Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:30 00:30Après TAB Nacional2 - 2Peñarol*
09:00 09:00Terminé FK Elektron1 - 3Mashuk-KMV
09:30 09:30Terminé Dynamo Makhachkala2 - 0Rotor Volgograd
09:30 09:30Terminé Vorskla Poltava1 - 2Dukagjini
10:00 10:00Terminé Fakel2 - 0Grafičar
11:00 11:00Terminé Valence1 - 6Anif
11:30 11:30Annulé Brisbane City Gold Coast United
12:00 12:00Terminé TS Polonia Bytom4 - 1SKRA Częstochowa
13:00 13:00Terminé Randers2 - 1Fredericia
13:00 13:00Terminé CSKA Sofia1 - 3Linzer ASK
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Prishtina1 - 0Zemplín Michalovce
13:00 13:00Après TAB Wadi Degla1 - 1El Seka El Hadid*
13:30 13:30Terminé Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 3Mladost Lučani
13:30 13:30Terminé Krasnodar1 - 0Bunyodkor
13:30 13:30Terminé Podbeskidzie1 - 1Beroe
14:00 14:00Terminé Považská Bystrica2 - 4Opava
14:00 14:00Terminé Hirnyk1 - 2Hebar 1918
14:15 14:15Terminé Napredak1 - 0Vorskla Poltava
15:00 15:00Terminé Rapid Vienne4 - 0Dynamo Kiev
15:00 15:00Terminé SKA-Energiya2 - 4Pyunik
15:00 15:00Terminé Oleksandria2 - 5Ballkani
17:00 17:00Terminé Beltinci1 - 7Austria Klagenfurt
17:30 17:30Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.4 - 0St. Pölten
17:30 17:30Terminé Tychy 713 - 1Ślęza Wrocław
18:00 18:00Terminé Krems3 - 2Horn
18:00 18:00Annulé First Vienna Mannsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé First Vienna3 - 4TWL Elektra
18:00 18:00Terminé Austria Vienne II4 - 3Mannsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Mineros de Zacatecas3 - 5Colorado Rapids
18:00 18:00Terminé Esbjerg3 - 2Young Boys
18:00 18:00Terminé Spartak Myjava3 - 2Beluša
18:00 18:00Terminé Middelfart3 - 2Næsby
18:30 18:30Terminé SV Wallern3 - 7Blau-Weiss Linz
18:30 18:30Annulé ASK Klagenfurt Treibach
18:30 18:30Terminé Raufoss4 - 1Toten
18:45 18:45Annulé Rosenheim Unterhaching
19:00 19:00Terminé Yverdon Sport1 - 0Bulle
19:00 19:00Terminé Viktoria Aschaffenbourg3 - 1Röllbach
19:00 19:00Terminé Bersenbrück1 - 2Bevern
19:15 19:15Annulé Eilendorf Düren Merzenich
19:15 19:15Terminé Kilia1 - 4Holstein Kiel II
19:15 19:15Terminé Jeddeloh4 - 1VfL Oldenbourg
19:15 19:15Terminé Heimstetten6 - 0Unterföhring
19:30 19:30Annulé Tönisberg SV 1919 Straelen
19:30 19:30Terminé Rot-Weiss Darmstadt1 - 1Rot-Weiß Walldorf
19:30 19:30Annulé Dietkirchen Eisbachtal
19:30 19:30Terminé Monheim2 - 0Vohwinkel
20:30 20:30Terminé New York City2 - 2SJ Earthquakes
22:00 22:00Terminé Philadelphie Union2 - 2St. Louis City
22:15 22:15Après TAB River Plate*0 - 0Boston River
20:45 20:45Terminé Bolton Wanderers1 - 0Forest Green
20:45 20:45Reporté Burton Albion Peterborough
20:45 20:45Reporté Exeter City Barnsley
20:45 20:45Terminé Fleetwood Town0 - 2Portsmouth
20:45 20:45Terminé Ipswich Town4 - 0Morecambe
20:45 20:45Terminé Milton Keynes0 - 1Shrewsbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Port Vale1 - 2Derby County
20:45 20:45Terminé Wycombe2 - 0Oxford United
20:45 20:45Reporté King's Lynn Town Fylde
20:45 20:45Terminé Farsley2 - 1Buxton
20:45 20:45Terminé Blyth Spartans1 - 0Southport
20:45 20:45Terminé Curzon Ashton0 - 1Kidderminster
20:45 20:45Reporté Hereford Chester
20:45 20:45Terminé Dulwich Hamlet1 - 3Ebbsfleet Utd
20:45 20:45Reporté St Albans City Havant & Waterlooville
20:45 20:45Terminé Tonbridge Angels4 - 0Dover Athletic
20:30 20:30Reporté Paulton Rovers Westbury United
20:45 20:45Reporté Thatcham Town Chipstead
20:45 20:45Reporté Marlow Westfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Faversham Town0 - 3Beckenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé VCD Athletic0 - 2Sittingbourne
20:45 20:45Reporté Whitehawk Chatham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Shildon AFC1 - 0Grantham Town
20:45 20:45Reporté Daventry Town Spalding United
20:45 20:45Reporté Stamford Bedworth United
20:45 20:45Terminé Clitheroe1 - 1Macclesfield
20:45 20:45Terminé Mossley1 - 3Workington
20:45 20:45Terminé Prescot Cables2 - 11874 Northwich
20:45 20:45Reporté AFC Totton Frome Town
20:30 20:30Reporté Oxhey Jets Broadfields United
20:30 20:30Terminé West Auckland Town1 - 1Tow Law Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Uckfield Town0 - 3Eastbourne Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Little Common0 - 3Newhaven
20:45 20:45Reporté Chalfont St Peter Ascot United
20:45 20:45Reporté Knaphill Sheerwater
20:45 20:45Reporté Tadley Calleva Badshot Lea
20:45 20:45Terminé Barking0 - 1West Essex
20:45 20:45Terminé Buckhurst Hill1 - 2Clacton
20:45 20:45Reporté Atherstone Town Whitchurch Alport
20:45 20:45Reporté Lye Town  Lichfield City
20:45 20:45Terminé Irlam0 - 2Bury AFC
20:45 20:45Terminé Longridge Town2 - 2Ashton Athletic
20:45 20:45Terminé Charnock Richard2 - 1Lower Breck
20:45 20:45Terminé Burscough0 - 0Winsford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Prestwich Heys1 - 1Kendal Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Peacehaven & Telscombe4 - 1Bexhill United
20:45 20:45Reporté Glebe Rusthall
20:45 20:45Terminé Lordswood0 - 4Glebe
20:45 20:45Terminé Cowes Sports0 - 3AFC Portchester
21:00 21:00Terminé Congleton Town1 - 2Padiham
19:00 19:00Terminé Athletic Club0 - 3Levante
20:00 20:00Terminé Real Betis1 - 2Alhama
21:00 21:00Terminé Valencia2 - 0Villarreal
14:30 14:30Après TAB Khaitan1 - 1Al Fahaheel*
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Al Qadisiya3 - 1Al Sahel
00:00 00:00Terminé Toluca0 - 1Querétaro
00:05 00:05Terminé León0 - 3Pumas UNAM
02:06 02:06Terminé Monterrey9 - 0Mazatlán
04:06 04:06Terminé Santos Laguna1 - 2Guadalajara
22:45 22:45Terminé Puebla0 - 2Tigres UANL
13:05 13:05Terminé Al Rustaq1 - 0Bahla
14:05 14:05Terminé Al Bashair1 - 2Al Seeb
14:10 14:10Terminé Oman Club2 - 1Al Ittihad
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Suwaiq1 - 0Al Oruba
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Wakrah5 - 0Al Sailiya
14:30 14:30Terminé Qatar SC4 - 1Umm Salal
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Gharafa2 - 2Al Rayyan
qr med
Consent choices