Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Turquie4 - 2Pays-Bas
20:45 20:45Terminé Portugal1 - 0Azerbaïdjan
20:45 20:45Terminé Serbie3 - 2Irlande
20:45 20:45Terminé Finlande2 - 2Bosnie-Herzégovine
20:45 20:45Terminé France1 - 1Ukraine
20:45 20:45Terminé Estonie2 - 6République Tchèque
20:45 20:45Terminé Belgique3 - 1Pays de Galles
20:45 20:45Terminé Gibraltar0 - 3Norvège
20:45 20:45Terminé Lettonie1 - 2Monténégro
20:45 20:45Terminé Chypre0 - 0Slovaquie
20:45 20:45Terminé Malte1 - 3Russie
20:45 20:45Terminé Slovénie1 - 0Croatie
14:45 14:45Terminé Jordanie1 - 0Liban
18:00 18:00Terminé Qatar1 - 0Luxembourg
18:00 18:00Terminé Bélarus1 - 1Honduras
20:45 20:45Terminé Kosovo4 - 0Lituanie
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Molde Åsane
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Phoenix Rising2 - 1Union Omaha
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Orlando City3 - 1Philadelphie Union
13:00 13:00Terminé Cherno More2 - 1Dobrudzha 1919
13:00 13:00Terminé Elite 30003 - 2Lyngby
13:30 13:30Terminé National Bank of Egypt0 - 1Ghazl El Mehalla
14:00 14:00Terminé El Geish0 - 3El Entag El Harby
14:00 14:00Terminé Klubi-040 - 1JäPS
14:30 14:30Terminé Rheindorf Altach3 - 1FC Schaffhausen
15:00 15:00Terminé Optik Rathenow2 - 3Viktoria Berlin
16:30 16:30Terminé Brage2 - 3Gefle
17:00 17:00Terminé Misr Lel Makasa1 - 1El Gouna
18:00 18:00Annulé Raufoss Kongsvinger
18:00 18:00Terminé Juárez2 - 1El Paso Locomotive
19:00 19:00Terminé Dallas3 - 0Austin Bold
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting KC3 - 3Portland Timbers
19:30 19:30Annulé Central Campinense
20:00 20:00Annulé New York RB Nashville SC
22:00 22:00Terminé Houston Dynamo3 - 0FC Tulsa
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlanta United3 - 1Chattanooga
13:00 13:00Terminé Ténérife II0 - 2Tenisca
18:00 18:00Terminé Mensajero1 - 0Atlético Paso
18:00 18:00Terminé Las Palmas III1 - 2Lanzarote
19:30 19:30Terminé Quintanar del Rey3 - 1La Solana
19:30 19:30Terminé Condal2 - 0Siero
20:00 20:00Terminé Ourense CF1 - 1Alondras
20:00 20:00Terminé Ibarra0 - 2Atlético Tacoronte
20:00 20:00Terminé Moratalaz3 - 0Santa Ana
20:00 20:00Terminé Alqueries2 - 1Soneja
20:00 20:00Terminé Onda2 - 1Nules
20:00 20:00Terminé Paterna II3 - 1Alboraya
20:00 20:00Terminé Alberic0 - 0Rayo Ibense
20:00 20:00Terminé Enguera4 - 2L'Alcudia de Crespins
20:00 20:00Terminé Sueca2 - 0Alginet
20:00 20:00Terminé Llosa1 - 1Almusafes
20:00 20:00Terminé Molina2 - 2Balsicas Atlético
20:00 20:00Terminé Jávea1 - 0Gandie
20:00 20:00Terminé Pego1 - 2Racing CF Benidorm
20:00 20:00Terminé La Nucía II1 - 1Calpe
20:30 20:30Terminé Manlleu1 - 0La Jonquera
20:30 20:30Terminé Águilas II2 - 0Cieza
20:45 20:45Terminé Hadú Atlético0 - 2Sporting Atlético
20:45 20:45Terminé Natación1 - 2Hilal Deportivo
14:00 14:00Terminé Cavese0 - 1Catanzaro
15:00 15:00Terminé GIANA Erminio1 - 0Pro Sesto
15:00 15:00Terminé Feralpi Salò0 - 0Cesena
15:00 15:00Terminé Sambenedettese0 - 0Ravenne
15:00 15:00Terminé Potenza Calcio0 - 2Ternana
14:30 14:30Terminé Brusaporto1 - 2Casatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Cjarlins Muzane1 - 1Campodarsego
14:30 14:30Terminé Forlì2 - 1Bagnolese
14:30 14:30Reporté Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese Pineto
14:30 14:30Terminé USD Recanatese2 - 2US Tolentino
14:30 14:30Terminé Giugliano1 - 1Nocerina
14:30 14:30Terminé Tarente3 - 1Molfetta Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé US Bitonto1 - 3Virtus Casarano
14:30 14:30Terminé Sorrente1 - 0Gravina
14:30 14:30Terminé Portici2 - 1Brindisi
14:30 14:30Reporté Lavello Team Altamura
14:30 14:30Terminé Dattilo1 - 2Cittanovese
14:30 14:30Terminé Paterno0 - 1Rotonda
14:30 14:30Terminé Roccella0 - 1Gelbison Cilento SSD
20:00 20:00Annulé Airdrie United Gartcairn
20:00 20:00Annulé Ayr United Clyde
20:00 20:00Annulé Livingston BSC Glasgow
20:00 20:00Annulé Edinburgh Caledonia Morton Girls
20:00 20:00Annulé Edinburgh City Stenhousemuir
20:00 20:00Annulé Falkirk FCF United Glasgow
20:00 20:00Annulé St. Mirren Renfrew
01:30 01:30Terminé Fortaleza0 - 1Santa Cruz
01:30 01:30Terminé CSA2 - 0Bahia
23:30 23:30Terminé Vitória1 - 1CRB
23:30 23:30Terminé Salgueiro1 - 0Treze
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirassol0 - 1Corinthians
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Botafogo SP Palmeiras
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Corinthians Ituano
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Novorizontino Ferroviária
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Ponte Preta Guarani
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Bragantino Mirassol
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Santos Inter de Limeira
-- : -- -- : --Reporté São Bento São Caetano
-- : -- -- : --Reporté São Paulo Santo André
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Cyprus U19 Slovakia U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Italy U19 Kosovo U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Wales U19 Slovenia U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé England U19 Malta U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Russia U19 Bulgaria U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Turkey U19 Lithuania U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Finland U19 Belgium U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Spain U19 Faroe Islands U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Northern Ireland U19 Sweden U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Austria U19 Gibraltar U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Armenia U19 Serbia U19
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Netherlands U19 San Marino U19
11:00 11:00Annulé Germany U19 Luxembourg U19
11:00 11:00Annulé North Macedonia U19 Denmark U19
11:30 11:30Annulé Latvia U19 Georgia U19
12:00 12:00Annulé Azerbaijan U19 Greece U19
12:00 12:00Annulé France U19 Moldova U19
15:00 15:00Annulé Switzerland U19 Scotland U19
15:00 15:00Annulé Czech Republic U19 Albania U19
16:00 16:00Annulé Republic of Ireland U19 Estonia U19
17:00 17:00Annulé Croatia U19 Kazakhstan U19
20:30 20:30Annulé Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Poland U19
14:00 14:00Terminé Requins de l'Atlantique2 - 1AS Cotonou
16:00 16:00Terminé ASOS0 - 1ASVO
16:00 16:00Terminé JSP0 - 1Djeffa
16:00 16:00Terminé UPI-ONM1 - 0JA du Plateau
16:00 16:00Terminé Damissa3 - 1Espoir Savalou
16:00 16:00Terminé Loto1 - 1Hodio
16:00 16:00Terminé Dynamo Abomey2 - 0Dadjè
16:00 16:00Terminé Panthères1 - 0Tukunnin
16:00 16:00Terminé Béké Bembèrèkè1 - 1Réal Sport
16:00 16:00Terminé Tanéka2 - 0Dynamo Parakou
14:00 14:00Reporté Perun Kresna Marek
14:00 14:00Reporté Velbazhd Rilski Sportist
14:00 14:00Reporté Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Chavdar Etropole
14:00 14:00Reporté Vihren Pirin Gotse Delchev
14:00 14:00Reporté Balkan Botevgrad Bansko
14:00 14:00Reporté Slivnishki geroy Granit Vladaya
14:00 14:00Reporté Pirin Razlog Levski Chepintsi
14:00 14:00Reporté Botev Ihtiman Kyustendil
14:00 14:00Reporté Belasitsa Oborishte
15:00 15:00Terminé Jadran LP6 - 1Neretva Metković
15:00 15:00Terminé Kamen Ivanbegovina3 - 0Zagora
15:00 15:00Terminé Split1 - 1Primorac Biograd
15:00 15:00Terminé Otok0 - 2Hrvatski vitez
15:00 15:00Terminé Hrvace1 - 0Sloga Mravince
15:00 15:00Terminé Neretvanac Opuzen3 - 2Vodice
15:00 15:00Terminé Urania Baška Voda5 - 0Zmaj Blato
15:00 15:00Terminé GOŠK Dubrovnik1 - 1Uskok Klis
15:30 15:30Terminé Oriolik Oriovac4 - 0NAŠK Našice
15:30 15:30Terminé Slavonija Požega1 - 1Marsonia
16:00 16:00Terminé Mladost Petrinja0 - 1Karlovac 1919
20:00 20:00Reporté Fram Hamar
20:00 20:00Reporté ÍR Álftanes
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Aral Nukus3 - 1Shortan
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dinamo Samarqand2 - 1Yangiyer
10:00 10:00Terminé SKA-Energiya3 - 0Spartak Moskva II
13:00 13:00Terminé Krylya Sovetov2 - 0Neftekhimik
13:00 13:00Terminé Fakel3 - 1Irtysh
13:00 13:00Terminé Shinnik2 - 3Tom' Tomsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Akron0 - 0Nizhny Novgorod
13:00 13:00Terminé Krasnodar II0 - 2Yenisey
15:00 15:00Terminé Tekstilshchik0 - 2Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15:30 15:30Terminé Volgar Astrakhan2 - 1Dinamo Bryansk
16:30 16:30Terminé Veles0 - 1Chayka
17:00 17:00Terminé Torpedo Moscou3 - 0Chertanovo
18:30 18:30Terminé Baltika1 - 2Gazovik Orenburg
18:45 18:45Terminé Young Boys2 - 3Servette Chênois
20:00 20:00Terminé Grasshopper1 - 0Lugano
20:00 20:00Terminé Zürich1 - 1Basel
20:00 20:00Terminé St. Gallen0 - 1Luzern
14:00 14:00Terminé Tchad0 - 3Namibie
14:00 14:00Terminé Ouganda0 - 0Burkina Faso
14:00 14:00Terminé Soudan du Sud0 - 1Malawi
14:00 14:00Terminé Rwanda1 - 0Mozambique
14:00 14:00Terminé Sao Tomé e Principe0 - 2Soudan
14:00 14:00Terminé Éthiopie4 - 0Madagascar
17:00 17:00Terminé Guinée1 - 0Mali

Partagez