Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
18:45 18:45Terminé Malines2 - 0RFC Seraing
18:45 18:45Terminé Sporting Charleroi0 - 3OH Louvain
21:00 21:00Terminé Saint-Trond2 - 0AS Eupen
21:00 21:00Terminé Wilrijk0 - 7Anderlecht
13:00 13:00Terminé Barwell1 - 0Coalville Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Banbury United1 - 0Stratford Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Royston Town0 - 1Hitchin Town
14:00 14:00Terminé St Ives Town2 - 1Biggleswade Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Hayes & Yeading United2 - 1Beaconsfield SYCOB
14:30 14:30Terminé Wingate & Finchley1 - 2Haringey Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Bowers & Pitsea1 - 3Bishop's Stortford
16:00 16:00Terminé Brightlingsea Regent2 - 1East Thurrock United
16:00 16:00Terminé Cheshunt2 - 1Enfield Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Cray Wanderers2 - 3Margate
16:00 16:00Terminé Folkestone Invicta6 - 1Merstham
16:00 16:00Terminé Horsham1 - 3Lewes
16:00 16:00Terminé Atherton Collieries1 - 0Radcliffe Borough
16:00 16:00Terminé Bamber Bridge2 - 1Lancaster City
16:00 16:00Terminé United of Manchester4 - 3Ashton United
16:00 16:00Terminé Grantham Town1 - 1Gainsborough Trinity
16:00 16:00Terminé Matlock Town2 - 1Buxton
16:00 16:00Terminé Mickleover Sports0 - 1Basford United
16:00 16:00Terminé Scarborough Athletic1 - 1Morpeth Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Stafford2 - 2Nantwich Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Stalybridge Celtic1 - 1Hyde
16:00 16:00Terminé Whitby Town2 - 2South Shields
16:00 16:00Terminé Witton Albion1 - 4Warrington Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bromsgrove Sporting0 - 2Stourbridge
16:00 16:00Terminé Hednesford Town2 - 2Rushall Olympic
16:00 16:00Terminé Lowestoft Town3 - 5Leiston
16:00 16:00Terminé Nuneaton Town2 - 0Tamworth
16:00 16:00Terminé Redditch United1 - 0Alvechurch
16:00 16:00Terminé Dorchester Town1 - 4Poole Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Farnborough2 - 0Swindon Supermarine
16:00 16:00Terminé Gosport Borough1 - 3Hartley Wintney
16:00 16:00Terminé Harrow Borough2 - 2Hendon
16:00 16:00Terminé Kings Langley2 - 2Chesham United
16:00 16:00Terminé Merthyr Town0 - 3Yate Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Metropolitan Police0 - 2Walton Casuals
14:00 14:00Terminé Barking3 - 1Romford
14:00 14:00Terminé Bury Town1 - 1Stowmarket Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Hebburn Town2 - 1Dunston UTS
14:00 14:00Terminé Tadcaster Albion2 - 3Ossett United
14:00 14:00Terminé Wantage Town 0 - 1Didcot Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Larkhall Athletic2 - 1Paulton Rovers
14:00 14:00Terminé Willand Rovers 3 - 4Plymouth Parkway
14:00 14:00Terminé Bedworth United1 - 0Coleshill Town
14:30 14:30Terminé Worksop Town3 - 1Cleethorpes Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Kidsgrove Athletic2 - 3Leek Town
15:00 15:00Terminé Daventry Town3 - 2Corby Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Aveley2 - 1Grays Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Canvey Island5 - 1Tilbury
16:00 16:00Terminé Dereham Town1 - 3Felixstowe & Walton Utd
16:00 16:00Terminé Witham Town0 - 1Hullbridge Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Basingstoke Town4 - 3Thatcham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Bracknell Town5 - 0Binfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Chertsey Town1 - 0Westfield
16:00 16:00Terminé Chipstead3 - 1South Park
16:00 16:00Annulé Guernsey Whyteleafe
16:00 16:00Terminé Marlow2 - 0Chalfont St Peter
16:00 16:00Terminé Northwood0 - 3Hanwell Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Uxbridge3 - 2Bedfont Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Burgess Hill Town1 - 1Haywards Heath Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Corinthian1 - 1Cray Valley PM
16:00 16:00Terminé Faversham Town3 - 1Sittingbourne
16:00 16:00Terminé Herne Bay7 - 2Whitstable Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Lancing0 - 0Chichester City
16:00 16:00Terminé Ramsgate3 - 3Hythe Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Sevenoaks Town2 - 4Three Bridges
16:00 16:00Terminé VCD Athletic1 - 1Phoenix Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Whitehawk0 - 1Hastings United
16:00 16:00Terminé Clitheroe5 - 1Colne
16:00 16:00Terminé Kendal Town1 - 3Workington
16:00 16:00Terminé Marine0 - 3Bootle
16:00 16:00Terminé Mossley0 - 0Glossop North End
16:00 16:00Terminé Runcorn Linnets2 - 1Prescot Cables
16:00 16:00Terminé Trafford2 - 0Ramsbottom United
16:00 16:00Terminé Bridlington Town5 - 2Pickering Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Brighouse Town1 - 2Liversedge
16:00 16:00Terminé Marske United1 - 2Stockton Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontefract Collieries2 - 0Frickley Athletic
16:00 16:00Terminé Biggleswade1 - 1Bedford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé North Leigh7 - 0Kidlington
16:00 16:00Terminé Waltham Abbey3 - 1FC Romania
16:00 16:00Terminé Ware1 - 1Hertford Town
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Totton7 - 1Lymington Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnstaple Town1 - 0Bideford
16:00 16:00Terminé Cirencester Town3 - 1Evesham United
16:00 16:00Terminé Frome Town3 - 3Melksham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Mangotsfield United0 - 3Bristol Manor Farm
16:00 16:00Terminé Belper Town2 - 1Loughborough Dynamo
16:00 16:00Terminé Cambridge City4 - 2Histon
16:00 16:00Terminé Shepshed Dynamo0 - 1Ilkeston Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Khalsa2 - 1Chasetown
16:00 16:00Terminé Stamford1 - 2Yaxley
16:00 16:00Terminé Sutton Coldfield Town1 - 2Halesowen Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Wisbech Town3 - 0Soham Town Rangers
12:00 12:00Terminé North Shields2 - 0Whitley Bay
12:00 12:00Terminé Thornaby4 - 0Redcar Athletic
12:00 12:00Terminé Broadbridge Heath1 - 0Horsham YMCA
12:30 12:30Terminé Edgware & Kingsbury2 - 3Egham Town
12:30 12:30Terminé Holyport0 - 4Hanworth Villa
12:30 12:30Terminé Virginia Water2 - 3Windsor
12:30 12:30Terminé Badshot Lea2 - 3Fleet Town
12:30 12:30Terminé Camberley Town2 - 3Farnham Town
12:30 12:30Terminé Guildford City0 - 1Frimley Green
12:30 12:30Terminé Horley Town1 - 3Redhill
12:30 12:30Suspendu Sheerwater7 - 0Banstead Athletic
13:00 13:00Terminé Crowborough Athletic3 - 2Tunbridge Wells
14:00 14:00Terminé Tuffley Rovers0 - 1Longlevens
14:00 14:00Terminé Bewdley Town0 - 6Stourport Swifts
14:00 14:00Terminé Lye Town 0 - 1Tividale
14:00 14:00Terminé Stone Old Alleynians0 - 1Hanley Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Tower Hamlets3 - 2Erith Town
14:00 14:00Terminé Brislington4 - 0Ashton & Backwell United
14:00 14:00Terminé Clevedon Town4 - 1Street
14:30 14:30Terminé Ascot United4 - 2Wokingham & Emmbrook
16:00 16:00Terminé Reading City1 - 4Tadley Calleva
16:00 16:00Terminé Westfields2 - 0Hereford Lads Club
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Wulfrunians5 - 2Wolverhampton Casuals
16:00 16:00Terminé Boldmere St. Michaels1 - 1Romulus
16:00 16:00Terminé Lichfield City4 - 2Walsall Wood
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Club Warwick2 - 1Highgate United
16:00 16:00Terminé Shifnal Town4 - 0Uttoxeter Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Macclesfield2 - 1Winsford United
16:00 16:00Terminé Congleton Town0 - 2Vauxhall Motors
16:00 16:00Terminé Barnoldswick Town2 - 2Longridge Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Padiham0 - 2Charnock Richard
16:00 16:00Terminé Wythenshawe Town1 - 0Irlam
16:00 16:00Terminé Avro2 - 1Northwich
16:00 16:00Terminé Fisher0 - 2Erith & Belvedere
16:00 16:00Terminé Kennington1 - 7Chatham Town
16:00 16:00Terminé Rusthall0 - 2Bearsted
16:00 16:00Terminé Sheppey United2 - 0K Sports
16:00 16:00Terminé Arlesey Town2 - 2Baldock Town
16:00 16:00Terminé AFC Stoneham3 - 0Blackfield & Langley
16:00 16:00Terminé Hamworthy United1 - 0Brockenhurst
16:00 16:00Terminé Shaftesbury Town3 - 1Portland United
-- : -- -- : --Après TAB Berekum Arsenal0 - 0Young Apostles*
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Bolga All Stars1 - 0Bolga
-- : -- -- : --Terminé SOAR Coyah0 - 0CI Kamsar
-- : -- -- : --Terminé Wakirya2 - 1Séquence
09:30 09:30Terminé NEROCA3 - 2Sreenidi Deccan
12:00 12:00Terminé Real Kashmir3 - 2Aizawl
15:00 15:00Terminé Mohammedan SC2 - 1Sudeva
11:45 11:45Terminé Naft Maysan1 - 0Al Talaba
12:00 12:00Terminé Zakho0 - 0Al Quwa Al Jawiya
12:00 12:00Terminé Newroz0 - 1Al Diwaniya
14:00 14:00Terminé Naft Al-Basra0 - 0Al Sinaah
qr med