Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Santos0 - 1Sport Recife
16:00 16:00Terminé Vasco da Gama1 - 0Atlético GO
21:00 21:00Terminé São Paulo1 - 1Fluminense
21:00 21:00Terminé Cruzeiro2 - 0Coritiba
21:00 21:00Terminé Athletico PR4 - 1Vitória
21:00 21:00Terminé Grêmio0 - 1Corinthians
21:00 21:00Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 2Palmeiras
23:30 23:30Terminé Bahia0 - 1Flamengo
15:00 15:00Terminé Airdrie Ladies8 - 1Glasgow Girls II
15:00 15:00Terminé Motherwell II2 - 2Hamilton Academical Dev.
15:00 15:00Reporté Murieston Blackburn United
15:00 15:00Terminé Stenhousemuir6 - 1Hawick United
15:00 15:00Reporté East Fife Violet Spartans II
15:00 15:00Terminé Edinburgh Caledonia6 - 1Dundee West
15:00 15:00Terminé Hutchison Vale II4 - 0Edinburgh South
15:00 15:00Terminé Letham1 - 13Forfar Farmington II
15:00 15:00Terminé Raith Rovers2 - 3Bayside
15:00 15:00Terminé Seton Ladies1 - 9Montrose
15:00 15:00Terminé Deveronvale12 - 2Ross County
15:00 15:00Terminé Stonehaven2 - 3Buchan II
15:00 15:00Terminé Turriff United4 - 1Moray
15:00 15:00Terminé Ayr United11 - 0Stranraer
15:00 15:00Terminé Dumbarton United2 - 6Morton Girls
15:00 15:00Annulé Kilwinning St Roch's
15:00 15:00Reporté Pollok United Westerlands II
15:00 15:00Terminé Queen of the South6 - 3Bishopton
15:00 15:00Terminé Rutherglen1 - 2United Glasgow
01:00 01:00Terminé Tupi0 - 0Botafogo SP
20:00 20:00Terminé Ypiranga Erechim0 - 1Tombense
20:30 20:30Terminé Sampaio Corrêa1 - 0Salgueiro
22:00 22:00Terminé Cuiabá1 - 1ASA
23:00 23:00Terminé Atlético Acreano4 - 0Trem
23:00 23:00Terminé Real Ariquemes0 - 1Princesa Solimões
23:00 23:00Terminé Fast Clube1 - 1Baré
23:00 23:00Terminé Gurupi3 - 1São Raimundo
23:00 23:00Terminé São Francisco PA3 - 2Gênus
23:00 23:00Terminé São Raimundo RR1 - 0Rio Branco
23:00 23:00Terminé Altos4 - 0Tocantins Miracema
23:00 23:00Terminé Santos AP2 - 1Cordino
23:00 23:00Terminé Maranhão3 - 0Potiguar Mossoró
23:00 23:00Terminé Guarany de Sobral2 - 1Ríver
23:00 23:00Terminé América PE1 - 1Guarani de Juazeiro
23:00 23:00Terminé Globo2 - 0Parnahyba
23:00 23:00Terminé Central0 - 1Sousa
23:00 23:00Terminé Juazeirense0 - 1Coruripe
23:00 23:00Terminé Fluminense de Feira2 - 2Itabaiana
23:00 23:00Terminé Campinense2 - 0Atlético Pernambucano
23:00 23:00Terminé Murici0 - 2América RN
23:00 23:00Terminé Sergipe2 - 0Jacobina
23:00 23:00Terminé Sinop2 - 3Comercial MS
23:00 23:00Terminé Anápolis2 - 0Ceilândia
23:00 23:00Terminé Luziânia3 - 3Aparecidense
23:00 23:00Terminé 7 de Setembro1 - 2União Rondonópolis
23:00 23:00Terminé PAEC2 - 2Itumbiara
23:00 23:00Terminé URT0 - 0Portuguesa RJ
23:00 23:00Terminé Bangu1 - 1Villa Nova
23:00 23:00Terminé Desportiva ES1 - 0Portuguesa
23:00 23:00Terminé RB Brasil0 - 1Espírito Santo
23:00 23:00Terminé Boavista3 - 1Caldense
23:00 23:00Terminé Brusque1 - 0Operário PR
23:00 23:00Terminé São Paulo RS3 - 4XV de Piracicaba
23:00 23:00Terminé São Bernardo FC2 - 1Novo Hamburgo
23:00 23:00Terminé Foz do Iguaçu1 - 1Internacional SC
23:00 23:00Terminé PSTC0 - 1Metropolitano
23:00 23:00Terminé EC São José1 - 0Ituano
00:30 00:30Terminé São José2 - 1Atlético Mogi
15:00 15:00Terminé Jaguariúna2 - 1Taquaritinga
15:00 15:00Terminé Brasilis0 - 0Inter de Bebedouro
15:00 15:00Terminé XV de Jaú4 - 1Amparo
15:00 15:00Terminé União Mogi4 - 0Mauaense
15:00 15:00Annulé Americana Jabaquara
15:00 15:00Terminé Real Cubatense2 - 2Manthiqueira
20:00 20:00Terminé Osvaldo Cruz2 - 2José Bonifácio
15:00 15:00Terminé Monte Cristo0 - 2Anapolina
15:00 15:00Terminé Aparecida GO1 - 2Trindade
15:00 15:00Terminé Goiânia0 - 1ASEEV
20:30 20:30Terminé Novo Horizonte2 - 3Gremio Anapolis
16:00 16:00Terminé Portuguesa1 - 3Corinthians
20:00 20:00Terminé Juventus0 - 0Centro Olimpico
20:00 20:00Terminé Taubaté1 - 3Santos
20:00 20:00Terminé Embu das Artes0 - 1São José
20:00 20:00Terminé Ponte Preta2 - 3Rio Preto
20:00 20:00Terminé Botafogo SP1 - 4Ferroviária
20:00 20:00Terminé Rio Branco SP0 - 1XV de Novembro
05:00 05:00Terminé Lautoka3 - 0Dreketi
05:00 05:00Terminé Rewa0 - 0Labasa
05:00 05:00Terminé Ba3 - 1Rakiraki
17:00 17:00Terminé Lozo0 - 1Stade Migovéen
17:00 17:00Terminé Missile2 - 0Adouma
17:00 17:00Annulé POG FC 105
16:00 16:00Terminé Betlemi1 - 1Samegrelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Kolkheti Khobi3 - 0Sapovnela
16:00 16:00Terminé Lazika0 - 2Sulori
16:00 16:00Terminé Imereti1 - 0Margveti
16:00 16:00Terminé Skuri0 - 3Chiatura
15:00 15:00Terminé Hamar2 - 2Hörður Í.
18:00 18:00Terminé Drangley0 - 5KH
06:00 06:00Terminé Reinmeer Aomori1 - 0Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
06:00 06:00Terminé Nara Club2 - 2Vanraure Hachinohe
06:00 06:00Terminé Urayasu0 - 2Maruyasu Okazaki
06:00 06:00Terminé Verspah Oita1 - 1Honda
06:00 06:00Terminé Tochigi Uva2 - 3Honda Lock
06:00 06:00Terminé Veertien Mie0 - 5Biwako Shiga
06:00 06:00Terminé Imabari0 - 2Osaka
14:00 14:00Terminé Akzhayik2 - 2Taraz
14:00 14:00Terminé Astana3 - 0Okzhetpes
15:00 15:00Terminé Tobol1 - 2Schachtjor Qaraghandy
15:00 15:00Terminé Atyrau2 - 0Aktobe
01:00 01:00Annulé Upesciems AFA Olaine
15:00 15:00Terminé Monarhs6 - 1Balvu
16:00 16:00Terminé RTU6 - 1Ogre
19:45 19:45Terminé Traktos/Alberts0 - 6Preiļu BJSS
18:00 18:00Terminé Rosenborg3 - 0Sogndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Aalesund5 - 1Odd
18:00 18:00Terminé Stabæk1 - 4Kristiansund
18:00 18:00Terminé Tromsø1 - 1Sandefjord
18:00 18:00Terminé Sarpsborg 081 - 1Brann
20:00 20:00Terminé Viking1 - 1Haugesund
15:00 15:00Terminé Mjøndalen2 - 4Florø
18:00 18:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt4 - 3Strømmen
18:00 18:00Terminé Kongsvinger1 - 1Elverum
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandnes Ulf0 - 3Jerv
18:00 18:00Terminé Tromsdalen2 - 1Levanger
18:00 18:00Terminé Ullensaker / Kisa0 - 1Ranheim
18:00 18:00Terminé Åsane1 - 1Fredrikstad
14:00 14:00Terminé HamKam2 - 1Alta
15:00 15:00Terminé Finnsnes0 - 1Asker
15:00 15:00Terminé Hødd1 - 3Byåsen
16:00 16:00Terminé Nest-Sotra1 - 0Vindbjart
16:00 16:00Terminé Notodden5 - 1Vidar
16:00 16:00Terminé Nardo1 - 0Fram
18:00 18:00Terminé Grorud4 - 0Vålerenga II
18:00 18:00Terminé Bryne2 - 0Vard
13:00 13:00Terminé Byåsen2 - 2Bossekop
13:00 13:00Terminé Amazon Grimstad4 - 0Fløya
13:00 13:00Terminé Lyn3 - 0Åsane
15:15 15:15Terminé Dinamo Samarqand0 - 0Mash'al
15:30 15:30Terminé Neftchi0 - 2Metalourg
16:00 16:00Terminé Qizilqum2 - 0Shortan
16:00 16:00Terminé Nasaf4 - 0Navbahor
16:00 16:00Terminé AGMK0 - 0Kokand-1912
16:00 16:00Terminé Sogdiana1 - 2Buxoro
16:00 16:00Terminé Bunyodkor1 - 0Lokomotiv
15:00 15:00Terminé Gefle0 - 1Åtvidaberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Öster5 - 2Varberg
17:00 17:00Terminé Frej0 - 1GAIS
17:00 17:00Terminé Falkenberg3 - 1Syrianska FC
15:00 15:00Terminé Arameiska / Syrianska2 - 1Carlstad United
15:00 15:00Terminé Team Thoren1 - 0Vasalund
15:00 15:00Terminé Assyriska3 - 2IFK Luleå
15:30 15:30Terminé Enskede2 - 5Umeå
16:00 16:00Terminé Ängelholm0 - 3Rosengård
16:00 16:00Terminé Mjällby1 - 0Ljungskile
16:00 16:00Terminé Oddevold2 - 2Oskarshamns AIK
16:00 16:00Terminé Karlskrona0 - 3Landskrona
17:00 17:00Terminé Sandviken3 - 3Nyköping
17:00 17:00Terminé Qviding FIF0 - 0Kristianstad
13:30 13:30Terminé Sävedalen2 - 0Höganäs
14:00 14:00Terminé Berga3 - 0Kvarnby
15:00 15:00Terminé Anundsjö1 - 1Söderhamn
15:00 15:00Terminé Piteå5 - 4Boden
16:00 16:00Terminé Karlslund1 - 0Aspudden-Tellus
16:00 16:00Terminé Örebro Syrianska0 - 2Värmdö
13:00 13:00Terminé Assi1 - 1Kalmar
15:00 15:00Terminé Holmalund0 - 2AIK
15:00 15:00Terminé Bella Vista3 - 0Salus
17:45 17:45Terminé La Luz0 - 1Basáñez
20:30 20:30Terminé Artigas1 - 5Platense
20:45 20:45Terminé Huracán Buceo1 - 5Albion
15:00 15:00Terminé Tanzanie2 - 0Malawi
17:30 17:30Terminé Maurice0 - 1Angola
qr med
Consent choices