Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Ghana1 - 2Madagascar
19:30 19:30Terminé Mozambique2 - 2Malawi
19:00 19:00Terminé KR1 - 0ÍBV
21:15 21:15Terminé Valur3 - 3Fjölnir
21:15 21:15Terminé Keflavík1 - 3Fylkir
12:30 12:30Terminé Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1De Graafschap
14:30 14:30Terminé Roda JC2 - 2FC Emmen
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Eindhoven1 - 1Volendam
16:45 16:45Terminé NAC Breda3 - 0VVV
14:00 14:00Terminé De Dijk0 - 2Vlissingen
14:00 14:00Terminé MSC1 - 1RKHVV
14:30 14:30Terminé Gemert1 - 1OSS '20
14:00 14:00Terminé SDO3 - 0Poortugaal
14:00 14:00Terminé SC NEC1 - 0Hoogland
14:30 14:30Après Prol. IFC3 - 2De Zouaven
14:30 14:30Terminé VOC2 - 1Alphense Boys
14:30 14:30Terminé Nieuwerkerk3 - 0Purmersteijn
14:30 14:30Terminé RKSV Bekkerveld0 - 1Deurne
14:30 14:30Terminé Schijndel3 - 1Beerse Boys
14:30 14:30Terminé Venray2 - 3Gestel
14:30 14:30Terminé DESO5 - 1Wittenhorst
14:30 14:30Terminé Hoogeveen0 - 2AFC Arhem
14:30 14:30Terminé SVBO0 - 2Rigtersbleek
14:30 14:30Terminé Silvolde5 - 1SC Erica
01:00 01:00Annulé Berghuizen SV Someren
01:00 01:00Annulé Gelre RKDEO
14:30 14:30Terminé Gelre6 - 1Velsen
15:00 15:00Terminé Bleiburg4 - 1ASKÖ Gmünd
16:00 16:00Terminé Post0 - 0ASV 13
16:00 16:00Terminé Jennersdorf0 - 2Pinkafeld
17:00 17:00Terminé Union Innsbruck2 - 1Reutte
17:00 17:00Terminé Spratzern3 - 0Langenrohr
17:00 17:00Terminé Würmla1 - 2Ardagger
17:00 17:00Terminé Gaflenz2 - 1Leobendorf
17:00 17:00Terminé Drassburg4 - 3Forchtenstein
13:00 13:00Terminé Nordsjælland4 - 2Hobro
15:00 15:00Terminé Silkeborg0 - 2Randers
17:00 17:00Terminé FC Copenhague1 - 0OB
19:00 19:00Terminé Midtjylland2 - 3Brøndby
16:00 16:00Terminé HB1 - 0ÍF
16:00 16:00Terminé 2 - 1Suduroy
16:00 16:00Terminé Víkingur1 - 1B36
16:00 16:00Terminé TB1 - 1AB
16:00 16:00Terminé EB / Streymur0 - 8NSÍ
15:30 15:30Terminé Lillestrøm3 - 0Bodø / Glimt
15:30 15:30Terminé Tromsø2 - 2Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Stabæk2 - 3Rosenborg
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund0 - 4Viking
20:00 20:00Terminé Start1 - 2Sarpsborg 08
20:00 20:00Terminé Sandefjord0 - 3Vålerenga
15:00 15:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf1 - 2Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Bryne1 - 4Hødd
18:00 18:00Terminé Fredrikstad2 - 2Follo
18:00 18:00Terminé Nest-Sotra1 - 3Hønefoss
18:00 18:00Terminé Kristiansund0 - 1Bærum
18:00 18:00Terminé Ranheim0 - 1Jerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane0 - 3Strømmen
15:00 15:00Terminé Gjøvik-Lyn3 - 2Alta
16:00 16:00Terminé Drammen0 - 4Raufoss
16:00 16:00Terminé Ørn Horten0 - 0Sprint-Jeløy
16:00 16:00Terminé Træff0 - 2Florø
16:30 16:30Terminé Førde2 - 4Elverum
17:00 17:00Terminé Holmen0 - 3Finnsnes
17:00 17:00Terminé Grorud1 - 0Tromsdalen
18:00 18:00Terminé Kjelsås5 - 2Skeid
18:00 18:00Terminé Kvik Halden3 - 0Notodden
18:00 18:00Terminé Lørenskog1 - 1Fram
18:00 18:00Terminé Sola1 - 2Ullensaker / Kisa
18:00 18:00Terminé Fyllingsdalen4 - 1Fana
18:00 18:00Terminé Kongsvinger2 - 0Brumunddal
18:00 18:00Terminé Rødde1 - 2Byåsen
18:00 18:00Terminé Nardo3 - 1Stjørdals-Blink
15:00 15:00Terminé Skarbøvik1 - 3Bergsøy
16:00 16:00Terminé Oppsal4 - 2Sarpsborg 08 II
16:00 16:00Terminé Stryn3 - 2Kristiansund FK
17:00 17:00Terminé Loddefjord2 - 1Tertnes
18:00 18:00Terminé Lyngbø1 - 5Lysekloster
18:30 18:30Terminé Fagerborg1 - 3Åssiden IF
18:30 18:30Terminé Austevoll3 - 1Øystese
19:00 19:00Terminé Arna-Bjørnar2 - 2Bjarg
20:15 20:15Terminé Nordstrand3 - 1Oldenborg
20:15 20:15Terminé Lyn II2 - 1Hasle-Løren
20:15 20:15Terminé Frigg0 - 0Jevnaker
17:30 17:30Terminé Saham2 - 3Al Nahda
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Shabab2 - 0Al Oruba
17:30 17:30Terminé Sur1 - 0Busher
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Nasr0 - 1Fanja
17:30 17:30Terminé Sohar1 - 0Al Khabourah
17:30 17:30Terminé Al Musannah2 - 3Al Suwaiq
10:30 10:30Terminé Baykal2 - 2Dinamo Barnaul
11:30 11:30Terminé Chita2 - 0Metallurg Novokuznetsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Tom' Tomsk II3 - 1Sibir II
15:00 15:00Terminé Anzhi II2 - 1Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15:00 15:00Terminé Terek Grozny II1 - 1Krasnodar II
16:00 16:00Terminé Astrakhan6 - 2Sochi
19:00 19:00Terminé Häcken0 - 2Falkenberg
19:00 19:00Terminé Helsingborg1 - 0Hammarby
19:00 19:00Terminé GIF Sundsvall0 - 1Norrköping
19:05 19:05Terminé Djurgården2 - 2AIK
16:00 16:00Terminé Thoune2 - 2Bâle
16:00 16:00Terminé Sion6 - 2Young Boys
16:00 16:00Terminé Lucerne0 - 1Zürich
16:00 16:00Terminé Saint-Gall5 - 1Aarau
16:00 16:00Terminé Vaduz0 - 1Grasshopper
18:00 18:00Terminé Biel-Bienne0 - 2Lugano
18:00 18:00Terminé Lausanne Sport1 - 1Winterthur
18:00 18:00Terminé Chiasso0 - 0FC Schaffhausen
18:00 18:00Terminé Wohlen2 - 0Wil
18:00 18:00Terminé Servette1 - 2Le Mont
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires