Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Auxerre2 - 1Caen
16:00 16:00Terminé Le Havre0 - 1Grenoble Foot 38
16:00 16:00Terminé Le Mans0 - 1Monaco
16:00 16:00Terminé Nancy2 - 0Nantes
16:00 16:00Terminé Nice3 - 1Saint-Étienne
16:00 16:00Terminé Sochaux1 - 1Valenciennes
16:00 16:00Terminé Toulouse1 - 1Lorient
20:00 20:00Terminé Lille1 - 2Olympique Marseille
16:00 16:00Terminé Getafe1 - 2Villarreal
16:00 16:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva2 - 4Majorque
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Valladolid0 - 0Osasuna
16:00 16:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao2 - 1Racing Santander
16:00 16:00Terminé Espanyol2 - 0Real Bétis
18:00 18:00Terminé Séville2 - 4Real Madrid
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Madrid3 - 1Sporting Gijón
14:00 14:00Terminé Lazio0 - 1Atalanta
14:00 14:00Terminé Sampdoria3 - 3Cagliari
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecce2 - 1Catane
14:00 14:00Terminé Bologne2 - 0Genoa
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggina2 - 2Juventus
14:00 14:00Terminé Milan3 - 0Palerme
14:00 14:00Terminé Torino1 - 0Sienne
19:30 19:30Terminé Naples1 - 0Inter Milan
17:00 17:00Terminé Deportivo Xerez2 - 0Séville II
17:00 17:00Terminé Huesca1 - 2Real Sociedad
17:00 17:00Terminé Celta Vigo2 - 2Levante
17:00 17:00Terminé Alicante2 - 0Rayo Vallecano
17:00 17:00Terminé Salamanque1 - 1Elche
11:15 11:15Terminé Desportivo Aves0 - 2Uniao de Leiria
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã2 - 1Estoril
16:00 16:00Terminé Vizela1 - 1Gil Vicente
16:00 16:00Terminé Varzim1 - 0Gondomar
16:00 16:00Terminé Olhanense5 - 0Freamunde
16:00 16:00Terminé UD Oliveirense0 - 0Beira Mar
16:00 16:00Terminé Feirense1 - 1Portimonense
11:37 11:37Terminé ADO Den Haag2 - 3Feyenoord
13:31 13:31Terminé Groningen0 - 0Willem II
13:36 13:36Terminé Ajax1 - 1AZ
13:42 13:42Terminé Vitesse6 - 1Utrecht
13:30 13:30Terminé Sochaux II0 - 1Colmar
14:00 14:00Terminé Vesoul1 - 2Auxerre II
14:00 14:00Terminé Metz II2 - 2Sainte-Geneviève
14:00 14:00Terminé Monaco II1 - 1Martigues
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint-Étienne II0 - 2Andrézieux
14:00 14:00Terminé Laval II2 - 1Bonchamp
14:00 14:00Terminé Montceau II0 - 1Ajaccio II
14:00 14:00Terminé Grenoble II2 - 2Sud Nivernais
14:00 14:00Terminé Monts Or Azergues1 - 1Vénissieux
14:00 14:00Terminé Besançon II2 - 0Vauban Strasbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Drancy2 - 1Troyes II
14:00 14:00Terminé Valenciennes II1 - 1Roye-Noyon
16:00 16:00Terminé Cambridge Utd0 - 0Altrincham
16:00 16:00Terminé Crawley Town3 - 3Histon
16:00 16:00Terminé Eastbourne0 - 2Barrow
16:00 16:00Terminé Ebbsfleet Utd2 - 2Salisbury City
16:00 16:00Terminé Grays Athletic2 - 1Forest Green
16:00 16:00Terminé Kidderminster0 - 1Kettering Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Lewes1 - 1York City
16:00 16:00Terminé Mansfield Town2 - 1Stevenage
16:00 16:00Terminé Oxford United1 - 2Northwich
16:00 16:00Terminé Rushden & D3 - 1Woking
16:00 16:00Terminé Torquay Utd2 - 1Burton Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Wrexham2 - 0Weymouth
10:30 10:30Terminé Roquetas2 - 0Grenade
10:45 10:45Terminé Gramenet3 - 2Atlético Baleares
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Valladolid II2 - 1Marino de Luanco
11:00 11:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II0 - 0Leganes
11:00 11:00Terminé Lanzarote1 - 3Real Madrid CF II
11:00 11:00Terminé Vecindario2 - 1Lorca Deportiva
11:00 11:00Terminé Alfaro3 - 1Universidad Las Palmas
11:00 11:00Terminé Gavà1 - 0Terrassa
11:00 11:00Terminé Valence3 - 2Badalona
11:00 11:00Terminé Alzira1 - 0Ibiza-Eivissa
11:00 11:00Terminé Linense1 - 0Real Betis II
11:00 11:00Terminé Grenade 74 CF0 - 3Lucena
12:00 12:00Terminé Las Palmas II1 - 0Villa Santa Brígida
12:00 12:00Terminé Pájara Playas3 - 1Águilas
16:00 16:00Terminé Lugo4 - 0Racing Santander II
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing de Ferrol1 - 0Pontevedra
16:00 16:00Terminé Navalcarnero1 - 2Alcorcón
16:00 16:00Terminé Ontinyent1 - 0Alcoyano
16:00 16:00Terminé Peña Deportiva0 - 3Villarreal II
16:00 16:00Terminé Sant Andreu3 - 2Lleida
16:00 16:00Terminé Melilla3 - 2Ecija
16:30 16:30Terminé Ciudad de Lorquí0 - 1Merida
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa1 - 0Sporting Gijón II
17:00 17:00Terminé Ciudad de Santiago1 - 1Deportivo La Corogne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Zamora1 - 1Celta de Vigo II
17:00 17:00Terminé Carthagène3 - 1Fuerteventura
17:00 17:00Terminé Sangonera Atlético3 - 1Real Murcie II
17:00 17:00Terminé Orihuela1 - 1Barcelone II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sabadell1 - 1Osasuna II
17:00 17:00Terminé Benidorm1 - 0Dénia
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Jaen0 - 1Cadix
17:00 17:00Terminé Racing Portuense0 - 2Puertollano
17:00 17:00Terminé Conquense0 - 2Ceuta
17:30 17:30Terminé San Fernando0 - 4Linares
18:00 18:00Terminé Sestao1 - 1Guijuelo
01:00 01:00Terminé Lalín2 - 1Negreira
01:00 01:00Terminé Villalonga1 - 1Arosa
01:00 01:00Terminé Órdenes2 - 1Alondras
01:00 01:00Terminé Ourense2 - 1Gran Peña
01:00 01:00Terminé Céltiga0 - 0Portonovo
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Comba1 - 1Verín
01:00 01:00Terminé Llanes4 - 0Astur
01:00 01:00Terminé Tuilla2 - 2Nalón
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribadesella1 - 2Real Avilés
01:00 01:00Terminé Covadonga3 - 2Navarro
01:00 01:00Terminé Gijón Industrial1 - 0Ceares
01:00 01:00Terminé Cudillero1 - 1Lealtad
01:00 01:00Terminé Caudal1 - 4Candás
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Oviedo6 - 1Universidad Oviedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Castro1 - 1Atlético Albericia
01:00 01:00Terminé Reocín1 - 2Barreda
01:00 01:00Terminé Santoña3 - 1Cayón
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnastic1 - 0Bezana
01:00 01:00Terminé Escobedo2 - 0Vimenor
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrevieja5 - 0Barrio del Cristo
01:00 01:00Terminé Novelda1 - 2Gandie
01:00 01:00Terminé Alicante II3 - 1Levante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Puçol2 - 1Villarreal III
01:00 01:00Terminé Onda0 - 0Castellón II
01:00 01:00Terminé Burjassot1 - 0Utiel
01:00 01:00Terminé Crevillente4 - 2Pego
01:00 01:00Terminé Eldense1 - 0Jove Español
01:00 01:00Terminé Villajoyosa1 - 0La Nucía
01:00 01:00Terminé Santboià4 - 0Vilajuïga
01:00 01:00Terminé L'Hospitalet3 - 3Vilanova
01:00 01:00Terminé Palamós2 - 2Banyoles
01:00 01:00Terminé Amposta2 - 5Europa
01:00 01:00Terminé Blanes1 - 2Balaguer
01:00 01:00Terminé Cassà1 - 1Prat
01:00 01:00Terminé Pobla Mafumet0 - 2Cornellà
01:00 01:00Terminé Premià2 - 1Rapitenca
01:00 01:00Terminé Mataró0 - 2Manlleu
01:00 01:00Terminé Espanyol II3 - 2Reus Deportiu
01:00 01:00Terminé Deportivo Alaves II0 - 1Portugalete
01:00 01:00Terminé Amurrio6 - 0Amorebieta
01:00 01:00Terminé Eibar II1 - 1Arenas Getxo
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Pinto0 - 1RSD Alcalá
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Reyes0 - 0Atlético Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé Fuenlabrada3 - 1Galáctico Pegaso
01:00 01:00Terminé Colonia Ofigevi1 - 0Real Madrid III
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Ciempozuelos1 - 2Rayo Vallecano II
01:00 01:00Terminé Vallecas1 - 1Las Rozas
01:00 01:00Terminé Puerta Bonita0 - 2Santa Ana
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón2 - 6Getafe II
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcobendas Sport8 - 1Collado Villalba
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Ávila4 - 0La Granja
01:00 01:00Terminé Íscar3 - 0Cultural Cebrereña
01:00 01:00Terminé Salamanca II0 - 3Becerril Campos
01:00 01:00Terminé Arandina6 - 1Cultural Leonesa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Mirandés3 - 0Numancia II
01:00 01:00Terminé Almazán1 - 0Norma
01:00 01:00Terminé Huracán Z0 - 0Burgos
01:00 01:00Terminé Bembibre0 - 1Atlético Astorga
01:00 01:00Terminé Palencia5 - 0UD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Almería II2 - 1Comarca de Níjar
01:00 01:00Terminé Malaga II3 - 0Santa Fé
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad de Vícar1 - 1Baza
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada 743 - 3Motril
01:00 01:00Terminé Granada Atlético0 - 1Ronda
01:00 01:00Terminé Loja1 - 1Vera
01:00 01:00Terminé Imperio de Albolote0 - 2Adra
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Criptanense2 - 0Talavera
01:00 01:00Terminé Albacete II0 - 2Almansa
01:00 01:00Terminé Gimnástico Alcázar4 - 0Marchamalo
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Tarazona1 - 2La Roda
01:00 01:00Terminé Azuqueca0 - 1Socuéllamos
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarrobledo0 - 1Daimiel
01:00 01:00Terminé Torpedo 660 - 6Toledo
01:00 01:00Terminé Zuera0 - 1Atlético Calatayud
01:00 01:00Terminé San Lorenzo Flumen1 - 0Villanueva CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Teruel5 - 0Brea
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Monzón6 - 0Cuarte
01:00 01:00Terminé La Muela2 - 3Real Zaragoza II
01:00 01:00Terminé Fraga1 - 5Ejea
01:00 01:00Terminé Giner Torrero1 - 1Andorre
01:00 01:00Terminé Binéfar2 - 3Barbastro
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcañiz2 - 2Sabiñánigo
01:00 01:00Terminé Náxara1 - 0Berceo
01:00 01:00Terminé Calasancio3 - 2Arnedo
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ebro1 - 2Haro
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Calahorra6 - 1Villegas
01:00 01:00Terminé Anguiano3 - 1Oyonesa
01:00 01:00Terminé San Marcial2 - 1Alberite
01:00 01:00Terminé Cirbonero1 - 4Iruña
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Azagresa1 - 3Valle Egüés
01:00 01:00Terminé River Ega0 - 5San Juan
01:00 01:00Terminé Izarra3 - 1Txantrea
01:00 01:00Terminé Murchante2 - 2Mutilvera
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Badajoz0 - 1Miajadas
01:00 01:00Terminé Cacereño2 - 1CD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé Cerro Reyes5 - 2La Estrella
01:00 01:00Terminé Moralo1 - 0Villanovense
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Villanueva1 - 0Imperio de Mérida
01:00 01:00Terminé Valdelacalzada3 - 3Plasencia
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad Plasencia1 - 0CD Santa Marta
01:00 01:00Terminé Don Benito1 - 0Olivenza
01:00 01:00Terminé Díter Zafra2 - 1Valdivia
01:00 01:00Terminé Sanvicenteño2 - 0Jerez
01:00 01:00Terminé Muleño3 - 1Santomera
01:00 01:00Terminé Jumilla1 - 1Beniel
01:00 01:00Terminé Pozo Estrecho2 - 2Pinatar
01:00 01:00Terminé Calasparra0 - 2Plus Ultra
01:00 01:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva II1 - 2Mazarrón
01:00 01:00Terminé Yeclano2 - 0Lumbreras
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Pulpileño2 - 1Murcia Deportivo
01:00 01:00Terminé Las Zocas2 - 2Villa Santa Brígida II
01:00 01:00Terminé Gáldar0 - 2Huracán
01:00 01:00Terminé Laguna de Duero1 - 2Mensajero
01:00 01:00Terminé Realejos2 - 2Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:00Terminé Tenisca1 - 3Ténérife II
01:00 01:00Terminé Castille2 - 0Marino
01:00 01:00Terminé Mercadal1 - 0Atlètic Ciutadella
01:00 01:00Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa II3 - 1Alaior
01:00 01:00Terminé Arenal1 - 0Poblense
01:00 01:00Terminé Constància2 - 0Santanyí
01:00 01:00Terminé Manacor4 - 1Soledad
01:00 01:00Terminé Cala d'Or1 - 1Ferriolense
01:00 01:00Terminé Artà0 - 4Binissalem
01:00 01:00Terminé Campos2 - 3Andratx
01:00 01:00Terminé Chiclana2 - 3Cartaya
01:00 01:00Terminé Los Palacios1 - 2Puerto Real
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Alcalá1 - 0Pozoblanco
01:00 01:00Terminé Antoniano2 - 1Mairena
01:00 01:00Terminé Coria CF3 - 2Recreativo Huelva II
01:00 01:00Terminé Sevilla III1 - 1Dos Hermanas
01:00 01:00Terminé Córdoba II1 - 1Los Barrios
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez Industrial1 - 0San Roque
14:00 14:00Terminé Monza1 - 2Cremonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Cesena1 - 1Lumezzane
14:00 14:00Terminé Pergocrema0 - 1Padoue
14:00 14:00Terminé Reggiana1 - 0Portosummaga
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecco3 - 1Pro Sesto
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Patria1 - 2Ravenne
14:00 14:00Terminé Venise0 - 0Sambenedettese
14:00 14:00Terminé Novare0 - 1SPAL
14:00 14:00Terminé Legnano0 - 5Hellas Verona
14:00 14:00Terminé Bénévent2 - 1Arezzo
14:00 14:00Terminé Tarente2 - 1Cavese
14:00 14:00Terminé Pagani0 - 0Foggia
14:00 14:00Terminé Crotone1 - 2Gallipoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Virtus Lanciano1 - 0Juve Stabia
14:00 14:00Terminé Real Marcianise1 - 0Pérouse
14:00 14:00Terminé Ternana2 - 3Pistoiese
14:00 14:00Terminé Foligno3 - 1Potenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Pescara1 - 1Sorrente
14:00 14:00Terminé Pizzighettone1 - 3Alexandrie
14:00 14:00Terminé Ivrée1 - 3Alghero
14:00 14:00Terminé Südtirol2 - 1Le Canavais
14:00 14:00Terminé Montichiari1 - 2Côme
14:00 14:00Terminé Carpenedolo1 - 1Itala San Marco
14:00 14:00Terminé Sambonifacese2 - 1Mezzocorona
14:00 14:00Terminé Valenzana2 - 2Pavie
14:00 14:00Terminé Olbia1 - 0Rodengo Saiano
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Vercelli2 - 1Varèse
14:00 14:00Terminé Colligiana1 - 1Bassano Virtus
14:00 14:00Terminé Cuoiovaldarno1 - 1Bellaria Igea
14:00 14:00Terminé Viareggio3 - 1Giulianova
14:00 14:00Terminé Rovigo0 - 0Celano
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint-Marin1 - 1Atlético Rome
14:00 14:00Terminé Gubbio2 - 2Figline
14:00 14:00Terminé Giacomense1 - 0Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangiovannese0 - 0Poggibonsi
14:00 14:00Terminé Prato0 - 0Sangiustese
14:00 14:00Terminé Vigor Lamezia1 - 2Aversa Normanna
14:00 14:00Terminé Cosenza0 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:00Terminé Barletta1 - 1Catanzaro
14:00 14:00Terminé Noicattaro2 - 1Gela
14:00 14:00Terminé Andria BAT4 - 2Melfi
14:00 14:00Terminé Isola Liri1 - 1Monopoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Vibonese2 - 4Pescina
14:00 14:00Terminé Igea Virtus1 - 1Scafatese
14:00 14:00Terminé Manfredonia3 - 2Atessa Val di Sangro
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Albese Calcio1 - 0Coni
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Ciriè Calcio1 - 0Virtus Entella
14:00 14:00Terminé FCD Lottogiaveno0 - 1Vallée d'Aoste
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Novese1 - 0USD Lavagnese
14:00 14:00Terminé ACD Rivoli1 - 2Casale
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sarzanese Calcio 19060 - 1AS Biellese 1902
14:00 14:00Terminé Savone1 - 1FS Sestrese Calcio 1919
14:00 14:00Terminé US Sestri Levante1 - 3ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
14:00 14:00Terminé Spezia2 - 2FBC Derthona
14:00 14:00Terminé ACRD Acicatena1 - 1Vico Equense
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Atletico Puteolana 20082 - 1ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate
14:00 14:00Terminé US Castrovillari Calcio1 - 0FC Savoia 1908
14:00 14:00Terminé Messine1 - 0Neapolis
14:00 14:00Terminé Nissa FC ASD1 - 1Vittoria
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Palazzolo1 - 2Polisportiva Adrano Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé AS Rosarno1 - 1ASD HinterReggio
14:00 14:00Terminé Trapani0 - 1Syracuse
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Viribus Unitis5 - 2Castiglione
14:00 14:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese2 - 2ASD Borgomanero
14:00 14:00Terminé FBC Casteggio Broni1 - 0US Caratese
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD2 - 0US Olginatese
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Fanfulla 18741 - 2US Sestese
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Merate0 - 1AlzanoCene
14:00 14:00Terminé Nuova Verolese Calcio0 - 1GS Salus et Virtus Turate
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Belvedere1 - 0US Calcio Colognese
14:00 14:00Terminé Renate1 - 1Voghera
14:00 14:00Terminé Solbiatese Arno Calcio2 - 3Tritium
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Chioggia Sottomarina1 - 1AC Belluno 1905
14:00 14:00Terminé US Citta di Jesolo1 - 1Tamai
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Domegliara0 - 0Pordenone Calcio SSD
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Eurotezze1 - 0AS Union Quinto
14:00 14:00Terminé Calcio Montebelluna0 - 1USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
14:00 14:00Terminé Sacilese3 - 0FC Bolzano 1996
14:00 14:00Terminé Città di Concordia1 - 1Sandonà
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sanvitese0 - 1UC Montecchio Maggiore
14:00 14:00Terminé Trente Calcio 19211 - 1Somma
14:00 14:00Terminé Albignasego0 - 0Crociati Noceto
14:00 14:00Terminé Calenzano0 - 2Carpi
14:00 14:00Terminé Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio2 - 1Suzzara Calcio 2000
14:00 14:00Terminé AC Castellana0 - 1Comacchio
14:00 14:00Terminé PD Castellarano2 - 1Este
14:00 14:00Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19222 - 1ASD Verucchio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Mezzolara1 - 0AC Salò Valsabbia
14:00 14:00Terminé Santarcangelo0 - 1AC Feralpi Lonato
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco1 - 1US Russi
14:00 14:00Terminé Armando Picchi Calcio1 - 2ACV Scandicci ASD
14:00 14:00Terminé US Massese 19193 - 5GS Arrone
14:00 14:00Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19020 - 2Gavorrano
14:00 14:00Terminé Orvietana Calcio0 - 0Deruta
14:00 14:00Terminé Pontedera3 - 0AS Sestese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Ponte Vecchio2 - 1ASD Cecina
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Rieti2 - 1US Forcoli Calcio 1921
14:00 14:00Terminé Sangimignanosport4 - 1ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Sansepolcro Calcio2 - 1AC Sansovino
14:00 14:00Terminé Sporting Lucchese4 - 0Mobilieri Ponsacco
14:00 14:00Terminé Atletico Trivento2 - 1Elpidiense
14:00 14:00Terminé Casoli1 - 0AC Maceratese
14:00 14:00Terminé SSD Centobuchi0 - 1Campobasso
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Luco Canistro0 - 1Chieti
14:00 14:00Terminé Morro d´Oro Calcio1 - 0SP Grottammare 1899
14:00 14:00Terminé Pro Vasto3 - 1Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
14:00 14:00Terminé SS Real Montecchio1 - 0US Tolentino
14:00 14:00Terminé USD Recanatese1 - 2Fano
14:00 14:00Terminé Santegidiese1 - 0Renato Curi Angolana
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena0 - 0AS Viterbese Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Boville Ernica4 - 1ASD Astrea
14:00 14:00Terminé Budoni Calcio3 - 0ASD Civitavecchia 1920
14:00 14:00Terminé FBC Calangianus 19052 - 3ASD Cynthia 1920
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Ferentino Calcio1 - 1Villacidrese
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana1 - 1Guidonia Montecelio
14:00 14:00Terminé Polisportiva Gaeta2 - 0Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Lupa Frascati1 - 0AS Castelsardo Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé SS Tavolara Calcio0 - 1AS Morolo Calcio
14:00 14:00Terminé Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea1 - 1FC Francavilla
14:00 14:00Terminé Brindisi2 - 1Matera
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Francavilla Calcio1 - 1US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD
14:00 14:00Terminé Gelbison Cilento SSD1 - 0ASD Ischia Isolaverde
14:00 14:00Terminé ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie1 - 3FC Turris 1944 ASD
14:00 14:00Terminé Nocerina2 - 2US Bitonto
14:00 14:00Terminé ASD Pianura2 - 4Sant'Antonio Abate
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Sporting Genzano1 - 1Pomigliano
14:00 14:00Terminé US Venafro0 - 0AS Fasano
09:45 09:45Terminé Paloma4 - 0Curslack-Neuengamme
13:00 13:00Terminé BAK '071 - 0Spandauer SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Falkensee-Finkenkrug1 - 3Greifswalder SV
13:00 13:00Terminé Carl Zeiss Jena II2 - 1Baudissa Bautzen
13:00 13:00Terminé Zwickau1 - 1Magdebourg II
13:00 13:00Terminé Eilenburg1 - 2Gera
13:00 13:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Erfurt II2 - 1Erzgebirge Aue II
13:00 13:00Terminé Grün-Weiss Wolfen3 - 1Markranstädt
13:00 13:00Terminé Stuttgarter Kickers II0 - 0Kirchheim
14:00 14:00Terminé Aindling1 - 1Bayern Hof
14:00 14:00Terminé Vatan Sport1 - 3Werder Brême III
14:00 14:00Terminé Türkspor Brême1 - 3Blumenthaler SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Schwachhausen3 - 3Habenhauser FV
14:00 14:00Terminé Halstenbek-Rellingen0 - 3Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
14:00 14:00Terminé Vorwärts-Wacker 040 - 3Condor Hambourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Niendorfer TSV3 - 1Voran Ohe
14:00 14:00Terminé Mayen2 - 1Pirmasens
14:00 14:00Terminé Sarrebruck3 - 0Bad Breisig
14:00 14:00Terminé Elversberg II0 - 2Köllerbach
14:00 14:00Terminé Heeslingen2 - 0Vorsfelde
14:00 14:00Terminé Ottersberg1 - 0Ölper
14:00 14:00Terminé FT Brunswick2 - 0Maschen
14:00 14:00Terminé Gifhorn5 - 3LSK Hansa
14:00 14:00Terminé Weende0 - 4Drochtersen / Assel
14:00 14:00Terminé Pewsum1 - 2Arminia Hanovre
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Nordhorn0 - 3Havelse
14:00 14:00Terminé Borussia Hildesheim2 - 3Heesseler SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Bad Rothenfelde0 - 3Germania Leer
14:00 14:00Terminé VfB Oldenbourg4 - 2Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
14:00 14:00Terminé Flensbourg 085 - 0Schleswig 06
14:00 14:00Terminé VfR Neumünster1 - 0Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Eckernförder SV2 - 2Kropp
14:00 14:00Terminé Lübeck II0 - 3Henstedt-Ulzburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Hüls2 - 0Schermbeck
14:00 14:00Terminé Arminia Bielefeld II0 - 1Hammer SpVgg
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Essen II1 - 1Schwarz-Weiss Essen
14:00 14:00Terminé Westfalia Herne1 - 0Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
14:00 14:00Terminé Germania Dattenfeld4 - 2Gütersloh
14:00 14:00Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf II2 - 0Delbrücker SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Lohfelden2 - 4Kickers Offenbach II
14:00 14:00Terminé Astoria Walldorf4 - 0Illertissen
14:00 14:00Terminé Durlach2 - 3Normannia Gmünd
16:00 16:00Terminé Meppen2 - 2Bavenstedt
17:00 17:00Terminé VfL Oldenbourg4 - 2Lingen
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontassolense2 - 3Moreirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Tirsense0 - 0Chaves
16:00 16:00Terminé Marítimo II1 - 0CA Valdevez
16:00 16:00Terminé Caniçal5 - 1Maria da Fonte
16:00 16:00Terminé Ribeira Brava1 - 1Mirandela
16:00 16:00Terminé Vianense0 - 1Ribeirão
16:00 16:00Terminé Lusitania FC Lourosa2 - 1Aliados Lordelo
16:00 16:00Terminé Espinho1 - 1Penafiel
16:00 16:00Terminé Uniao Madère2 - 2SC Esmoriz
16:00 16:00Terminé Arouca0 - 1Infesta
16:00 16:00Terminé Amarante2 - 1Sanjoanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Lousada2 - 0Santana
16:00 16:00Terminé Monsanto0 - 1UD da Serra
16:00 16:00Terminé Pampilhosa0 - 2Fátima
16:00 16:00Terminé Operário3 - 0Tourizense
16:00 16:00Terminé Oliveira Bairro1 - 0SL Nelas
16:00 16:00Terminé Eléctrico1 - 0Praiense
16:00 16:00Terminé Réal3 - 1Odivelas FC
16:00 16:00Terminé Pinhalnovense1 - 2Lagoa
16:00 16:00Terminé Atlético CP1 - 0Carregado
16:00 16:00Terminé Torreense1 - 2CD Olivais e Moscavide
16:00 16:00Terminé Aljustrelense4 - 0GD Beira Mar Algarve
16:00 16:00Terminé Mafra1 - 2Oriental Lisbonne
01:00 01:00Terminé Vitória FC do Pico1 - 0Madalena
01:00 01:00Terminé Capelense SC2 - 0Boavista São Mateus
01:00 01:00Terminé Vieira SC3 - 1Os Limianos
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Joane0 - 0Merelinense
01:00 01:00Terminé Fafe1 - 1Bragance
01:00 01:00Terminé Cinfães2 - 2Fiaes SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Tondela0 - 0Anadia
01:00 01:00Terminé Academico Viseu1 - 1Tocha
01:00 01:00Terminé GR Vigor Mocidade1 - 4Sertanense
01:00 01:00Terminé Benfica Castelo Branco2 - 3Marinhense
01:00 01:00Terminé Pombal0 - 1UD Gandara
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Igreja Nova2 - 0UD Rio Maior
01:00 01:00Terminé Portosantense2 - 0Sintrense
01:00 01:00Terminé Casa Pia1 - 2Camacha
01:00 01:00Terminé Louletano0 - 0Farense
01:00 01:00Terminé Pescadores0 - 0CD Cova Piedade
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Reguengos2 - 0Juventude Évora
14:00 14:00Terminé Ostende0 - 3Waasland-Beveren
14:00 14:00Terminé Tournai5 - 1Namur
14:00 14:00Terminé Beveren0 - 1Excelsior Virton
14:00 14:00Terminé Lommel3 - 0VW Hamme
14:00 14:00Terminé Saint-Trond1 - 0RWDM Brussels
14:00 14:00Terminé Deinze1 - 3Antwerp
14:00 14:00Terminé Lierse3 - 2Olympic Charleroi
14:00 14:00Terminé Tienen4 - 1Liège
14:00 14:00Terminé Ronse1 - 1OH Louvain
14:00 14:00Terminé Diegem Sport1 - 1Saint-Nicolas
14:00 14:00Terminé La Louviére2 - 1Francs Borains
14:00 14:00Terminé Eendracht Alost2 - 2Excel Mouscron
14:00 14:00Terminé Racing Waregem3 - 1Wielsbeke
14:00 14:00Terminé Audenarde2 - 1Standaard Wetteren
14:00 14:00Terminé Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 1La Louvière Centre
14:00 14:00Terminé White Star Bruxelles4 - 2Woluwé-Zaventem
14:00 14:00Terminé Gant-Zeehaven0 - 2Zottegem
14:00 14:00Terminé Hoogstraten4 - 1Willebroek-Meerhof
14:00 14:00Terminé Cappellen2 - 0Visé
14:00 14:00Terminé Tongres1 - 1La Calamine
14:00 14:00Terminé RC Malines5 - 4Hamoir
14:00 14:00Terminé Dessel Sport0 - 0Bocholt
14:00 14:00Terminé Excelsior Veldwezelt1 - 1KFC Turnhout
14:00 14:00Terminé Rupel Boom1 - 1RFC Seraing
14:00 14:00Terminé Verviers2 - 4Wezel
14:00 14:00Terminé Charleroi Fleurus0 - 1VG Ostende
14:00 14:00Terminé Racing Charleroi3 - 1Izegem
14:00 14:00Terminé Torhout2 - 3Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Sint-Eloois-Winkel12 - 0Lauwe
14:00 14:00Terminé Beloeil1 - 4Dixmude
14:00 14:00Terminé Pâturages0 - 2Sparta Petegem
14:00 14:00Terminé Coxyde2 - 0Jeunesse Tamines
14:00 14:00Terminé Ypres5 - 0Olsa Brakel
14:00 14:00Terminé Berlare1 - 1Bornem
14:00 14:00Terminé Londerzeel1 - 1Berchem Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Duffel1 - 0Ternat
14:00 14:00Terminé Opwijk2 - 0Dilbeek Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Eendracht Opstal2 - 2TK Meldert
14:00 14:00Terminé Tubantia Borgerhout VK0 - 3Eendracht Zele
14:00 14:00Terminé Schoten0 - 3Wilrijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Tamise2 - 1Grimbergen
14:00 14:00Terminé Heusden-Zolder2 - 0Bourg-Léopold
14:00 14:00Terminé Lille2 - 1Verbroedering Maasmechelen
14:00 14:00Terminé Sint-Lenaarts4 - 1Witgoor Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé Geel0 - 0Spouwen-Mopertingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Patro Eisden2 - 1Esperanza Neerpelt
14:00 14:00Terminé Thes Sport0 - 0Lyra
14:00 14:00Terminé Heist0 - 2Sporting Hasselt
14:00 14:00Terminé Racing Jet Wavre3 - 1Spa
14:00 14:00Terminé Entente Bertrix4 - 0Wallonne Ciney
14:00 14:00Terminé Andenne-Seilles-Coutisse2 - 2Walhain
14:00 14:00Terminé Hannut3 - 0Aische
14:00 14:00Terminé BX Brussels5 - 2Huy
14:00 14:00Terminé Sprimont4 - 0Lorrain Arlon
14:00 14:00Terminé Faymonville1 - 2Malmundaria
14:00 14:00Terminé Bioul3 - 1Vaux
13:00 13:00Terminé SWZ2 - 3Babberich
13:00 13:00Terminé WSV0 - 3De Treffers
13:00 13:00Terminé Almere City II2 - 0ADO '20
13:00 13:00Terminé Argon0 - 1AFC
13:00 13:00Terminé Haaglandia3 - 1Westlandia
13:00 13:00Terminé Hollandia1 - 1Elinkwijk
13:00 13:00Terminé Hilversum2 - 0VUC
13:00 13:00Terminé HBS1 - 0DWV
13:30 13:30Terminé Be Quick 18871 - 0Germania
13:30 13:30Terminé Lienden0 - 1WKE
13:30 13:30Terminé Quick '201 - 0HSC '21
13:30 13:30Terminé De Bataven0 - 3Joure
13:30 13:30Terminé Achilles '292 - 0Alcides
13:30 13:30Terminé OJC Rosmalen0 - 0Deurne
13:30 13:30Terminé Gemert1 - 1Baronie
13:30 13:30Terminé LONGA1 - 4Dijkse Boys
13:30 13:30Terminé DESK1 - 2Venray
13:30 13:30Terminé Schijndel1 - 0Meerssen
13:30 13:30Terminé JVC Cuijk1 - 2Papendrecht
13:00 13:00Terminé Chabab0 - 2NVC
13:00 13:00Terminé De Kennemers7 - 1Blauw Wit
13:00 13:00Terminé Breukelen3 - 2USV Hercules
13:00 13:00Terminé AFC '341 - 2KFC
13:00 13:00Terminé JOS Watergraafsmeer4 - 1DWS
13:00 13:00Terminé Kampong0 - 2De Zouaven
13:00 13:00Terminé Neptunus-Schiebroek0 - 1SC Feyenoord
13:00 13:00Terminé TONEGIDO3 - 0SJC Noordwijk
13:00 13:00Terminé DHC Delft4 - 1DCV
13:00 13:00Terminé Boshuizen0 - 2RKAVV
13:00 13:00Terminé Leonidas1 - 2Nieuwenhoorn
13:00 13:00Terminé SC Woerden2 - 1Jai Hind Rotterdam
13:00 13:00Terminé HVCH0 - 1SV Someren
13:00 13:00Terminé FC Vinkenslag1 - 0Groene Ster
13:00 13:00Terminé RKSV Bekkerveld4 - 1TOP Oss Amateurs
13:00 13:00Terminé EHC Hoensbroek3 - 2Blauw Geel '38
13:00 13:00Terminé RVU Rothem0 - 0GSV '28
13:00 13:00Terminé UDI '192 - 0Schaesberg
13:00 13:00Terminé Rigtersbleek0 - 5Juliana '31
13:00 13:00Terminé SC Enschede1 - 2SC NEC
13:00 13:00Terminé ATC 652 - 5Koninklijke UD
13:00 13:00Terminé Jonge Kracht1 - 1RKHVV
13:00 13:00Terminé Rheden0 - 2ROHDA Raalte
13:00 13:00Terminé AWC1 - 1Avanti Wilskracht
13:00 13:00Terminé MSC2 - 0Appingedam
13:00 13:00Terminé FVC3 - 1SV Vaassen
13:00 13:00Terminé Bergum3 - 1CVV Germanicus
13:00 13:00Terminé Hoogeveen2 - 3Nieuw Buinen
13:00 13:00Terminé Achilles 18940 - 3SVBO
13:00 13:00Terminé SC Erica2 - 0GRC Groningen
13:00 13:00Terminé Geldrop1 - 2OSS '20
13:00 13:00Terminé Dongen1 - 1RCS
13:00 13:00Terminé WSC0 - 0Best Vooruit
13:00 13:00Terminé RKSV Nuenen6 - 1GVV Unitas
13:00 13:00Terminé PSV Amateurs1 - 0TSV Theole
13:00 13:00Terminé Unitas 302 - 4Internos
10:30 10:30Terminé Venray4 - 0Sparta '25
11:00 11:00Terminé Varsseveld0 - 1Prinses Irene
11:00 11:00Terminé SSS '187 - 0Reuver
11:00 11:00Terminé RKSVO5 - 0RKHVV II
11:00 11:00Terminé Nemelaer1 - 1't Zand II
13:00 13:00Terminé Fortuna Wormerveer II2 - 1't Goy
13:00 13:00Terminé TAVV2 - 1Kolping Boys
13:30 13:30Terminé Buitenveldert7 - 1KFC '71
13:30 13:30Terminé Saestum II4 - 0Purmerend
13:30 13:30Terminé Berghuizen3 - 2RKHVV
13:30 13:30Terminé RKTSV4 - 1Gelre
14:00 14:00Terminé Nacional SP3 - 3Osvaldo Cruz
14:00 14:00Terminé Oeste Paulista1 - 5Grêmio Osasco
14:00 14:00Terminé Votoraty4 - 1Barueri
14:00 14:00Terminé XV de Jaú6 - 1União Mogi
14:00 14:00Terminé Inter de Limeira2 - 0Força
14:00 14:00Terminé Olímpia3 - 0PAEC
14:00 14:00Terminé São Carlos2 - 2Itapirense
14:00 14:00Terminé Bandeirante SP3 - 5Batatais
14:00 14:00Terminé Penapolense4 - 1Palmeiras II
14:00 14:00Terminé Francana0 - 0XV de Piracicaba
19:30 19:30Terminé Farroupilha1 - 1Pelotas
19:30 19:30Terminé São Paulo RS1 - 414 de Julho
19:30 19:30Terminé Flamengo RS2 - 1Bagé
19:30 19:30Terminé Guarany de Bagé2 - 1Rio Grande
19:30 19:30Terminé Porto Alegre1 - 2Brasil Farroupilha
19:30 19:30Terminé Rio Pardo1 - 0Cerâmica
19:30 19:30Terminé Glória1 - 0Riograndense
19:30 19:30Terminé Panambi1 - 1Três Passos
19:30 19:30Terminé Milan0 - 2Lajeadense
19:00 19:00Terminé Ipatinga4 - 1América TO
19:00 19:00Terminé Democrata SL2 - 1Funorte
19:00 19:00Terminé Caldense2 - 0Valeriodoce
19:00 19:00Terminé URT2 - 0Poços de Caldas
19:00 19:00Terminé Araxá2 - 1Ideal
20:00 20:00Terminé Treze2 - 0Sousa
19:00 19:00Terminé Corinthians AL4 - 3CSE
19:00 19:00Terminé Ipanema4 - 1CRB
20:00 20:00Terminé Coruripe1 - 2ASA
20:00 20:00Terminé Capelense4 - 4Igaci
21:00 21:00Terminé CSA3 - 2Murici
00:00 00:00Terminé Misto3 - 1Águia Negra
00:00 00:00Terminé 7 de Setembro1 - 2CENE
01:00 01:00Terminé Costa Rica0 - 0Ivinhema
15:00 15:00Terminé Naviraiense1 - 0Itaporã
00:30 00:30Terminé Picos3 - 2Oeiras
01:00 01:00Terminé Ríver1 - 1Flamengo PI
01:00 01:00Terminé Princesa do Sul0 - 0Corí-Sabbá
13:00 13:00Terminé Barras0 - 0Piauí
19:45 19:45Terminé 4 de Julho5 - 1Parnahyba
19:45 19:45Terminé Caiçara0 - 1Comercial PI