Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
00:00 00:00Terminé Suriname1 - 0Guyane Française
03:00 03:00Terminé Etats-Unis2 - 0Azerbaïdjan
12:00 12:00Terminé Corée du Sud0 - 1Tunisie
19:00 19:00Terminé Angola2 - 0Maroc
19:15 19:15Terminé Danemark1 - 0Suède
20:00 20:00Terminé Nigeria2 - 2Écosse
23:30 23:30Terminé Sport Recife0 - 0Grêmio
23:30 23:30Terminé Palmeiras0 - 2Botafogo
23:30 23:30Terminé Criciúma1 - 0Coritiba
01:50 01:50Terminé Bragantino1 - 1Vasco da Gama
01:50 01:50Terminé Náutico0 - 1Avaí
01:50 01:50Terminé Luverdense1 - 0Icasa
01:50 01:50Terminé Ceará4 - 0Vila Nova
01:50 01:50Terminé Atlético GO3 - 0América Mineiro
19:00 19:00Terminé Rio Preto0 - 1Francana
19:00 19:00Terminé Centro Olimpico3 - 0São Bernardo
19:00 19:00Terminé Paulista0 - 4Taubaté
19:00 19:00Terminé São José10 - 1Portuguesa
23:00 23:00Terminé Ferroviária0 - 1XV de Novembro
23:00 23:00Terminé América São Manuel3 - 2Botucatu
17:00 17:00Terminé Mattersburg II2 - 1Ober-Grafendorf
17:00 17:00Terminé Wiener Viktoria3 - 2Stegersbach
17:00 17:00Terminé Wiener SK3 - 3Austria Vienne II
17:00 17:00Terminé Oberwart2 - 2Schwechat
17:00 17:00Terminé Ritzing0 - 1Amstetten
17:00 17:00Terminé Neuberg1 - 2Retz
17:00 17:00Terminé Sollenau1 - 3Admira II
17:00 17:00Terminé Sturm Graz II0 - 1Union Vöcklamarkt
18:00 18:00Terminé Kalsdorf2 - 0Blau-Weiss Linz
17:00 17:00Terminé Stadlau4 - 0Simmeringer SC
17:00 17:00Terminé ASKÖ Gmünd2 - 0Spittal
17:30 17:30Terminé Bergheim5 - 2Union Henndorf
17:30 17:30Terminé Reichenau0 - 3SV Innsbruck
17:30 17:30Terminé Treibach0 - 0Köttmannsdorf
18:00 18:00Terminé Wels0 - 0Bad Schallerbach
18:00 18:00Terminé Wolfsberg0 - 0Drautal
18:00 18:00Terminé Lendorf3 - 1Maria Saal
18:00 18:00Terminé Völkermarkt2 - 5Feldkirchen
18:30 18:30Terminé Ardagger7 - 0Mistelbach
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Georgen1 - 0Klingenbach
19:00 19:00Terminé St. Margarethen2 - 1Neusiedl
18:00 18:00Terminé Roskilde2 - 0Frem
18:00 18:00Terminé Svebølle2 - 2SC Egedal
18:00 18:00Terminé Svendborg2 - 0Næsby
18:00 18:00Terminé Brabrand1 - 4Skive
18:00 18:00Terminé Blokhus2 - 1Odder
18:00 18:00Terminé Middelfart1 - 0Ringkøbing
16:30 16:30Terminé KTP3 - 1JJK
16:30 16:30Terminé Ilves2 - 1Haka
16:30 16:30Terminé Viikingit1 - 4Jazz
16:30 16:30Terminé PK-35 Vantaa3 - 0Oulu
16:30 16:30Terminé SalPa1 - 2Ekenäs IF
16:30 16:30Terminé GrIFK1 - 1BK-46
16:30 16:30Terminé FC Espoo4 - 2Gnistan
16:30 16:30Terminé Klubi-040 - 2SoVo
16:30 16:30Terminé MP1 - 1Atlantis
16:30 16:30Terminé PKKU0 - 1Futura
16:30 16:30Terminé KuFu-982 - 1Myllypuro
16:30 16:30Terminé Sporting Kristina1 - 3ÅIFK
16:30 16:30Terminé Kerho 07 (SJK II)0 - 1Kraft
16:30 16:30Terminé MaPS2 - 1I-Kissat
16:30 16:30Terminé OPS1 - 0PS Kemi
16:30 16:30Terminé GBK1 - 1TP-47
16:30 16:30Terminé YPA2 - 1Kajaani
16:30 16:30Terminé VIFK6 - 2PeIK
17:00 17:00Terminé TiPS2 - 2MPS
12:00 12:00Annulé Naft Al Shorta
12:00 12:00Annulé Al Karkh Karbala
12:00 12:00Annulé Duhok Arbil
12:00 12:00Annulé Al Najaf Zakho
12:00 12:00Annulé Al Mina'a Bassora Al Quwa Al Jawiya
12:00 12:00Annulé Naft Al-Basra Al Talaba
12:00 12:00Annulé Baghdad Naft Maysan
12:00 12:00Annulé Al Masafi Al Zawraa
14:30 14:30Terminé Al Talaba0 - 2Al Mina'a Bassora
19:00 19:00Terminé Stjarnan6 - 0Selfoss
20:15 20:15Terminé BÍ / Bolungarvík4 - 2Fjardabyggd
20:15 20:15Après TAB Afturelding1 - 1ÍR*
20:15 20:15Terminé Fjölnir1 - 0Dalvík / Reynir
21:00 21:00Terminé KR1 - 0FH
21:30 21:30Terminé KFG0 - 4Thróttur Reykjavík
21:30 21:30Après Prol. Víkingur Reykjavik4 - 1Grindavík
21:30 21:30Terminé Augnablik0 - 5Keflavík
13:00 13:00Terminé Taraz1 - 2Astana
13:30 13:30Terminé Schachtjor Qaraghandy1 - 0Spartak Semey
14:00 14:00Terminé FK Qairat Almaty1 - 0Kaisar
14:00 14:00Terminé Tobol2 - 1Ordabasy
14:00 14:00Terminé Irtysh1 - 0Zhetysu
16:00 16:00Terminé Aktobe0 - 0Atyrau
16:45 16:45Terminé Hundvåg4 - 2Klepp
17:00 17:00Terminé Charlottenlund6 - 2Sverresborg
17:00 17:00Terminé Viking II4 - 2Staal Jørpeland
17:30 17:30Terminé Frøyland2 - 2Vaulen
18:00 18:00Terminé Østsiden4 - 2Trosvik
18:00 18:00Terminé Moelven1 - 7Ottestad
18:00 18:00Terminé Strindheim5 - 0Nardo II
18:00 18:00Terminé Buvik2 - 2Heimdal
18:00 18:00Terminé Orkla3 - 1Kolstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Træff II1 - 3Brattvåg
18:00 18:00Terminé Kristiansund II2 - 2Sunndal
18:00 18:00Terminé Alvdal0 - 0Tynset
18:00 18:00Terminé Stjørdals-Blink4 - 1NTNUI
18:00 18:00Terminé Rørvik1 - 5Steinkjer
18:00 18:00Terminé Verdal7 - 1Ranheim II
18:00 18:00Terminé Åfjord1 - 0Byåsen II
18:00 18:00Terminé Fet1 - 5Skedsmo
18:00 18:00Terminé Fjellhamar1 - 2Gjerdrum
18:00 18:00Terminé Stålkameratene4 - 2Sandnessjøen
18:00 18:00Terminé Sola5 - 0Åkra
18:00 18:00Terminé Bjarg5 - 3Os
18:00 18:00Terminé Odda3 - 1Øystese
18:30 18:30Terminé Fredrikstad II1 - 1Nesodden
18:30 18:30Terminé Rælingen5 - 0Gran
18:30 18:30Terminé Larvik Turn & IF1 - 0Re
19:00 19:00Terminé Urædd0 - 4Randesund
17:00 17:00Après Prol. Grorud0 - 3Stabæk
15:00 15:00Terminé Poprad Muszyna4 - 3Korona Kielce II
15:00 15:00Terminé Wierna Małogoszcz3 - 0Przebój Wolbrom
16:00 16:00Terminé Polonia Środa4 - 1Polonia Leszno
16:00 16:00Terminé Sokół Kleczew2 - 2Elana Toruń
16:00 16:00Terminé Start Warlubie1 - 0Unia Solec Kujawski
16:00 16:00Terminé Lech Poznań II5 - 2Nielba Wągrowiec
16:00 16:00Terminé Dopiewo0 - 1Pogoń Mogilno
16:00 16:00Terminé Unia Swarzędz4 - 5Cuiavia Inowrocław
16:00 16:00Terminé Wda Świecie4 - 0Grom Plewiska
16:00 16:00Terminé Włocłavia Włocławek3 - 0Centra Ostrów
16:00 16:00Terminé Fogo Luboń0 - 3Notecianka Pakość
16:00 16:00Terminé Wisła Kraków II1 - 0KSZO 1929
16:00 16:00Terminé Łysica Bodzentyn0 - 1Soła Oświęcim
16:00 16:00Terminé Poroniec Poronin2 - 1Unia Tarnów
16:00 16:00Terminé Beskid Andrychów1 - 3KS Hutnik Kraków
16:00 16:00Terminé Bochnia1 - 4Granat
16:00 16:00Terminé Omega Kleszczów1 - 1Kutno
16:00 16:00Terminé Start Otwock0 - 0Lechia T. Mazowiecki
16:00 16:00Terminé Huragan Wołomin0 - 1Sokół Aleksandrów
16:00 16:00Terminé Pilica Białobrzegi0 - 0Targówek
16:00 16:00Terminé Legia Warszawa II2 - 2Broń Radom
16:00 16:00Terminé Wieluń2 - 0Mazur Karczew
16:00 16:00Terminé Zawisza Rzgów0 - 1Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
16:00 16:00Terminé Ursus Warszawa2 - 0Bełchatów II
16:00 16:00Terminé Warta Sieradz2 - 0Żyrardowianka Żyrardów
16:00 16:00Terminé Omega Stary Zamość2 - 0Polonia Przemyśl
16:00 16:00Terminé Sokół Sieniawa3 - 1Avia Świdnik
16:00 16:00Terminé Ruch Chorzów II3 - 2Nadwiślan Góra
16:30 16:30Terminé Nida Pińczów0 - 3Dalin Myślenice
16:30 16:30Terminé Janina Libiąż2 - 1Wisła Sandomierz
16:30 16:30Terminé Polonia Głubczyce1 - 4Swornica Czarnowąsy
18:00 18:00Terminé Sandviks1 - 1Piteå
18:00 18:00Terminé Smedby1 - 1Eskilstuna City
18:00 18:00Terminé Karlslund1 - 1Rynninge
18:00 18:00Terminé Lerum0 - 2Torslanda
18:00 18:00Terminé Ytterby1 - 2Stenungsund
18:00 18:00Terminé Grebbestad1 - 0Karlstad
18:00 18:00Terminé Råslätts2 - 6Dalstorps
18:00 18:00Terminé Eskilsminne6 - 1Akademi HIF
18:00 18:00Terminé Lindsdal0 - 1Karlskrona
18:00 18:00Terminé Asarum1 - 0Nosaby
18:15 18:15Terminé Höganäs5 - 0Torns
18:30 18:30Terminé Värmdö3 - 2Norrtälje
18:30 18:30Terminé Lindome1 - 1Jonsered
18:30 18:30Terminé Tvååker6 - 0Tenhult
18:30 18:30Terminé Kvarnby1 - 3BW 90
19:00 19:00Terminé Spårvägen2 - 3Västerås IK
qr med

Discussions les plus populaires