Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Benigànim2 - 2Utiel
18:45 18:45Terminé Novelda4 - 0Orihuela
18:45 18:45Terminé Jove Español1 - 0Levante II
19:00 19:00Terminé Santfeliuenc1 - 0Pobla Mafumet
19:00 19:00Terminé Saguntino0 - 1Muro
19:00 19:00Terminé Cullera0 - 3Castellon
20:00 20:00Terminé La Nucía1 - 0Torre Levante
20:00 20:00Terminé Requena1 - 1Acero
20:30 20:30Terminé Alzira2 - 0Ribarroja
20:30 20:30Terminé Paterna0 - 0Ontinyent
00:15 00:15Terminé Intercap2 - 1Palmas
00:15 00:15Terminé Tocantinópolis2 - 1Tocantins
00:15 00:15Terminé Gurupi2 - 1Guaraí
00:15 00:15Terminé Araguaína2 - 3Interporto
15:30 15:30Terminé Laçi1 - 0Tirana
17:30 17:30Terminé Skënderbeu Korçë1 - 1Kukësi
16:00 16:00Terminé Rabotnički2 - 2Metalurg
16:00 16:00Terminé Renova1 - 1Turnovo
16:00 16:00Terminé Sileks Kratovo1 - 0Pelister
16:00 16:00Terminé Teteks0 - 0Bregalnica Štip
01:00 01:00Annulé Elhovo Minyor Radnevo
01:00 01:00Annulé Rodopa Smolyan Zagorets
15:00 15:00Terminé Sportist Svoge1 - 1Vihren
16:00 16:00Terminé Gigant Saedinenie1 - 0Svilengrad
16:00 16:00Terminé Nesebar3 - 0FK Stara Zagora
16:00 16:00Terminé Spartak Plovdiv4 - 1Tundzha Yambol
16:00 16:00Terminé Evrokolezh0 - 2Pomorie
16:00 16:00Terminé Dimitrovgrad4 - 0Levski Karlovo
16:00 16:00Terminé Maritsa Plovdiv0 - 1Rozova dolina
16:00 16:00Terminé Sliven1 - 3Asenovets
15:45 15:45Terminé Al Nasr1 - 1El Gouna
15:45 15:45Terminé El Raja1 - 1Wadi Degla
15:45 15:45Terminé El Geish2 - 0Misr Lel Makkasa
15:45 15:45Terminé Pyramids2 - 4ENPPI
15:45 15:45Terminé Al Mokawloon3 - 2Petrojet
18:00 18:00Terminé Ismaily1 - 1El Shorta
09:00 09:00Terminé Bakhtrioni0 - 3Gagra II
12:30 12:30Terminé Liakhvi Achabeti3 - 0Algeti XXI
14:00 14:00Terminé Racha0 - 2Sulori
14:00 14:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi II4 - 2Mertskhali II
14:00 14:00Terminé Samgurali II0 - 1Sapovnela II
14:00 14:00Terminé Duruji3 - 035-e Skola
14:00 14:00Terminé Aragvi Dusheti3 - 0Hereti Tchabukiani
14:00 14:00Terminé Sarti3 - 0WIT Georgia II
19:00 19:00Terminé B364 - 0EB / Streymur
19:30 19:30Après TAB ÍF3 - 3Víkingur*
19:30 19:30Après TAB NSÍ*2 - 2AB
19:00 19:00Terminé Stade Malien0 - 2Réal Bamako
19:00 19:00Terminé Police1 - 2USFAS Bamako
19:00 19:00Terminé Nianan0 - 1Onze Créateurs
19:00 19:00Terminé Avenir de Tombouctou0 - 3Mamahira
21:00 21:00Terminé ASOM3 - 0Duguwolofila
22:00 22:00Terminé Bakaridjan3 - 0Sabana
16:30 16:30Terminé Bossekop0 - 1Mjølner
17:00 17:00Terminé Kirkenes0 - 6Bodø / Glimt
17:30 17:30Terminé Sortland2 - 3Tromsdalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Kråkerøy0 - 4Sarpsborg 08
18:00 18:00Terminé Trosvik2 - 3Follo
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Moss1 - 2Grorud
18:00 18:00Après TAB Oppsal5 - 5Kvik Halden*
18:00 18:00Terminé Rilindja0 - 2Bærum
18:00 18:00Terminé Kjelsås3 - 1Sprint-Jeløy
18:00 18:00Terminé Holmen0 - 1Notodden
18:00 18:00Terminé Asker1 - 2Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Rælingen3 - 9Lillestrøm
18:00 18:00Terminé Skedsmo0 - 2Raufoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Hauerseter2 - 4KFUM
18:00 18:00Terminé Funnefoss / Vormsund1 - 3Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Sander1 - 6Strømmen
18:00 18:00Terminé HamKam2 - 1Lørenskog
18:00 18:00Terminé Nybergsund1 - 3Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:00Terminé Valdres1 - 3Gjøvik-Lyn
18:00 18:00Terminé Hallingdal1 - 4Hønefoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Vestfossen0 - 7Mjøndalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Runar0 - 6Stabæk
18:00 18:00Terminé Skotfoss0 - 13Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Pors Grenland2 - 4Jerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Arendal3 - 1Donn
18:00 18:00Après TAB Flekkerøy1 - 1Vindbjart*
18:00 18:00Terminé Ålgård0 - 7Viking
18:00 18:00Terminé Randaberg0 - 4Haugesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Brodd0 - 2Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Riska1 - 2Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé Vard2 - 0Vidar
18:00 18:00Terminé Odda0 - 1Fana
18:00 18:00Terminé Stord0 - 2Nest-Sotra
18:00 18:00Terminé Lysekloster1 - 5Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Varegg4 - 2Florø
18:00 18:00Terminé Øystese0 - 2Åsane
18:00 18:00Terminé Førde0 - 5Fyllingsdalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Stryn1 - 3Aalesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Brattvåg0 - 2Molde
18:00 18:00Terminé Spjelkavik0 - 1Træff
18:00 18:00Terminé Surnadal0 - 5Kristiansund
18:00 18:00Terminé Tynset0 - 3Strindheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Rødde1 - 0NTNUI
18:00 18:00Terminé Nardo0 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé Byåsen3 - 1Sverresborg
18:00 18:00Terminé Vuku0 - 3Rosenborg
18:00 18:00Terminé Mo1 - 2Tromsø
18:00 18:00Terminé Finnsnes3 - 0Harstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Fløya1 - 0Alta
18:00 18:00Terminé Fram3 - 2Lyn
19:00 19:00Terminé Lillehammer3 - 4Elverum
19:00 19:00Terminé Sandnessjøen0 - 13Ranheim
20:00 20:00Terminé Tønsberg0 - 5Strømsgodset
15:30 15:30Terminé Tromsdalen2 - 3Lyn
17:00 17:00Terminé Bossmo & Ytteren1 - 7Grand Bodø
18:00 18:00Terminé Ørn Horten0 - 3Sarpsborg 08
18:00 18:00Terminé Haugar5 - 1Fana
18:00 18:00Terminé Kaupanger4 - 1Voss
18:00 18:00Terminé Clausenengen0 - 2Hødd
18:00 18:00Terminé Mjølner3 - 0Sortland
18:00 18:00Terminé Innstranden3 - 0Hardhaus
19:00 19:00Terminé Fyllingsdalen0 - 4Åsane
19:00 19:00Terminé Fortuna Ålesund9 - 0Sunndal
19:15 19:15Terminé Bossekop2 - 1Porsanger
19:30 19:30Terminé Brumunddal0 - 4Grei
19:30 19:30Terminé Stoppen1 - 0Nanset
01:00 01:00Terminé Pelikan Łowicz3 - 0Targówek
15:00 15:00Terminé Polonia Trzebnica2 - 8Piast Żmigród
16:00 16:00Terminé Zielona Góra1 - 1Piast Karnin
16:00 16:00Terminé Zagłębie Lubin II4 - 0Bielawianka Bielawa
16:00 16:00Terminé Formacja Port 20004 - 0Oława
16:00 16:00Terminé Rokita Brzeg Dolny2 - 0Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
16:00 16:00Terminé Śląsk Wrocław II1 - 5Gać Oława
16:00 16:00Terminé Wasilków0 - 0Sokół Ostróda
16:00 16:00Terminé Jagiellonia II3 - 1Huragan Morąg
16:00 16:00Terminé Łomża0 - 4Drwęca Nowe Miasto L
16:30 16:30Terminé Podbeskidzie II2 - 0Pawłowice Śląskie
17:00 17:00Terminé Stilon Gorzów4 - 0Lechia Dzierżoniów
17:00 17:00Terminé Polonia Sparta Świdnica3 - 0Kąty Wrocławskie
17:00 17:00Terminé Dąb Przybyszów0 - 0Ślęza Wrocław
17:00 17:00Terminé Lechia T. Mazowiecki2 - 1Pogoń Siedlce II
17:00 17:00Terminé Warta Sieradz0 - 4Ursus Warszawa
17:00 17:00Terminé Radomiak Radom1 - 0Omega Kleszczów
17:00 17:00Terminé Pilica Białobrzegi3 - 1Wieluń
17:00 17:00Terminé Start Otwock2 - 3Legia Warszawa II
17:00 17:00Terminé Wolania Wola Rzędzińska3 - 2Łysica Bodzentyn
17:00 17:00Terminé Trzebinia2 - 0Poprad Muszyna
17:00 17:00Terminé KS Hutnik Kraków0 - 2Korona Kielce II
17:00 17:00Terminé Dąb Dąbrowa1 - 4Olimpia Zambrów
17:00 17:00Terminé Olimpia Olsztynek1 - 1Concordia Elbląg
17:00 17:00Terminé Puszcza Hajnówka1 - 5Znicz Biała Piska
17:00 17:00Terminé Rominta Gołdap2 - 3Warmia Grajewo
17:00 17:00Terminé Mazur Ełk1 - 1Korsze
17:00 17:00Terminé Start Działdowo0 - 2Olimpia Elbląg
17:30 17:30Terminé LKS Lódz1 - 2Sokół Aleksandrów
19:00 19:00Terminé MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz1 - 1Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
19:11 19:11Terminé Polonia Warszawa1 - 2Broń Radom
13:00 13:00Terminé Prachuap1 - 1Samut Prakan City
13:00 13:00Terminé Krabi0 - 1Thai Honda
13:00 13:00Terminé TTM Phichit1 - 1Sukhothai
13:00 13:00Terminé Police United7 - 0Trat
13:00 13:00Terminé Phichit1 - 1Songkhla United
14:00 14:00Terminé Ayutthaya1 - 3BBCU
14:00 14:00Terminé Ang Thong0 - 0Nakhon Pathom
14:00 14:00Terminé Phuket2 - 1Samut Songkhram
14:00 14:00Terminé Chiangmai0 - 0Air Force Central
14:00 14:00Terminé Bangkok1 - 0PTT Rayong
12:00 12:00Terminé Kashiwa Reysol3 - 2Jeonbuk Motors
12:30 12:30Terminé Seongnam2 - 1Buriram PEA
13:00 13:00Terminé Shandong Luneng3 - 1Binh Duong
13:30 13:30Terminé Guangzhou City0 - 5Gamba Osaka
16:00 16:00Terminé Bunyodkor0 - 1Al Nasr Riyadh
16:30 16:30Terminé Naft Tehran1 - 1Pakhtakor
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Duhail3 - 0Persepolis
19:40 19:40Terminé Al Shabab0 - 1Al Ain
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Shabab3 - 1East Riffa
17:45 17:45Terminé Al Jahra0 - 2Al Seeb
qr med