Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
17:00 17:00Terminé Annecy2 - 1St Étienne
19:05 19:05Terminé Le Havre1 - 0Bordeaux
21:00 21:00Terminé Quevilly-Rouen2 - 0Grenoble
21:00 21:00Terminé Metz0 - 0Niort
21:00 21:00Terminé Sochaux1 - 0Rodez
21:00 21:00Terminé Valenciennes1 - 1Amiens SC
21:00 21:00Terminé Bastia1 - 0Caen
21:00 21:00Terminé Dijon5 - 0Laval
21:00 21:00Terminé Pau0 - 1Paris FC
21:00 21:00Terminé Nîmes1 - 2Guingamp
13:30 13:30Terminé Brentford2 - 2Tottenham
16:00 16:00Terminé Crystal Palace0 - 3Fulham
16:00 16:00Terminé Everton1 - 2Wolverhampton
16:00 16:00Terminé Leicester 0 - 3Newcastle
16:00 16:00Terminé Southampton1 - 3Brighton
18:30 18:30Terminé Aston Villa1 - 3Liverpool
21:00 21:00Terminé Arsenal3 - 1West Ham
12:30 12:30Terminé Brescia1 - 1Palerme
15:00 15:00Terminé Ascoli 0 - 1Reggina
15:00 15:00Terminé Benevento0 - 2Pérouse
15:00 15:00Terminé Cagliari2 - 0Cosenza
15:00 15:00Terminé Côme2 - 0Cittadella
15:00 15:00Terminé SPAL0 - 1Pise
15:00 15:00Terminé Südtirol0 - 2Modène
15:00 15:00Terminé Venise2 - 2Parme
18:00 18:00Terminé Frosinone3 - 0Ternana
20:30 20:30Terminé Bari1 - 2Genoa
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Wimbledon1 - 1Newport County
16:00 16:00Terminé Carlisle United1 - 0Bradford City
16:00 16:00Terminé Crawley Town1 - 2Sutton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Gillingham0 - 1Colchester Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Harrogate Town3 - 2Grimsby Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Mansfield Town1 - 1Northampton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Rochdale1 - 2Hartlepool
16:00 16:00Terminé Salford City1 - 1Barrow
16:00 16:00Terminé Stockport2 - 0Crewe Alexandra
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Town1 - 2Walsall
16:00 16:00Terminé Tranmere Rovers3 - 0Doncaster
16:00 16:00Terminé Aldershot Town1 - 2Woking
16:00 16:00Terminé Altrincham2 - 1Halifax Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnet2 - 1Boreham Wood
16:00 16:00Terminé Dagenham & R1 - 0Maidstone United
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorking Wanderers1 - 1Eastleigh
16:00 16:00Terminé Notts County4 - 1Oldham Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Scunthorpe Utd1 - 2Chesterfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Southend Utd0 - 1Bromley
16:00 16:00Terminé Torquay Utd1 - 1Yeovil Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Wealdstone3 - 2Maidenhead United
16:00 16:00Terminé Wrexham5 - 0Solihull Moors
16:00 16:00Terminé York City0 - 3Gateshead
13:00 13:00Terminé Bishop's Stortford4 - 1AFC Hornchurch
13:30 13:30Terminé Chesham United0 - 3Hayes & Yeading United
14:00 14:00Terminé Billericay Town4 - 1Brightlingsea Regent
14:00 14:00Terminé Canvey Island0 - 2Bowers & Pitsea
14:00 14:00Terminé Margate0 - 3Cray Wanderers
14:00 14:00Terminé Wingate & Finchley0 - 0Haringey Borough
14:00 14:00Terminé Hyde0 - 1Stalybridge Celtic
14:00 14:00Terminé Alvechurch3 - 3Redditch United
14:00 14:00Terminé Hitchin Town2 - 4Kings Langley
14:00 14:00Terminé Leiston2 - 1Needham Market
14:00 14:00Terminé St Ives Town0 - 2Royston Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Poole Town3 - 0Dorchester Town
14:30 14:30Terminé Stourbridge1 - 1Bromsgrove Sporting
14:30 14:30Terminé Hendon1 - 0Hanwell Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bognor Regis Town0 - 2Horsham
16:00 16:00Terminé Carshalton Athletic1 - 0Kingstonian
16:00 16:00Terminé Enfield Town4 - 1Potters Bar Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Hastings United2 - 1Lewes
16:00 16:00Terminé Herne Bay1 - 2Folkestone Invicta
16:00 16:00Terminé United of Manchester4 - 0Ashton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Guiseley3 - 0Atherton Collieries
16:00 16:00Terminé Lancaster City1 - 1Bamber Bridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Matlock Town4 - 0Belper Town
16:00 16:00Terminé South Shields4 - 2Whitby Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Stafford3 - 0Nantwich Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Warrington Rylands4 - 0Radcliffe Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Warrington Town0 - 0Marine
16:00 16:00Terminé Bedford Town6 - 1AFC Rushden & Diamonds
16:00 16:00Terminé Ilkeston Town1 - 1Basford United
16:00 16:00Terminé Nuneaton Town4 - 2Mickleover Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Rushall Olympic3 - 0Hednesford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Stratford Town0 - 4Tamworth
16:00 16:00Terminé Harrow Borough0 - 2Metropolitan Police
16:00 16:00Terminé Hartley Wintney3 - 1Gosport Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Plymouth Parkway3 - 3Truro City
16:00 16:00Terminé Swindon Supermarine2 - 1North Leigh
16:00 16:00Terminé Tiverton Town0 - 2Weston-super-Mare
16:00 16:00Terminé Winchester City0 - 1Salisbury
16:00 16:00Terminé Yate Town2 - 2Merthyr Town
12:00 12:00Terminé North Shields1 - 2Shildon AFC
13:00 13:00Terminé Stockton Town1 - 2Consett
13:30 13:30Terminé Thatcham Town2 - 0Uxbridge
13:30 13:30Terminé Littlehampton Town1 - 1Burgess Hill Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Grays Athletic7 - 1Witham Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Hashtag United5 - 2Brentwood Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Heybridge Swifts0 - 1Maldon & Tiptree
14:00 14:00Terminé Lowestoft Town5 - 2Gorleston
14:00 14:00Terminé New Salamis4 - 1Great Wakering Rovers
14:00 14:00Terminé Tilbury1 - 2East Thurrock United
14:00 14:00Terminé Ashford United3 - 0Faversham Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Three Bridges3 - 2Whitehawk
14:00 14:00Terminé Brighouse Town2 - 1Ossett United
14:00 14:00Terminé Cleethorpes Town0 - 0Grimsby Borough
14:00 14:00Terminé Dunston UTS0 - 1Hebburn Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Bedworth United1 - 0Coleshill Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Corby Town2 - 1Daventry Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Harborough Town4 - 2Boldmere St. Michaels
14:00 14:00Terminé St. Neots Town3 - 2Cambridge City
14:00 14:00Terminé Sutton Coldfield Town1 - 1Halesowen Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Biggleswade Town0 - 2Biggleswade
14:00 14:00Terminé Waltham Abbey2 - 3Walthamstow
14:00 14:00Terminé Bashley1 - 3Sholing
14:00 14:00Terminé Larkhall Athletic2 - 1Westbury United
14:00 14:00Terminé Paulton Rovers3 - 1Bristol Manor Farm
14:00 14:00Terminé Slimbridge1 - 3Bishop's Cleeve
14:30 14:30Terminé Bideford1 - 1Exmouth
15:00 15:00Terminé Wroxham2 - 0Stowmarket Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Hythe Town0 - 1Ramsgate
15:00 15:00Terminé Hertford Town1 - 2Ware
16:00 16:00Terminé Bedfont Sports2 - 2Ashford Town (Middlesex)
16:00 16:00Terminé Hanworth Villa0 - 4Chertsey Town
16:00 16:00Terminé South Park 1 - 1Merstham
16:00 16:00Terminé Southall1 - 2Northwood
16:00 16:00Terminé Tooting & Mitcham United1 - 0Guernsey
16:00 16:00Terminé Walton & Hersham0 - 2Leatherhead
16:00 16:00Terminé Chatham Town2 - 1Sevenoaks Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Haywards Heath Town2 - 0East Grinstead Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bridlington Town2 - 0Tadcaster Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Carlton Town0 - 3Worksop Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Grantham Town3 - 3Lincoln United
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontefract Collieries2 - 3Stocksbridge Park Steels
16:00 16:00Terminé Sheffield3 - 2Long Eaton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Dereham Town6 - 2Yaxley
16:00 16:00Terminé Gresley2 - 0Shepshed Dynamo
16:00 16:00Terminé Loughborough Dynamo1 - 1Hinckley Leicester Road
16:00 16:00Terminé Spalding United3 - 2Stamford
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Khalsa1 - 1Chasetown
16:00 16:00Terminé 1874 Northwich1 - 4Witton Albion
16:00 16:00Terminé Bootle3 - 1Prescot Cables
16:00 16:00Terminé Colne2 - 1Clitheroe
16:00 16:00Terminé Glossop North End2 - 3Mossley
16:00 16:00Terminé Macclesfield4 - 0Hanley Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Newcastle Town1 - 2Leek Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Ramsbottom United 3 - 2Trafford
16:00 16:00Terminé Runcorn Linnets0 - 2City of Liverpool
16:00 16:00Terminé Skelmersdale United2 - 0Widnes
16:00 16:00Terminé Workington3 - 0Kidsgrove Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Barton Rovers2 - 2AFC Kempston Rovers
16:00 16:00Terminé Berkhamsted4 - 0AFC Dunstable
16:00 16:00Annulé Harlow Town FC Romania
16:00 16:00Terminé Highworth Town0 - 4Cirencester Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Kidlington1 - 2Didcot Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Thame United1 - 1Aylesbury United
16:00 16:00Terminé Welwyn Garden City0 - 4Hadley
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Totton3 - 1Lymington Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Evesham United0 - 0Cinderford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Melksham Town3 - 2Frome Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Wimborne Town2 - 0Hamworthy United
12:00 12:00Terminé Brantham Athletic0 - 3Ipswich Wanderers
12:00 12:00Terminé Ely City0 - 3Soham Town Rangers
12:00 12:00Terminé Hadleigh United 2 - 2Long Melford
12:00 12:00Terminé Harleston Town1 - 1Mulbarton Wanderers
12:00 12:00Terminé Kirkley & Pakefield3 - 2Norwich United
12:00 12:00Terminé Mildenhall Town4 - 3Walsham Le Willows
12:00 12:00Terminé Newmarket Town2 - 1Haverhill Rovers
12:00 12:00Terminé Sheringham0 - 3Fakenham Town
12:00 12:00Terminé Guisborough Town2 - 2Northallerton Town
12:00 12:00Terminé Bexhill United2 - 1Little Common
12:00 12:00Terminé Broadbridge Heath5 - 0Midhurst & Easebourne
12:00 12:00Terminé Eastbourne Town2 - 1Eastbourne United
12:00 12:00Terminé Hassocks2 - 3Steyning Town
12:00 12:00Terminé Lingfield1 - 2Crawley Down Gatwick
12:00 12:00Terminé Loxwood2 - 2Alfold
12:00 12:00Terminé Newhaven3 - 2Peacehaven & Telscombe
13:00 13:00Terminé Clacton2 - 2Little Oakley
13:00 13:00Terminé Redcar Athletic9 - 2Thornaby
13:00 13:00Terminé Rusthall2 - 0Tunbridge Wells
13:00 13:00Terminé Cogenhoe United1 - 1Wellingborough Town
13:00 13:00Terminé Histon2 - 1Eynesbury Rovers
13:00 13:00Terminé Bridgwater Town2 - 2Clevedon Town
13:00 13:00Terminé Millbrook0 - 0Torpoint Athletic
13:00 13:00Terminé Mousehole3 - 0Helston Athletic
13:00 13:00Terminé Saltash United1 - 3Falmouth Town
14:00 14:00Terminé West Didsbury & Chorlton2 - 2Charnock Richard
14:00 14:00Terminé Ashington AFC1 - 2Whitley Bay
14:00 14:00Terminé Coventry Sphinx3 - 2Coventry United
14:00 14:00Terminé Milton Keynes Irish1 - 1Newport Pagnell Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Rothwell Corinthians1 - 1Desborough Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Ashton & Backwell United4 - 0Keynsham Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Buckland Athletic3 - 2Wellington
14:00 14:00Terminé Shepton Mallet3 - 1Welton Rovers
14:00 14:00Terminé Street1 - 1Sherborne Town
14:30 14:30Terminé AFC Liverpool4 - 2Vauxhall Motors
14:30 14:30Terminé Irlam5 - 3Ashton Athletic
15:00 15:00Terminé Stanway Rovers1 - 3Enfield
15:00 15:00Terminé Northwich1 - 2Congleton Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Erith & Belvedere1 - 0Erith Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Phoenix Sports3 - 0Welling Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Quorn4 - 1Heather St Johns
15:00 15:00Terminé Rugby Town5 - 2Lutterworth Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Padiham1 - 2Barnoldswick Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Prestwich Heys1 - 0Lower Breck
16:00 16:00Terminé Squires Gate1 - 3Burscough
16:00 16:00Terminé Fisher5 - 1Glebe
16:00 16:00Terminé Stansfeld1 - 1Holmesdale
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Mansfield0 - 2Sherwood Colliery
16:00 16:00Terminé Boston Town1 - 4Skegness Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Heanor Town4 - 5Belper United
16:00 16:00Terminé Kimberley Miners Welfare2 - 1Eastwood Community
16:00 16:00Terminé Leicester Nirvana0 - 2Anstey Nomads
16:00 16:00Terminé Newark and Sherwood FC8 - 1Selston
16:00 16:00Annulé Bitton Cadbury Heath
16:00 16:00Terminé Ilfracombe Town 0 - 3Barnstaple Town
17:30 17:30Terminé Gorée0 - 0Génération Foot
17:30 17:30Terminé Diambars4 - 0CNEPS Excellence
17:30 17:30Terminé Teungueth0 - 2Guédiawaye
17:30 17:30Terminé Casa Sport1 - 0Jaraaf
19:00 19:00Terminé DSC3 - 0Douanes
15:45 15:45Terminé Al Riffa0 - 1Manama
16:00 16:00Terminé Al Hala Muharraq0 - 0East Riffa
18:45 18:45Terminé Muharraq1 - 1Khalidiya
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Tamale City0 - 1Steadfast
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Wa Suntaa*0 - 0Berekum Chelsea
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Dormaa Unity0 - 2Aduana Stars
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Baffour Academy1 - 2Nsoatreman
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Asante Kotoko*2 - 2Bechem United
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Golden Kicks1 - 1Great Olympics*
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Ebusua Dwarfs1 - 0Kenpong Football Academy
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Karela United*1 - 1Medeama
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Adjoafuaman1 - 4Samartex
03:30 03:30Terminé Bihar0 - 2J & K
05:30 05:30Terminé Andamans & Nicobar1 - 3Sikkim
05:30 05:30Terminé Meghalaya1 - 0Telangana
10:15 10:15Terminé Odisha5 - 0Pondicherry
11:00 11:00Terminé Rajasthan0 - 7Kerala
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires

Consent choices