Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
19:00 19:00Terminé Bastia1 - 1Le Havre
19:00 19:00Terminé Istres0 - 2Ajaccio
19:00 19:00Terminé Laval0 - 1Arles
19:00 19:00Terminé Metz2 - 0Guingamp
19:00 19:00Terminé Nîmes3 - 0Sedan
19:00 19:00Terminé Vannes1 - 2Clermont
19:30 19:30Terminé Brest1 - 1Strasbourg
19:30 19:30Terminé Caen2 - 1Angers
19:30 19:30Terminé Dijon1 - 2Nantes
19:30 19:30Terminé Tours2 - 2Châteauroux
18:00 18:00Terminé MC Alger1 - 1AS Khroub
19:00 19:00Terminé CA Bordj Bou Arreridj0 - 2WA Tlemcen
19:00 19:00Terminé CA Batna2 - 0MC Oran
19:00 19:00Terminé USM Annaba1 - 0USM Alger
19:00 19:00Terminé USM Blida1 - 0MSP Batna
19:00 19:00Terminé ASO Chlef5 - 0CR Belouizdad
19:00 19:00Terminé Beauvais0 - 0Louhans-Cuiseaux
19:00 19:00Terminé Troyes1 - 0Amiens SC
19:00 19:00Terminé Luzenac0 - 2Cassis-Carnoux
19:00 19:00Terminé Hyères2 - 1Rouen
19:00 19:00Terminé Reims2 - 1Paris FC
19:00 19:00Terminé Evian TG1 - 0Rodez
19:00 19:00Terminé Créteil1 - 1Fréjus St-Raphaël
18:00 18:00Terminé Astoria Walldorf1 - 1Durlach
18:00 18:00Terminé Idar-Oberstein2 - 2Elversberg II
18:00 18:00Terminé Luckenwalde3 - 1Ludwigsfelder FC
18:00 18:00Terminé Auerbach0 - 3RB Leipzig
18:00 18:00Terminé Victoria Hambourg6 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
18:30 18:30Terminé Nöttingen1 - 2Freiberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Lichterfelder FC3 - 2Lichtenrader BC
18:30 18:30Terminé Oststeinbeker SV3 - 4Altona 93
18:30 18:30Terminé Wattenscheid 094 - 0Alemannia Aachen II
18:30 18:30Terminé Bad Rothenfelde1 - 2Meppen
18:30 18:30Terminé Cloppenburg5 - 0VfL Oldenbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Mayen3 - 0Betzdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Hombourg2 - 1Auersmacher
19:00 19:00Terminé Fortuna Cologne3 - 1Clèves
18:30 18:30Terminé De Graafschap2 - 1MVV
19:00 19:00Terminé Den Bosch3 - 1Fortuna Sittard
19:00 19:00Terminé Dordrecht0 - 3Telstar
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 2Go Ahead Eagles
19:00 19:00Terminé FC Emmen4 - 2Excelsior
19:00 19:00Terminé PEC Zwolle1 - 2BV Veendam
19:00 19:00Terminé Helmond Sport4 - 4AGOVV Apeldoorn
19:00 19:00Annulé HFC Haarlem0 - 0Volendam
19:00 19:00Terminé RBC0 - 3TOP Oss
19:00 19:00Terminé Cambuur4 - 2FC Omniworld
01:00 01:00Terminé Al Hamadah1 - 1Al Batin
01:00 01:00Terminé Al Jabalain0 - 3Al Nahdha
01:00 01:00Terminé Al Orubah0 - 2Al Jeel
01:00 01:00Terminé Al Arabi1 - 1Al Akhdoud
01:00 01:00Terminé Al Draih1 - 1Al Feiha
01:00 01:00Terminé Najd0 - 2Jeddah
17:30 17:30Terminé Waidhofen0 - 1Neusiedl
17:30 17:30Terminé St. Veit1 - 2St. Stefan
18:00 18:00Terminé Parndorf2 - 0Wiener SK
18:00 18:00Terminé Leoben0 - 5Pasching
18:00 18:00Terminé Allerheiligen5 - 1Bad Aussee
18:00 18:00Terminé Voitsberg2 - 1Union St. Florian
18:00 18:00Terminé Weiz4 - 2Flavia Solva
18:00 18:00Terminé WAC / St. Andrä1 - 0Wels
18:00 18:00Terminé Blau-Weiss Linz4 - 0Sturm Graz II
18:00 18:00Terminé Grödig6 - 0Rheindorf Altach II
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwechat0 - 0Würmla
18:30 18:30Terminé Horn2 - 0Mattersburg II
18:30 18:30Terminé Rapid Vienne II3 - 1Wienerberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Bregenz3 - 0Schwaz
19:00 19:00Terminé Baumgarten3 - 1Zwettl
17:00 17:00Terminé Salzburger AK2 - 1Strasswalchen
18:00 18:00Terminé Kalsdorf2 - 3Köflach
18:00 18:00Terminé Irdning1 - 1Liezen
18:00 18:00Terminé Gleisdorf1 - 1Pachern
18:00 18:00Terminé Austria Lustenau II2 - 2Meiningen
18:00 18:00Terminé Donau Linz1 - 2Neuhofen / Ried II
18:00 18:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt4 - 1Grieskirchen
18:00 18:00Terminé Feldkirchen2 - 1Völkermarkt
18:30 18:30Terminé Schrems1 - 2Vösendorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Mistelbach1 - 2St. Pölten II
18:30 18:30Terminé Stockerau4 - 1Leobendorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Kottingbrunn5 - 2Herzogenburg
18:30 18:30Terminé Langenrohr2 - 1Amstetten
18:30 18:30Terminé Fügen1 - 0Hall
18:30 18:30Terminé SV Innsbruck0 - 2Kirchberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Union Weisskirchen2 - 1Gmunden
18:30 18:30Terminé Schattendorf1 - 7Neuberg
18:30 18:30Terminé Neudörfl0 - 0Ritzing
18:30 18:30Terminé Oberwart1 - 0Stegersbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Ardagger1 - 0Bad Vöslau
19:15 19:15Terminé Söll3 - 0Längenfeld
23:00 23:00Terminé Pinar del Río1 - 0Ciudad Habana
23:00 23:00Terminé Isla Juventud4 - 1La Habana
23:00 23:00Terminé Industriales0 - 1Villa Clara
23:00 23:00Terminé Matanzas0 - 3Cienfuegos
23:00 23:00Terminé Camagüey1 - 2Sancti Spiritus
23:00 23:00Terminé Las Tunas1 - 2Ciego de Ávila
23:00 23:00Terminé Holguín0 - 1Granma
23:00 23:00Terminé Guantánamo0 - 0Santiago de Cuba
12:00 12:00Terminé Foolad1 - 1Esteghlal Ahvaz
12:00 12:00Terminé Fajr Sepasi1 - 0Pas Hamedan
12:00 12:00Terminé Paykan1 - 1Zob Ahan
14:10 14:10Terminé Esteghlal1 - 1Saba Qom
01:00 01:00Terminé Ayzharik0 - 3Zhetysu-Sunkar
01:00 01:00Terminé Akzhayik0 - 2Astana-64
01:00 01:00Terminé Ile-Saulet0 - 0Gefest
01:00 01:00Terminé FK Qairat Almaty4 - 0Shakhter II
01:00 01:00Terminé Lashyn2 - 2Spartak Semey
01:00 01:00Terminé Turkestan0 - 3Ekibastuz
15:00 15:00Terminé Oman Club2 - 1Al Khabourah
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Seeb2 - 0Al Shabab
16:15 16:15Terminé Al Oruba0 - 2Dhofar
17:20 17:20Terminé Al Suwaiq1 - 1Muscat
13:00 13:00Terminé Farul Constanţa II1 - 0Domneşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Partizanul Merei1 - 3Viitorul Domneşti
13:00 13:00Terminé Berceni2 - 1Unirea Slobozia
13:00 13:00Terminé Eforie1 - 1Tunari
13:00 13:00Terminé Medgidia2 - 3Viitorul Ianca
13:00 13:00Terminé Voluntari2 - 0Viitorul Însurăţei
13:00 13:00Terminé Dunărea Călăraşi5 - 0Victoria Chirnogi
13:00 13:00Terminé Callatis Mangalia2 - 1Viitorul
13:00 13:00Terminé Dunărea Galaţi II1 - 1Willy Bacău
13:00 13:00Terminé Aerostar Bacău6 - 0Vaslui II
13:00 13:00Terminé Ceahlăul II1 - 3Pambac Bacău
13:00 13:00Terminé Paşcani1 - 0Gura Humorului
13:00 13:00Terminé Young Stars Panciu4 - 1Roman
13:00 13:00Terminé Dacia Unirea Brăila2 - 2Ozana Târgu Neamţ
13:00 13:00Terminé Oţelul II1 - 0Focşani
13:00 13:00Terminé Comprest GIM0 - 1Inter Clinceni
13:00 13:00Terminé Argeşul Mihăileşti1 - 0Conpet Ploieşti
13:00 13:00Terminé CSM Târgoviste2 - 1Rapid II
13:00 13:00Terminé Victoria1 - 0Academica Clinceni
13:00 13:00Terminé Daco-Getica3 - 1Urban Titu
13:00 13:00Terminé Petrolistul Boldești3 - 1Petrolul Teleajen
13:00 13:00Terminé Chimia Brazi3 - 1Viitorul Toporu
13:00 13:00Terminé Unirea Tărlungeni2 - 0Predeal
13:00 13:00Terminé Filipeştii de Pădure1 - 3Petrolul Videle
13:00 13:00Terminé Vişina Nouă3 - 0Argeş Piteşti II
13:00 13:00Terminé Alexandria0 - 1Prometeu Craiova
13:00 13:00Terminé Triumf Bârca3 - 0Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea
13:00 13:00Terminé Armata Craiova1 - 0FCM Târgovişte
13:00 13:00Terminé Progresul Corabia4 - 1Ghecon Lăpuşata
13:00 13:00Terminé Universitatea Craiova II2 - 3Olt Slatina
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Motru2 - 3Minerul Jilţ Mătăsari
13:00 13:00Terminé Ralbex Turcineşti2 - 0Caracal
13:00 13:00Terminé Jiul Rovinari0 - 2ACS Poli Timişoara
13:00 13:00Terminé ACU Arad1 - 0CSM Reşiţa
13:00 13:00Terminé Nuova Mama Mia1 - 2Politehnica Timisoara II
13:00 13:00Terminé Millenium Giarmata1 - 0Retezatul Haţeg
13:00 13:00Terminé Ineu2 - 1Muncitorul Reşiţa
13:00 13:00Terminé Minerul Mehedinţi2 - 1Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
13:00 13:00Terminé Simeria2 - 0Gloria Arad
13:00 13:00Terminé Luceafărul Oradea3 - 0Odorheiu Secuiesc
13:00 13:00Terminé Cisnădie2 - 0Voinţa Livezile
13:00 13:00Terminé Zlatna0 - 0Voinţa Sibiu
13:00 13:00Terminé Zalău2 - 0Turul Micula
13:00 13:00Terminé Arieşul 19071 - 0Unirea Dej
13:00 13:00Terminé Marmaţia Sighet3 - 1Avântul Reghin
13:00 13:00Terminé Gloria Progresul1 - 2Sănătatea Cluj
13:00 13:00Terminé Sebeş1 - 1Bihorul Beiuş
13:00 13:00Terminé Gaz Metan Mediaş II0 - 1Unirea Ungheni
17:00 17:00Terminé Örebro2 - 1Halmstad
17:00 17:00Terminé GAIS1 - 1Malmö FF
18:00 18:00Terminé Brommapojkarna0 - 3IFK Göteborg
01:00 01:00Terminé Jaish1 - 2Majd
01:00 01:00Terminé Wathba3 - 2Al Nawaeir
01:00 01:00Terminé Jableh0 - 0Wahda
01:00 01:00Terminé Umayya2 - 1Efrin
01:00 01:00Terminé Al Ittihad2 - 0Al Jazira
qr med