Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
16:00 16:00Terminé Monaco0 - 2Lille
16:00 16:00Terminé Valenciennes0 - 1Toulouse
20:00 20:00Terminé Bordeaux1 - 1Saint-Étienne
16:00 16:00Terminé Malaga2 - 1Real Valladolid
16:00 16:00Terminé Almería1 - 0Recreativo Huelva
16:00 16:00Terminé Athletic Bilbao0 - 1Getafe
16:00 16:00Terminé Racing Santander1 - 2Majorque
16:00 16:00Terminé Numancia0 - 0Osasuna
18:00 18:00Terminé Valence4 - 2Deportivo La Corogne
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético Madrid0 - 1Séville
14:00 14:00Terminé Bologne0 - 1Naples
14:00 14:00Terminé Catane1 - 0Chievo
14:00 14:00Terminé Lecce2 - 0Cagliari
14:00 14:00Terminé Palerme1 - 0Reggina
14:00 14:00Terminé Rome2 - 0Atalanta
14:00 14:00Terminé Torino1 - 3Lazio
14:00 14:00Terminé Udinese2 - 1Sienne
19:30 19:30Terminé Milan1 - 0Inter Milan
11:00 11:00Terminé Celta Vigo2 - 1Tenerife
16:00 16:00Terminé Rayo Vallecano3 - 3Deportivo Xerez
16:00 16:00Terminé Albacete3 - 2Gimnastic Tarragone
17:00 17:00Terminé Levante2 - 0Séville II
17:00 17:00Terminé Salamanque1 - 0Castellon
17:00 17:00Terminé Alicante3 - 1Eibar
18:00 18:00Terminé Elche2 - 2Huesca
11:15 11:15Terminé Santa Clara3 - 0Portimonense
16:00 16:00Terminé Gondomar0 - 1Uniao de Leiria
16:00 16:00Terminé Gil Vicente0 - 0Freamunde
16:00 16:00Terminé Estoril2 - 0Beira Mar
16:00 16:00Terminé Sporting Covilhã0 - 0Feirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Vizela2 - 1UD Oliveirense
16:00 16:00Terminé Varzim2 - 1Olhanense
16:00 16:00Terminé Boavista1 - 1Desportivo Aves
20:00 20:00Terminé Coritiba1 - 1Atlético PR
20:00 20:00Terminé Náutico0 - 0Palmeiras
20:00 20:00Terminé Ipatinga3 - 1Vasco da Gama
20:00 20:00Terminé São Paulo2 - 0Cruzeiro
22:10 22:10Terminé Botafogo1 - 1Fluminense
22:10 22:10Terminé Internacional4 - 1Grêmio
22:10 22:10Terminé Santos1 - 1Portuguesa
11:32 11:32Terminé ADO Den Haag0 - 0Utrecht
13:30 13:30Terminé Groningen3 - 1Feyenoord
13:30 13:30Terminé Sparta Rotterdam2 - 2Roda JC
13:30 13:30Terminé NEC1 - 1Heracles
13:30 13:30Terminé Ajax3 - 0Vitesse
14:00 14:00Terminé Lille II1 - 2Sochaux II
14:00 14:00Terminé Nancy II0 - 1Mulhouse
14:00 14:00Terminé Auxerre II2 - 1Dunkerque
14:00 14:00Terminé Monaco II2 - 1Saint-Priest
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Mans II0 - 1Bordeaux II
14:00 14:00Terminé PSG II4 - 2Caen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Havre II1 - 1Rouen
17:00 17:00Terminé Toulon1 - 0Martigues
14:00 14:00Terminé TA Rennes1 - 1Laval II
14:00 14:00Terminé Aurillac II1 - 0Saint-Alban
14:00 14:00Terminé Nice II2 - 1Stade Raphaëlois
14:00 14:00Terminé Menton2 - 1La Valette-du-Var
14:00 14:00Terminé Ajaccio II1 - 0Dijon II
14:00 14:00Terminé Gueugnon II0 - 0Vénissieux
14:00 14:00Terminé Montceau II0 - 2Grenoble II
14:00 14:00Terminé Besançon II3 - 0Saint-Louis Neuweg
14:00 14:00Terminé Jarville2 - 1Saint-Dié
10:30 10:30Terminé Real Betis II3 - 1Linares
10:45 10:45Terminé Sporting Gijón II0 - 0Guijuelo
11:00 11:00Terminé Deportivo La Corogne II1 - 1Celta de Vigo II
11:00 11:00Terminé Racing Santander II1 - 1Ponferradina
11:00 11:00Terminé Real Valladolid II0 - 1Zamora
11:00 11:00Terminé Alcorcón1 - 1Universidad Las Palmas
11:00 11:00Terminé Villa Santa Brígida1 - 2Alfaro
11:00 11:00Terminé Leganes0 - 0Sangonera Atlético
11:00 11:00Terminé Atlético Madrid II2 - 0Vecindario
11:00 11:00Terminé Osasuna II0 - 2Lleida
11:00 11:00Terminé Gavà1 - 0Peña Deportiva
11:00 11:00Terminé Valence1 - 1Benidorm
11:00 11:00Terminé Cadix3 - 0Melilla
11:30 11:30Terminé Grenade3 - 2Puertollano
12:00 12:00Terminé Fuerteventura1 - 2Lorca Deportiva
12:00 12:00Terminé Las Palmas II1 - 1Pájara Playas
16:00 16:00Terminé Pontevedra1 - 0Real Unión
16:00 16:00Terminé Marino de Luanco0 - 0Real Sociedad II
16:00 16:00Terminé Lugo0 - 1Ciudad de Santiago
16:00 16:00Terminé Real Madrid CF II4 - 1Águilas
16:00 16:00Terminé Carthagène1 - 1Lanzarote
16:00 16:00Terminé Badalona1 - 0Sant Andreu
16:00 16:00Terminé Terrassa1 - 3Gramenet
16:00 16:00Terminé Lucena2 - 0Ecija
16:00 16:00Terminé Antequera2 - 0Ceuta
16:30 16:30Terminé Ibiza-Eivissa2 - 0Atlético Baleares
17:00 17:00Terminé Barakaldo0 - 0Lemona
17:00 17:00Terminé Cultural Leonesa0 - 0Racing de Ferrol
17:00 17:00Terminé Barcelone II1 - 2Dénia
17:00 17:00Terminé Alcoyano1 - 0Villarreal II
17:30 17:30Terminé Ciudad de Lorquí1 - 1Navalcarnero
17:30 17:30Terminé Alzira0 - 0Sabadell
18:00 18:00Terminé Merida1 - 2Real Murcie II
18:00 18:00Terminé Ontinyent1 - 1Orihuela
19:00 19:00Terminé Marbella3 - 3San Fernando
19:00 19:00Terminé CP Ejido3 - 2Conquense
19:00 19:00Terminé Real Jaen0 - 0Racing Portuense
19:00 19:00Terminé Guadalajara0 - 0Roquetas
01:00 01:00Terminé Crevillente2 - 2Burjassot
01:00 01:00Terminé Eldense2 - 0Onda
01:00 01:00Terminé Villajoyosa0 - 0Puçol
01:00 01:00Terminé Ribarroja1 - 0Novelda
01:00 01:00Terminé La Nucía1 - 0Barrio del Cristo
01:00 01:00Terminé Pego0 - 1Levante II
01:00 01:00Terminé Utiel2 - 5Villarreal III
01:00 01:00Terminé Torrevieja2 - 0Castellón II
01:00 01:00Terminé Bembibre0 - 2Mirandés
01:00 01:00Terminé Palencia4 - 2Arandina
01:00 01:00Terminé Aguilar1 - 0Íscar
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Santa Marta0 - 1La Granja
01:00 01:00Terminé Burgos2 - 0Becerril Campos
01:00 01:00Terminé Norma2 - 0Cultural Leonesa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Real Ávila1 - 0Numancia II
01:00 01:00Terminé Motril1 - 0Adra
01:00 01:00Terminé Baza5 - 1Ronda
01:00 01:00Terminé Unión Estepona1 - 0Vélez
01:00 01:00Terminé Alhaurino0 - 0Arenas de Armilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Santa Fé1 - 1Vera
01:00 01:00Terminé Comarca de Níjar2 - 0Imperio de Albolote
01:00 01:00Terminé Almería II3 - 0Loja
01:00 01:00Terminé Malaga II2 - 0Polideportivo Ejido II
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad de Vícar5 - 0Granada 74
01:00 01:00Terminé Villarrobledo2 - 0Hellín
01:00 01:00Terminé Torpedo 660 - 0Manchego
01:00 01:00Terminé Toledo1 - 0Albacete II
01:00 01:00Terminé Piedrabuena1 - 1Talavera
01:00 01:00Terminé Daimiel1 - 1Almansa
01:00 01:00Terminé Socuéllamos1 - 1Illescas
01:00 01:00Terminé La Roda0 - 1Marchamalo
01:00 01:00Terminé Giner Torrero1 - 0Fraga
01:00 01:00Terminé Binéfar1 - 2La Muela
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcañiz0 - 2Atlético Monzón
01:00 01:00Terminé Utebo2 - 1Teruel
01:00 01:00Terminé Sariñena1 - 0San Lorenzo Flumen
01:00 01:00Terminé Sabiñánigo1 - 0Atlético Calatayud
01:00 01:00Terminé Barbastro1 - 4Villanueva CF
01:00 01:00Terminé Andorre6 - 0Brea
01:00 01:00Terminé Ejea4 - 1Cuarte
01:00 01:00Terminé Zuera0 - 4Real Zaragoza II
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Calahorra2 - 2River Ebro
01:00 01:00Terminé Anguiano4 - 1Fundación Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé San Marcial1 - 2UD Logroñés
01:00 01:00Terminé Yagüe2 - 0Calasancio
01:00 01:00Terminé Alberite2 - 1Berceo
01:00 01:00Terminé Oyonesa3 - 0Arnedo
01:00 01:00Terminé Villegas0 - 4Logrones
01:00 01:00Terminé Haro7 - 0Tedeón
01:00 01:00Terminé Náxara0 - 0AF Calahorra
01:00 01:00Terminé Aluvión3 - 2Lagunak
01:00 01:00Terminé Peña Sport2 - 2Valle Egüés
01:00 01:00Terminé Murchante1 - 0Iruña
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad Plasencia1 - 1Valdelacalzada
01:00 01:00Terminé Díter Zafra2 - 1Moralo
01:00 01:00Terminé Jerez1 - 1Cacereño
01:00 01:00Terminé Valdivia1 - 0Miajadas
01:00 01:00Terminé Olivenza1 - 2CD Badajoz
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Santa Marta2 - 0La Estrella
01:00 01:00Terminé Plasencia1 - 2Villanovense
01:00 01:00Terminé UD Badajoz1 - 1Imperio de Mérida
01:00 01:00Terminé Lorca Deportiva II1 - 1Calasparra
01:00 01:00Terminé Ciudad Lorca4 - 2Bala Azul
01:00 01:00Terminé Yeclano4 - 0Pozo Estrecho
01:00 01:00Terminé Moratalla1 - 1Beniel
01:00 01:00Terminé Mazarrón1 - 0Cartagena II
01:00 01:00Terminé Muleño0 - 5Caravaca
01:00 01:00Terminé Tegueste1 - 3Orientación Marítima
01:00 01:00Terminé Ténérife II2 - 0Mensajero
01:00 01:00Terminé Marino1 - 0Huracán
01:00 01:00Terminé Castille0 - 0Las Zocas
01:00 01:00Terminé Tenisca1 - 1Atlético Granadilla
01:00 01:00Terminé Univ. Las Palmas II1 - 0Realejos
01:00 01:00Terminé Artà1 - 1Constància
01:00 01:00Terminé Sporting Mahonés2 - 1Montuïri
01:00 01:00Terminé Alcúdia0 - 0Ibiza-Eivissa II
01:00 01:00Terminé Andratx0 - 0Atlètic Ciutadella
01:00 01:00Terminé Binissalem4 - 1Alaior
01:00 01:00Terminé Mercadal0 - 2Santanyí
01:00 01:00Terminé Recreativo Huelva II2 - 2Mairena
01:00 01:00Terminé Córdoba II4 - 4Chiclana
01:00 01:00Terminé Sevilla III1 - 2Ayamonte
01:00 01:00Terminé Villanueva1 - 1Los Palacios
01:00 01:00Terminé Coria CF1 - 1CD Alcalá
10:15 10:15Terminé Santurtzi0 - 1Gernika
10:30 10:30Terminé San Ignacio1 - 1Zalla
10:30 10:30Terminé Puerta Bonita1 - 2Vallecas
10:30 10:30Terminé Pozuelo Alarcón0 - 0CD Ciempozuelos
10:30 10:30Terminé Alcobendas Sport1 - 1Colonia Ofigevi
10:30 10:30Terminé Móstoles1 - 2Fuenlabrada
10:30 10:30Terminé Collado Villalba0 - 7Atlético Pinto
10:30 10:30Terminé Getafe II0 - 1AD Parla
10:30 10:30Terminé Santa Ana1 - 2RSD Alcalá
10:30 10:30Terminé Las Rozas5 - 2Atlético Madrid III
10:30 10:30Terminé Rayo Vallecano II2 - 1Galáctico Pegaso
10:45 10:45Terminé Condal2 - 4Siero
11:00 11:00Terminé Pontevedra II0 - 1Alondras
11:00 11:00Terminé Universidad Oviedo2 - 4Tuilla
11:00 11:00Terminé Escobedo4 - 1Ribamontán al Mar
11:00 11:00Terminé Bezana1 - 1Siete Villas
11:00 11:00Terminé Cassà2 - 2Santboià
11:00 11:00Terminé L'Hospitalet1 - 1Espanyol II
11:00 11:00Terminé Vilajuïga0 - 5Reus Deportiu
11:00 11:00Terminé Europa1 - 1Cornellà
15:00 15:00Terminé Velarde1 - 2Barreda
15:30 15:30Terminé Noja2 - 0Guarnizo
15:30 15:30Terminé Cayón2 - 2Tropezón
15:30 15:30Terminé Zarautz1 - 1Leioa
16:00 16:00Terminé Rápido Bouzas1 - 1Coruxo
16:00 16:00Terminé Gran Peña1 - 3Montañeros
16:00 16:00Terminé Portonovo1 - 3Arosa
16:00 16:00Terminé Santa Comba1 - 0Negreira
16:00 16:00Terminé Somozas1 - 0Villalonga
16:00 16:00Terminé Ourense1 - 1Órdenes
16:00 16:00Terminé Verín2 - 0Cerceda
16:00 16:00Terminé Cudillero3 - 1Gijón Industrial
16:00 16:00Terminé Caudal2 - 1Covadonga
16:00 16:00Terminé Candás2 - 1Astur
16:00 16:00Terminé Lealtad1 - 0Real Avilés
16:00 16:00Terminé Ceares2 - 0Navarro
16:00 16:00Terminé Llanes1 - 1Mosconia
16:00 16:00Terminé Gimnastic3 - 0Santoña
16:00 16:00Terminé Laredo3 - 2Reocín
16:00 16:00Terminé Vimenor0 - 2Castro
16:00 16:00Terminé Solares3 - 0Atlético Deva
16:00 16:00Terminé Rayo Cantabria1 - 5Atlético Albericia
16:00 16:00Terminé Blanes1 - 0Pobla Mafumet
16:00 16:00Terminé Amposta1 - 1Premià
16:00 16:00Terminé Palamós3 - 1Mataró
16:00 16:00Terminé Vilanova0 - 1Manlleu
16:00 16:00Terminé Durango1 - 1Zamudio
16:00 16:00Terminé Arenas Getxo0 - 1Lagun Onak
16:00 16:00Terminé Beasain2 - 2Portugalete
16:15 16:15Terminé Céltiga1 - 0Lalín
16:30 16:30Terminé Compostelle1 - 1Narón
16:30 16:30Terminé Izarra4 - 0Mendi
17:00 17:00Terminé Real Oviedo3 - 0Ribadesella
17:00 17:00Terminé Langreo2 - 0Nalón
17:00 17:00Terminé Banyoles2 - 2Rapitenca
17:00 17:00Terminé Balaguer1 - 1Prat
17:00 17:00Terminé Amurrio3 - 0Ordizia
17:00 17:00Terminé Eibar II0 - 0Deportivo Alaves II
17:00 17:00Terminé Amorebieta1 - 1Elgoibar
17:00 17:00Terminé Baskonia1 - 0Laudio
17:00 17:00Terminé Rayo Majadahonda0 - 0SS Reyes
18:00 18:00Terminé Unión Criptanense1 - 1Tomelloso
18:00 18:00Terminé Los Llanos2 - 2Tijarafe
14:00 14:00Terminé Cesena1 - 1Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Cremonese0 - 2Portosummaga
14:00 14:00Terminé Lumezzane3 - 0Ravenne
14:00 14:00Terminé Novare1 - 3Legnano
14:00 14:00Terminé SPAL1 - 0Sambenedettese
14:00 14:00Terminé Venise3 - 0Monza
14:00 14:00Terminé Hellas Verona0 - 1Padoue
14:00 14:00Terminé Arezzo2 - 0Tarente
14:00 14:00Terminé Crotone1 - 0Bénévent
14:00 14:00Terminé Foggia1 - 0Juve Stabia
14:00 14:00Terminé Pagani1 - 0Potenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Pérouse0 - 1Gallipoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Real Marcianise2 - 1Pescara
14:00 14:00Terminé Sorrente1 - 0Pistoiese
14:00 14:00Terminé Ternana0 - 0Foligno
14:00 14:00Terminé Virtus Lanciano0 - 0Cavese
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Canavais1 - 0Pro Vercelli
14:00 14:00Terminé Carpenedolo0 - 1Ivrée
14:00 14:00Terminé Itala San Marco0 - 1Alexandrie
14:00 14:00Terminé Montichiari0 - 2Pizzighettone
14:00 14:00Terminé Olbia1 - 0Alghero
14:00 14:00Terminé Rodengo Saiano2 - 0Mezzocorona
14:00 14:00Terminé Südtirol2 - 3Pavie
14:00 14:00Terminé Valenzana0 - 0Sambonifacese
14:00 14:00Terminé Bassano Virtus2 - 2Giacomense
14:00 14:00Terminé Bellaria Igea0 - 1Sangiustese
14:00 14:00Terminé Giulianova2 - 0Celano
14:00 14:00Terminé Atlético Rome0 - 1Lecco
14:00 14:00Terminé Colligiana1 - 1Rovigo
14:00 14:00Terminé Cuoiovaldarno1 - 1Saint-Marin
14:00 14:00Terminé Figline3 - 1Sangiovannese
14:00 14:00Terminé Gubbio0 - 0Prato
14:00 14:00Terminé Viareggio4 - 1Poggibonsi
14:00 14:00Terminé Andria BAT1 - 2Pescina
14:00 14:00Terminé Aversa Normanna3 - 3Monopoli
14:00 14:00Terminé Barletta0 - 0Manfredonia
14:00 14:00Terminé Catanzaro0 - 0Igea Virtus
14:00 14:00Terminé Gela2 - 1Cassino
14:00 14:00Terminé Isola Liri0 - 1Cosenza
14:00 14:00Terminé Melfi2 - 0Vigor Lamezia
14:00 14:00Terminé Noicattaro0 - 1Vibonese
14:00 14:00Terminé Atessa Val di Sangro0 - 0Scafatese
01:00 01:00Terminé Casale0 - 1Virtus Entella
01:00 01:00Terminé Coni0 - 0AS Biellese 1902
01:00 01:00Terminé FBC Derthona3 - 0ASD Pro Settimo & Eureka
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Lavagnese0 - 0US Sestri Levante
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Novese0 - 2ASD Sarzanese Calcio 1906
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Rivarolese 19060 - 0FCD Lottogiaveno
01:00 01:00Terminé Savone2 - 3ACD Rivoli
01:00 01:00Terminé FS Sestrese Calcio 19190 - 3Vallée d'Aoste
01:00 01:00Terminé Spezia0 - 0USD Ciriè Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ACRD Acicatena1 - 1Trapani
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Adrano Calcio2 - 1Vittoria
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD HinterReggio2 - 3Syracuse
01:00 01:00Terminé Messine3 - 0ASD Atletico Puteolana 2008
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Palazzolo0 - 0US Castrovillari Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Neapolis2 - 1Castiglione
01:00 01:00Terminé SSD Sapri Calcio0 - 0Nissa FC ASD
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Savoia 19081 - 1ASD Polisportiva Lib. Acate
01:00 01:00Terminé Vico Equense0 - 0Polisportiva Viribus Unitis
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Borgomanero1 - 0US Olginatese
01:00 01:00Terminé US Calcio Caravaggese2 - 1AC Merate
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Darfo Boario SSD4 - 0FBC Casteggio Broni
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Fanfulla 18740 - 2Tritium
01:00 01:00Terminé Nuova Verolese Calcio0 - 0AlzanoCene
01:00 01:00Terminé Renate1 - 1Solbiatese Arno Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé US Sestese1 - 0US Caratese
01:00 01:00Terminé GS Salus et Virtus Turate1 - 2Pro Belvedere
01:00 01:00Terminé Voghera0 - 0US Calcio Colognese
01:00 01:00Terminé US Citta di Jesolo1 - 1FC Bolzano 1996
01:00 01:00Terminé Calcio Montebelluna0 - 2Sacilese
01:00 01:00Terminé UC Montecchio Maggiore0 - 1Sandonà
01:00 01:00Terminé Città di Concordia1 - 4SSD Eurotezze
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Sanvitese2 - 1AC Chioggia Sottomarina
01:00 01:00Terminé Somma1 - 0SSD Domegliara
01:00 01:00Terminé Tamai1 - 1AS Union Quinto
01:00 01:00Terminé Trente Calcio 19212 - 2AC Belluno 1905
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Virtusvecomp Vérone1 - 1Pordenone Calcio SSD
01:00 01:00Terminé Calenzano2 - 1Suzzara Calcio 2000
01:00 01:00Terminé Carpi0 - 3AC Feralpi Lonato
01:00 01:00Terminé PD Castellarano1 - 1AC Castellana
01:00 01:00Terminé Este0 - 0US Russi
01:00 01:00Terminé US Fiorenzuola 19224 - 1Castel San Pietro Terme Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Mezzolara1 - 1Comacchio
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Salò Valsabbia0 - 0Albignasego
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Verucchio1 - 2Crociati Noceto
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Virtus Castelfranco0 - 0Santarcangelo
01:00 01:00Terminé GS Arrone2 - 1ASD Fortis Juventus 1909
01:00 01:00Terminé Armando Picchi Calcio2 - 0FC Rieti
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Cecina0 - 0US Forcoli Calcio 1921
01:00 01:00Terminé US Massese 19190 - 3Sporting Lucchese
01:00 01:00Terminé Pontedera1 - 3Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 1902
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Ponte Vecchio0 - 0Orvietana Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Sansepolcro Calcio2 - 0Sangimignanosport
01:00 01:00Terminé AC Sansovino1 - 2Deruta
01:00 01:00Terminé ACV Scandicci ASD1 - 0Gavorrano
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Sestese Calcio1 - 0Mobilieri Ponsacco
01:00 01:00Terminé Chieti0 - 2Casoli
01:00 01:00Terminé Elpidiense2 - 1Campobasso
01:00 01:00Terminé Fano4 - 2Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
01:00 01:00Terminé SP Grottammare 18990 - 0AC Maceratese
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Luco Canistro3 - 2US Tolentino
01:00 01:00Terminé Morro d´Oro Calcio1 - 0Santegidiese
01:00 01:00Terminé Pro Vasto4 - 1SSD Centobuchi
01:00 01:00Terminé USD Recanatese1 - 0SS Real Montecchio
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Arzachena2 - 1ASD Lupa Frascati
01:00 01:00Terminé Boville Ernica1 - 1ASD Ferentino Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé Budoni Calcio1 - 0ASD Cynthia 1920
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Civitavecchia 19201 - 2Villacidrese
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Gaeta4 - 0FBC Calangianus 1905
01:00 01:00Terminé Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio3 - 0Guidonia Montecelio
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Morolo Calcio0 - 4ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
01:00 01:00Terminé SS Tavolara Calcio2 - 1AS Castelsardo Calcio
01:00 01:00Terminé AS Viterbese Calcio2 - 1ASD Astrea
01:00 01:00Terminé US Angri Calcio 1927 ASD0 - 2Matera
01:00 01:00Terminé US Bitonto2 - 0Sant'Antonio Abate
01:00 01:00Terminé ASD Francavilla Calcio0 - 1FC Francavilla
01:00 01:00Terminé ADC Ars et Labor Grottaglie1 - 1ASD Ischia Isolaverde
01:00 01:00Terminé Nocerina1 - 0Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
01:00 01:00Terminé Pomigliano3 - 2AS Fasano
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Sporting Genzano2 - 2Gelbison Cilento SSD
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Turris 1944 ASD1 - 1ASD Pianura
01:00 01:00Terminé US Venafro1 - 3Brindisi
09:45 09:45Terminé Condor Hambourg3 - 0Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
12:30 12:30Terminé Lokomotive Leipzig2 - 1Zwickau
13:00 13:00Terminé Ludwigsfelder FC0 - 0BFC Preussen
13:00 13:00Terminé Optik Rathenow2 - 0Spandauer SV
13:00 13:00Terminé BFC Dynamo3 - 2Falkensee-Finkenkrug
13:00 13:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Erfurt II2 - 2Germania Halberstadt
13:00 13:00Terminé Gera2 - 1Markranstädt
13:00 13:00Terminé Erzgebirge Aue II5 - 1Baudissa Bautzen
13:00 13:00Terminé Auerbach2 - 0Carl Zeiss Jena II
13:00 13:00Terminé Pössneck4 - 0Magdebourg II
14:00 14:00Terminé Wulsdorf1 - 8Blumenthaler SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Schwachhausen0 - 2Melchiorshausen
14:00 14:00Terminé Türkspor Brême4 - 4Werder Brême III
14:00 14:00Terminé Lurup0 - 0Paloma
14:00 14:00Terminé Bergedorf 851 - 1Victoria Hambourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Buchholz2 - 1Halstenbek-Rellingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Gifhorn2 - 0Vorsfelde
14:00 14:00Terminé Weende1 - 2Ölper
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Brunswick II1 - 2Eintracht Northeim
14:00 14:00Terminé FT Brunswick2 - 1Güldenstern Stade
14:00 14:00Terminé LSK Hansa5 - 0Maschen
14:00 14:00Terminé Osterholz-Scharmbeck0 - 1Goslarer SC
14:00 14:00Terminé Ottersberg1 - 1Heeslingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Meppen6 - 0Arminia Hanovre
14:00 14:00Terminé VfB Oldenbourg2 - 0Havelse
14:00 14:00Terminé Schwarz-Weiss Rehden2 - 3Langenhagen
14:00 14:00Terminé Bad Rothenfelde1 - 1VfL Oldenbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Wilhelmshaven II0 - 2Lingen
14:00 14:00Terminé Eintracht Nordhorn4 - 3Pewsum
14:00 14:00Terminé VfR Neumünster0 - 0Henstedt-Ulzburg
14:00 14:00Terminé Heikendorfer SV1 - 4Holstein Kiel II
14:00 14:00Terminé Schleswig 064 - 1Husumer SV
14:00 14:00Terminé Lübeck II2 - 0Comet Kiel
14:00 14:00Terminé Schermbeck3 - 0Germania Dattenfeld
14:00 14:00Terminé Hammer SpVgg0 - 2Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14:00 14:00Terminé Arminia Bielefeld II4 - 0Hüls
14:00 14:00Terminé Gütersloh4 - 2Sportfreunde Oestrich-Iserlohn
14:00 14:00Terminé Delbrücker SC1 - 3Rot-Weiss Essen II
14:00 14:00Terminé Velbert1 - 2Westfalia Herne
14:00 14:00Terminé Hoffenheim II6 - 0Au / Iller
15:00 15:00Terminé Erlangen-Bruck3 - 2Buchbach
10:00 10:00Terminé FFV Neubrandenbourg4 - 1USV Jena II
10:00 10:00Terminé SV Eintracht Seekirch2 - 2Rossdorf
12:00 12:00Terminé TSV Havelse1 - 1FC Bergedorf 85
12:00 12:00Terminé VfL Oythe0 - 1TUS Büppel
12:00 12:00Terminé Essen-Schönebeck II2 - 0FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
12:00 12:00Terminé Sportfreunde Siegen0 - 2Moers
12:00 12:00Terminé SC Fortuna Cologne2 - 3Heike Rheine
13:00 13:00Terminé Bad Neuenahr II5 - 1Bitburg
13:00 13:00Terminé TuS Ahrbach5 - 1Ijssel
13:00 13:00Terminé Cloppenburg3 - 2SuS Timmel
13:00 13:00Terminé TV Jahn Delmenhorst3 - 1TSV Nahe
13:00 13:00Terminé Burg Gretesch0 - 3Werder Brême
13:00 13:00Terminé SG Jesteburg Bendestorf3 - 2SV Ahlerstedt Ottendorf
13:00 13:00Terminé Hallescher FC2 - 1FFV Erfurt
13:00 13:00Terminé BSV Grün Weiss Neukölln1 - 21. FC Gera 03
13:00 13:00Terminé Magdebourg FFC0 - 0Erzgebirge Aue
13:00 13:00Terminé Lübars5 - 0FSV 02 Schwerin
13:00 13:00Terminé Lichterfelder FC1 - 1Leipziger FC
13:00 13:00Terminé SV Rot Weiss Merl1 - 2Gütersloh II
13:00 13:00Terminé Weinberg3 - 0Karlsruher SC
13:00 13:00Terminé TSV Pfersee Augsbourg1 - 3VfL Sindelfingen II
13:00 13:00Terminé Jahn Calden0 - 1SC Ratisbonne
13:30 13:30Terminé 1. FFC Montabaur2 - 1Niederkirchen
14:00 14:00Terminé Wörrstadt4 - 0Sarrebruck II
14:00 14:00Terminé Rot-Weiss Göcklingen3 - 2FC 08 Elm
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Teutonia Weiden3 - 4Eintracht Coesfeld
14:00 14:00Terminé Kommern1 - 2Arminia Ibbenbüren
14:00 14:00Terminé Bayern Munich II1 - 3Schwaben Augsbourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Caniçal2 - 1Mirandela
14:00 14:00Terminé Ribeira Brava0 - 1Moreirense
14:00 14:00Terminé Vianense1 - 1Maria da Fonte
14:00 14:00Terminé CA Valdevez0 - 2Marítimo II
14:00 14:00Terminé Chaves4 - 1Pontassolense
14:00 14:00Terminé Tirsense1 - 1Ribeirão
14:00 14:00Terminé Espinho1 - 2Lousada
14:00 14:00Terminé SC Esmoriz2 - 0Amarante
14:00 14:00Terminé Sanjoanense1 - 3Arouca
14:00 14:00Terminé Uniao Madère2 - 2Santana
14:00 14:00Terminé Lusitania FC Lourosa2 - 2Infesta
14:00 14:00Terminé Penafiel1 - 1Aliados Lordelo
14:00 14:00Terminé Operário4 - 1Pampilhosa
14:00 14:00Terminé Fátima1 - 0Penalva do Castelo
14:00 14:00Terminé Eléctrico2 - 4UD da Serra
14:00 14:00Terminé SL Nelas0 - 1Monsanto
14:00 14:00Terminé Praiense0 - 1Tourizense
14:00 14:00Terminé Atlético CP0 - 0CD Olivais e Moscavide
14:00 14:00Terminé GD Beira Mar Algarve0 - 1Aljustrelense
14:00 14:00Terminé Pinhalnovense1 - 0Mafra
14:00 14:00Terminé Lagoa1 - 2Odivelas FC
14:00 14:00Terminé Oriental Lisbonne1 - 4Torreense
14:00 14:00Terminé Réal3 - 1Carregado
01:00 01:00Terminé Boavista São Mateus0 - 0Lusitanie
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Rabo de Peixe2 - 2Capelense SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Angrense1 - 2CU Micalense
01:00 01:00Terminé Vitória FC do Pico2 - 4Madalena
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Vilanovense2 - 0Maritimo SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Marinhas4 - 3Amares
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Prado1 - 1Fafe
01:00 01:00Terminé Os Limianos2 - 2Vieira SC
01:00 01:00Terminé Mondinense2 - 0Merelinense
01:00 01:00Terminé Macedo Cavaleiros3 - 1GD Joane
01:00 01:00Terminé Bragance2 - 0Vilaverdense
01:00 01:00Terminé Fão5 - 1FC Mae de Agua
01:00 01:00Terminé Vila Real0 - 0Serzedelo
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Torre de Moncorvo2 - 1Leça
01:00 01:00Terminé Rebordosa4 - 1Coimbrões
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Oliveirense1 - 0Paredes
01:00 01:00Terminé Alpendorada1 - 3CF Oliveira Douro
01:00 01:00Terminé Padroense3 - 3Vila Meã
01:00 01:00Terminé Uniao Lamas1 - 0Avanca
01:00 01:00Terminé Tocha1 - 4Academico Viseu
01:00 01:00Terminé RD Agueda1 - 1AD Fornos Algodres
01:00 01:00Terminé Anadia2 - 1Tondela
01:00 01:00Terminé AD Satao2 - 1São João Ver
01:00 01:00Terminé GD Milheiroense1 - 0Valecambrense
01:00 01:00Terminé Fiaes SC2 - 2Cinfães
01:00 01:00Terminé UD da Serra0 - 0Benfica Castelo Branco
01:00 01:00Terminé Sertanense2 - 0UD Gandara
01:00 01:00Terminé Peniche2 - 1Marinhense
01:00 01:00Terminé Sourense0 - 0Pombal
01:00 01:00Terminé Caldas1 - 1ACR Atalaia do Campo
01:00 01:00Terminé GR Vigor Mocidade2 - 2CD Lousanense
01:00 01:00Terminé CD Torres Novas1 - 0AD Penamacorense
01:00 01:00Terminé Portosantense2 - 1UD Rio Maior
01:00 01:00Terminé Casa Pia1 - 1Camacha
01:00 01:00Terminé Câmara de Lobos1 - 11º Dezembro
01:00 01:00Terminé Machico1 - 1CF Benfica
01:00 01:00Terminé Sintrense2 - 3O Elvas
01:00 01:00Terminé Cartaxo2 - 3GD Igreja Nova
01:00 01:00Terminé Crato0 - 2AC Cacém
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Castrense2 - 1Silves FC
01:00 01:00Terminé Juventude Évora2 - 0Lusitano GC Évora
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Barreirense1 - 2Farense
01:00 01:00Terminé Messinense2 - 3Fabril Barreiro
01:00 01:00Terminé Louletano0 - 1CD Cova Piedade
01:00 01:00Terminé Pescadores2 - 0Quarteirense
01:00 01:00Terminé Atlético Reguengos2 - 0JS Campinense
14:00 14:00Terminé Namur0 - 3Beveren
14:00 14:00Terminé VW Hamme3 - 0Olympic Charleroi
14:00 14:00Terminé Tienen0 - 1Lierse
14:00 14:00Terminé Liège1 - 1Excelsior Virton
14:00 14:00Terminé Coxyde3 - 1Racing Charleroi
14:00 14:00Terminé Pâturages1 - 1Torhout
14:00 14:00Terminé Beloeil1 - 1Sint-Eloois-Winkel
14:00 14:00Terminé Olsa Brakel1 - 1Couvin-Mariembourg
14:00 14:00Terminé Sparta Petegem0 - 4Ypres
14:00 14:00Terminé Lauwe1 - 6Izegem
14:00 14:00Terminé Schoten0 - 4Londerzeel
14:00 14:00Terminé Tubantia Borgerhout VK2 - 5Duffel
14:00 14:00Terminé Grimbergen5 - 3Ternat
14:00 14:00Terminé Eendracht Opstal3 - 2Opwijk
14:00 14:00Terminé Dilbeek Sport2 - 0Berchem Sport
14:00 14:00Terminé TK Meldert2 - 0Bornem
14:00 14:00Terminé Eendracht Zele0 - 3Tamise
14:00 14:00Terminé FC Seraing1 - 4Bourg-Léopold
14:00 14:00Terminé Olympia Wijgmaal1 - 2Geel
14:00 14:00Terminé Lyra1 - 2Heusden-Zolder
14:00 14:00Terminé BX Brussels1 - 2Entente Bertrix
14:00 14:00Terminé Walhain4 - 0Spa
13:00 13:00Terminé Alcides0 - 2Be Quick 1887
13:00 13:00Terminé Joure4 - 1Germania
13:00 13:00Terminé WKE1 - 3De Treffers
13:00 13:00Terminé Hilversum2 - 1Haaglandia
13:00 13:00Terminé HBS0 - 6Argon
13:00 13:00Terminé VVSB2 - 2Almere City II
13:00 13:00Terminé DWV0 - 4ADO '20
13:00 13:00Terminé VUC3 - 4AFC
13:00 13:00Terminé Elinkwijk2 - 2Westlandia
13:30 13:30Terminé Quick '204 - 2WSV
13:30 13:30Terminé De Bataven0 - 1SWZ
13:30 13:30Terminé HSC '215 - 1Babberich
13:30 13:30Terminé Achilles '291 - 1Lienden
13:30 13:30Terminé DESK1 - 2Gemert
13:30 13:30Terminé Schijndel0 - 1OJC Rosmalen
13:30 13:30Terminé Papendrecht0 - 1EVV
13:30 13:30Terminé Meerssen1 - 4UNA
13:30 13:30Terminé Venray2 - 2Deurne
13:30 13:30Terminé Dijkse Boys1 - 2Baronie
13:30 13:30Terminé JVC Cuijk2 - 0LONGA
01:00 01:00Terminé USV Hercules1 - 5DWS
01:00 01:00Terminé Blauw Wit1 - 1NVC
01:00 01:00Terminé De Kennemers2 - 2De Zouaven
01:00 01:00Terminé Breukelen0 - 3Chabab
01:00 01:00Terminé AFC '342 - 1JOS Watergraafsmeer
01:00 01:00Terminé Kampong1 - 2KFC
01:00 01:00Terminé Leonidas1 - 2DHC Delft
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Woerden2 - 3TONEGIDO
01:00 01:00Terminé Nieuwenhoorn1 - 1Neptunus-Schiebroek
01:00 01:00Terminé RKAVV0 - 2SC Feyenoord
01:00 01:00Terminé DCV0 - 2SJC Noordwijk
01:00 01:00Terminé Jai Hind Rotterdam3 - 1Boshuizen
01:00 01:00Terminé TOP Oss Amateurs2 - 1GSV '28
01:00 01:00Terminé Groene Ster1 - 0SV Someren
01:00 01:00Terminé FC Vinkenslag2 - 2Schaesberg
01:00 01:00Terminé RKSV Bekkerveld1 - 1HVCH
01:00 01:00Terminé EHC Hoensbroek0 - 0RVU Rothem
01:00 01:00Terminé UDI '190 - 3Blauw Geel '38
01:00 01:00Terminé Koninklijke UD1 - 3ROHDA Raalte
01:00 01:00Terminé SC NEC1 - 4Juliana '31
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Enschede2 - 1Avanti Wilskracht
01:00 01:00Terminé ATC 652 - 0Rigtersbleek
01:00 01:00Terminé Jonge Kracht2 - 1Rheden
01:00 01:00Terminé AWC2 - 0RKHVV
01:00 01:00Terminé CVV Germanicus4 - 0SVBO
01:00 01:00Terminé SV Vaassen0 - 3Appingedam
01:00 01:00Terminé FVC2 - 1GRC Groningen
01:00 01:00Terminé Bergum1 - 0MSC
01:00 01:00Terminé Hoogeveen4 - 2Achilles 1894
01:00 01:00Terminé SC Erica0 - 1Nieuw Buinen
01:00 01:00Terminé RKVV Best Vooruit0 - 0TSV Theole
01:00 01:00Terminé RCS2 - 4OSS '20
01:00 01:00Terminé Dongen2 - 0Internos
01:00 01:00Terminé WSC1 - 2Geldrop
01:00 01:00Terminé RKSV Nuenen1 - 1PSV Amateurs
01:00 01:00Terminé Unitas 302 - 2GVV Unitas
01:00 01:00Terminé 't Goy1 - 2KFC '71
01:00 01:00Terminé SJC Noordwijk0 - 1Kolping Boys
01:00 01:00Terminé DWO3 - 6Buitenveldert
01:00 01:00Terminé Fortuna Wormerveer II1 - 3RKHVV
01:00 01:00Terminé Berghuizen2 - 0Purmerend
01:00 01:00Terminé Saestum II2 - 1TAVV
01:00 01:00Terminé Nemelaer2 - 2Venray
01:00 01:00Terminé Prinses Irene4 - 1Sparta '25
01:00 01:00Terminé Reuver0 - 9Gelre
01:00 01:00Terminé RKSVO2 - 2't Zand II
01:00 01:00Terminé SSS '180 - 3RKHVV II
01:00 01:00Terminé Varsseveld2 - 5RKTSV
19:30 19:30Terminé Boa3 - 2Brasil de Pelotas
19:30 19:30Terminé Marcílio Dias1 - 1Guarani
20:00 20:00Terminé Salgueiro0 - 1Confiança
20:00 20:00Terminé ASA0 - 1Campinense
20:00 20:00Terminé Atlético GO3 - 0Duque de Caxias
20:00 20:00Terminé Americana5 - 0Mixto
22:00 22:00Terminé Rio Branco2 - 1Paysandu
22:00 22:00Terminé Águia de Marabá1 - 1Luverdense
01:00 01:00Terminé Erzeni Shijak1 - 1Egnatia Rrogozhinë
01:00 01:00Terminé Albpetrol Patos4 - 0Kukësi
01:00 01:00Terminé Gramshi5 - 0Korabi Peshkopi
01:00 01:00Terminé Mamurrasi1 - 1Olimpiku Tiranë
01:00 01:00Terminé Iliria Fushë-Krujë2 - 2Fieri
01:00 01:00Terminé Memaliaj4 - 1Butrinti Sarandë
01:00 01:00Terminé Tepelena2 - 1Këlcyra
01:00 01:00Terminé Poliçani2 - 0Përmeti
01:00 01:00Terminé Maliqi1 - 1Prrenjasi
01:00 01:00Terminé Himara1 - 0Delvina
01:00 01:00Terminé Vlora1 - 1Tomori Berat