Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:00 12:00Terminé Sydney0 - 3Liverpool
13:30 13:30Terminé Liaoning Kaixin0 - 5Cologne
18:00 18:00Terminé Gröditz3 - 12Dynamo Dresde
20:30 20:30Terminé Alexandrie3 - 1Caserte
20:30 20:30Terminé Parme2 - 0Plaisance
20:30 20:30Terminé Lecce0 - 0Sambenedettese
20:30 20:30Terminé Matera1 - 1Cosenza
20:30 20:30Terminé Livourne0 - 0Virtus Francavilla
20:30 20:30Terminé Pordenone 3 - 1GIANA Erminio
20:30 20:30Terminé Juve Stabia0 - 0Reggiana
20:30 20:30Terminé AlbinoLeffe0 - 0Lucchese
16:00 16:00Terminé Monza3 - 1Mestre
16:00 16:00Terminé Bisceglie1 - 1Sicula Leonzio
16:00 16:00Terminé Ravenne1 - 1Gavorrano
15:00 15:00Terminé Florence10 - 0Pink Sport Time
15:30 15:30Terminé Mozzanica1 - 3Brescia
15:30 15:30Après TAB Tavagnacco*2 - 2Hellas Verona
00:15 00:15Terminé CRB1 - 0Santa Cruz
02:30 02:30Terminé Guarani2 - 0Figueirense
20:00 20:00Terminé Audax3 - 3Vitória PE
20:00 20:00Terminé São Francisco0 - 1Iranduba
20:00 20:00Terminé Kindermann-Avaí1 - 2Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé São José0 - 0Flamengo
20:00 20:00Terminé Ferroviária3 - 2Foz Cataratas
20:00 20:00Terminé Vitória BA0 - 1Ponte Preta
22:00 22:00Terminé Santos1 - 0Rio Preto
17:00 17:00Terminé Shirak3 - 0Pyunik
18:00 18:00Terminé Köttmannsdorf1 - 1Spittal
18:00 18:00Terminé Annabichl / Austria II3 - 1Rapid Lienz
18:00 18:00Terminé Lind2 - 0Treibach
18:00 18:00Terminé Bleiburg0 - 3WAC / St. Andrä II
18:30 18:30Terminé SAK Klagenfurt5 - 0ASKÖ Gmünd
19:00 19:00Terminé Mattersburg II4 - 0Parndorf II
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen2 - 0Dolomit Eberstein
19:00 19:00Terminé Lendorf2 - 1Ferlach
19:00 19:00Terminé Völkermarkt3 - 2Maria Saal
19:00 19:00Terminé Gmunden2 - 1SV Wallern
19:00 19:00Terminé Zeltweg0 - 3Wildon
19:00 19:00Terminé Hall2 - 0Union Innsbruck
19:30 19:30Terminé Klingenbach2 - 2St. Margarethen
19:30 19:30Terminé Leithaprodersdorf1 - 1FC Deutschkreutz
19:30 19:30Terminé Drassburg1 - 3Stegersbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Strasswalchen2 - 1Hallein
19:30 19:30Terminé Fügen1 - 2Zirl
19:30 19:30Terminé Kirchbichl1 - 1Kitzbühel
19:30 19:30Terminé SV Innsbruck0 - 1Imst
19:30 19:30Terminé Mötz / Silz4 - 3Völs
14:30 14:30Terminé Racing0 - 0Astres
16:30 16:30Terminé New Star2 - 1APEJES Academy
16:30 16:30Terminé Bamboutos FC de Mbouda0 - 0Dragon de Yaoundé
16:30 16:30Terminé Eding Sport0 - 0Colombe
16:30 16:30Terminé Aigle Royal1 - 0Young Sport Academy
16:30 16:30Terminé Djiko1 - 0Canon
16:30 16:30Terminé Lion Blessé0 - 1UMS de Loum
18:00 18:00Terminé Kuressaare1 - 4Maardu
18:00 18:00Terminé Flora II5 - 0Tartu Welco
18:00 18:00Terminé FCI Levadia II1 - 2Tallinna Infonet II
19:00 19:00Terminé Tartu Santos6 - 1Elva
17:30 17:30Terminé VPS0 - 2Ilves
17:30 17:30Terminé RoPS2 - 1JJK
17:30 17:30Terminé KuPS1 - 1SJK
17:30 17:30Terminé Ekenäs IF4 - 0OPS
17:30 17:30Terminé KPV1 - 1Gnistan
17:00 17:00Terminé HIFK II3 - 1Futura
17:00 17:00Terminé HauPa4 - 1Tervarit
17:30 17:30Terminé Peltirumpu1 - 3SavU
17:30 17:30Terminé JyTy Turku1 - 5PIF
18:00 18:00Terminé Huima1 - 2Vaajakoski
18:30 18:30Terminé Lappee0 - 0IPS Edustus
19:00 19:00Terminé JoKi0 - 3LPS
19:00 19:00Terminé Ilves II0 - 2PS-44
19:15 19:15Terminé KäPa / PuLe3 - 2PPJ
18:00 18:00Terminé Ilves2 - 0JyPK
18:00 18:00Terminé Honka0 - 1TPS
22:00 22:00Terminé SR2 - 3ÍH
22:00 22:00Terminé Augnablik1 - 1KFR
18:15 18:15Terminé Burgan2 - 3Kazma
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Naser1 - 0Al Tadamon
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Sulaibikhat5 - 3Yarmouk
18:15 18:15Terminé Al Shabab1 - 3Al Arabi
15:00 15:00Terminé Selangor II0 - 1Johor FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Kedah3 - 0Terengganu II
15:00 15:00Terminé Perak0 - 0Sarawak FA
15:00 15:00Terminé Selangor0 - 2Pahang
15:00 15:00Terminé Kelantan2 - 2Pulau Pinang
15:00 15:00Terminé FELDA United3 - 0Melaka United
10:45 10:45Terminé Petaling Jaya City2 - 3Perlis
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuala Lumpur City6 - 0Armed Forces
15:00 15:00Terminé Negeri Sembilan1 - 1Johor Darul Ta'zim II
15:00 15:00Terminé Kuantan FA3 - 3Sabah
15:00 15:00Terminé Terengganu2 - 1UiTM
15:00 15:00Terminé PDRM4 - 1Perak II
18:00 18:00Terminé Nest-Sotra2 - 0Sandnes Ulf
18:00 18:00Terminé Moss1 - 3Sarpsborg 08
18:00 18:00Terminé Grorud0 - 1Elverum
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Skeid2 - 4Strømsgodset
18:00 18:00Terminé KFUM4 - 0Bærum
18:00 18:00Terminé Strømmen0 - 1Kjelsås
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa2 - 0Alta
18:00 18:00Terminé Brumunddal1 - 3Lillestrøm
18:00 18:00Terminé Raufoss0 - 2Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Mjøndalen3 - 1Kvik Halden
18:00 18:00Terminé Ørn Horten3 - 1Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Pors Grenland1 - 3Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Jerv2 - 1Bryne
18:00 18:00Terminé Lysekloster0 - 2Brann
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane1 - 0Fyllingsdalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Florø5 - 1Fana
18:00 18:00Terminé Verdal0 - 4Kristiansund
18:00 18:00Terminé Byåsen0 - 2Aalesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Ranheim3 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
18:00 18:00Terminé Hødd1 - 2Molde
18:00 18:00Terminé Mosjøen0 - 5Levanger
18:00 18:00Terminé Sortland1 - 3Bodø / Glimt
18:00 18:00Après Prol. Fløya5 - 3Tromsdalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Finnsnes0 - 2Tromsø
18:00 18:00Après TAB Kråkerøy2 - 2Vålerenga*
18:00 18:00Terminé Vard0 - 6Haugesund
18:00 18:00Terminé Flekkerøy4 - 3Start
18:30 18:30Terminé Tynset1 - 9Rosenborg
17:00 17:00Terminé Horses Šúrovce4 - 0Šurany
17:00 17:00Terminé Veľký Meder2 - 0Slovan Duslo Šaľa
17:00 17:00Terminé Baník Prievidza4 - 1Topoľčany
17:00 17:00Terminé MFK Dubnica1 - 0Veľké Ludince
17:00 17:00Terminé Nové Zámky1 - 3DAC II
17:00 17:00Terminé Galanta1 - 3Neded
17:00 17:00Terminé Gabčíkovo2 - 2Komárno
17:00 17:00Terminé Slovan Nemšová3 - 1Beluša
17:00 17:00Terminé Lednické Rovne0 - 0Púchov
17:30 17:30Terminé Fiľakovo2 - 0Kremnička
17:30 17:30Terminé Baník Kalinovo5 - 1Detva
17:30 17:30Terminé Teplička nad Váhom2 - 2Novohrad Lučenec
17:30 17:30Terminé Podbrezová II4 - 0Nová Baňa
17:30 17:30Terminé Žarnovica1 - 1Námestovo
17:30 17:30Terminé Tatran Krásno3 - 0Družstevník Štiavnica
17:30 17:30Annulé Liptovský Hrádok Stráža
17:30 17:30Terminé Javorník Makov2 - 3Čadca
18:30 18:30Terminé Torns1 - 0Prespa Birlik
18:30 18:30Terminé Assyriska IF0 - 2Örebro Syrianska
19:00 19:00Terminé Grebbestad3 - 1Vänersborgs IF
19:00 19:00Terminé Uddevalla3 - 0Lerum
19:00 19:00Terminé Trollhättan4 - 1Lidköping
19:00 19:00Terminé Vänersborgs FK2 - 1Stenungsund
19:00 19:00Terminé Håbo2 - 1Sundbyberg
19:00 19:00Terminé IFK Malmö2 - 1IFK Hässleholm
19:00 19:00Terminé Lindsdal0 - 2Räppe
19:00 19:00Terminé Hässleholms IF3 - 2Asarum
19:00 19:00Terminé Österlen4 - 0Lund
19:00 19:00Terminé Dalstorps1 - 0Halmia
19:00 19:00Terminé Tenhult1 - 5Tvååker
19:30 19:30Terminé Lidingö1 - 1Norrtälje
19:30 19:30Terminé Haninge1 - 0Rynninge
qr med
Consent choices