Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
11:00 11:00Terminé Pays de Galles0 - 2Iran
14:00 14:00Terminé Qatar1 - 3Sénégal
17:00 17:00Terminé Pays-Bas1 - 1Equateur
20:00 20:00Terminé Angleterre0 - 0Etats-Unis
19:30 19:30Terminé Sedan2 - 1Bastia-Borgo
19:30 19:30Terminé Martigues2 - 2Orléans
19:30 19:30Terminé Villefranche0 - 2Versailles
19:30 19:30Terminé Le Puy0 - 2Bourg-Péronnas
19:30 19:30Terminé Paris 13 Atletico1 - 1Concarneau
19:30 19:30Terminé Red Star1 - 0Nancy
19:30 19:30Terminé Stade Briochin1 - 2Cholet
19:30 19:30Terminé Avranches3 - 4Dunkerque
18:30 18:30Terminé Trélissac1 - 0Vierzon FC
18:30 18:30Terminé Lorient II0 - 0Angoulême
19:00 19:00Terminé Jura Sud3 - 4Lyon-Duchère
19:00 19:00Terminé Romorantin2 - 2Les Herbiers
19:30 19:30Terminé Colmar2 - 1Boulogne
20:00 20:00Terminé Chambly0 - 0Rouen
20:00 20:00Terminé Vannes2 - 2Blois
20:00 20:00Terminé Furiani Agliani2 - 1Reims II
20:00 20:00Terminé Saint-Priest1 - 1Olympique Lyon II
20:00 20:00Terminé Gazélec Ajaccio4 - 1Istres
20:00 20:00Terminé Sarre-Union2 - 1Schiltigheim
20:00 20:00Terminé Libourne2 - 0Poitiers
20:00 20:00Terminé Béziers2 - 0Agde
21:30 21:30Terminé Teror0 - 1Guayarmina
21:30 21:30Terminé Lomo Blanco SJA0 - 1Ingenio
21:30 21:30Terminé Sauzal3 - 2Unión Tejina
21:30 21:30Terminé RC Victoria1 - 1Juan Grande
22:00 22:00Terminé Agaete0 - 0Guía
22:00 22:00Terminé PC Vecindario2 - 1RS San José
22:00 22:00Terminé Güímar4 - 1I'Gara
22:00 22:00Terminé Marino II3 - 2Las Zocas
22:00 22:00Terminé CD San Andrés1 - 3Candela
22:00 22:00Terminé Real Unión de Tenerife0 - 2Atlético San Juan
22:00 22:00Terminé Furia Arona4 - 1Fañabé
22:00 22:00Terminé Arguineguín3 - 1Doramas
22:00 22:00Terminé Goleta0 - 0Valleseco
18:30 18:30Reporté 1869 Rottendorf Sand
19:00 19:00Terminé Eintracht Northeim3 - 5SVG Gottingue
19:00 19:00Terminé Blau Weiß Dölau3 - 2Romonta Amsdorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Barleben0 - 6Magdebourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Bernburg3 - 1Fortuna Magdeburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Bramfelder SV9 - 1Oststeinbeker SV
19:00 19:00Terminé Kosova2 - 1ASV Hamburg
19:30 19:30Terminé Reinickendorfer Füchse11 - 0Lichtenrader BC
19:30 19:30Terminé Frankonia Wernsdorf3 - 2Victoria Seelow
19:30 19:30Reporté Bad Harzburg Wolfenbüttel
19:30 19:30Reporté Steimbke Eilvese
19:30 19:30Terminé Dersim Rüsselsheim1 - 2Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
19:30 19:30Reporté FV Bad Vilbel Dortelweil
19:30 19:30Terminé Lindwedel-Hope4 - 1Hambergen
19:30 19:30Terminé Kapellen-Erft5 - 0Unterrath
19:30 19:30Terminé Lohbrügge3 - 2Rahlstedt
20:00 20:00Terminé Victoria Mennrath3 - 1Rather SV
20:00 20:00Terminé FV Morbach0 - 2Andernach
20:00 20:00Reporté Wilhelmshaven Dinklage
20:30 20:30Terminé Victoria Hamburg II3 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:00 14:00Terminé JS El Biar3 - 2ICS Tlemcen
14:00 14:00Terminé IB Khémis El Khechna1 - 2USM Annaba
14:00 14:00Terminé Zaouia1 - 0CRB Adrar
14:00 14:00Terminé Hassi Messaoud1 - 0Bouakeul
14:00 14:00Terminé RC Arba4 - 0CRB Aïn Sefra
14:00 14:00Terminé SKAF Khémis Mélina3 - 2US Biskra
14:00 14:00Terminé Amel Bou-Saâda1 - 2US Souf
14:00 14:00Terminé Besbes1 - 0IRB Sedrata
14:00 14:00Terminé SC Méchria1 - 0CRB Layoune
14:00 14:00Terminé JS Berrouaghia3 - 2CRB Ain Ouessara
14:15 14:15Terminé MSP Batna1 - 2El Bayadh
15:00 15:00Après TAB MC Oran1 - 1Oued Akbou*
15:00 15:00Après TAB E Sour Ghozlane1 - 1ASO Chlef*
15:00 15:00Après TAB ES Mostaganem*0 - 0WAB Tissemessilt
17:00 17:00Terminé JS Kabylie1 - 0JSM Tiaret
19:00 19:00Après TAB Porto1 - 1Belo Jardim*
19:00 19:00Terminé Maguary PE0 - 1Central
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Riffa1 - 1Sitra
16:00 16:00Terminé Muharraq2 - 1Al Shabab
13:30 13:30Terminé Dayrout4 - 0Mallawi
13:30 13:30Terminé El Minya1 - 0Al Nasr Taa'den
13:30 13:30Terminé Tersana1 - 0Kahraba Ismailia
13:30 13:30Terminé El Alameen0 - 1Itesalat
13:30 13:30Terminé Al Nasr0 - 1Suez
13:30 13:30Terminé El Seka El Hadid2 - 0Wadi Degla
13:30 13:30Terminé Porto Suez3 - 2Al Mostaqbal
13:30 13:30Terminé El Entag El Harby0 - 1El Obour Sporting
13:30 13:30Terminé El Qanah1 - 1El Sharqia Dokhan
13:30 13:30Terminé ZED0 - 0Petrojet
12:30 12:30Terminé Arbil1 - 0Al Shorta
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Kahrabaa2 - 1Al Karkh
12:30 12:30Terminé Al-Qasim0 - 0Zakho
17:00 17:00Terminé Karbala1 - 0Al Sinaah
17:00 17:00Terminé Al Zawraa2 - 2Naft
13:30 13:30Terminé Sur2 - 3Al Rustaq
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Nahda1 - 0Al Bashair
16:00 16:00Terminé Dhofar2 - 2Al Nasr
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Jazira0 - 1Jaish
12:00 12:00Reporté Jaish Al Taliya
12:00 12:00Reporté Al Ittihad Majd
12:00 12:00Reporté Tishreen Al Jazira
12:00 12:00Reporté Karama Jableh
12:00 12:00Reporté Foutoua Wathba
12:00 12:00Reporté Wahda Hottin
qr med