Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Novi Pazar Dinamo Batumi
-- : -- -- : --Annulé NK Celje Čukarički
-- : -- -- : --Annulé Voždovac Admira
-- : -- -- : --Annulé AGF Silkeborg
01:30 01:30Après TAB Wanderers0 - 0Cerro*
09:00 09:00Terminé Baltika3 - 1Dečić
09:00 09:00Terminé Peresvet4 - 9Saturn Ramenskoye
12:00 12:00Annulé Viborg AaB
13:00 13:00Terminé Young Boys4 - 1FC Flora Tallinn
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Tchernomorets Odessa0 - 2Novi Pazar
13:00 13:00Terminé Shinnik1 - 0Krumovgrad
13:00 13:00Terminé Budućnost Podgorica1 - 3Arsenal Tivat
13:30 13:30Terminé AIK3 - 1Täby
13:30 13:30Terminé TSC3 - 1Sturm Graz
13:30 13:30Terminé Liptovský Mikuláš0 - 1KF Drita
13:30 13:30Terminé Napredak0 - 0Aktobe
14:30 14:30Terminé FC Copenhague4 - 1Hvidovre
14:30 14:30Terminé NK Celje6 - 1Radnički Novi Beograd
15:00 15:00Terminé Pakhtakor1 - 0Mladost Novi Sad
15:00 15:00Terminé Baltika2 - 0Grafičar
15:00 15:00Terminé Arsenal Tula4 - 1FK Sutjeska Nikšić
15:00 15:00Terminé Radnik Surdulica1 - 0Nieciecza
15:30 15:30Terminé Vojvodina2 - 1Schachtjor Qaraghandy
15:30 15:30Terminé Team Ticino1 - 4Zürich II
16:30 16:30Terminé Sturm Graz2 - 2Dinamo Batumi
17:00 17:00Terminé Bodø / Glimt0 - 0Kalmar
17:00 17:00Annulé Linzer ASK Čukarički
17:45 17:45Terminé Fremad Amager3 - 1Avarta
18:00 18:00Terminé Häcken2 - 1Fredrikstad
19:00 19:00Terminé Havelse2 - 0HSC Hannover
19:15 19:15Terminé Gievenbeck4 - 5Mesum
19:30 19:30Terminé Schonnebeck4 - 4Arminia Klosterhardt
22:15 22:15Terminé River Plate1 - 2Cerro Largo
00:00 00:00Terminé Goianésia1 - 0Gremio Anapolis
00:00 00:00Terminé Morrinhos4 - 0Goiânia
00:30 00:30Terminé Aparecidense2 - 0Inhumas
00:30 00:30Terminé Vila Nova3 - 0Iporá
00:00 00:00Terminé Barbalha0 - 1Maracanã
00:00 00:00Terminé Ceará4 - 0Pacajus
00:00 00:00Terminé ASA1 - 1CSE
00:00 00:00Terminé Aliança AL0 - 5Cruzeiro Arapiraca
00:30 00:30Terminé CRB1 - 1Coruripe
02:00 02:00Terminé Marathón0 - 2Vida
02:15 02:15Terminé Motagua1 - 0Real España
02:15 02:15Terminé Honduras Progreso0 - 1Olimpia
02:30 02:30Terminé Victoria1 - 0Olancho
09:00 09:00Reporté Barito Putera PSIS Semarang
09:30 09:30Terminé Persib1 - 0Borneo
10:00 10:00Terminé PSS Sleman2 - 0Arema
10:00 10:00Terminé Naft0 - 0Al Sinaah
10:00 10:00Terminé Al-Qasim0 - 0Al Hudod
10:00 10:00Terminé Naft Maysan1 - 1Karbala
12:00 12:00Terminé Al Najaf0 - 1Duhok
12:30 12:30Terminé Al Kahrabaa0 - 0Al Zawraa
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Nasr1 - 0Sohar
16:30 16:30Terminé Al Musannah2 - 0Sur
qr med
Consent choices