Afficher le menu   
   Cacher le menu   
14:00 14:00Terminé Laos0 - 2Afghanistan
17:00 17:00Terminé Zambie0 - 1Malawi
18:00 18:00En attente Libye Palestine
18:30 18:30Terminé Pescara1 - 0Vicenza
21:00 21:00Terminé Avellino0 - 1Bologne
18:00 18:00Terminé NA Hussein Dey1 - 0JS Saoura
18:00 18:00Terminé USM Bel Abbès1 - 3MO Béjaïa
18:00 18:00Terminé MC El Eulma3 - 0ASM Oran
18:00 18:00Terminé RC Arba2 - 1MC Alger
18:00 18:00Terminé MC Oran2 - 1ES Sétif
18:00 18:00Terminé CS Constantine3 - 1JS Kabylie
18:00 18:00Terminé USM El Harrach2 - 1CR Belouizdad
18:00 18:00Terminé USM Alger3 - 1ASO Chlef
12:30 12:30Annulé PIFA Sports GM Sports
17:30 17:30Terminé Wilpas0 - 2TPK
18:00 18:00Annulé Rauma PS-44
20:00 20:00Terminé Kukësi1 - 2Laçi
18:30 18:30Terminé Rapid Vienne II3 - 3Austria Vienne II
18:30 18:30Terminé Schwechat1 - 2Wiener SK
18:30 18:30Terminé Sollenau0 - 0Stegersbach
18:30 18:30Terminé Donaufeld2 - 2St. Pölten II
18:30 18:30Terminé Mattersburg II1 - 1First Vienna
18:30 18:30Terminé Weiz3 - 0SAK Klagenfurt
18:30 18:30Terminé Blau-Weiss Linz2 - 0Lafnitz
18:30 18:30Terminé Austria Klagenfurt1 - 0SV Wallern
18:30 18:30Terminé Vorwärts Steyr1 - 0Kalsdorf
18:30 18:30Terminé Pasching1 - 1Wolfsberg
18:30 18:30Terminé WAC / St. Andrä II5 - 1Union St. Florian
18:30 18:30Terminé Gurten1 - 4Allerheiligen
18:30 18:30Terminé Union Vöcklamarkt1 - 2Sturm Graz II
19:00 19:00Terminé TSV St. Johann4 - 0Seekirchen
19:00 19:00Terminé Pinzgau Saalfelden4 - 5Kufstein
19:00 19:00Terminé Parndorf4 - 1Admira II
19:30 19:30Terminé Kitzbühel0 - 1Austria Salzbourg
18:00 18:00Terminé St. Martin1 - 2Stadl-Paura
18:30 18:30Terminé St. Michael3 - 1Völkermarkt
18:45 18:45Terminé Hallein1 - 3Salzburger AK
19:00 19:00Terminé Bregenz2 - 2Andelsbuch
19:00 19:00Terminé Jenbach2 - 3Hall
19:00 19:00Terminé Frohnleiten3 - 0Gleinstätten
19:00 19:00Terminé Lebring1 - 0Leoben
19:00 19:00Terminé Gnas3 - 0Fürstenfeld
19:00 19:00Terminé Gleisdorf0 - 0TuS Heiligenkreuz
19:00 19:00Terminé Strasswalchen2 - 4Salzbourg II
19:00 19:00Terminé Wals-Grünau1 - 4Bergheim
19:00 19:00Terminé Gmunden2 - 2Union Edelweiss
19:00 19:00Terminé Grieskirchen1 - 1Sierning
19:00 19:00Terminé Wels1 - 2Grün Weiss Micheldorf
19:00 19:00Terminé Feldkirchen1 - 2Bleiburg
19:00 19:00Terminé Spittal4 - 1Villach
19:30 19:30Terminé Ostbahn XI0 - 3Team Wiener Linien
19:30 19:30Terminé Gerasdorf Stammersdorf1 - 1Post
19:30 19:30Terminé Mannswörth0 - 0Elektra
19:30 19:30Terminé Zirl4 - 1Völs
19:30 19:30Terminé Imst0 - 2SV Innsbruck
19:30 19:30Terminé Wattens II1 - 0Fügen
19:30 19:30Terminé Liezen4 - 0Gratkorn
19:30 19:30Terminé Krems2 - 2Ebreichsdorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Langenrohr0 - 4Kottingbrunn
19:30 19:30Terminé Ardagger3 - 2Ober-Grafendorf
19:30 19:30Terminé Klingenbach4 - 0Marz
20:00 20:00Terminé Reutte2 - 1Mötz / Silz
18:00 18:00Terminé Ararat4 - 4Maardu
18:00 18:00Terminé Alliance0 - 1Puuma
17:30 17:30Terminé HJK1 - 1KuPS
17:30 17:30Terminé RoPS1 - 0VPS
20:45 20:45Terminé Tolka Rovers2 - 1Waterford United
20:45 20:45Terminé Dundalk5 - 0Shelbourne
20:45 20:45Terminé Galway1 - 0North End United
20:45 20:45Terminé St Patrick's2 - 1Shamrock Rovers
20:45 20:45Terminé Bohemians4 - 1Firhouse Clover
20:45 20:45Terminé Bray Wanderers3 - 1Limerick
20:45 20:45Terminé Drogheda United3 - 1Cabinteely
21:00 21:00Terminé Longford Town1 - 1Finn Harps
21:00 21:00Terminé Wexford Youths0 - 2Cork City
20:00 20:00Terminé Máni0 - 3ÍH
22:00 22:00Terminé Snæfell0 - 4Augnablik
22:00 22:00Terminé KFG3 - 3Skínandi
22:00 22:00En attente HK / Víkingur BÍ / Bolungarvík
22:00 22:00Terminé FH1 - 2Grindavík
22:00 22:00Terminé Fjölnir0 - 1Fram
22:00 22:00Terminé Einherji1 - 1Tindastóll
22:00 22:00Terminé Völsungur3 - 0Fjardabyggd
13:00 13:00Terminé Astana0 - 0Atyrau
14:00 14:00Terminé Ordabasy0 - 1Aktobe
14:00 14:00Terminé Tobol1 - 0Irtysh
14:30 14:30Terminé Kaisar2 - 0Schachtjor Qaraghandy
14:30 14:30Terminé Zhetysu0 - 1Okzhetpes
15:00 15:00Terminé FK Qairat Almaty2 - 0Taraz
19:00 19:00Terminé Vaulen1 - 1Vardeneset
19:00 19:00Terminé Moelven2 - 2Alvdal
20:00 20:00Terminé Fløya3 - 0Salangen
17:00 17:00Terminé Bucovina Pojorâta2 - 1Ştiinţa Miroslava
17:00 17:00Terminé Ceahlăul II1 - 2Bucovina Rădăuţi
17:00 17:00Annulé Paşcani Păpăuţi
17:00 17:00Terminé Roman4 - 1Sporting Lieşti
17:00 17:00Terminé Csikszereda4 - 0Zagon
17:00 17:00Terminé Sepsi3 - 0Ozana Târgu Neamţ
17:00 17:00Terminé Dinamo Bucureşti II5 - 0Callatis 2012
17:00 17:00Terminé Înainte Modelu0 - 1Dunărea Călăraşi
17:00 17:00Terminé Viitorul Domneşti2 - 0Metaloglobus
17:00 17:00Terminé Tunari1 - 2Daco-Getica
17:00 17:00Terminé Delta Dobrogea0 - 1Metalosport Galaţi
17:00 17:00Terminé Naţional Sebiş2 - 4CSM Lugoj
17:00 17:00Terminé Filiaşi1 - 3Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
17:00 17:00Terminé Millenium Giarmata0 - 3Viitorul Municipal
17:00 17:00Terminé UTA Arad6 - 0Hunedoara
17:00 17:00Terminé Minerul Motru0 - 3Nuova Mama Mia
17:00 17:00Terminé Ştiinţa Turceni1 - 1Ineu
17:00 17:00Terminé Unirea Dej2 - 4Zalău
17:00 17:00Terminé Gloria Progresul3 - 1Avântul Reghin
17:00 17:00Terminé Lotus Băile Felix3 - 0Sănătatea Cluj
17:00 17:00Terminé Sighetu Marmaţiei2 - 3Metalurgistul Cugir
17:00 17:00Terminé Industria Galda de Jos2 - 1Oşorhei
17:00 17:00Terminé Unirea Jucu2 - 1Minaur Baia Mare
17:00 17:00Terminé Arieşul 19074 - 1Iernut
17:00 17:00Terminé Concordia Chiajna II3 - 1FCM Târgovişte
17:00 17:00Terminé Astra II1 - 0Argeș
17:00 17:00Terminé Sporting Roşiori3 - 0Vişina Nouă
17:00 17:00Terminé Ştefăneşti2 - 0Atletic Bradu
17:00 17:00Terminé Inter Clinceni2 - 0Afumaţi
17:00 17:00Terminé CN Dinicu Golescu3 - 2Urban Titu
17:00 17:00Terminé Chindia4 - 1Podari
19:00 19:00Terminé Lidköping1 - 2Karlslund
19:00 19:00Terminé Linköping City2 - 0Sylvia
19:00 19:00Terminé Asarum0 - 3Hässleholms IF
19:30 19:30Terminé Värmdö0 - 3Aspudden-Tellus
20:30 20:30Terminé Bâle4 - 3Saint-Gall
20:30 20:30Terminé Zürich4 - 3Grasshopper
20:30 20:30Terminé Young Boys2 - 1Vaduz
20:30 20:30Terminé Lucerne3 - 0Sion
20:30 20:30Terminé Aarau3 - 2Thoune
15:00 15:00Terminé Hottin0 - 1Nidal
15:00 15:00Terminé Al Nawaeir2 - 1Al Misfat
15:00 15:00Terminé Foutoua1 - 1Al Mohafaza
01:00 01:00Terminé Hazyna2 - 1Şagadam
01:00 01:00Terminé Ahal1 - 1Merw

Partagez