Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:00 18:00Terminé Auxerre0 - 0Olympique Lyonnais
18:00 18:00Terminé Le Havre2 - 1Valenciennes
18:00 18:00Terminé Lille2 - 2Caen
18:00 18:00Terminé Lorient3 - 0Nantes
18:00 18:00Terminé Nice2 - 2Bordeaux
18:00 18:00Terminé Rennes2 - 2Le Mans
20:00 20:00Terminé Toulouse0 - 0Monaco
17:00 17:00Terminé Sienne1 - 1Catane
19:30 19:30Terminé Juventus1 - 0Torino
17:30 17:30Terminé Real Saragosse2 - 1Deportivo Xerez
17:30 17:30Terminé Rayo Vallecano4 - 1Eibar
17:30 17:30Terminé Cordoba2 - 0Tenerife
17:30 17:30Terminé Elche0 - 0Alicante
19:00 19:00Terminé Las Palmas2 - 2Girona
15:00 15:00Terminé Ascoli1 - 2Cittadella
15:00 15:00Terminé Avellino0 - 0Frosinone
15:00 15:00Terminé Bari3 - 1Grosseto
15:00 15:00Terminé Livourne2 - 1Rimini
15:00 15:00Terminé Mantoue1 - 3Parme
15:00 15:00Terminé Modène1 - 3Brescia
15:00 15:00Terminé Salernitana2 - 1Ancône
15:00 15:00Terminé Trévise3 - 2Plaisance
15:00 15:00Terminé Vicence1 - 0Sassuolo
19:00 19:00Terminé Anderlecht7 - 1Malines
19:00 19:00Terminé SV Roulers0 - 3Zulte-Waregem
19:00 19:00Terminé Mons0 - 0Beerschot
19:00 19:00Terminé Westerlo4 - 1Tubize
19:00 19:00Terminé Cercle Bruges1 - 2Dender
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Charleroi1 - 1Lokeren
19:00 19:00Terminé Fluminense3 - 0Palmeiras
19:00 19:00Terminé Ipatinga0 - 3Botafogo
21:20 21:20Terminé Santos3 - 0Figueirense
21:20 21:20Terminé Atlético PR1 - 0Cruzeiro
21:20 21:20Terminé Náutico1 - 1Portuguesa
21:20 21:20Terminé Atlético Mineiro2 - 2Internacional
15:00 15:00Terminé Hinckley United1 - 1Curzon Ashton
15:00 15:00Terminé Kettering Town3 - 0Burton Albion
15:00 15:00Terminé Tamworth0 - 4Barrow
15:00 15:00Terminé Kings Lynn1 - 5Kidderminster
15:00 15:00Terminé Boston Utd2 - 3Cambridge Utd
15:00 15:00Terminé Droylsden0 - 0Belper Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Durham City2 - 2Histon
15:00 15:00Terminé Retford United1 - 3Alfreton Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Blyth Spartans3 - 1Sheffield
15:00 15:00Terminé York City0 - 0Mansfield Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Fleetwood Town4 - 3Nantwich Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Wrexham0 - 0Eastwood Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Stevenage2 - 2Horsham
15:00 15:00Terminé Woking2 - 2Ebbsfleet Utd
15:00 15:00Terminé Hampton & Richmond0 - 1Brackley Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Oxford City2 - 0Hayes & Yeading United
15:00 15:00Terminé Maidstone United0 - 1AFC Wimbledon
15:00 15:00Terminé Team Bath1 - 0Salisbury City
15:00 15:00Terminé Dorchester Town1 - 0Bishop's Stortford
15:00 15:00Terminé Oxford City0 - 1Eastbourne
15:00 15:00Terminé Ashford Town (Middlesex)0 - 0Forest Green
15:00 15:00Terminé Evesham United2 - 0Rushden & D
15:00 15:00Terminé Bury Town4 - 1Basingstoke Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Burgess Hill Town0 - 3Harlow Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Grays Athletic2 - 0AFC Totton
15:00 15:00Terminé Aylesbury United0 - 1Sutton United
15:00 15:00Terminé Torquay Utd4 - 1Chipstead
15:00 15:00Terminé Leiston1 - 1Lewes
15:00 15:00Terminé Crawley Town0 - 3Havant & Waterlooville
15:00 15:00Terminé Weymouth1 - 2AFC Hornchurch
17:46 17:46Terminé AZ3 - 0Volendam
18:47 18:47Terminé Willem II1 - 1De Graafschap
18:48 18:48Terminé Groningen3 - 0Sparta Rotterdam
19:46 19:46Terminé PSV2 - 3Roda JC
17:00 17:00Terminé Cassis-Carnoux0 - 3Beauvais
17:00 17:00Terminé Evian TG1 - 4Laval
17:00 17:00Terminé Sannois-St-Gratien0 - 2Paris
19:00 19:00Terminé Niort2 - 1Arles
19:00 19:00Terminé Rodez1 - 1Cherbourg
19:00 19:00Terminé Louhans-Cuiseaux1 - 0Bayonne
14:00 14:00Terminé Strasbourg II0 - 0Colmar
14:00 14:00Terminé Nancy II1 - 0Lens II
14:00 14:00Terminé Toulon3 - 1Gazélec Ajaccio
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympique Lyon II2 - 0Marignane
14:00 14:00Terminé Guingamp II2 - 2Caen II
14:00 14:00Terminé UJA Maccabi2 - 2Rouen
16:00 16:00Terminé Quevilly3 - 1Red Star
17:00 17:00Terminé Vesoul0 - 0Sénart-Moissy
17:00 17:00Terminé Metz II1 - 1Compiègne
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Besançon2 - 2Dunkerque
17:00 17:00Terminé Villefranche0 - 0Martigues
17:00 17:00Terminé Jura Sud1 - 1Saint-Étienne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Gap4 - 1Saint-Priest
17:00 17:00Terminé Agde2 - 1Andrézieux
17:00 17:00Terminé Fréjus St-Raphaël1 - 3Montpellier II
17:00 17:00Terminé Luzenac2 - 0Bordeaux II
17:00 17:00Terminé Colomiers1 - 0Yzeure
17:00 17:00Terminé Le Mans II1 - 1Aurillac
17:00 17:00Terminé Viry-Châtillon4 - 2Stade Rennes II
17:00 17:00Terminé Villemomble Sports2 - 0Le Havre II
17:30 17:30Terminé Raon-l'Etape3 - 1Noisy-le-Sec
17:30 17:30Terminé Moulins1 - 2Pau
17:30 17:30Terminé Montluçon2 - 1Fontenay
18:00 18:00Terminé Luçon1 - 0Balma
18:00 18:00Terminé Pontivy0 - 1Vitré
18:30 18:30Terminé Châtellerault1 - 2Les Genêts d'Anglet
18:30 18:30Terminé Quimper0 - 0Plabennec
19:00 19:00Terminé Lyon-Duchère4 - 2CA Bastia
19:00 19:00Terminé Albi3 - 0Romorantin
19:00 19:00Terminé Bergerac2 - 1Stade Bordelais
01:00 01:00Terminé Angers II4 - 1Bonchamp
01:00 01:00Terminé Brest II0 - 0Laval II
01:00 01:00Terminé Changé1 - 1Concarneau
01:00 01:00Terminé Montagnarde3 - 0RC Fléchois
01:00 01:00Terminé Mondeville2 - 2Avranches
01:00 01:00Terminé Vertou3 - 1Dives
01:00 01:00Terminé Tours II1 - 2Niort II
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Choisy le Roi2 - 4Thouars
01:00 01:00Terminé Les Herbiers2 - 1St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
01:00 01:00Terminé Blois0 - 0Le Poiré-sur-Vie
01:00 01:00Terminé Cognac1 - 1Arménienne ASO
01:00 01:00Terminé Malesherbes1 - 3Châteauroux II
01:00 01:00Terminé Saumur1 - 2Chartres
01:00 01:00Terminé Libourne II1 - 0Blagnac
01:00 01:00Terminé Toulouse Fontaines1 - 0Bassin d'Arcachon Sud
01:00 01:00Terminé Saint-Alban0 - 0Toulouse II
01:00 01:00Terminé Bayonne II0 - 0Brive
01:00 01:00Terminé Mont-de-Marsan0 - 2Rodéo FC Toulouse
01:00 01:00Terminé Trélissac2 - 0Agen
01:00 01:00Terminé Aurillac II1 - 1FC Sète 34 II
01:00 01:00Terminé Le Pontet0 - 0Stade Raphaëlois
01:00 01:00Terminé Bastia II0 - 0EP Manosque
01:00 01:00Terminé Marseille Endoume Catalans1 - 1Athlético Marseille
01:00 01:00Terminé Corte1 - 1La Valette-du-Var
01:00 01:00Terminé Bourg-Péronnas4 - 2Monts Or Azergues
01:00 01:00Terminé Échirolles1 - 0Grenoble II
01:00 01:00Terminé Clermont II1 - 0Dijon II
01:00 01:00Terminé Vénissieux0 - 0Sud Nivernais
01:00 01:00Terminé Ajaccio II2 - 1Thiers
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontarlier1 - 1FC Chalon sur Saone
01:00 01:00Terminé Vauban Strasbourg2 - 3Chaumont
01:00 01:00Terminé Belfort1 - 3Saint-Louis Neuweg
01:00 01:00Terminé Épinal2 - 2Vesoul Haute Saône II
01:00 01:00Terminé Saint-Dizier0 - 0Besançon II
01:00 01:00Terminé FCSR Haguenau1 - 1Saint-Dié
01:00 01:00Terminé Selongey3 - 1Illzach Modenheim
01:00 01:00Terminé Jarville0 - 0Amnéville
01:00 01:00Terminé Arras0 - 0Leval
01:00 01:00Terminé Avion1 - 0Ivry
01:00 01:00Terminé Sens0 - 1Reims II
01:00 01:00Terminé Roye-Noyon2 - 4Feignies
01:00 01:00Terminé Lesquin1 - 0Drancy
01:00 01:00Terminé Chauny0 - 1Les Lilas
01:00 01:00Terminé Reims Sainte-Anne1 - 2Troyes II
01:00 01:00Terminé Sedan II3 - 5Valenciennes II
01:00 01:00Terminé Amiens SC II5 - 1Gravelines
01:00 01:00Terminé Mantes2 - 0JA Armentières
01:00 01:00Terminé Dieppe0 - 3Amiens AC
01:00 01:00Terminé Hazebrouck2 - 1AS Ifs
01:00 01:00Terminé Trouville Deauville3 - 1Pacy Vallée-d'Eure II
01:00 01:00Terminé Drouais0 - 0Sannois-St-Gratien II
01:00 01:00Terminé Créteil II0 - 0Poissy
01:00 01:00Terminé Oissel3 - 1Marck
15:00 15:00Terminé Accrington0 - 1Wycombe
15:00 15:00Terminé Barnet0 - 1Exeter City
15:00 15:00Terminé Bournemouth0 - 1Lincoln City
15:00 15:00Terminé Brentford1 - 1Shrewsbury Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Bury1 - 2Luton Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Chesterfield3 - 1Notts County
15:00 15:00Terminé Darlington3 - 0Dagenham & R
15:00 15:00Terminé Gillingham2 - 0Chester City
15:00 15:00Terminé Macclesfield1 - 2Rotherham Utd
15:00 15:00Terminé Port Vale2 - 1Morecambe
15:00 15:00Terminé Rochdale3 - 1Aldershot Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Bamber Bridge2 - 0Wakefield
01:00 01:00Terminé Chorley1 - 1Mossley
01:00 01:00Terminé Halifax Town4 - 0Clitheroe
01:00 01:00Terminé Garforth Town3 - 1Lancaster City
01:00 01:00Terminé Harrogate Railway1 - 0Rossendale United
01:00 01:00Terminé Radcliffe Borough2 - 2Colwyn Bay
01:00 01:00Terminé Warrington Town1 - 1Ossett Albion
01:00 01:00Terminé Woodley Sports2 - 3Skelmersdale United
01:00 01:00Terminé Salford City2 - 6Trafford
01:00 01:00Terminé Carlton Town5 - 0Brigg Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Goole2 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
01:00 01:00Terminé Grantham Town2 - 0Leek Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Gresley5 - 0Spalding United
01:00 01:00Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 5Glapwell
01:00 01:00Terminé Stamford1 - 1Lincoln United
01:00 01:00Terminé Stocksbridge Park Steels3 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
01:00 01:00Terminé Willenhall Town0 - 1Quorn
01:00 01:00Terminé AFC Sudbury0 - 4Leamington
01:00 01:00Terminé Atherstone Town1 - 1Leighton Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Barton Rovers0 - 1Chesham United
01:00 01:00Terminé Chasetown0 - 0Soham Town Rangers
01:00 01:00Terminé Marlow2 - 1Bromsgrove Rovers
01:00 01:00Terminé Rothwell Town3 - 2Dunstable Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Stourport Swifts0 - 1Romulus
01:00 01:00Terminé Sutton Coldfield Town1 - 2Arlesey Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Woodford United0 - 1Nuneaton Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Andover1 - 2Abingdon United
01:00 01:00Terminé Bishop's Cleeve1 - 2Bracknell Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Bridgwater Town3 - 0Burnham
01:00 01:00Terminé Didcot Town5 - 0Taunton Town
01:00 01:00Terminé North Leigh2 - 1Cirencester Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Paulton Rovers1 - 3Gosport Borough
01:00 01:00Terminé Slough Town3 - 3Truro City
01:00 01:00Terminé Thatcham Town2 - 0AFC Hayes
01:00 01:00Terminé Uxbridge1 - 1Cinderford Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Winchester City1 - 0Beaconsfield SYCOB
01:00 01:00Terminé Chatham Town0 - 1Hillingdon Borough
01:00 01:00Terminé Enfield Town2 - 2Brentwood Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Great Wakering Rovers2 - 1Witham Town
01:00 01:00Terminé Ilford0 - 1Cheshunt
01:00 01:00Terminé Northwood1 - 2East Thurrock United
01:00 01:00Terminé Potters Bar Town2 - 1Concord Rangers
01:00 01:00Terminé Thamesmead Town2 - 0Maldon & Tiptree
01:00 01:00Terminé Tilbury0 - 0Aveley
01:00 01:00Terminé Ware4 - 2Walthamstow
01:00 01:00Terminé Wingate & Finchley1 - 1Waltham Abbey
01:00 01:00Terminé Ashford Town (Kent)1 - 1Croydon Athletic
01:00 01:00Terminé Eastbourne Town2 - 1Sittingbourne
01:00 01:00Terminé Fleet Town1 - 0Whyteleafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Folkestone Invicta2 - 0Corinthian-Casuals
01:00 01:00Terminé Godalming Town2 - 0Leatherhead
01:00 01:00Terminé Kingstonian1 - 0Merstham
01:00 01:00Terminé Walton Casuals1 - 2Metropolitan Police
01:00 01:00Terminé Whitstable Town2 - 1Crowborough Athletic
01:00 01:00Terminé Worthing4 - 1Cray Wanderers
01:00 01:00Terminé Walton & Hersham1 - 0Dulwich Hamlet
11:30 11:30Terminé Gavà1 - 2Villarreal II
15:45 15:45Terminé Racing Santander II0 - 1Real Unión
16:00 16:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao II0 - 3Celta de Vigo II
16:00 16:00Terminé Guadalajara1 - 0San Fernando
17:00 17:00Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa2 - 3Barcelone II
19:00 19:00Terminé Barakaldo1 - 2Ponferradina
19:30 19:30Terminé CP Ejido4 - 1Ceuta
01:00 01:00Terminé Montañeros1 - 1Alondras
01:00 01:00Terminé Siero2 - 1Covadonga
01:00 01:00Terminé Gijón Industrial2 - 1Ribadesella
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Santa Marta2 - 2Numancia II
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Astorga1 - 0Norma
01:00 01:00Terminé Comarca de Níjar1 - 0Ronda
01:00 01:00Terminé Melilla II1 - 3Vera
01:00 01:00Terminé Piedrabuena1 - 0Tomelloso
01:00 01:00Terminé Fundación Logroñés1 - 4UD Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé Yagüe1 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:00Terminé Oyonesa1 - 0Haro
01:00 01:00Terminé San Juan1 - 3Lagunak
01:00 01:00Terminé Iruña2 - 0Tudelano
01:00 01:00Terminé Mendi1 - 2Peña Sport
01:00 01:00Terminé Lourdes1 - 1Murchante
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberena3 - 0Ardoi
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez1 - 0Villanovense
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Badajoz1 - 2CD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Murcia Deportivo0 - 0Pinatar
01:00 01:00Terminé Orientación Marítima2 - 1Huracán
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Llanos0 - 0Gáldar
01:00 01:00Terminé Marino1 - 0Atlético Granadilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Arguineguín2 - 1AD Laguna
01:00 01:00Terminé Sanluqueño0 - 0Chiclana
01:00 01:00Terminé Dos Hermanas1 - 1Ayamonte
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Barrios2 - 0Los Palacios
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez Industrial3 - 0CD Alcalá
01:00 01:00Terminé San Roque2 - 0Villanueva
13:00 13:00Terminé BFC Preussen0 - 2BFC Dynamo
13:00 13:00Terminé Optik Rathenow2 - 0Bentwisch
13:00 13:00Terminé Gera3 - 2Eilenburg
13:00 13:00Terminé Markranstädt2 - 0Grün-Weiss Wolfen
13:00 13:00Terminé Meiendorfer SV3 - 3Sankt Pauli II
13:00 13:00Terminé Kropp0 - 0Itzehoer SV
13:30 13:30Terminé Rot-Weiss Hasborn2 - 3Hauenstein
13:30 13:30Terminé Borussia Neunkirchen0 - 0Wirges
13:30 13:30Terminé Elversberg II0 - 2Betzdorf
13:30 13:30Terminé Sarrebruck1 - 0Köllerbach
13:30 13:30Terminé Osnabrück II2 - 3Germania Leer
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayreuth1 - 1Bayern Hof
14:00 14:00Terminé Würzbourg FV1 - 1Frohnlach
14:00 14:00Terminé Ismaning2 - 1Buchbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Schweinfurt2 - 0Memmingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Rain / Lech2 - 3Ingolstadt II
14:00 14:00Terminé Bad Kötzting0 - 2Aindling
14:00 14:00Terminé Seligenporten0 - 0Würzburger Kickers
14:00 14:00Terminé Thannhausen0 - 1Weiden
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Schöneiche1 - 0Torgelower SV Greif
14:00 14:00Terminé Vahr-Blockdiek3 - 5Melchiorshausen
14:00 14:00Terminé OSC Bremerhaven3 - 1VfL Brême
14:00 14:00Terminé Brinkumer SV2 - 0Wulsdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Aumund-Vegesack5 - 4FC Bremerhaven
14:00 14:00Terminé Bremer SV3 - 1Osterholz-Tenever
14:00 14:00Terminé FT Brunswick1 - 2Rotenburger SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Borussia Hildesheim0 - 0VfL Oldenbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Comet Kiel5 - 0NTSV Strand
14:00 14:00Terminé Kilia0 - 2Schleswig 06
14:00 14:00Terminé Heider SV2 - 2Flensbourg 08
14:00 14:00Terminé Altenholz0 - 4Henstedt-Ulzburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Horst0 - 2Eider Büdelsdorf
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Essen II0 - 1Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
14:00 14:00Terminé Alemannia Aachen II3 - 0Schermbeck
14:00 14:00Terminé Vellmar0 - 0Germania Ober-Roden
14:00 14:00Terminé Buchonia Flieden3 - 2Würges
14:00 14:00Terminé Waldgirmes3 - 0Viktoria Urberach
14:00 14:00Terminé Hünfelder SV5 - 0Kickers Offenbach II
14:00 14:00Terminé Eschborn2 - 0Hesse-Cassel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Stadtallendorf3 - 0Baunatal
14:00 14:00Terminé Lohfelden0 - 2Rot-Weiss Francfort
14:00 14:00Terminé Wörsdorf3 - 1Fernwald
14:30 14:30Terminé Mechtersheim3 - 2Mettlach
14:30 14:30Terminé SV Niederauerbach1 - 1Rossbach/ Verscheid
14:30 14:30Terminé Idar-Oberstein2 - 1Alemannia Waldalgesheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden5 - 0Lingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Nöttingen1 - 2Balingen
14:30 14:30Terminé Au / Iller0 - 1Kirchheim
14:30 14:30Terminé Freiberg1 - 1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
14:30 14:30Terminé Astoria Walldorf2 - 2Bahlinger SC
14:30 14:30Terminé Offenburger FV1 - 5Hoffenheim II
14:30 14:30Terminé Crailsheim0 - 0Villingen
19:00 19:00Terminé Tournai0 - 0RWDM Brussels
19:00 19:00Terminé Deinze2 - 2Beveren
19:00 19:00Terminé AS Eupen2 - 3Saint-Trond
19:00 19:00Terminé Lommel1 - 0Ronse
19:00 19:00Terminé Waasland-Beveren2 - 2Lierse
19:00 19:00Terminé Namur1 - 1Olympic Charleroi
18:30 18:30Terminé Audenarde3 - 0Gant-Zeehaven
19:00 19:00Terminé Zottegem1 - 2Standaard Wetteren
19:00 19:00Terminé La Louvière Centre3 - 2Wielsbeke
19:00 19:00Terminé Dessel Sport0 - 3Verviers
19:00 19:00Terminé Excelsior Veldwezelt1 - 3Willebroek-Meerhof
19:00 19:00Terminé RFC Seraing0 - 0La Calamine
19:00 19:00Terminé Wezel1 - 6Bocholt
19:00 19:00Terminé Turnhout2 - 0Hamoir
19:00 19:00Terminé RC Malines4 - 1Hoogstraten
19:00 19:00Terminé Tongres2 - 1Cappellen
18:30 18:30Terminé Torhout4 - 1Racing Charleroi
18:30 18:30Terminé Thes Sport2 - 1Verbroedering Maasmechelen
18:30 18:30Terminé Sint-Lenaarts1 - 2Lille
18:30 18:30Terminé Esperanza Neerpelt1 - 5Spouwen-Mopertingen
18:30 18:30Terminé Hannut0 - 2Faymonville
18:30 18:30Terminé Huy1 - 1Walhain
19:00 19:00Terminé Wilrijk4 - 0Ternat
19:00 19:00Terminé Patro Eisden7 - 1Bourg-Léopold
19:00 19:00Terminé Sporting Hasselt5 - 1FC Seraing
19:00 19:00Terminé Geel3 - 1Heusden-Zolder
19:00 19:00Terminé Sprimont2 - 1Spa
19:00 19:00Terminé Malmundaria4 - 2Aische
19:00 19:00Terminé Lorrain Arlon3 - 0Wallonne Ciney
19:00 19:00Terminé Entente Bertrix4 - 1Racing Jet Wavre
13:30 13:30Terminé HHC2 - 0ONS Sneek
13:30 13:30Terminé Genemuiden1 - 1Staphorst
13:30 13:30Terminé Harkemase Boys3 - 1Excelsior '31
13:30 13:30Terminé Nunspeet1 - 1PKC '83
13:30 13:30Terminé SV Geinoord1 - 2Jodan Boys
13:30 13:30Terminé HSV Hoek1 - 0DOVO
13:30 13:30Terminé SDC Putten1 - 4Zwaluwen '30
13:30 13:30Terminé RKAV Volendam3 - 1IJsselmeervogels
13:30 13:30Terminé GVVV4 - 0Sparta Nijkerk
13:30 13:30Terminé ARC2 - 3Barendrecht
13:30 13:30Terminé DOTO2 - 0Ter Leede
13:30 13:30Terminé Katwijk1 - 0Excelsior Maassluis
13:30 13:30Terminé Noordwijk1 - 2ASWH
13:30 13:30Terminé Heerjansdam0 - 3Capelle
13:30 13:30Terminé Scheveningen1 - 4Rijnsburgse Boys
13:30 13:30Terminé Lisse5 - 4Quick Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé Oranje Nassau0 - 1WHC
14:00 14:00Terminé Go Ahead5 - 1Flevo Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé Spakenburg3 - 4Kozakken Boys
14:00 14:00Terminé Bennekom2 - 1Ajax Amateurs
17:00 17:00Terminé Berkum1 - 2Be Quick '28
18:30 18:30Terminé Venray3 - 6JVC Cuijk
01:00 01:00Terminé De Merino's1 - 3Young Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé Montfoort1 - 1De Beursbengels
01:00 01:00Terminé Huizen2 - 1Roda '46 (Zat)
01:00 01:00Terminé Sportlust '463 - 1SC Voorland
01:00 01:00Terminé Rijnvogels4 - 0Zuidvogels
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Gouda0 - 2ODIN '59
01:00 01:00Terminé Roda Boys2 - 4Kloetinge
01:00 01:00Terminé Zaamslag2 - 1GPC Vlissingen
01:00 01:00Terminé VVGZ0 - 2Rijsoord
01:00 01:00Terminé Nivo Sparta4 - 2Wilhelmina 26
01:00 01:00Terminé Nieuw Lekkerland3 - 3Terneuzense Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé LRC2 - 0Achilles Veen
01:00 01:00Terminé SVZW2 - 2DTS Ede
01:00 01:00Terminé DETO Twenterand5 - 0DVS '33
01:00 01:00Terminé DOS Kampen1 - 1FC Zutphen
01:00 01:00Terminé Apeldoorn4 - 0DOS '37
01:00 01:00Terminé ASV Dronten2 - 3SDV Barneveld
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Veensche Boys2 - 4VVOG
01:00 01:00Terminé Knickerbockers0 - 0ACV
01:00 01:00Terminé Holwierde0 - 1Noordscheschut
01:00 01:00Terminé Drachtster Boys2 - 1BCV
01:00 01:00Terminé Blauw Wit '344 - 0Eems Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé HZVV1 - 2CVV Viboa
01:00 01:00Terminé Urk3 - 2CVVB
01:00 01:00Terminé s Gravendeel2 - 2TOGR
01:00 01:00Terminé Schelluinen3 - 1SHO
01:00 01:00Terminé XerxesDZB (Zat)1 - 0Voorschoten '97
01:00 01:00Terminé RVVH4 - 3s Gravenzandse SV
01:00 01:00Terminé Strijen0 - 4Vitesse Delft
01:00 01:00Terminé Spirit1 - 4Spijkenisse
13:30 13:30Terminé Be Quick '283 - 0Knickerbockers
13:30 13:30Terminé RCL5 - 0HZVV
13:30 13:30Terminé Ter Leede1 - 0Fortuna Wormerveer
13:30 13:30Terminé Wartburgia0 - 7RVVH
14:00 14:00Terminé Reiger Boys6 - 0SteDoCo
15:15 15:15Terminé Saestum2 - 1Oranje Nassau
01:00 01:00Terminé HTC2 - 0Oranje Nassau II
01:00 01:00Terminé Be Quick Dokkum2 - 0OZC
01:00 01:00Terminé Klarenbeek1 - 4Oerterp
01:00 01:00Terminé AVC2 - 4Flevo Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé VVOG7 - 0Tolbert
01:00 01:00Terminé DTS Ede8 - 1Angelslo
01:00 01:00Terminé Wartburgia II5 - 2CSW
01:00 01:00Terminé RCL II1 - 2SC Muiden
01:00 01:00Terminé Odysseus '911 - 0Oostkapelle
01:00 01:00Terminé Ter Leede II4 - 1Berkel
01:00 01:00Terminé Jodan Boys2 - 2Smerdiek
01:00 01:00Terminé 't Zand2 - 0SteDoCo II
13:00 13:00Terminé TAVV4 - 1KFC '71
14:30 14:30Terminé Lochee United3 - 0Buckie Thistle
15:00 15:00Terminé Clachnacuddin1 - 0Crichton
15:00 15:00Terminé Edinburgh City0 - 0Wick Academy
15:00 15:00Terminé Cove Rangers1 - 0Whitehill Welfare
15:00 15:00Terminé Dalbeattie Star6 - 0Selkirk
15:00 15:00Terminé Montrose2 - 0Huntly
15:00 15:00Terminé Fraserburgh0 - 1Dumbarton
15:00 15:00Terminé Berwick Rangers1 - 2Albion Rovers
15:00 15:00Terminé Inverurie Loco Works5 - 1Banks O' Dee
15:00 15:00Terminé Stenhousemuir5 - 0Threave Rovers
15:00 15:00Terminé Brora Rangers1 - 3Forfar Athletic
15:00 15:00Terminé Cowdenbeath1 - 2Elgin City
15:00 15:00Terminé Forres Mechanics1 - 1Keith
12:00 12:00Terminé Altay SK Izmir4 - 1Malatyaspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Gaziantep BB1 - 4Orduspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Kartalspor2 - 0Giresunspor
12:00 12:00Terminé Sakaryaspor1 - 2Manisaspor
19:00 19:00Terminé Corinthians2 - 0Ceará
19:00 19:00Terminé Grêmio Barueri1 - 2Paraná
19:00 19:00Terminé São Caetano3 - 1Bahia
23:30 23:30Terminé Avaí3 - 1Marília
11:00 11:00Terminé Kilikia1 - 1Ulisses
11:00 11:00Terminé Shirak1 - 2Pyunik
11:00 11:00Terminé Mika1 - 1Gandzasar
01:00 01:00Terminé Bregalnica Štip0 - 0Shkendija
01:00 01:00Terminé Skopje4 - 2Vardar Negotino
01:00 01:00Terminé Madžari Solidarnost2 - 2Ohrid
01:00 01:00Terminé Lokomotiva2 - 1FK Nov Milenium Susica
01:00 01:00Terminé Belasica0 - 0Miravci
01:00 01:00Terminé Novaci3 - 1Cementarnica 55
01:00 01:00Terminé Sloga Jugomagnat1 - 0Drita
01:00 01:00Terminé Teteks1 - 1Kozuv Gevgelija
13:00 13:00Terminé Reichenau / Union2 - 1Hard
14:00 14:00Terminé Blau-Weiss Feldkirch3 - 0Hall
14:00 14:00Terminé SAK Klagenfurt4 - 3Weiz
14:30 14:30Terminé Kufstein5 - 0Axams / Götzens
14:30 14:30Terminé TSV St. Johann1 - 0Schwaz
14:30 14:30Terminé Bregenz7 - 2Rot-Weiss Rankweil
14:30 14:30Terminé Ostbahn XI2 - 0Rapid Vienne II
14:30 14:30Terminé Würmla0 - 3First Vienna
15:00 15:00Terminé Dornbirn0 - 2Anif
18:30 18:30Terminé Horn1 - 0Waidhofen
01:00 01:00Terminé Bischofshofen2 - 2Union Henndorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Salzburger AK1 - 0Anthering
01:00 01:00Terminé Zell am See1 - 1Strasswalchen
01:00 01:00Terminé Hallein1 - 0ASK Salzbourg
01:00 01:00Terminé Puch5 - 1Piesendorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Neumarkt2 - 0Pinzgau Saalfelden
01:00 01:00Terminé Eugendorf0 - 3Hallwang
01:00 01:00Terminé Lauterach3 - 2Wolfurt
01:00 01:00Terminé Austria Lustenau II2 - 3Rätia Bludenz
01:00 01:00Terminé Mäder2 - 1Egg
01:00 01:00Terminé Andelsbuch2 - 0Koblach
01:00 01:00Terminé Fügen2 - 0Reichenau / Union II
01:00 01:00Terminé Kirchberg0 - 1Jenbach
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Innsbruck2 - 2Absam
01:00 01:00Terminé Kundl2 - 0Kolsass-Weer
01:00 01:00Terminé Längenfeld2 - 2Oberperfuss
01:00 01:00Terminé Matrei1 - 2Wacker Innsbruck II
01:00 01:00Terminé Innsbrucker AC2 - 1Kirchbichl
01:00 01:00Terminé Rapid Lienz3 - 0Ferlach
01:00 01:00Terminé Wolfsberg0 - 2St. Stefan
01:00 01:00Terminé Bad Schallerbach3 - 6Union Rohrbach Berg
01:00 01:00Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt7 - 2Sierning
01:00 01:00Terminé LASK Schwanenstadt4 - 1Sattledt
01:00 01:00Terminé Grieskirchen1 - 3Pasching
01:00 01:00Terminé Donau Linz4 - 2Union Mondsee
01:00 01:00Terminé Grün Weiss Micheldorf3 - 1Union Weisskirchen
01:00 01:00Terminé Mannswörth0 - 0Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Schwechat1 - 0Gersthofer SV
01:00 01:00Terminé Post3 - 2Favoritner AC
01:00 01:00Terminé Favoriten0 - 2Columbia Floridsdorf
01:00 01:00Terminé Hartberg II0 - 1Fehring
01:00 01:00Terminé Köflach0 - 0Flavia Solva
01:00 01:00Terminé Gratkorn II1 - 2Gleinstätten
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberwart1 - 0Purbach
01:00 01:00Terminé St. Margarethen0 - 3Baumgarten
01:00 01:00Terminé Jennersdorf0 - 2Neudörfl
01:00 01:00Terminé Oberpullendorf0 - 0Kohfidisch
01:00 01:00Terminé Neuberg1 - 3Horitschon
01:00 01:00Terminé Schattendorf0 - 2Parndorf II
13:00 13:00Terminé Gaflenz5 - 0Mistelbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Herzogenburg2 - 0Vösendorf
15:00 15:00Terminé Grossklein1 - 3Kalsdorf
13:30 13:30Terminé Neftchi1 - 3Inter Bakou
14:00 14:00Terminé Standard2 - 0Qabala
14:00 14:00Terminé Turan Tovuz1 - 1Bakili
14:00 14:00Terminé Mugan0 - 1Karvan
12:00 12:00Terminé Smorgon3 - 1Darida
13:00 13:00Terminé Savit Mogilev1 - 2Partizan Minsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Shakhtyor0 - 1Dynamo Minsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Naftan0 - 0Vitebsk
13:00 13:00Terminé Granit0 - 0Torpedo Zhodino
13:00 13:00Terminé Neman Grodno2 - 1Dnepr Mogilev
14:00 14:00Terminé Gomel1 - 0SKVICH
16:00 16:00Terminé BATE1 - 0Dinamo Brest
01:00 01:00Terminé Polotsk2 - 2Kommunalnik
01:00 01:00Terminé Vedrich-970 - 0Baranovichi
01:00 01:00Terminé Volna2 - 1Khimik Svetlogorsk
01:00 01:00Terminé Slaviya1 - 0BelCard
01:00 01:00Terminé Veras1 - 0Belshina
01:00 01:00Terminé PMTs Postavy0 - 3Spartak
01:00 01:00Terminé Lida1 - 1Minsk
14:00 14:00Terminé Čelik0 - 0Zvijezda
14:00 14:00Terminé Leotar2 - 1Željezničar
14:00 14:00Terminé Orašje2 - 1Posušje
14:00 14:00Terminé Široki Brijeg4 - 1Velež
14:00 14:00Terminé Travnik1 - 1Sloboda Tuzla
16:00 16:00Terminé Zrinjski3 - 0Slavija
16:30 16:30Terminé Borac Banja Luka0 - 1Laktaši
16:00 16:00Terminé Enosis1 - 0Atromitos
17:00 17:00Terminé APOP Kinyras1 - 2APOEL
18:00 18:00Terminé Alki0 - 3Apollon