Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Annulé Russie Pologne
20:45 20:45Terminé Pays de Galles2 - 1Autriche
20:45 20:45Après Prol. Suède1 - 0République Tchèque
20:45 20:45Terminé Italie0 - 1ARY Macédoine
20:45 20:45Terminé Portugal3 - 1Turquie
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Madagascar Afghanistan
13:00 13:00Terminé Thaïlande2 - 0Népal
14:00 14:00Terminé Liberia0 - 4Bénin
17:00 17:00Terminé Arménie1 - 0Monténégro
17:00 17:00Terminé Maldives2 - 0Bangladesh
17:00 17:00Terminé Togo3 - 0Sierra Leone
18:00 18:00Terminé Kosovo5 - 0Burkina Faso
19:30 19:30Terminé Hongrie0 - 1Serbie
20:45 20:45Terminé Écosse1 - 1Pologne
10:10 10:10Terminé Australie0 - 2Japon
12:00 12:00Terminé Corée du Sud2 - 0Iran
13:00 13:00Terminé Liban0 - 3Syrie
13:00 13:00Terminé Viêt-Nam0 - 1Oman
16:00 16:00Terminé Chine1 - 1Arabie saoudite
18:00 18:00Terminé Irak1 - 0Émirats Arabes Unis
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Monaco Cercle Bruges
01:30 01:30Terminé Club América1 - 2Club Tigres UANL
11:00 11:00Terminé AaB1 - 2Hjørring
11:00 11:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav4 - 1Vlašim
12:00 12:00Annulé Union Saint-Gilloise OH Louvain
13:00 13:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf4 - 0Twente
14:00 14:00Terminé Heerenveen1 - 0PEC Zwolle
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Francfort1 - 1Nuremberg
14:00 14:00Terminé Viborg5 - 4Hambourg
15:00 15:00Terminé Stuttgart2 - 3Sandhausen
15:00 15:00Annulé Mayence Darmstadt
15:00 15:00Annulé Admira Sturm Graz
15:00 15:00Annulé Linzer ASK Amstetten
15:00 15:00Terminé Hartberg2 - 4Austria Klagenfurt
15:00 15:00Terminé Metz2 - 0Wehen Wiesbaden
15:00 15:00Terminé Vaduz0 - 3Rheindorf Altach
15:00 15:00Terminé Saint-Gall9 - 0Dornbirn
15:00 15:00Terminé Ingolstadt3 - 1Wacker Burghausen
15:00 15:00Terminé Sturm Graz3 - 2Kapfenberger SV
15:30 15:30Terminé Wattens4 - 2Blau-Weiss Linz
16:00 16:00Terminé Dynamo Dresde2 - 1Slovan Liberec
18:00 18:00Terminé Karlsruhe6 - 1Bâle
18:30 18:30Terminé Vardeneset0 - 4Brodd
19:00 19:00Terminé Grün-Weiß Nottuln3 - 5Lüner SV
19:00 19:00Terminé Schüren5 - 1Sodingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Stelingen0 - 2Barsinghausen
19:15 19:15Terminé Wanne Eickel3 - 2Concordia Wiemelhausen
19:30 19:30Terminé Westfalia Kinderhaus1 - 2Preussen Espelkamp
19:30 19:30Terminé Mesum4 - 2Theesen
19:30 19:30Terminé Lennestadt0 - 0Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
19:30 19:30Terminé Eintracht Hohkeppel6 - 6Spich
19:30 19:30Terminé Warnemünde1 - 1Güstrow
20:00 20:00Terminé FSV Waldbrunn1 - 0Cleeberg
20:00 20:00Terminé SC Rheinbach2 - 2Wiehl
20:00 20:00Terminé Porz4 - 0Bad Honnef
20:00 20:00Terminé Bonn-Endenich5 - 0Germania Windeck
20:00 20:00Terminé Germania Erftstadt2 - 2Rott
20:00 20:00Terminé Woezik2 - 2Rhode
20:00 20:00Terminé ZSV0 - 3Venray
20:00 20:00Terminé Stevo2 - 3MASV
20:15 20:15Terminé Wittenhorst1 - 2Venlosche Boys
20:30 20:30Terminé Kampong3 - 1Legmeervogels
20:30 20:30Terminé AFC '340 - 1SDZ
20:30 20:30Terminé ROAC1 - 1Uitgeest
20:30 20:30Terminé Rood-Wit Willebrord0 - 1DOSKO
20:30 20:30Terminé 't Zand2 - 0Boshuizen
20:30 20:30Terminé Unitas 306 - 0Sarto
20:30 20:30Terminé DHC Delft6 - 0FC Olympia
00:00 00:00Après TAB Botafogo PB1 - 1Náutico*
23:00 23:00Après TAB Ceará0 - 0CRB*
01:35 01:35Terminé Palmeiras2 - 0Ituano
23:00 23:00Après TAB Corinthians*1 - 1Guarani
14:20 14:20Terminé Al-Lewaa3 - 2Al-Washm
16:30 16:30Terminé Al-Saqer1 - 0Al Entesar
18:45 18:45Terminé Al Rawdhah2 - 4Al Bukayriyah
18:45 18:45Terminé Al Najoom1 - 1Al Dahab
18:45 18:45Terminé Tuwaiq0 - 1Al Riyadh
18:45 18:45Terminé Al-Sadd1 - 1Al Arabi
18:45 18:45Terminé Weg0 - 1Al Sharq
09:15 09:15Terminé Barito Putera2 - 0Persita
10:00 10:00Terminé PSS Sleman3 - 2Persela
12:15 12:15Terminé PSIS Semarang0 - 4Persipura
14:30 14:30Terminé Persikabo 19731 - 3Arema
15:00 15:00Terminé Sassuolo U182 - 0Siena U18
15:00 15:00Terminé Empoli U184 - 0Carrarese U18
15:00 15:00Terminé Internazionale U188 - 0Pontedera U18
15:00 15:00Après TAB Genoa U18*2 - 2Pisa U18
15:00 15:00Terminé Milan U180 - 2Fiorentina U18
15:00 15:00Terminé Atalanta U184 - 1Parma U18
15:00 15:00Terminé Bologna U184 - 0Serie D Selection U18
15:00 15:00Terminé ATFA U183 - 2SPAL U18
qr med
Consent choices