Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:30 14:30Terminé US Biskra2 - 1Olympique Médéa
14:30 14:30Terminé ASO Chlef4 - 0WA Tlemcen
14:30 14:30Terminé USM Alger2 - 1Paradou AC
14:30 14:30Terminé MC Oran2 - 1NC Magra
14:30 14:30Terminé HB Chelghoum Laïd1 - 1CS Constantine
15:00 15:00Terminé CR Belouizdad2 - 0Relizane
15:00 15:00Terminé RC Arba3 - 1NA Hussein Dey
17:00 17:00Terminé JS Saoura1 - 1ES Sétif
00:30 00:30Terminé Danubio0 - 1Barracas Central
01:30 01:30Terminé Peñarol2 - 0Santiago Wanderers
08:00 08:00Terminé Zénith5 - 0MŠK Žilina
10:00 10:00Annulé Kuban Krasnodar Dolgie Prudy
10:00 10:00Terminé Shakhtyor1 - 2Shakhtyor Petrikov
11:00 11:00Terminé Odra Opole2 - 2Chojniczanka Chojnice
11:00 11:00Terminé Johor FC2 - 2MŠK Žilina
11:00 11:00Terminé MFK Dubnica1 - 1Třinec
12:30 12:30Annulé Liptovský Mikuláš Qarabağ
12:30 12:30Terminé Yantra 20192 - 2Zagorets
13:00 13:00Terminé Slavia Sofia1 - 2Teplice
13:00 13:00Terminé Riga FC2 - 1Slovan Bratislava
13:00 13:00Terminé Lokomotiv Sofia 19291 - 1Dukagjini
13:00 13:00Terminé Skive0 - 5Randers
13:00 13:00Terminé Austria Vienne0 - 0PFC Sochi
14:00 14:00Annulé Mladá Boleslav Dukla Prague
14:00 14:00Terminé Dundalk1 - 5Bohemians
14:00 14:00Terminé Mladá Boleslav II2 - 2Dukla Prague
14:30 14:30Terminé Olimpija Ljubljana3 - 0Slovácko
14:30 14:30Terminé Hajduk Split4 - 2Varaždin
15:00 15:00Terminé Beroe1 - 3Gazovik Orenburg
15:30 15:30Terminé NK Celje1 - 0Kuban Krasnodar
15:30 15:30Terminé Akron2 - 1Proleter Novi Sad
16:00 16:00Terminé Maribor1 - 1Étoile rouge de Belgrade
16:30 16:30Terminé Esbjerg2 - 0Thisted
17:00 17:00Terminé Austria Vienne II2 - 1Rapid Vienne II
17:00 17:00Annulé Randers Raufoss
17:00 17:00Terminé Dynamo Kiev3 - 1Real Murcie
17:00 17:00Terminé Karviná II0 - 5Frýdek-Místek
18:00 18:00Terminé Kapfenberger SV3 - 4Leoben
18:00 18:00Terminé Traiskirchen / Tribusw.2 - 1Schwechat
18:30 18:30Terminé Amstetten2 - 2Ardagger
18:30 18:30Terminé Wiener SC1 - 4Horn
19:00 19:00Terminé Lauterach0 - 1Austria Lustenau
19:00 19:00Annulé Chemie Premnitz BSC Süd 05
19:00 19:00Terminé Hoffenheim II4 - 2Neckarsulmer SU
19:00 19:00Terminé TSV Steinbach7 - 1Waldgirmes
19:20 19:20Terminé Lyseng1 - 0Aarhus Fremad
19:30 19:30Terminé Kriens5 - 1Schötz
19:30 19:30Terminé Garching2 - 1Buchbach
19:30 19:30Annulé Cologne II Bergisch Gladbach
19:30 19:30Terminé Gronau2 - 1Bayern Alzenau
20:00 20:00Terminé Hennef 055 - 2Eintracht Hohkeppel
19:00 19:00Terminé Orléans4 - 2Sedan
20:00 20:00Terminé Le Mans1 - 0Cholet
20:45 20:45Terminé Aldershot Town1 - 1Southend Utd
20:45 20:45Terminé Bromley1 - 0Woking
20:45 20:45Terminé Dover Athletic1 - 0Eastleigh
20:45 20:45Terminé Halifax Town0 - 1Boreham Wood
20:45 20:45Terminé Stockport3 - 0Maidenhead United
20:45 20:45Terminé Torquay Utd0 - 2Solihull Moors
20:45 20:45Terminé Wealdstone0 - 0Notts County
20:45 20:45Terminé Weymouth1 - 2Dagenham & R
20:45 20:45Terminé Wrexham1 - 0Grimsby Town
20:30 20:30Terminé Ashington AFC1 - 2North Shields
20:30 20:30Terminé Littlehampton Town2 - 2Pagham
20:30 20:30Terminé Uckfield Town0 - 0Lingfield
20:30 20:30Terminé Bearsted0 - 0Chatham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Takeley4 - 2Clacton
20:45 20:45Terminé Saffron Walden Town1 - 0Enfield
20:45 20:45Terminé St Margaretsbury0 - 3Southend Manor
20:45 20:45Terminé Stone Old Alleynians1 - 0Racing Club Warwick
20:45 20:45Terminé Bewdley Town1 - 2Tividale
20:45 20:45Terminé Lye Town 0 - 2Uttoxeter Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Walsall Wood1 - 1AFC Wulfrunians
20:45 20:45Terminé Ashton Athletic1 - 1Northwich
20:45 20:45Terminé Vauxhall Motors2 - 1Lower Breck
20:45 20:45Terminé Runcorn Town1 - 1Prestwich Heys
20:45 20:45Terminé Alfold0 - 3Loxwood
20:45 20:45Terminé Erith & Belvedere1 - 2Tunbridge Wells
20:45 20:45Terminé Deal Town3 - 0Canterbury City
20:45 20:45Terminé Hollands & Blair3 - 0Rusthall
20:45 20:45Terminé Aylesbury0 - 0Ardley United
20:45 20:45Terminé Flackwell Heath4 - 1Broadfields United
20:45 20:45Terminé Milton Keynes Irish0 - 0Leighton Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Moneyfields0 - 2Hamble Club
20:45 20:45Terminé Alton0 - 0Hamworthy United
20:45 20:45Terminé Christchurch1 - 0Bournemouth FC
20:45 20:45Terminé Amesbury Town0 - 2AFC Portchester
20:45 20:45Terminé Hythe & Dibden1 - 1Shaftesbury Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Camberley Town1 - 2Beckenham Town
20:45 20:45Terminé Oadby Town 1 - 2Hinckley Leicester Road
21:00 21:00Terminé Congleton Town2 - 3Charnock Richard
15:50 15:50Terminé Al Sahel1 - 1Burgan
17:50 17:50Terminé Al Arabi4 - 1Al Shabab
00:00 00:00Terminé Necaxa1 - 0Pumas UNAM
02:00 02:00Terminé América0 - 2Monterrey
02:00 02:00Terminé Pachuca3 - 0León
04:00 04:00Terminé Guadalajara2 - 0Toluca
04:00 04:00Terminé Tijuana2 - 2Atlético San Luis
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires