Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
11:00 11:00Terminé Maroc0 - 0Croatie
14:00 14:00Terminé Allemagne1 - 2Japon
17:00 17:00Terminé Espagne7 - 0Costa Rica
20:00 20:00Terminé Belgique1 - 0Canada
18:45 18:45Terminé PSG5 - 0Vllaznia
18:45 18:45Terminé Slavia Praha0 - 1Spratzern
21:00 21:00Terminé Chelsea2 - 0Real Madrid
21:00 21:00Terminé Roma1 - 1Wolfsbourg
11:00 11:00Terminé Radomlje3 - 0Tabor Sežana
12:00 12:00Terminé Sepsi2 - 2Petrolul 52
12:30 12:30Terminé Universitatea Cluj2 - 1Hermannstadt
13:00 13:00Terminé Nordsjælland1 - 2OB
13:00 13:00Terminé Odd3 - 0Mjøndalen
13:30 13:30Terminé CFR 1907 Cluj2 - 0Corvinul Hunedoara
15:00 15:00Terminé Wolfsberger AC1 - 2NK Celje
19:30 19:30Terminé Vardar Skopje2 - 0Željezničar
18:00 18:00Terminé Osasuna2 - 0Sporting de Huelva
18:30 18:30Terminé Albacete1 - 0Rayo Vallecano
19:30 19:30Terminé Córdoba0 - 4Madrid
20:00 20:00Terminé Alhama1 - 0Valencia
20:00 20:00Après TAB Real Oviedo1 - 1Deportivo Alavés*
12:00 12:00Terminé Edirnespor1 - 2Belediye Derincespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Karaköprü Belediyespor2 - 1Yeni Mersin İY
12:00 12:00Terminé Karsiyaka SK2 - 0Çatalcaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Yomraspor0 - 1Amasyaspor FK
12:00 12:00Terminé Şile Yıldızspor1 - 1Elazigspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Hacettepe 19450 - 1Belediye Kütahyaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1 - 3Ağrı 1970
12:00 12:00Terminé 1922 Konyaspor0 - 1Nevşehir Belediyespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Eskisehirspor1 - 252 Orduspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Kahramanmaraşspor2 - 1Kartal Bulvarspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Darıca Gençlerbirliği0 - 2Ergene Velimeşespor
12:00 12:00Terminé 23 Elazığ1 - 0Eynesil Belediyespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Orduspor 19672 - 0Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
12:00 12:00Terminé Ofspor0 - 1Gümüşhanespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Turgutluspor0 - 1Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Karaman FK3 - 0Bayrampaşaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Iğdır FK0 - 0Kuşadasıspor
12:00 12:00Terminé 1984 Muşspor1 - 2Kepez Belediyespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Erbaaspor1 - 2Çankaya FK
12:00 12:00Terminé Sapanca Gençlikspor0 - 4Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
12:00 12:00Terminé Tepecikspor2 - 1Artvin Hopaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Osmaniyespor4 - 0Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
12:00 12:00Terminé Akhisar Belediyespor0 - 068 Aksaray Belediyespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Arguvanspor3 - 2Fatsa Belediyespor
12:00 12:00Terminé Bursa Yıldırımspor0 - 1Niğde Anadolu
12:00 12:00Terminé Efeler 09 Spor2 - 0Bergama Belediyespor
23:00 23:00Terminé Corinthians5 - 0Taubaté
23:00 23:00Terminé Ferroviária3 - 2RB Bragantino
23:00 23:00Terminé Palmeiras5 - 0EC São Bernardo
23:00 23:00Terminé Santos11 - 0AERP
23:00 23:00Terminé São José1 - 3São Paulo
11:00 11:00Terminé Kapaz1 - 0Soumgaït
11:00 11:00Terminé Energetik0 - 2Zira
14:00 14:00Terminé Sabah5 - 0Neftchi İSM
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Satellite Flamme Olympique
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Fello Star0 - 0Séquence
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Horoya2 - 0Milo
-- : -- -- : --Terminé CI Kamsar1 - 2Renaissance
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Hafia3 - 2Ashanti GB
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Hekari United4 - 2PRK Gulf Komara
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Mount Hagen0 - 0Kuri
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Panguna Metals2 - 1Wantoks
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Kimbe Eagles1 - 0Laheri
14:30 14:30Terminé TP Mazembe0 - 0Groupe Bazano
14:30 14:30Terminé Simba1 - 2Panda B52
15:30 15:30Terminé JSK0 - 1Maniema Union
15:30 15:30Reporté JSK Simba
10:00 10:00Terminé Istiqlol2 - 0Khujand
10:00 10:00Terminé Vakhsh3 - 0Ravshan
14:00 14:00Terminé Stade Gabésien0 - 0Kalaâ Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Djerba0 - 0Moknine
14:00 14:00Terminé Zarzis1 - 2EGS Gafsa
14:00 14:00Terminé Rogba Tataouine3 - 0CO Médenine
14:00 14:00Terminé Oued Ellil1 - 1Mohammedia
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires