroñés*0 - 0Albacete
21:00 21:00Terminé Ceuta3 - 2Ibiza
21:00 21:00Terminé Pontevedra2 - 1Tenerife
12:00 12:00Terminé Paris Saint-Germain3 - 1Quevilly-Rouen
12:00 12:00Terminé Mezőkövesd-Zsóry0 - 0Ferencváros
13:00 13:00Terminé Ingolstadt0 - 1Heidenheim
13:00 13:00Terminé Union Berlin3 - 2Sankt Pauli
13:00 13:00Terminé Cologne1 - 0Meppen
13:30 13:30Terminé Magdebourg2 - 3Zwickau
14:00 14:00Terminé Wehen Wiesbaden2 - 0Waldhof Mannheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Servette4 - 2Annecy
15:00 15:00Terminé Metz2 - 1Elversberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Paris FC1 - 0Troyes
16:00 16:00Terminé Reims1 - 2Lens
16:00 16:00Annulé Strasbourg Karlsruhe
17:00 17:00Terminé Alajuelense3 - 2Twente
18:00 18:00Annulé Rennes Angers
18:00 18:00Terminé Fiorentina6 - 1Lugano
18:00 18:00Terminé Auxerre1 - 0Hajduk Split
18:30 18:30Terminé Lorient2 - 1Nantes
20:00 20:00Terminé Tottenham1 - 1Nice
20:00 20:00Terminé Leeds 2 - 4Monaco
20:00 20:00Terminé Naples1 - 4Lille
14:00 14:00Terminé Sarrabus Ogliastra3 - 1Real Monterotondo Scalo
14:00 14:00Terminé Portici4 - 0Atletico Uri
14:30 14:30Terminé Asti2 - 0Casale
14:30 14:30Terminé Borgosesia Calcio3 - 0US Sestri Levante
14:30 14:30Terminé Castellanzese0 - 0PDHAE
14:30 14:30Terminé Chisola0 - 0ASD Calcio Chieri
14:30 14:30Terminé FBC Derthona5 - 4Fossano
14:30 14:30Terminé Legnano0 - 2Gozzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Alcione1 - 1Villa Valle
14:30 14:30Terminé Casatese0 - 3Breno
14:30 14:30Terminé Sona0 - 3US Ponte San Pietro-Isola
14:30 14:30Terminé US Caratese3 - 0SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
14:30 14:30Terminé Lumezzane3 - 0Città di Varese
14:30 14:30Terminé Franciacorta1 - 1Brusaporto
14:30 14:30Terminé Varesina1 - 1Real Calepina
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Ciserano Bergamo2 - 0Arconatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Seregno1 - 3Desenzano Calvina
14:30 14:30Terminé US Adriese2 - 0Campodarsego
14:30 14:30Terminé Calcio Montebelluna0 - 0Dolomiti Bellunesi
14:30 14:30Terminé Levico0 - 0Legnago Salus
14:30 14:30Terminé San Paolo Padova0 - 2Caldiero Terme
14:30 14:30Terminé UC Montecchio Maggiore0 - 0Cjarlins Muzane
14:30 14:30Terminé Portosummaga1 - 0Mestre
14:30 14:30Terminé Torviscosa0 - 0Cartigliano
14:30 14:30Terminé Union Clodiense1 - 1Este
14:30 14:30Terminé AS Villafranca1 - 1Virtus Bolzano
14:30 14:30Terminé Bagnolese1 - 2AC Fanfulla 1874
14:30 14:30Terminé Forlì1 - 2Crema
14:30 14:30Terminé GIANA Erminio3 - 2Aglianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Lentigione2 - 1Ravenne
14:30 14:30Terminé ASD Mezzolara2 - 2United Riccione
14:30 14:30Terminé Prato0 - 2ACV Scandicci ASD
14:30 14:30Terminé Sant'Angelo0 - 0Real Forte Querceta
14:30 14:30Terminé Pistoiese1 - 0Correggese
14:30 14:30Terminé Arezzo2 - 1Poggibonsi
14:30 14:30Terminé SSD Group Città di Castello3 - 1ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
14:30 14:30Terminé Mobilieri Ponsacco2 - 1Sangiovannese
14:30 14:30Terminé Montespaccato2 - 2Orvietana Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Ostia Mare0 - 0Sporting Trestina
14:30 14:30Terminé Seravezza1 - 1Terranuova Traiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Tau Altopascio2 - 2Pianese
14:30 14:30Terminé Fano1 - 2San Nicolò
14:30 14:30Terminé Avezzano0 - 1Sambenedettese
14:30 14:30Terminé Termoli Calcio2 - 0Team Nuova Florida
14:30 14:30Terminé Vigor Senigallia2 - 1Montegiorgio
14:30 14:30Terminé Matese2 - 0Chieti
14:30 14:30Terminé Porto D' Ascoli1 - 1Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé Roma City1 - 1US Tolentino
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Vasto1 - 4Pineto
14:30 14:30Terminé Vastogirardi0 - 1CynthiAlbalonga
14:30 14:30Terminé Aprilia0 - 0Vis Artena
14:30 14:30Terminé Cassino1 - 0ASD Lupa Frascati
14:30 14:30Terminé Ilvamaddalena3 - 2Polisportiva Arzachena
14:30 14:30Terminé Pagani2 - 0Tivoli
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Palmese2 - 1Caserte
14:30 14:30Terminé Barletta2 - 1AS Fasano
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Casarano1 - 0US Bitonto
14:30 14:30Terminé Matera2 - 0Puteolana
14:30 14:30Terminé Lavello0 - 2Gravina
14:30 14:30Terminé Nocerina2 - 1Cavese
14:30 14:30Terminé Afragolese1 - 1Molfetta Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Team Altamura2 - 1Nuova Nardò
14:30 14:30Terminé Catane2 - 1Trapani 1905
14:30 14:30Terminé Città Di Sant’Agata4 - 1Acireale
14:30 14:30Terminé Cittanova0 - 1Lamezia Terme
14:30 14:30Terminé Licata3 - 0San Luca
14:30 14:30Terminé Locri 19091 - 0Aversa Normanna
14:30 14:30Terminé Paterno0 - 0Sancataldese
14:30 14:30Terminé Mariglianese0 - 0Santa Maria Cilento
14:30 14:30Terminé Vibonese1 - 0Ragusa
15:00 15:00Terminé Bra3 - 2Fezzanese
15:00 15:00Terminé Castanese0 - 1Ligorna
15:00 15:00Terminé Pinerolo1 - 1Vado
15:00 15:00Terminé Brindisi2 - 0Gladiator
15:00 15:00Terminé AC Martina2 - 1FC Francavilla
17:30 17:30Terminé Livourne1 - 1Gavorrano
18:00 18:00Terminé Athletic Carpi0 - 2Corticella
18:00 18:00Terminé Grosseto4 - 4Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
20:00 20:00Terminé Club Bruges1 - 4Saint-Trond
20:00 20:00Terminé Deinze1 - 2Zulte-Waregem
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Genk1 - 0Anderlecht
13:25 13:25Terminé Al Jabalain1 - 2Al Arabi
13:40 13:40Terminé Al-Ain3 - 2Al Shoalah
16:25 16:25Terminé Al Ahli3 - 1Hajer
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Shabab0 - 2Sitra
16:30 16:30Terminé Bahrain FC Manama2 - 1Al Ahli Manama
18:30 18:30Terminé Khalidiya5 - 1Budaiya
13:00 13:00Terminé Foinikas N. Epidavrou2 - 4Ialysos
13:30 13:30Terminé Fikis2 - 0Asteras Petriti
14:00 14:00Terminé Nestos Chrisoupolis1 - 3Apollon Paralimniou
14:00 14:00Terminé Vironas Kavala1 - 1Orfeas Xanthi
14:00 14:00Terminé Alexandroupoli0 - 1Pandramaikos
14:00 14:00Terminé Doxa Dramas3 - 0Panthrakikos Komotini
14:00 14:00Terminé Agrotikos Asteras0 - 1Poseidon Nea Michaniona
14:00 14:00Terminé Aris Avato0 - 1Thermaikos Thermis
14:00 14:00Terminé Kampaniakos Chalastra0 - 0AO Kavala
14:00 14:00Terminé Makedonikos Foufas0 - 0Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
14:00 14:00Terminé PAE AGS Kastoria1 - 0Dotieas Agias
14:00 14:00Terminé Kozani2 - 0Svoronos
14:00 14:00Terminé Chaniotis0 - 0Edessaikos
14:00 14:00Terminé Pierikos4 - 3AEP Kozani
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympiakos Volos0 - 1Elassona
14:00 14:00Terminé Thyella Sarakinoi4 - 0PAO Kristoni
14:00 14:00Terminé Ypatou3 - 0Nafpaktiakos
14:00 14:00Terminé Panagriniakos2 - 3Digenis Neochori
14:00 14:00Terminé Lefkimmi1 - 0Trikala
14:00 14:00Terminé Eleysina3 - 0Vyzas Megara
14:00 14:00Terminé Zakynthos2 - 0Tilikratis
14:00 14:00Terminé Apollon Parga7 - 0Chalkis
14:00 14:00Terminé Ermionidas-Ermis1 - 1Aias Gastounis
14:00 14:00Terminé Rodos1 - 0Panargiakos Agros
14:00 14:00Terminé Aiolikos6 - 2Pangytheatikos
14:00 14:00Terminé Paniliakos0 - 0Panionios Athènes
14:00 14:00Terminé Moschato2 - 2Marko
14:00 14:00Terminé Giouchtas1 - 2Poros
14:00 14:00Terminé Keratsini2 - 1Almyros Gaziou
14:00 14:00Terminé Aris Petroupolis2 - 1Agios Nikolaos
14:00 14:00Terminé Thyella Diastavroseos3 - 1Fostiras
14:00 14:00Reporté Tympaki Agios Ierotheos
17:30 17:30Terminé APS Patrai0 - 0Diavolitsi
08:15 08:15Reporté Persipura PSBS Biak Numfor
09:15 09:15Reporté Sulut United Putra Delta Sidoarjo
10:15 10:15Reporté PSMS Medan Perserang
10:15 10:15Reporté Gresik United Persijap
10:15 10:15Reporté Nusantara United Persela
10:15 10:15Reporté Bekasi City PSCS Cilacap
10:30 10:30Reporté Persiraja Banda Aceh PSDS Deli Serdang
13:15 13:15Reporté Persiba Balikpapan Persewar
13:30 13:30Reporté Deltras Persipal BU
11:00 11:00Terminé Talanta0 - 3Ulinzi Stars
12:00 12:00Terminé Gor Mahia1 - 0Bandari
13:00 13:00Terminé Wazito0 - 0Bidco United
13:00 13:00Terminé Leopards0 - 0Homeboyz
13:00 13:00Terminé Nairobi City Stars1 - 1Kariobangi Sharks
13:00 13:00Terminé Posta Rangers2 - 1Vihiga Bullets
13:15 13:15Terminé Sofapaka1 - 1Police
16:45 16:45Terminé USC Kita1 - 1USFAS Bamako
17:00 17:00Terminé Stade Malien0 - 0LC Ba
17:00 17:00Terminé ASKO0 - 0Bakaridjan
19:00 19:00Terminé Yeelen Olympique2 - 2Bougouni
17:00 17:00Terminé Sliema Wanderers3 - 0St. Andrews
19:00 19:00Terminé Marsa2 - 2Attard
21:15 21:15Terminé Qrendi4 - 3Fgura United
14:00 14:00Terminé BUL5 - 0Maroons
14:00 14:00Terminé Express0 - 0Blacks Power
14:00 14:00Terminé Onduparaka5 - 1UPDF
14:00 14:00Terminé Espoir0 - 1Gorilla
14:00 14:00Terminé Sunrise2 - 1AS Kigali
14:00 14:00Terminé Rutsiro2 - 1Bugesera
14:00 14:00Terminé Musanze1 - 1Police
14:00 14:00Terminé Rwamagana City1 - 2Mukura
14:00 14:00Terminé EM Mahdia1 - 2EGS Gafsa
14:00 14:00Terminé Stade Gabésien1 - 1Hammam-Lif
14:00 14:00Terminé Kalaâ Sport1 - 0Sporting Ben Arous
14:00 14:00Terminé Moknine0 - 1JS Omrane
14:00 14:00Terminé Djerba1 - 2SS Sfaxien
qr med
Consent choices