Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:55 00:55Terminé Etats-Unis1 - 1Chili
01:00 01:00Terminé Pérou0 - 2El Salvador
01:00 01:00Terminé Honduras0 - 0Equateur
03:00 03:00Terminé Mexique4 - 2Paraguay
03:00 03:00Terminé Costa Rica1 - 0Jamaïque
18:15 18:15Terminé Wolfsbourg2 - 4Olympique Lyon
18:30 18:30Terminé Lillestrøm0 - 1Barcelona
19:00 19:00Terminé PSG2 - 1Chelsea
19:30 19:30Terminé Bayern Munich5 - 1Slavia Praha
10:00 10:00Terminé Olimpik Donetsk0 - 4Chakhtar Donetsk
12:00 12:00Terminé Konyaspor2 - 1Adanaspor FK
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Zorya Louhansk2 - 2FC Illychivets Mariupol
14:00 14:00Terminé Oleksandria3 - 1Kremin'
14:30 14:30Terminé KuPS0 - 1Kajaani
14:45 14:45Terminé Zenit St. Pétersbourg II0 - 1HJK
17:00 17:00Terminé Denizlispor1 - 0Goztepe
17:30 17:30Terminé GBK2 - 0KPV
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Dronero1 - 1Arconatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Savone0 - 0Bra
14:30 14:30Terminé Virtus Bergamo1 - 0SC Insubria Caronnese Turate
14:30 14:30Terminé Bastia Calcio2 - 4Gavorrano
14:30 14:30Terminé Albalonga1 - 3Trastevere
14:30 14:30Terminé Avellino2 - 0Aprilia
14:30 14:30Terminé Pomigliano0 - 2Gravina
14:30 14:30Terminé Troina3 - 0Nocerina
15:00 15:00Terminé Reggiana2 - 1Juventus
15:00 15:00Terminé Milan4 - 1Roma
15:00 15:00Terminé Tavagnacco1 - 0Hellas Verona
00:00 00:00Terminé RB Brasil0 - 0Santos
01:00 01:00Terminé Palmeiras5 - 0Novorizontino
20:30 20:30Après TAB Oeste*3 - 3Botafogo SP
23:15 23:15Terminé Ituano0 - 1São Paulo
23:15 23:15Terminé Ponte Preta1 - 1Bragantino
13:45 13:45Terminé Al-Kawkab1 - 2Al Nahdha
13:45 13:45Terminé Al Shoalah2 - 0Al Adalah
14:00 14:00Terminé Abha1 - 1Al Orubah
14:10 14:10Terminé Al Taee Hail2 - 1Jeddah
16:35 16:35Terminé Al Khaleej Saihat3 - 2Al Qaisoma
16:35 16:35Terminé Hajer2 - 1Al Najoom
06:00 06:00Terminé Gimpo Citizen4 - 0Yonsei University
06:00 06:00Terminé Paju Citizen4 - 0Ajou University
06:00 06:00Après TAB Yeungnam University*1 - 1Soongsil University
06:00 06:00Terminé Hwaseong3 - 2Ansan Greeners
06:00 06:00Après TAB Pocheon*2 - 2Gimhae City
07:00 07:00Terminé Busan I'Park0 - 1Cheonan City
07:00 07:00Terminé Mokpo City1 - 0Jeonju
07:00 07:00Terminé Changwon City3 - 0Hanyang University
07:00 07:00Terminé Anyang5 - 1Icheon Citizen
07:00 07:00Terminé Chuncheon0 - 1Honam University
11:00 11:00Après TAB Chungnam Asan0 - 0Yangpyeong*
11:00 11:00Terminé Chunnam Dragons0 - 1Gwangju
11:00 11:00Terminé Cheongju1 - 0Incheon University
11:00 11:00Terminé Suwon6 - 0Chungju Citizen
11:00 11:00Après Prol. Busan Transportation2 - 3Gyeongju HNP
11:00 11:00Après Prol. Daejeon Korail2 - 1Jeonju University
11:00 11:00Après TAB Daejeon Hana Citizen2 - 2Dankook University*
11:00 11:00Après Prol. Gyeongju Citizen0 - 1Gangneung City
11:30 11:30Après Prol. Bucheon 19951 - 3Seoul E-Land
15:30 15:30Terminé Dikaki0 - 1Lozo
16:00 16:00Terminé Akanda0 - 4Missile
16:00 16:00Terminé Stade Migovéen0 - 1Pélican
16:00 16:00Terminé US Bitam3 - 0US Oyem
13:00 13:00Terminé Volos NFC5 - 0Irodotos
14:00 14:00Terminé Platanias7 - 0Sparta
14:00 14:00Terminé Aittitos Spata0 - 3Karaiskakis
14:00 14:00Terminé Trikala1 - 0PAE AO Kerkyra
14:00 14:00Terminé Apollon Larissa3 - 1Apollon Kalamaria FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Ergotelis Heraklion4 - 1Aiginiakos
14:00 14:00Terminé Panachaiki1 - 3Kissamikos
10:00 10:00Terminé Aksu3 - 1Kyran
11:00 11:00Terminé Maqtaaral2 - 1Akzhayik
12:00 12:00Terminé Sofapaka3 - 1Mount Kenya United
13:00 13:00Terminé Tusker3 - 1Kariobangi Sharks
13:00 13:00Terminé Zoo Kericho0 - 4Gor Mahia
13:00 13:00Terminé Vihiga United2 - 2Leopards
13:00 13:00Terminé Bandari1 - 2Homeboyz
13:00 13:00Terminé Ulinzi Stars2 - 1SoNy Sugar
14:15 14:15Terminé KCB1 - 1Kisumu United
14:30 14:30Terminé Sunrise1 - 1AS Kigali
14:30 14:30Terminé Mukura1 - 2APR
15:00 15:00Terminé Teleoptik3 - 1Borac Čačak
15:00 15:00Terminé Trayal Kruševac2 - 0Radnički Kragujevac
15:00 15:00Terminé Bečej3 - 0Novi Pazar
15:00 15:00Terminé TSC4 - 1Bežanija
15:00 15:00Terminé Žarkovo0 - 0Budućnost Dobanovci
15:00 15:00Terminé Javor2 - 1Zlatibor Čajetina
17:00 17:00Terminé Metalac GM1 - 0Sinđelić Beograd
18:00 18:00Terminé GFK Sloboda Užice0 - 2Inđija
09:30 09:30Terminé Chainat United1 - 5Air Force Central
09:30 09:30Terminé Raj Pracha4 - 0Kantharalak United
09:30 09:30Terminé Chiangrai3 - 0Kanthararom United
09:30 09:30Terminé Songkhla Aslan TSU4 - 0Piyamit
09:30 09:30Terminé Huai Thalaeng United1 - 0BTU United
09:30 09:30Terminé Samut Prakan United0 - 8Hippo
09:30 09:30Terminé Hat Yai City1 - 2Siam
09:30 09:30Terminé Muangchang United0 - 1North Vachiralai
09:30 09:30Terminé Namphong United0 - 2Roi Et United
09:30 09:30Terminé Kranuan3 - 0Surin City
09:30 09:30Terminé Sompho2 - 1Muangkrung
09:30 09:30Terminé See Khwae City3 - 1Muangkan United
09:30 09:30Terminé Sirithamwittaya School0 - 3Army
09:30 09:30Terminé Kalasin0 - 4Customs Ladkrabang Utd
09:30 09:30Terminé Nakhon Si United2 - 1Ubonkids City
09:30 09:30Terminé Kwang Muang1 - 2Phrae United
09:30 09:30Terminé Prachinburi City1 - 0Samut Songkhram
09:30 09:30Terminé MH Khon Surat City6 - 0Krua-Napat Ubon
09:30 09:30Après TAB Real Oldman1 - 1Krabi*
09:30 09:30Terminé Police Ladkrabang1 - 3Lamphun Warrior
11:00 11:00Terminé Phitsanulok United0 - 4BEC Tero Sasana
12:00 12:00Terminé Uttaradit7 - 1Rajamangala UTR
12:00 12:00Terminé Ubon United5 - 1Chanthaburi
12:00 12:00Terminé Army United3 - 1Royal Thai Fleet
12:00 12:00Terminé Khonkaen0 - 2Muang Loei United
12:00 12:00Terminé Chiangmai United18 - 0Sing Ubon
12:00 12:00Terminé Navy9 - 0Muangkan Warrior
12:00 12:00Terminé Singburi3 - 1Udon Thani
12:00 12:00Terminé Samut Sakhon8 - 0Sakon Nakhon
12:00 12:00Terminé Phitsanulok0 - 3Rayong
12:00 12:00Terminé Kohkwang1 - 2Bankhai United
12:00 12:00Terminé Sisaket9 - 2Pattani
12:00 12:00Terminé Nongbua Pitchaya7 - 0Burapha University
13:00 13:00Après TAB Thai Honda*2 - 2Khonkaen United
13:00 13:00Terminé Nakhon Pathom1 - 0Bangkok
13:00 13:00Terminé BG Pathum United12 - 0Suwannaphum United
qr med