Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Osasuna3 - 1Atlético Madrid
17:00 17:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao1 - 2Villarreal
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Santander1 - 0Almería
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Murcie0 - 1Real Valladolid
17:00 17:00Terminé Majorque1 - 1Real Bétis
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne2 - 0Espanyol
19:00 19:00Terminé Barcelone5 - 1Levante
21:00 21:00Terminé Real Madrid0 - 1Getafe
15:00 15:00Terminé Empoli2 - 0Catane
15:00 15:00Terminé Rome1 - 0Fiorentina
15:00 15:00Terminé Udinese3 - 5Genoa
15:00 15:00Terminé Sampdoria1 - 1Inter Milan
15:00 15:00Terminé Cagliari1 - 0Lazio
15:00 15:00Terminé Livourne1 - 2Naples
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta2 - 2Sienne
20:30 20:30Terminé Milan2 - 1Palerme
12:00 12:00Terminé Numancia2 - 1Hercules
17:00 17:00Terminé Salamanque1 - 0Tenerife
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo Alavés2 - 2Grenade 74 CF
17:00 17:00Terminé Eibar1 - 1Malaga
17:00 17:00Terminé CP Ejido1 - 1Gimnastic Tarragone
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo Xerez0 - 2Racing de Ferrol
12:15 12:15Terminé Estoril2 - 2Penafiel
16:00 16:00Terminé Trofense1 - 2Freamunde
16:00 16:00Terminé Beira Mar2 - 0Olhanense
16:30 16:30Terminé Gondomar1 - 1Fátima
16:30 16:30Terminé Rio Ave1 - 0Vizela
17:00 17:00Terminé Varzim2 - 1Desportivo Aves
17:00 17:00Terminé Feirense0 - 1Gil Vicente
17:00 17:00Terminé Portimonense1 - 1Santa Clara
12:30 12:30Terminé NAC Breda2 - 3Ajax
12:30 12:30Terminé VVV2 - 5Groningen
14:30 14:30Terminé Heerenveen2 - 3NEC
14:30 14:30Terminé PSV4 - 1De Graafschap
15:00 15:00Terminé Stade Rennes II2 - 2Caen II
15:00 15:00Terminé Lesquin1 - 3Lille II
15:00 15:00Terminé Metz II2 - 1Sochaux II
15:00 15:00Terminé Auxerre II2 - 3Montceau
15:00 15:00Terminé Nantes II0 - 0Fontenay
15:00 15:00Terminé Marck2 - 0Amiens AC
15:00 15:00Terminé Jarville7 - 0Sens
15:00 15:00Terminé Thaon0 - 4Illzach Modenheim
15:00 15:00Terminé Menton1 - 0Grenoble II
15:00 15:00Terminé Nîmes II1 - 0Gardanne
15:00 15:00Terminé Écommoy0 - 3Chatellerault II
15:00 15:00Terminé Laval II0 - 1Quimper
15:00 15:00Terminé US Chantilly1 - 0Drouais
15:00 15:00Terminé UJA Maccabi6 - 1AS Ifs
15:00 15:00Terminé Oissel1 - 0Mantes
13:00 13:00Terminé Mars Bischheim1 - 2Muret
15:00 15:00Terminé La Roche-sur-Yon0 - 4Juvisy
15:00 15:00Terminé PSG3 - 2Compiègne Club Oise
15:00 15:00Après TAB Rennes*3 - 3Gravelines
15:00 15:00Terminé Nord Allier0 - 5Montpellier
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Herblain1 - 4Soyaux
15:00 15:00Après TAB Vie au Grand Air Saint Maur1 - 1Rodez*
15:00 15:00Terminé Vendenheim0 - 6Olympique Lyon
11:30 11:30Terminé Real Betis II0 - 0Ecija
11:45 11:45Terminé Gramenet2 - 1Alcoyano
11:45 11:45Terminé Villajoyosa1 - 1Vilajuïga
12:00 12:00Terminé Leganes1 - 1Marino de Luanco
12:00 12:00Terminé SS Reyes0 - 3Fuerteventura
12:00 12:00Terminé Celta de Vigo II1 - 1Lanzarote
12:00 12:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida1 - 1Ourense
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuenlabrada0 - 2Real Madrid CF II
12:00 12:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 1Universidad Las Palmas
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Valladolid II1 - 1Sestao
12:00 12:00Terminé Villarreal II1 - 1Espanyol II
12:00 12:00Terminé Levante II1 - 4Orihuela
12:00 12:00Terminé L'Hospitalet0 - 2Badalona
12:00 12:00Terminé Gavà2 - 0Ibiza-Eivissa
12:00 12:00Terminé Marbella0 - 1Carthagène
12:00 12:00Terminé Racing Portuense0 - 0Melilla
12:00 12:00Terminé Ceuta3 - 0Puertollano
12:30 12:30Terminé San Isidro0 - 3Vecindario
13:00 13:00Terminé Pájara Playas2 - 5Rayo Vallecano
16:30 16:30Terminé Peña Sport1 - 1Guijuelo
17:00 17:00Terminé Pontevedra1 - 1Lugo
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Unión2 - 0Zamora
17:00 17:00Terminé Logroñés CF0 - 0Osasuna II
17:00 17:00Terminé Burgos0 - 0Huesca
17:00 17:00Terminé Conquense3 - 3Logrones
17:00 17:00Terminé Palencia2 - 1Lemona
17:00 17:00Terminé Ponferradina1 - 2Guadalajara
17:00 17:00Terminé Sabadell2 - 0Benidorm
17:00 17:00Terminé Alicante4 - 0Terrassa
17:00 17:00Terminé Dénia0 - 1Ontinyent
17:00 17:00Terminé Lleida0 - 1Girona
17:00 17:00Terminé Talavera0 - 2Real Jaen
17:00 17:00Terminé Grenade2 - 2CD Alcalá
17:00 17:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva0 - 0Merida
17:00 17:00Terminé Mazarrón0 - 3Águilas
17:00 17:00Terminé Linares2 - 2Baza
11:15 11:15Terminé Santurtzi2 - 1Laudio
11:30 11:30Terminé Deportivo Alaves II0 - 0Gernika
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Pinto0 - 0AD Parla
11:30 11:30Terminé Villaviciosa Odón1 - 2Las Rozas
11:30 11:30Terminé Humanes0 - 3Getafe II
11:30 11:30Terminé Atlético Madrid III2 - 1Rayo Vallecano II
11:30 11:30Terminé Almería II2 - 0Torredonjimeno
11:30 11:30Terminé Ciudad de Vícar2 - 2Arenas de Armilla
11:30 11:30Terminé Polideportivo Ejido II1 - 1Adra
11:30 11:30Terminé Sevilla III1 - 0Los Barrios
11:30 11:30Terminé Cerro del Águila2 - 3Córdoba II
11:30 11:30Terminé Constància0 - 1Santanyí
11:30 11:30Terminé Illescas3 - 2Cobeja
11:30 11:30Terminé Elche II2 - 2Castellón II
11:45 11:45Terminé Sporting Gijón II4 - 3Colloto
11:45 11:45Terminé Noja1 - 0Tropezón
12:00 12:00Terminé Universidad Oviedo2 - 1Siero
12:00 12:00Terminé Atlético Albericia1 - 1Bezana
12:00 12:00Terminé Castelldefels2 - 2Igualada
12:00 12:00Terminé Manresa0 - 1Palamós
12:00 12:00Terminé Premià1 - 0Pobla Mafumet
12:00 12:00Terminé Europa3 - 0Rapitenca
12:00 12:00Terminé Sant Andreu0 - 2Santboià
12:00 12:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 0Unión Adarve
12:00 12:00Terminé CD Ciempozuelos0 - 0RSD Alcalá
12:00 12:00Terminé San Fernando Henares1 - 0Móstoles
12:00 12:00Terminé Collado Villalba1 - 0Puerta Bonita
12:00 12:00Terminé Alcobendas Sport0 - 1Real Madrid III
12:00 12:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda2 - 1Navalcarnero
12:00 12:00Terminé Huracán Z1 - 0Numancia II
12:00 12:00Terminé Laguna0 - 2Real Ávila
12:00 12:00Terminé Malaga II2 - 0Loja
12:00 12:00Terminé Granada 741 - 1Antequera
12:00 12:00Terminé Vélez1 - 1Motril
12:00 12:00Terminé Artà4 - 0Atlético Villacarlos
12:00 12:00Terminé Sangonera Atlético2 - 2Ciudad de Lorquí
12:00 12:00Terminé Ciudad Lorca0 - 1Lorca Deportiva II
12:00 12:00Terminé Villanovense3 - 0Olivenza
12:00 12:00Terminé Plasencia2 - 0Moralo
12:00 12:00Terminé UD Logroñés1 - 0Anguiano
12:00 12:00Terminé Ebro4 - 2Jacetano
12:00 12:00Terminé Albacete1 - 2La Roda
12:00 12:00Terminé Valence2 - 0Eldense
12:00 12:00Terminé Puçol1 - 3Villarreal III
12:00 12:00Terminé Burjassot2 - 0Crevillente
12:15 12:15Terminé Villegas0 - 2Alberite
13:00 13:00Terminé Tenisca1 - 0Laguna de Duero
13:00 13:00Terminé Univ. Las Palmas II2 - 0Unión Antigua
13:00 13:00Terminé Ténérife II1 - 2Atlético Arona
13:00 13:00Terminé Ibarra1 - 2Villa Santa Brígida II
13:30 13:30Terminé Castille2 - 2Atlético Granadilla
13:30 13:30Terminé Tegueste1 - 1Balos
15:00 15:00Terminé Gáldar1 - 0Victoria
16:00 16:00Terminé Hullera0 - 1Norma
16:00 16:00Terminé Serverense0 - 1Majorque II
16:00 16:00Terminé Cala d'Or3 - 1Manacor
16:00 16:00Terminé Fraga2 - 1Sariñena
16:00 16:00Terminé Illueca0 - 3Barbastro
16:00 16:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen3 - 2Brea
16:00 16:00Terminé Sabiñánigo2 - 1Cuarte
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético Monzón2 - 0Andorre
16:15 16:15Terminé Margaritense1 - 2Soledad
16:15 16:15Terminé River Ebro1 - 0CD Calahorra
16:30 16:30Terminé Betanzos0 - 2Lalín
16:30 16:30Terminé Gama2 - 0Castro
16:30 16:30Terminé Barcelone II3 - 1Vilanova
16:30 16:30Terminé Cultural Leonesa II2 - 0Becerril Campos
16:30 16:30Terminé Alhaurín1 - 1Granada Atlético
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlètic Ciutadella0 - 0Ferriolense
16:30 16:30Terminé Binissalem1 - 2Atlético Baleares
16:30 16:30Terminé Cieza3 - 2Yeclano
16:30 16:30Terminé Ceutí Atlético0 - 1Real Murcie II
16:30 16:30Terminé Cartagena II3 - 2Bala Azul
16:30 16:30Terminé Jumilla1 - 0Muleño
16:30 16:30Terminé Idoya2 - 0Burladés
16:30 16:30Terminé Cirbonero3 - 0Aoiz
16:30 16:30Terminé Murchante2 - 0River Ega
16:30 16:30Terminé Rapid de Murillo0 - 2San Marcial
16:30 16:30Terminé Peñas Oscenses0 - 2Utebo
16:30 16:30Terminé Villanueva CF2 - 0Figueruelas
16:30 16:30Terminé Ejea1 - 0Atlético Calatayud
16:30 16:30Terminé Teruel3 - 0Binéfar
16:30 16:30Terminé Daimiel1 - 1Tomelloso
16:30 16:30Terminé Marchamalo0 - 0Azuqueca
16:30 16:30Terminé Atlético Tarazona1 - 1Unión Criptanense
16:30 16:30Terminé Quintanar del Rey0 - 1Torrijos
16:30 16:30Terminé Olímpic de Xàtiva1 - 0Pego
16:30 16:30Terminé Utiel5 - 1Torrevieja
16:45 16:45Terminé Negreira2 - 2Narón
16:45 16:45Terminé Céltiga0 - 1Verín
16:45 16:45Terminé Candás3 - 0Ceares
16:45 16:45Terminé Hispano3 - 1Llanes
16:45 16:45Terminé Tuilla1 - 1Astur
16:45 16:45Terminé Real Tapia0 - 1Navarro
16:45 16:45Terminé Cudillero0 - 2Langreo
16:45 16:45Terminé Moratalla0 - 1Caravaca
16:45 16:45Terminé Zarramonza1 - 3Izarra
16:45 16:45Terminé Vianés1 - 2Haro
16:45 16:45Terminé Cenicero1 - 0Ciudad de Alfaro
17:00 17:00Terminé Coruxo2 - 0Portonovo
17:00 17:00Terminé Órdenes1 - 0Arosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad de Santiago3 - 1Pontevedra II
17:00 17:00Terminé Alondras2 - 0Lemos
17:00 17:00Terminé Villalonga1 - 1Santa Comba
17:00 17:00Terminé Caudal4 - 2Condal
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Oviedo2 - 0Lealtad
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribadesella0 - 0Real Avilés
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnastic7 - 0Ribamontán al Mar
17:00 17:00Terminé Amurrio1 - 0Zarautz
17:00 17:00Terminé Mataró1 - 1Banyoles
17:00 17:00Terminé Blanes3 - 3Reus Deportiu
17:00 17:00Terminé Manlleu3 - 2Masnou
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástica Segoviana4 - 0Cristo Atlético
17:00 17:00Terminé Arandina0 - 1Mirandés
17:00 17:00Terminé Comarca de Níjar2 - 0Alhaurino
17:00 17:00Terminé Villanueva1 - 1Mairena
17:00 17:00Terminé San Fernando4 - 2Dos Hermanas
17:00 17:00Terminé San Roque2 - 0Jerez Industrial
17:00 17:00Terminé Puerto Real3 - 0Ayamonte
17:00 17:00Terminé Pozoblanco3 - 1Sanluqueño
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcúdia1 - 0Alaior
17:00 17:00Terminé Las Palas1 - 2Pinatar
17:00 17:00Terminé Cacereño2 - 1Díter Zafra
17:00 17:00Terminé Miajadas3 - 2Valdelacalzada
17:00 17:00Terminé Jerez3 - 1Cerro Reyes
17:00 17:00Terminé Villafranca1 - 4CD Badajoz
17:00 17:00Terminé Santa Amalia1 - 1Valdivia
17:00 17:00Terminé Imperio de Mérida5 - 0Sporting Villanueva
17:00 17:00Terminé La Estrella0 - 3Don Benito
17:00 17:00Terminé Alfaro3 - 2Náxara
17:00 17:00Terminé Arnedo2 - 0Oyonesa
17:00 17:00Terminé Almansa1 - 3Hellín
17:00 17:00Terminé Miguelturreño1 - 2Villarrobledo
17:00 17:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar0 - 1Toledo
17:00 17:00Terminé Socuéllamos1 - 1Manchego
17:00 17:00Terminé Tháder3 - 2Jove Español
17:00 17:00Terminé Novelda1 - 1Catarroja
17:00 17:00Terminé Alzira1 - 0Onda
14:30 14:30Terminé Juve Stabia3 - 1Virtus Lanciano
14:30 14:30Terminé Gallipoli0 - 0Lucchese
14:30 14:30Terminé Tarente5 - 0AC Martina
14:30 14:30Terminé Crotone2 - 1US Massese 1919
14:30 14:30Terminé Arezzo1 - 0Pescara
14:30 14:30Terminé Salernitana1 - 0Pistoiese
14:30 14:30Terminé Pérouse1 - 0Sambenedettese
14:30 14:30Terminé Potenza1 - 0Sangiovannese
14:30 14:30Terminé Ancône1 - 0Sorrente
14:30 14:30Terminé Cittadella3 - 1Cremonese
14:30 14:30Terminé Pagani0 - 1Foggia
14:30 14:30Terminé Monza1 - 1Foligno
14:30 14:30Terminé Legnano3 - 1Novare
14:30 14:30Terminé Lecco1 - 1Padoue
14:30 14:30Terminé Venise0 - 1Pro Patria
14:30 14:30Terminé Manfredonia0 - 1Pro Sesto
14:30 14:30Terminé Ternana2 - 0Hellas Verona
14:30 14:30Terminé Valenzana1 - 1US Calcio Caravaggese
14:30 14:30Terminé Sassari Torres 19032 - 0Le Canavais
14:30 14:30Terminé Varèse1 - 1Coni
14:30 14:30Terminé Rodengo Saiano1 - 0Mezzocorona
14:30 14:30Terminé Lumezzane0 - 1FC Nuorese Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Südtirol2 - 0Olbia
14:30 14:30Terminé Carpenedolo0 - 0Pavie
14:30 14:30Terminé Pizzighettone0 - 0Pergocrema
14:30 14:30Terminé Ivrée3 - 1Pro Vercelli
14:30 14:30Terminé Saint-Marin1 - 1Bassano Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé Bellaria Igea0 - 0US Castelnuovo Garfagnana
14:30 14:30Terminé Portosummaga1 - 2Cuoiovaldarno
14:30 14:30Terminé Teramo0 - 0Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé AC Sansovino1 - 1Gubbio
14:30 14:30Terminé Prato1 - 1Reggiana
14:30 14:30Terminé Poggibonsi1 - 0SPAL
14:30 14:30Terminé Giulianova0 - 0Viareggio
14:30 14:30Terminé Rovigo0 - 3AS Viterbese Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Vibonese1 - 0Andria BAT
14:30 14:30Terminé Atlético Rome0 - 0Cassino
14:30 14:30Terminé Catanzaro4 - 2Igea Virtus
14:30 14:30Terminé Neapolis2 - 1Melfi
14:30 14:30Terminé Gela2 - 1Noicattaro
14:30 14:30Terminé Bénévent2 - 0Pescina
14:30 14:30Terminé Celano3 - 2Real Marcianise
14:30 14:30Terminé Monopoli1 - 0Scafatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro0 - 2Vigor Lamezia
13:30 13:30Terminé Borea Dresde2 - 2VfB Sangerhausen
13:30 13:30Terminé Hallescher FC0 - 2Plauen
14:00 14:00Terminé Henstedt-Ulzburg0 - 3Holstein Kiel
14:00 14:00Terminé Neustrelitz1 - 2Optik Rathenow
14:00 14:00Terminé Hansa Rostock II3 - 0Spandauer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Lichterfelder FC2 - 1BFC Dynamo
14:00 14:00Terminé Hertha BSC II0 - 2Türkiyemspor
14:00 14:00Terminé Torgelower SV Greif3 - 4Tennis Borussia
14:00 14:00Terminé Baudissa Bautzen2 - 2Zwickau
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Halberstadt2 - 3Chemnitzer FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Markranstädt0 - 1Gera
14:00 14:00Terminé Meuselwitz0 - 2Sachsen Leipzig
15:00 15:00Terminé Hanovre 96 II1 - 1Meppen
15:00 15:00Terminé Osterholz-Scharmbeck3 - 4Bergedorf 85
15:00 15:00Terminé Lurup2 - 0Lübeck II
15:00 15:00Terminé VfB Oldenbourg0 - 1Heeslingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Nöttingen5 - 1Bahlinger SC
15:00 15:00Terminé MSV Duisbourg II0 - 2TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II1 - 1Alemannia Aachen II
15:00 15:00Terminé Velbert4 - 1Wuppertaler SV Borussia II
15:00 15:00Terminé Speldorf2 - 4Bayer Leverkusen II
15:00 15:00Terminé Borussia M'gladbach II2 - 2Schwarz-Weiss Essen
15:00 15:00Terminé Bonner SC1 - 1Uerdingen
15:00 15:00Terminé Clèves3 - 0Homberg
15:00 15:00Terminé Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn2 - 1Hammer SpVgg
15:00 15:00Terminé Sprockhövel0 - 2Sportfreunde Lotte
15:00 15:00Terminé Bochum II0 - 2Westfalia Herne
15:00 15:00Terminé Delbrücker SC0 - 4Arminia Bielefeld II
15:00 15:00Terminé Rot Weiss Ahlen II1 - 3SV Lippstadt 08
15:00 15:00Terminé Wiedenbrück0 - 5Schalke 04 II
15:00 15:00Terminé Schermbeck0 - 0Gütersloh
15:00 15:00Terminé DJK Germania Gladbeck1 - 3Erkenschwick
16:00 16:00Terminé Oberneuland1 - 0Sankt Pauli II
16:00 16:00Terminé Lousada1 - 0Camacha
16:00 16:00Terminé CA Valdevez1 - 1Uniao Madère
16:00 16:00Terminé Maria da Fonte2 - 0Machico
16:00 16:00Terminé Ribeirão2 - 0Portosantense
16:00 16:00Terminé FC Lixa1 - 3Tirsense
16:00 16:00Terminé Merelinense0 - 1Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Vila Meã1 - 3Infesta
16:00 16:00Terminé Leça2 - 1Avanca
16:00 16:00Terminé SC Esmoriz0 - 1UD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã2 - 1Penalva do Castelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Eléctrico2 - 1Abrantes FC
16:00 16:00Terminé SL Nelas2 - 0Benfica Castelo Branco
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Rio Maior0 - 1Anadia
16:00 16:00Terminé Oliveira Bairro0 - 3Tourizense
16:00 16:00Terminé AD Satao1 - 1Pampilhosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Torreense2 - 0Caldas
16:00 16:00Terminé Louletano0 - 1Operário
16:00 16:00Terminé Carregado1 - 0Atlético CP
16:00 16:00Terminé Madalena0 - 1CD Olivais e Moscavide
16:00 16:00Terminé Mafra1 - 1Messinense
16:00 16:00Terminé Pinhalnovense0 - 4Lagoa
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal3 - 0Odivelas FC
17:00 17:00Terminé Marítimo II1 - 3Espinho
17:00 17:00Terminé Caniçal0 - 0Lusitania FC Lourosa
17:00 17:00Terminé Ribeira Brava2 - 1Fiaes SC
17:00 17:00Terminé Lusitanie0 - 0Juventude Évora
15:00 15:00Terminé Ypres3 - 0Maldegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Lauwe1 - 6Olsa Brakel
15:00 15:00Terminé TK Meldert2 - 0Izegem
15:00 15:00Terminé Wevelgem City3 - 2Opwijk
15:00 15:00Terminé Sint-Eloois-Winkel0 - 1Wielsbeke
15:00 15:00Terminé Tubantia Borgerhout VK3 - 2Olympia Wijgmaal
15:00 15:00Terminé Rupel Boom1 - 3Woluwé-Zaventem
15:00 15:00Terminé Heist3 - 0Berchem Sport
15:00 15:00Terminé Eendracht Zele0 - 2Bornem
15:00 15:00Terminé Evergem-Center3 - 0Uccle
15:00 15:00Terminé Huy0 - 2Hannut
15:00 15:00Terminé Witgoor Sport1 - 1Bas-Oha
15:00 15:00Terminé Geel3 - 2Hoogstraten
15:00 15:00Terminé Pâturages7 - 2Malmundaria
15:00 15:00Terminé Spa1 - 1Wallonne Ciney
15:00 15:00Terminé Faymonville5 - 4Walhain
15:00 15:00Terminé Jeunesse Tamines0 - 2BX Brussels
14:00 14:00Terminé VVSB3 - 0DWS
14:00 14:00Terminé Argon2 - 1Westlandia
14:00 14:00Terminé SWZ1 - 0Quick '20
14:00 14:00Terminé Babberich1 - 1HSC '21
14:00 14:00Terminé WKE1 - 0Lienden
14:30 14:30Terminé ADO '200 - 3Hollandia
14:30 14:30Terminé AFC2 - 3VUC
14:30 14:30Terminé Dijkse Boys2 - 0Deurne
14:30 14:30Terminé Papendrecht2 - 1OJC Rosmalen
14:30 14:30Terminé UDI '192 - 1Geldrop
14:30 14:30Terminé DESK1 - 4Meerssen
14:30 14:30Terminé JVC Cuijk1 - 0Schijndel
14:30 14:30Terminé SC Enschede0 - 5Rheden
10:30 10:30Terminé RKHVV1 - 0Kolping Boys
11:00 11:00Terminé Herptse Boys3 - 1Varsseveld
11:30 11:30Terminé 't Goy6 - 1TAVV
11:30 11:30Terminé Venray1 - 1Braakhuizen Geldrop
11:30 11:30Terminé Wilhelmina Den Bosch1 - 1Prinses Irene
12:00 12:00Terminé 't Zand II3 - 1SV Someren
12:00 12:00Terminé SSS '181 - 1RKSVO
12:15 12:15Terminé UVS Leiden0 - 5Buitenveldert
13:00 13:00Terminé RKHVV II1 - 4Gelre
14:00 14:00Terminé KFC '711 - 0SJC Noordwijk
12:00 12:00Terminé Sakaryaspor3 - 2Gaziantep BB
12:00 12:00Terminé Diyarbakirspor2 - 1Elazigspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Samsunspor1 - 2Karsiyaka SK
12:00 12:00Terminé Antalyaspor0 - 0Kocaelispor
12:00 12:00Terminé Giresunspor1 - 1Malatyaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Altay SK Izmir2 - 0Mardinspor
00:30 00:30Terminé Palmeiras1 - 1Rio Preto
15:00 15:00Terminé Juventus0 - 1Americana
20:00 20:00Terminé Ponte Preta0 - 1Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo2 - 2Noroeste
22:10 22:10Terminé Santos4 - 1Ituano
22:10 22:10Terminé Portuguesa1 - 0Guarani
22:10 22:10Terminé Marília0 - 1Mirassol
14:00 14:00Terminé União Luziense1 - 2Uberlândia
14:30 14:30Terminé Itaúna1 - 1URT
20:00 20:00Terminé Passense0 - 0Valeriodoce
20:30 20:30Terminé Poços de Caldas0 - 2Caldense
00:30 00:30Terminé Vera Cruz2 - 4Sport Recife
20:00 20:00Terminé Petrolina3 - 4Centro Limoeirense
20:00 20:00Terminé Porto0 - 1Central
20:00 20:00Terminé Sete de Setembro0 - 2Náutico
20:00 20:00Terminé Salgueiro1 - 3Serrano PE
20:00 20:00Terminé Santa Cruz1 - 1Ypiranga PE
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus SC3 - 0Joinville
20:00 20:00Terminé Figueirense4 - 2Hermann Aichinger
20:00 20:00Terminé Criciúma1 - 0Avaí
22:00 22:00Terminé Chapecoense2 - 3Metropolitano
22:30 22:30Terminé Brusque0 - 2Marcílio Dias
20:00 20:00Terminé Anapolina0 - 3Anápolis
20:00 20:00Terminé Trindade2 - 0Canedense
20:00 20:00Terminé Vila Nova1 - 2Goiás
20:00 20:00Terminé Mineiros2 - 2Jataiense
14:00 14:00Terminé Tuna Luso3 - 2São Raimundo
20:00 20:00Terminé Vila Rica1 - 0Ananindeua
20:00 20:00Terminé Águia de Marabá3 - 1Pedreira
20:00 20:00Terminé Remo1 - 1Castanhal
14:00 14:00Terminé Gama3 - 1Legião
19:30 19:30Terminé Brazlândia1 - 1Dom Pedro
20:00 20:00Terminé Ceilândia5 - 4Unaí Itapuã
00:30 00:30Terminé Baraúnas0 - 4Potiguar Mossoró
00:30 00:30Terminé Coríntians RN1 - 2ABC
00:30 00:30Terminé Macau1 - 1Santa Cruz RN
19:00 19:00Terminé Alecrim2 - 2São Gonçalo
21:00 21:00Terminé América RN2 - 0Potyguar
20:30 20:30Terminé Nova Ubiratan1 - 0Tangará
20:30 20:30Terminé Araguaia1 - 1Nova Ubiratan
21:00 21:00Terminé Palmeiras MT2 - 4Grêmio Jaciara
22:00 22:00Terminé Cacerense2 - 0Parecis
22:00 22:00Terminé Primavera MG1 - 2Barra do Garças
22:30 22:30Terminé Luverdense2 - 1Sorriso
23:00 23:00Terminé Mixto2 - 0Acao Cuiaba
23:00 23:00Terminé Vila Aurora1 - 1Campo Verde
12:00 12:00Terminé Karvan0 - 0Qarabağ
12:00 12:00Terminé Bakou3 - 0Qabala
12:00 12:00Terminé Standard1 - 2Inter Bakou
01:00 01:00Terminé Bingerville1 - 0Issia Wazi
01:00 01:00Terminé JCAT0 - 1Africa Sports
01:00 01:00Terminé Denguelé3 - 0Sporting Gagnoa
01:00 01:00Terminé Bassam2 - 0Stella
01:00 01:00Terminé Sabé0 - 3ASEC
01:00 01:00Terminé Ouragahio1 - 1RC de Daloa
01:00 01:00Terminé SOA1 - 0Stade d'Abidjan
13:45 13:45Terminé Tersana0 - 0Ismaily
16:00 16:00Terminé Haras El Hodood2 - 0ENPPI
18:15 18:15Terminé Itesalat1 - 0Petrojet
14:00 14:00Terminé Anagennisi Giannitsa1 - 1AO Kavala
14:00 14:00Terminé Eordaikos1 - 0Lamia
14:00 14:00Terminé Enosi Thraki0 - 1ASK Olympiakos Volos
14:00 14:00Terminé Prosotsani2 - 1Anagennisi Karditsas
14:00 14:00Terminé Preveza3 - 0Polykastro
14:00 14:00Terminé Thermaikos Thermis3 - 0Doxa Dramas
14:00 14:00Terminé Niki Volos3 - 1AE Giannina
14:00 14:00Terminé Ethnikos Katerini0 - 0Paone
14:00 14:00Terminé Vyzas1 - 0Panachaiki
14:00 14:00Terminé Ilioupoli1 - 0Korinthos
14:00 14:00Terminé Panaitolikos2 - 0Asteras Rethymno
14:00 14:00Terminé Diagoras1 - 0Aharnaikos
14:00 14:00Terminé Fostiras2 - 1Rodos
14:00 14:00Terminé Eolikos M.0 - 0Atsalenios
14:00 14:00Terminé Messiniakos Kalamata2 - 2Aias Salamina
14:00 14:00Terminé Thyella Patras0 - 0Panegialios
14:00 14:00Terminé Tiva0 - 1Koropi
03:00 03:00Terminé Xelajú0 - 0Zacapa
03:00 03:00Terminé Suchitepéquez1 - 0Marquense
03:00 03:00Terminé Deportivo Petapa1 - 0Jalapa
19:00 19:00Terminé Malacateco0 - 1Comunicaciones
23:00 23:00Terminé Municipal1 - 0Heredia
02:30 02:30Terminé Real España1 - 0Atlético Olanchano
02:30 02:30Terminé Vida2 - 1Motagua
22:00 22:00Terminé Hispano0 - 1Marathón
23:00 23:00Terminé