Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
12:44 12:44Terminé CNaPS Sport1 - 1Platinum
14:00 14:00Terminé Le Messager Ngozi0 - 1Ismaily
14:00 14:00Terminé Songo1 - 2Nkana
14:00 14:00Terminé Simba4 - 1Mbabane Swallows
14:30 14:30Terminé APR0 - 0Club Africain
15:00 15:00Terminé Leones Vegetarianos0 - 2Mamelodi Sundowns
15:30 15:30Terminé UMS de Loum1 - 0Lobi Stars
16:00 16:00Terminé 1º de Agosto4 - 2Otôho d'Oyo
17:00 17:00Terminé Gor Mahia1 - 0Nyasa Big Bullets
17:00 17:00Terminé ASEC1 - 0Mangasport
18:00 18:00Terminé Nouadhibou2 - 1Al Ahli Benghazi
18:00 18:00Terminé Horoya1 - 0BYC
18:30 18:30Terminé Orlando Pirates 5 - 1Lightstars
18:30 18:30Terminé Al Merreikh2 - 1Vipers
18:30 18:30Terminé Ceuta1 - 1Marbella
20:30 20:30Terminé Yeclano3 - 2Conquense
14:30 14:30Terminé Pro Plaisance1 - 2Sienne
20:30 20:30Terminé Pontedera0 - 0Novare
20:30 20:30Terminé Pro Vercelli1 - 1Plaisance
20:30 20:30Terminé Catanzaro1 - 0Reggina
14:30 14:30Terminé Savone1 - 1Lecco
14:30 14:30Terminé Borgaro Nobis1 - 0Arconatese
14:30 14:30Terminé Levico2 - 1Campodarsego
14:30 14:30Terminé Castiadas0 - 0Latina
15:30 15:30Terminé AS Fasano2 - 2Tarente
20:00 20:00Terminé Union Feltre2 - 0Cartigliano
14:00 14:00Terminé Sammaurese0 - 1Matelica Calcio
14:30 14:30Terminé Mantoue1 - 0Villa Valle
14:30 14:30Terminé Ambrosiana3 - 2Rezzato
14:30 14:30Terminé Montevarchi Calcio Aq. 19023 - 2Pianese
14:30 14:30Après TAB ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana0 - 0Lecco*
14:30 14:30Terminé Sorrente0 - 2Albalonga
15:00 15:00Terminé Casale0 - 1Sanremese
13:10 13:10Terminé Al-Washm0 - 0Al Orubah
13:10 13:10Terminé Al Mojzel1 - 2Al Shoalah
13:30 13:30Terminé Abha1 - 1Jeddah
13:35 13:35Terminé Al Ansar Medina1 - 0Damak
13:35 13:35Terminé Al-Ain0 - 1Al Najoom
15:30 15:30Terminé Al Jeel4 - 1Al Jabalain
11:00 11:00Terminé Ararat0 - 2Gandzasar
11:00 11:00Terminé Lori1 - 1Alaschkert Martuni
11:00 11:00Terminé Urartu0 - 3Ararat-Armenia
11:00 11:00Terminé FC Noah0 - 1Shirak
13:00 13:00Terminé Podgorica0 - 1Budućnost Podgorica
13:00 13:00Terminé Lovćen3 - 0Mornar
13:00 13:00Terminé Zeta0 - 1Petrovac
13:00 13:00Terminé Igalo1 - 2FK Sutjeska Nikšić
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Navy Sea Hawks Pelicans
-- : -- -- : --Reporté Crystal Palace Red Star
11:00 11:00Terminé Upcountry Lions1 - 2Super Sun
20:00 20:00Terminé Yverdon0 - 1Servette Chênois
20:00 20:00Terminé Grasshopper0 - 2Lugano
20:00 20:00Terminé Luzern1 - 2Zürich
20:00 20:00Terminé Young Boys4 - 3Basel
14:00 14:00Terminé Gabès0 - 0Monastir
14:00 14:00Terminé Ben Guerdane0 - 0Stade Gabésien
14:00 14:00Terminé Bizertin2 - 0Stade Tunisien
14:00 14:00Terminé Métlaoui1 - 0Kairouan
14:00 14:00Terminé ES Tunis0 - 0Étoile Sahel
14:00 14:00Terminé CS Sfaxien0 - 0Hammam-Lif
qr med